Wrestling: Wyoming state champions, individual

The table below is searchable and sortable. Search by name, school, year, classification or any combination.

YearWrestlerSchoolClassificationWeight
1969Chuck BrightNatronaAA95
1968Paul FehlbergWorlandAA95
1967Pete MartinezRawlinsAA95
1966Rich AbeytaCheyenne EastAA95
1965George VigilWorlandAA95
1964Wayne FehlbergWorlandAA95
1963Gordan GibbsLaramieAA95
1962Bill KingPowellAA95
1961Gary StephensonSaratogaAA95
1960Terry ZanettiRock SpringsAA95
1959Dave BrinkerhoffWorlandAA95
1958Hardie RollinsRock SpringsAA95
1957Merle OxfordSaratogaAA95
1956Gary MakiSaratogaAA95
1955Don EdenPowellAA95
1954Dennis NewtonRock SpringsAA95
1953Dick BallingerCodyAA95
1952Lee BakerPowellAA95
1951Charles RidgewayNatronaAA95
1950Richard HockleyCodyAA95
1949????AA95
1948SneddonRock SpringsAA95
1947????AA95
1969Delane SkinnerStar ValleyA95
1968Danny GomezKemmererA95
1967Tim TaylorNewcastleA95
1966Dub GarstCampbell CountyA95
1965Ray BuckKemmererA95
1969Steve StitesMountain ViewB95
1968Dan ZimmerscheidMoorcroftB95
1967Ed LeeSundanceB95
1966Sam RamosLingleB95
1965Dennis JamesSaratogaB95
2011Bryce MeredithCheyenne Central4A103
2010Lukas PoloncicCampbell County4A103
2009Taylor BearCampbell County4A103
2008Mark HarrisGreen River4A103
2007Seth HarrisGreen River4A103
2006Tyler CoxCampbell County4A103
2005Lee BowmanCampbell County4A103
2004Dallen MadsenCampbell County4A103
2003Suliaman KhanSheridan4A103
2002Nick MamalisGreen River4A103
2001Sterling OglesbyCampbell County4A103
2000Bryce LeonhardtNatrona4A103
1999Remington TrabingLaramie4A103
1998Mike WoodNatrona4A103
1997Mike WoodNatrona4A103
1996Justin GliddenSheridan4A103
1995Justin GliddenSheridan4A103
1994Justin GliddenSheridan4A103
1993Greg JudesCampbell County4A103
1992Brent BondurantCampbell County4A103
1991Sam BertaSheridan4A103
1990Chad DeanSheridan4A103
1989Jesse AbeytaRawlins4A103
1988Justin MartinSheridan4A103
1969Paul FehlbergWorlandAA103
1968Terry CraigNatronaAA103
1967Pat FernandezCheyenne CentralAA103
1966Mike JohnsonCheyenne CentralAA103
1965Jerry MartinezCheyenne CentralAA103
1964Jock WardLaramieAA103
1963Ray SanchezCheyenne CentralAA103
1962Ray SanchezCheyenne CentralAA103
1961Marshall DominickCodyAA103
1960HernandezWorlandAA103
1959Tom FujikawaWorlandAA103
1958John HewittCheyenne CentralAA103
1957Bruce FujikawaWorlandAA103
1956Jake CordovaRock SpringsAA103
1955Dennis NewtonRock SpringsAA103
1954Nolan MartinezRock SpringsAA103
1953Gus RodriquezRock SpringsAA103
1952Gus RodriquezRock SpringsAA103
1951Richard HockleyCodyAA103
1950YorkCodyAA103
1949Lamond PlattsLymanAA103
1948Bob WilliamsCheyenne CentralAA103
1947????AA103
2011Justin LewtonWorland3A103
2010Jay StineWorland3A103
2009Alex KloppLander3A103
2008Renn UtterPowell3A103
2007Justin GardnerStar Valley3A103
2006Chance BrooksMountain View3A103
2005Ricky FairbanksJackson3A103
2004Gabe ClarkStar Valley3A103
2003Randall HemenwayNewcastle3A103
2002Cody GrantTorrington3A103
2001Cody GrantTorrington3A103
2000Ryan PedersonWorland3A103
1999Travis SheltonLyman3A103
1998Mitch JohnsonNewcastle3A103
1997Kyle KilgoreRawlins3A103
1996Roy HansenDouglas3A103
1995Noah BakerRawlins3A103
1994Ryan HoopesStar Valley3A103
1993Corey HamrickWheatland3A103
1992Chris BrysonRawlins3A103
1991Kevin MortimerPowell3A103
1990Ray WorkmanThermopolis3A103
1989David MerrillStar Valley3A103
1988Blaine NielsenBuffalo3A103
2011Preston BlankenshipLovell2A103
2010Cody VichiBig Piney2A103
2009Kalen HillCokeville2A103
2008Max VichiBig Piney2A103
2007Liam CollinsDubois2A103
2006Rodney TeichertCokeville2A103
2005Jacob BassettLovell2A103
2004Jacob BassettLovell2A103
2003Mike WoodwardShoshoni2A103
2002Brad SappShoshoni2A103
2001Carl EmmettGreybull-Riverside2A103
2000Matt SteckleinSaratoga2A103
1999John CisnerosLusk2A103
1998Ryan GreenShoshoni2A103
1997Kirby GoodvinHulett2A103
1996Ryan EisenhauerUpton2A103
1995Ryan EisenhauerUpton2A103
1994Mike ThompsonCokeville2A103
1993Dallas HamWind River2A103
1992Win FarnsworthGreybull2A103
1991Jeremy BorganWind River2A103
1990Tony CovoloMountain View2A103
1989Troy WerbelowGreybull2A103
1988Doyle CliffordMountain View2A103
1969Leroy GomezKemmererA103
1968Mark GoodrichDouglasA103
1967Joe JonesTorringtonA103
1966Steve LairdWheatlandA103
1965Danny KistlerCampbell CountyA103
1969Randy ProctorSundanceB103
1968Dan SipeMoorcroftB103
1967Sam RamosLingleB103
1966Dennis JamesSaratogaB103
1965John AllredSaratogaB103
2011Cody VichiRock Springs4A112
2010Taylor BearCampbell County4A112
2009Hayden HeapStar Valley4A112
2008Tyler CoxCampbell County4A112
2007Tyler CoxCampbell County4A112
2006JJ JacksonKelly Walsh4A112
2005Dallen MadsenCampbell County4A112
2004Jeff WoodCampbell County4A112
2003Josh SmithRiverton4A112
2002Usman KhanSheridan4A112
2001Bryce LeonhardtNatrona4A112
2000Kyle DyeKelly Walsh4A112
1999Reynold CandelariaLaramie4A112
1998Josh BeckfieldKelly Walsh4A112
1997Will TorresCampbell County4A112
1996Andy PettyKelly Walsh4A112
1995Troy McIlravyCampbell County4A112
1994Jaime LewisGreen River4A112
1993Brent BondurantCampbell County4A112
1992Brad MeyerRock Springs4A112
1991Bruno GarciaKelly Walsh4A112
1990Jesse AbeytaRawlins4A112
1989Paul GagichRawlins4A112
1988Kasey ThomasGreen River4A112
1987Mike DeanNatrona4A112
1986Steve MurphyRawlins4A112
1985Kirt SnyderCampbell County4A112
1984Dan BisiarKelly Walsh4A112
1983Wil RomeroCheyenne CentralAA112
1982Julio TorresWorlandAA112
1981Fernando FloresGreen RiverAA112
1980Bob HowerRock SpringsAA112
1979Bill HowerRock SpringsAA112
1978Nazir KhanSheridanAA112
1977Rock LockwoodCheyenne CentralAA112
1976Steve PereaCheyenne CentralAA112
1975Jim O'BrienCampbell CountyAA112
1974Cody WestbrookLaramieAA112
1973Bill McHenryCheyenne CentralAA112
1972John LucchiRock SpringsAA112
2011Jay StineWorland3A112
2010Josh MateriThermopolis3A112
2009Olie OlsonPowell3A112
2008Chance BrooksMountain View3A112
2007Jojo OjedaTorrington3A112
2006Bruce WintonDouglas3A112
2005Bruce WintonDouglas3A112
2004Randall HemenwayNewcastle3A112
2003Robert CoxStar Valley3A112
2002Ryan PedersonWorland3A112
2001Ryan PedersonWorland3A112
2000Devin SimpsonStar Valley3A112
1999Colter BrownJackson3A112
1998Kyle KilgoreRawlins3A112
1997Mike SchwabPowell3A112
1996Travis SeaverWorland3A112
1995David VeitBuffalo3A112
1994Corey HamrickWheatland3A112
1993Chris BrysonRawlins3A112
1992Phil GoodrichDouglas3A112
1991Jesse AbeytaRawlins3A112
1990BJ RubyBuffalo3A112
1989Alex DominguezTorrington3A112
1988Paul GagichStar Valley3A112
1987Troy JansenJackson3A112
1986Robert ChapaPowell3A112
1985Robert ChapaPowell3A112
1984Lloyd FunkJackson3A112
1983Ken NelsonThermopolisA112
1982Max BernhardtTorringtonA112
1981John ChadwickKemmererA112
1980Rey MartinezTorringtonA112
1979Rey MartinezTorringtonA112
1978Rey MartinezTorringtonA112
1977Glen ColeDouglasA112
1976Ty FarellaNewcastleA112
1975Mike SoberDouglasA112
1974Dallas WarrenStar ValleyA112
1973Craig GrantTorringtonA112
1972Bill MurphyTorringtonA112
2011Tenor TeichertCokeville2A112
2010Tom StockwellSaratoga2A112
2009Eddie CollinsDubois2A112
2008Liam CollinsDubois2A112
2007Rodney TeichertCokeville2A112
2006Sullivan TeichertCokeville2A112
2005TJ ReddingRocky Mountain2A112
2004Drew HartlSundance2A112
2003Kanin AsayLovell2A112
2002Kolby GreenShoshoni2A112
2001Kolby GreenShoshoni2A112
2000Jason WasserburgerLusk2A112
1999Jason WasserburgerLusk2A112
1998Jason ErhartHulett2A112
1997Bernie GardnerWind River2A112
1996Lucas NelsonWright2A112
1995Terry TwomeyWright2A112
1994Dallas HamWind River2A112
1993Gus GarnhartKaycee-Midwest2A112
1992Parker ShaunHulett-Sundance2A112
1991Aaron TurgeonWind River2A112
1990Scott BurgenerLyman2A112
1989Russell DavisUpton2A112
1988Russell DavisUpton2A112
1987Matt WaltonKemmerer2A112
1986Don HolmesUpton2A112
1985Steve WilladsenSoutheast2A112
1984Tony WinklerGreybull2A112
1983Jeff BlackwellMountain ViewB112
1982Craig MorganUptonB112
1981Marvin GarrettHulettB112
1980Jamie EvansJeffrey CityB112
1979Mark CranstonMoorcroftB112
1978Mark RunnerWind RiverB112
1977Kim SpragueSundanceB112
1976Ken NeimanHulettB112
1975Robert HallMoorcroftB112
1974Robert HallMoorcroftB112
1973Robert HallMoorcroftB112
1972Mike JanicekPine BluffsB112
1969Bob SullivanCheyenne EastAA112
1968Pat FernandezCheyenne CentralAA112
1967Mike JohnsonCheyenne CentralAA112
1966Dave LopezCheyenne CentralAA112
1965Wayne FehlbergWorlandAA112
1964Ray SanchezCheyenne CentralAA112
1963Bob VeachLanderAA112
1962Rick LucasLaramieAA112
1961Tom SpawnNatronaAA112
1960Cepe HernandezWorlandAA112
1959Merle OxfordSaratogaAA112
1958Tom BickelRivertonAA112
1957Clair ArgentoPowellAA112
1956Gil SanchezCheyenne CentralAA112
1955Bob FernandezWorlandAA112
1954Coy Lee BakerPowellAA112
1953Wayne PeetPowellAA112
1952Bob BuescherLaramieAA112
1951Bob RoyceRock SpringsAA112
1950????AA112
1949DespainLovellAA112
1948WernerCodyAA112
1947????AA112
1969David GomezGreen RiverA112
1968Ruben RosasKemmererA112
1967Jim LathamNewcastleA112
1966Dan KistlerCampbell CountyA112
1965Lonnie DickinsonNewcastleA112
1969Dan SipeMoorcroftB112
1968Bill CragoMoorcroftB112
1967Dennis JamesSaratogaB112
1966John AllredSaratogaB112
1965Tony RamosLingleB112
2021Landon TrujilloCheyenne East4A120
2020Clayson MeleGreen River4A120
2019Amos SolanoCheyenne East4A120
2018Jace PalmerKelly Walsh4A120
2017Cameron MetcalfRock Springs4A120
2016Gage ByersGreen River4A120
2015Cole VernerGreen River4A120
2014Evan SmithCampbell County4A120
2013Brody CressCheyenne East4A120
2012Cody VichiRock Springs4A120
2021Waylon NelsonStar Valley3A120
2020Colton GehlhausenPinedale3A120
2019Haze ChildStar Valley3A120
2018Kale CorleyNewcastle3A120
2017Trey RodriguezTorrington3A120
2016Dane WaldronStar Valley3A120
2015Jackson TaylorGlenrock3A120
2014Chance KarstPowell3A120
2013Jackson TaylorGlenrock3A120
2012Mitch HeapStar Valley3A120
2021Connor VickreyKemmerer2A120
2020Connor VickreyKemmerer2A120
2019Nathaniel BoreenGreybull-Riverside2A120
2018Dawson SchrammKemmerer2A120
2017Dylan HumesMoorcroft2A120
2016Brodie DouglassLyman2A120
2015Trey FischbachMoorcroft2A120
2014Connor WilkinsonShoshoni2A120
2013Ryan BradshawThermopolis2A120
2012Luke LovettMoorcroft2A120
1969Ernie MartinezCheyenne CentralAA120
1968Scott WeaverWorlandAA120
1967Ruben BacaKelly WalshAA120
1966Rich HartmanLaramieAA120
1965Ray SanchezCheyenne CentralAA120
1964Ray HernandezCheyenne EastAA120
1963Rick LucasLaramieAA120
1962Larry HeslepRivertonAA120
1961Cepe HernandezWorlandAA120
1960Jerry BowenWheatlandAA120
1959Jim SpadtWorlandAA120
1958Clair ArgentoPowellAA120
1957Dave EdingtonSaratogaAA120
1956Herb FrenchLaramieAA120
1955Ronnie BurgenerPowellAA120
1954Wayne PeetPowellAA120
1953Wilber ClarkPowellAA120
1952Bob RoyceRock SpringsAA120
1951Elmer HerbertsonCheyenne CentralAA120
1950????AA120
1949LonchberryCodyAA120
1948BallingerCodyAA120
1947????AA120
1969Dan LubkenCampbell CountyA120
1968Jim LathamNewcastleA120
1967Steve LairdWheatlandA120
1966Russ CrowleyLuskA120
1965Doyle DaviesLuskA120
1969JB VondraMoorcroftB120
1968Mark DucaUptonB120
1967Benny QuintanaCokevilleB120
1966Larry ElliottSaratogaB120
1965Larry AimoneMountain ViewB120
1969Randy MeeksWorlandAA127
1968Lynn MorrisonLovellAA127
1967Stan VialpandoLaramieAA127
1966Wayne FehlbergWorlandAA127
1965Clyde MulhollandCodyAA127
1964Charlie SanchezLaramieAA127
1963John GodbeLaramieAA127
1962Cliff MartinEvanstonAA127
1961Bill SargentRock SpringsAA127
1960Scott CaturiaPowellAA127
1959Dave EdingtonSaratogaAA127
1958Dave EdingtonSaratogaAA127
1957Richard RiceLaramieAA127
1956Frank ScottLaramieAA127
1955Dave DotsonLaramieAA127
1954Wilber ClarkPowellAA127
1953Jim WagnerNatronaAA127
1952Bob BradyNatronaAA127
1951Bob BradyNatronaAA127
1950????AA127
1949RobinsonLaramieAA127
1948HockleyCodyAA127
1947????AA127
1969Greg TaylorNewcastleA127
1968Steve LairdWheatlandA127
1967Russ CrowleyLuskA127
1966Doyle DaviesLuskA127
1965Ray WagstaffEvanstonA127
1969Fred ZimmerschiedMoorcroftB127
1968Dick ThompsonSaratogaB127
1967Terry AllenCokevilleB127
1966Dick OberstLingleB127
1965Steve MooreCokevilleB127
1969Don WalkinshawKelly WalshAA133
1968Rondo FehlbergWorlandAA133
1967Tony RomeroLaramieAA133
1966Tony RomeroLaramieAA133
1965Ray HernandezCheyenne EastAA133
1964Gary StephensonSaratogaAA133
1963Richard PorterWorlandAA133
1962Bob TrujilloWorlandAA133
1961Jerry WilsonLanderAA133
1960Ron MogensenLaramieAA133
1959Clair ArgentoPowellAA133
1958Gary MakiSaratogaAA133
1957Bob GaskillNewcastleAA133
1956Jerry FrudeLaramieAA133
1955Dick BallingerCodyAA133
1954John AndersonCheyenne CentralAA133
1953Stan WintermoteCodyAA133
1952Jack McGaheyCheyenne CentralAA133
1951Jim GistNatronaAA133
1950????AA133
1949Lee BallingerCodyAA133
1948Jack TafoyaCheyenne CentralAA133
1947????AA133
1969Dennis HuckfeldtTorringtonA133
1968Russ CrowleyLuskA133
1967Larry CrowleyLuskA133
1966Larry CrowleyLuskA133
1965Dan SilbaughNewcastleA133
1969Tom PridgeonSundanceB133
1968Larry SpierPine BluffsB133
1967Steve MooreCokevilleB133
1966Ray RavenscroftSaratogaB133
1965Ray RavenscroftSaratogaB133
2021Reese OsborneSheridan4A138
2020Cyruss MeeksNatrona4A138
2019Cameron MetcalfRock Springs4A138
2018Analu BenabiseKelly Walsh4A138
2017Trevor JeffriesCampbell County4A138
2016Brett BrentonNatrona4A138
2015Colton HopkinsGreen River4A138
2014Bryce MeredithCheyenne Central4A138
2013Alex LacasseCampbell County4A138
2012Ryan SlaughRock Springs4A138
2021Cody PhelpsPinedale3A138
2020Kale CorleyNewcastle-Upton3A138
2019Reese KarstPowell3A138
2018Reese KarstPowell3A138
2017Palmer SchaferLander3A138
2016Chance KarstPowell3A138
2015Brandon ClayeStar Valley3A138
2014Jordan BrittonTorrington3A138
2013Kye CatlinPowell3A138
2012Bobby WestCody3A138
2021Wyatt McDermottThermopolis2A138
2020Felipe GaytanGreybull-Riverside2A138
2019Lochlyn TeichertCokeville2A138
2018Donny ProffitKemmerer2A138
2017Todd WalkerLingle2A138
2016Trenton SmithWright2A138
2015Taylor ChapinKemmerer2A138
2014Macen PetersenCokeville2A138
2013Kodiak FrenchWright2A138
2012Brock TeichertCokeville2A138
1987Jason SandRiverton4A138
1986Tim WilcoxNatrona4A138
1985Jeff HeuerSheridan4A138
1984Jim AlversonNatrona4A138
1983Tim UttCheyenne EastAA138
1982John SidesNatronaAA138
1981Mike ReamerNatronaAA138
1980Mike ReamerNatronaAA138
1979David HasonGreen RiverAA138
1978Ross WelflWorlandAA138
1977Dean BarnesLanderAA138
1976Albert HarrisRock SpringsAA138
1975Steve ChristensenRock SpringsAA138
1974Steve PateKelly WalshAA138
1973Doug EarnshawLaramieAA138
1972Jim KumelosLaramieAA138
1987Dusty GilbertPowell3A138
1986David ZunigaWorland3A138
1985Mike VigilDouglas3A138
1984Dave HarbourDouglas3A138
1983Jim FrancisGreybullA138
1982Mark HeppBuffaloA138
1981Scott NixonEvanstonA138
1980Jed MillerStar ValleyA138
1979Cliff SearcyBuffaloA138
1978Cliff SearcyBuffaloA138
1977Mark SearcyBuffaloA138
1976Nolan JensenStar ValleyA138
1975Ron NighswongerTorringtonA138
1974Bob ThomanGreen RiverA138
1973Bob ThomanGreen RiverA138
1972Ryan GambleLuskA138
1987Jim MooreGreybull2A138
1986Gary JohnsonHulett2A138
1985Don BrunskiKemmerer2A138
1984Bill StultsHulett2A138
1983Troy FoosSoutheastB138
1982Shawn FosterBasinB138
1981Dan KokeshUptonB138
1980Dan KokeshUptonB138
1979Todd EricksonSaratogaB138
1978Ben LaVasseurUptonB138
1977Ben LaVasseurUptonB138
1976Jay BrosaMoorcroftB138
1975Robert LincolnUptonB138
1974Chad TeichertCokevilleB138
1973Kelly ProctorSundanceB138
1972Kelly ProctorSundanceB138
1969Ron KobbePowellAA138
1968Paul AllisonNatronaAA138
1967Bill BartelsCheyenne CentralAA138
1966Bill MillerLanderAA138
1965Bob KucheraSheridanAA138
1964Dan MadridCheyenne EastAA138
1963Bob TrujilloWorlandAA138
1962Dick WitterCodyAA138
1961Jay DarlingNatronaAA138
1960Dave EdingtonSaratogaAA138
1959Ernest RudolphCheyenne CentralAA138
1958Jackie SweetsRock SpringsAA138
1957Jerry FrudeLaramieAA138
1956Ron PerueSaratogaAA138
1955Bud TurleyCodyAA138
1954Jerry QuinlanNatronaAA138
1953Jack McGaheyCheyenne CentralAA138
1952Don TurleyCodyAA138
1951Don TurleyCodyAA138
1950ThuleenCodyAA138
1949Bob HockleyCodyAA138
1948BartleyLaramieAA138
1947????AA138
1969Mike SwansonTorringtonA138
1968Roy WagstaffEvanstonA138
1967Bob WardLuskA138
1966Dan SilbaughNewcastleA138
1965George DarrowNewcastleA138
1969Perry LivingstonSundanceB138
1968Steve MooreCokevilleB138
1967Bill OberstLingleB138
1966Bill OberstLingleB138
1965Roy HoldermanSaratogaB138
2021Analu BenabiseKelly Walsh4A145
2020Analu BenabiseKelly Walsh4A145
2019Analu BenabiseKelly Walsh4A145
2018Trevor JeffriesThunder Basin4A145
2017Kaden SchrinerLaramie4A145
2016Steven LahnertCheyenne East4A145
2015Daniel HammondCheyenne South4A145
2014Daniel HammondCheyenne South4A145
2013Dani FischerCampbell County4A145
2012Dani FischerCampbell County4A145
2011Tanner OlsonCampbell County4A145
2010Austin BreckenridgeCheyenne Central4A145
2009Tyler JubyCampbell County4A145
2008Telbe StorbeckCampbell County4A145
2007Brady BurgessCampbell County4A145
2006Nate MyersNatrona4A145
2005Joe MaloneNatrona4A145
2004Ryan FabriziusRiverton4A145
2003Mark HarmonGreen River4A145
2002Mark HarmonGreen River4A145
2001Trevor SmithGreen River4A145
2000Zach FergusonCampbell County4A145
1999Zach FergusonCampbell County4A145
1998Nick ShamaCampbell County4A145
1997Greg BybeeNatrona4A145
1996Greg BybeeGreen River4A145
1995Matt HopkinsCampbell County4A145
1994Bryant BirchGreen River4A145
1993Jon JudyCheyenne East4A145
1992Erik NordenstamSheridan4A145
1991Jason HorsleySheridan4A145
1990Matt EppersonKelly Walsh4A145
1989Ken HackNatrona4A145
1988Derrick AlwinCampbell County4A145
1987Rod FischerKelly Walsh4A145
1986Rich MetcalfSheridan4A145
1985Todd TaylorCheyenne Central4A145
1984Jeff PantleKelly Walsh4A145
1983Dan JacksonCheyenne EastAA145
1982Mark McCulleyRock SpringsAA145
1981Chuck ReedLanderAA145
1980Scott ChipperfieldRawlinsAA145
1979Ross WelflWorlandAA145
1978Mark DooleyWorlandAA145
1977John TafoyaCheyenne CentralAA145
1976Lindsay BurnsLanderAA145
1975Ray KobbePowellAA145
1974Dan PrideauxRivertonAA145
1973Ben NovotnySheridanAA145
1972Jim FullenwiderCampbell CountyAA145
1971Don DeamsCodyAA145
1970Bob BertramNatronaAA145
1969Jack DonahueSheridanAA145
1968Rick RivardPowellAA145
1967Rick RivardNatronaAA145
1966Larry LaushCheyenne CentralAA145
1965Ron DarlingNatronaAA145
1964Charles BoyerLaramieAA145
1963Dick WitterCodyAA145
1962Chuck BowerTorringtonAA145
1961Lloyd SnyderWorlandAA145
1960Allen FrudeLaramieAA145
1959Lloyd SnyderWorlandAA145
1958Charlie EadsLaramieAA145
1957Ron PerueSaratogaAA145
1956Dick BallingerCodyAA145
1955John AndersonCheyenne CentralAA145
1954Howard BellCheyenne CentralAA145
1953John GieslerLaramieAA145
1952Horace CongerNatronaAA145
1951Bob BormuthCodyAA145
1950Bob HockleyCodyAA145
1949HockleyCodyAA145
1948AllenLaramieAA145
1947????AA145
2021Lane EwingDouglas3A145
2020Ridge BriggsRiverton3A145
2019Ridge BriggsRiverton3A145
2018Trevor ClarkStar Valley3A145
2017Dylan SandstedtDouglas3A145
2016Kye CatlinPowell3A145
2015Kye CatlinPowell3A145
2014Kye CatlinPowell3A145
2013Jacob MillerLander3A145
2012Waylon BaysPowell3A145
2011Tanner MillerDouglas3A145
2010Auston CarterPowell3A145
2009Pat LehnenDouglas3A145
2008Cody KalbererPowell3A145
2007Gerald WilmothTorrington3A145
2006Clay SondgerothStar Valley3A145
2005Dillon PalczewskiBuffalo3A145
2004Casey SchellGlenrock3A145
2003Aaron YoungBuffalo3A145
2002Travis AyersMountain View3A145
2001Trevor HyattLander3A145
2000Steve WalkerKemmerer3A145
1999Daniel JohnsonNewcastle3A145
1998Brody OlsonRawlins3A145
1997Clay EwingDouglas3A145
1996Brett HumesMountain View3A145
1995Nick AullmanStar Valley3A145
1994Steve McGuireWheatland3A145
1993Kyle KenningtonStar Valley3A145
1992Tony CovoloMountain View3A145
1991Shilo MathillRawlins3A145
1990Matt BesslerPowell3A145
1989Steve HabeckBuffalo3A145
1988Alvin GriffinGlenrock3A145
1987Brett ReeseDouglas3A145
1986Mike VigilDouglas3A145
1985Stoney SearleEvanston3A145
1984Clint ProffitEvanston3A145
1983Steve MazurGreybullA145
1982Rick WalkerStar ValleyA145
1981Jody WarrenStar ValleyA145
1980Todd NixonEvanstonA145
1979Rick BoothGreybullA145
1978Scott ShervinJacksonA145
1977Dale HansenGreen RiverA145
1976Jeff FalkenburgDouglasA145
1975Jeff FalkenburgDouglasA145
1974Monte KestlerGreen RiverA145
1973Bill CronkiteTorringtonA145
1972Dave JolleyLovellA145
1971Will StallmanLuskA145
1970Mike SwansonTorringtonA145
1969Kelly BurchCampbell CountyA145
1968Blair WolfleyStar ValleyA145
1967Gary LongCampbell CountyA145
1966Steve BaribeauLuskA145
1965Steve BaribeauLuskA145
2021Pehton TruemplerShoshoni2A145
2020Parker SeeleyMoorcroft2A145
2019Donny ProffitKemmerer2A145
2018Cole CookMoorcroft2A145
2017Alex SchlattmannGreybull-Riverside2A145
2016Taylor ChapinKemmerer2A145
2015James TeichertCokeville2A145
2014Wyatt HagemanLingle2A145
2013Brigham TeichertCokeville2A145
2012Blake MastrudKemmerer2A145
2011Juan RodriguezWright2A145
2010James MontezHanna2A145
2009Andrew PetersenCokeville2A145
2008Colten ZierGreybull-Riverside2A145
2007Trevor ThompsonCokeville2A145
2006Steven WhitingRocky Mountain2A145
2005Jake SwensonLusk2A145
2004Matt PridgeonWright2A145
2003Jason OliverLingle2A145
2002Eric WasserburgerLusk2A145
2001Eric WasserburgerLusk2A145
2000Chancey WilliamsMoorcroft2A145
1999Tanner BetsingerLusk2A145
1998Bobby ThomanWind River2A145
1997Bobby ThomanWind River2A145
1996Clint RisingLusk2A145
1995Kelly TimbermanGreybull-Riverside2A145
1994Zach NelsonWright2A145
1993Justin EdwardsWright2A145
1992James HabeckLovell2A145
1991Fred BorganWind River2A145
1990Bob BatistaKemmerer2A145
1989Monty WinklerGreybull2A145
1988Ed GreenwaldLingle2A145
1987Jason CampbellEncampment2A145
1986Don BrunskiKemmerer2A145
1985Kody BrownLovell2A145
1984Courtney WelchLovell2A145
1983Tim DoerrBasinB145
1982Jim LongSundanceB145
1981Daryl McPetersUptonB145
1980Todd EricksonSaratogaB145
1979Paul BlairMoorcroftB145
1978Stewart PetersonCokevilleB145
1977Ricky HughesSaratogaB145
1976Andy SorensonCokevilleB145
1975Chad TeichertCokevilleB145
1974Kelly ProctorSundanceB145
1973Carl GrayMoorcroftB145
1972Doug JacksonLingleB145
1971Bill PridgeonMoorcroftB145
1970Randy MacyMidwestB145
1969Bruce BortonLingleB145
1968Floyd CanfieldSundanceB145
1967Neil GraySaratogaB145
1966Jerry HaugetoShoshoniB145
1965Jerry HaugetoShoshoniB145
1969Ron DePaoloKelly WalshAA154
1968Tom BowerWorlandAA154
1967Larry LaushCheyenne CentralAA154
1966Bob BrownWorlandAA154
1965Jack NielsenWorlandAA154
1964Leon MichelsonLovellAA154
1963Paul OggWorlandAA154
1962Gary FrankLanderAA154
1961Allen FrudeLaramieAA154
1960Larry ArgentoPowellAA154
1959Rodger SmithPowellAA154
1958Barry BurnetteNewcastleAA154
1957Buddy SnyderWorlandAA154
1956Buddy SnyderWorlandAA154
1955Stan StarrWheatlandAA154
1954Dean PondCodyAA154
1953Roy TaylorRock SpringsAA154
1952Jack TalbotCodyAA154
1951Bob BurnettPowellAA154
1950PeaseCodyAA154
1949Bob BurnettPowellAA154
1948ZupenceRock SpringsAA154
1947????AA154
1969Frank TaylorDouglasA154
1968Larry LongCampbell CountyA154
1967Joe GeringerWheatlandA154
1966Bob ClarkWheatlandA154
1965Dick DeanEvanstonA154
1969Floyd CanfieldSundanceB154
1968Ron StewartGlenrockB154
1967Butch PryorShoshoniB154
1966O'Neil GraySaratogaB154
1965Jerry OneilPine BluffsB154
1971Jim KysarPowellAA165
1970Bob FanningLaramieAA165
1969Jerry ElliottNatronaAA165
1968Wendell JacksonCheyenne CentralAA165
1967Bill McDowellNatronaAA165
1966Larry NicholsonNatronaAA165
1965Steve RoshekNatronaAA165
1964Paul OggWorlandAA165
1963Bob BowenWheatlandAA165
1962Wendell MickelsonLovellAA165
1961Wendell MickelsonLovellAA165
1960Mike KinneyLuskAA165
1959Norm PerueSaratogaAA165
1958Norm PerueSaratogaAA165
1957Del WightNatronaAA165
1956Larry BensonCheyenne CentralAA165
1955Larry BensonCheyenne CentralAA165
1954George FusonCheyenne CentralAA165
1953George FusonCheyenne CentralAA165
1952Bob BurnettPowellAA165
1951Lyn CollinsLovellAA165
1950Ray BorahCheyenne CentralAA165
1949HeupenceRock SpringsAA165
1948LeeCodyAA165
1947????AA165
1971Lance WineteerNewcastleA165
1970James RobertsStar ValleyA165
1969Gary CastelliNewcastleA165
1968Bob BarrLuskA165
1967Steve HaeberleWheatlandA165
1966Dick DeanEvanstonA165
1965Ron MooreEvanstonA165
1971Bruce BartonLingleB165
1970Charles NorrisMoorcroftB165
1969Dennis WilliamsMoorcroftB165
1968Tim TothUptonB165
1967Carl PetersonSundanceB165
1966Carl PetersonSundanceB165
1965Terry BrunsPine BluffsB165
1971Bruce MansurCampbell CountyAA175
1970Jerry FrenchPowellAA175
1969Wes WebbCheyenne EastAA175
1971Jake RechGreybullA175
1970Milton VollmerLuskA175
1969Harold SalleNewcastleA175
1971Brian GrahamMidwestB175
1970Dennis CovoloMountain ViewB175
1969Tom RudyMountain ViewB175
1961Jim TerryPowellAA175
1960LowhamEvanstonAA175
1949MartinCodyAA175
1948MartinCodyAA175
1947????AA175
2006Darrick McMillanCody4A275-HWT
2005Garrett LensertKelly Walsh4A275-HWT
2004Greg OldmonRiverton4A275-HWT
2003John MillerNatrona4A275-HWT
2002Clay RodgersCampbell County4A275-HWT
2001Matt FuhrRiverton4A275-HWT
2000John HaassNatrona4A275-HWT
1999Corey MusicCampbell County4A275-HWT
1998Corey MusicCampbell County4A275-HWT
1997EJ SchrullEvanston4A275-HWT
1996Aric TurnerCheyenne Central4A275-HWT
1995Seth MarchGreen River4A275-HWT
1994Richard WindchiefEvanston4A275-HWT
1993Richard WindchiefEvanston4A275-HWT
1992Derek RuppSheridan4A275-HWT
1991Leith DickinsonRiverton4A275-HWT
1990John KeenCheyenne East4A275-HWT
1989Bobby HendersonRock Springs4A275-HWT
1988Darren SundstromCampbell County4A275-HWT
1987Larry GoffCheyenne East4A275-HWT
1986Glade ShafferLaramie4A275-HWT
1985Troy LakeCampbell County4A275-HWT
1984Gordon KnoppCheyenne Central4A275-HWT
1983John MitchellSheridanAA275-HWT
1982John MitchellSheridanAA275-HWT
1981Dave BrownKelly WalshAA275-HWT
1980Fred BathRock SpringsAA275-HWT
1979Lance DealNatronaAA275-HWT
1978Ernie OrtegaLaramieAA275-HWT
1977Ernie OrtegaLaramieAA275-HWT
1976Marshall PattonNatronaAA275-HWT
1975Rick HardeeNatronaAA275-HWT
1974Paul JohnsonKelly WalshAA275-HWT
1973Bob NegleyKelly WalshAA275-HWT
1972Mike CareyLanderAA275-HWT
1971Mike CareyLanderAA275-HWT
1970Dave KubichekNatronaAA275-HWT
1969Tom PageLaramieAA275-HWT
1968Tom AnnoCodyAA275-HWT
1967Don ReedCheyenne CentralAA275-HWT
1966Paul MartinCheyenne CentralAA275-HWT
1965Frank LiskaRock SpringsAA275-HWT
1964Tom ThompsonLuskAA275-HWT
1963Tom ThompsonLuskAA275-HWT
1962Tom ThompsonLuskAA275-HWT
1961Jim GrayNatronaAA275-HWT
1960Gilbert GinnWheatlandAA275-HWT
1959Harry BrucePowellAA275-HWT
1958Gerald CaraveauPowellAA275-HWT
1957Gerald CaraveauPowellAA275-HWT
1956George AdamsCheyenne CentralAA275-HWT
1955Ken WilliamsCheyenne CentralAA275-HWT
1954Dick LookhartNatronaAA275-HWT
1953Kay PetersonCheyenne CentralAA275-HWT
1952Buddy WilleLaramieAA275-HWT
1951Clint RogersLaramieAA275-HWT
1950Darrell CollinsLaramieAA275-HWT
1949MooreCodyAA275-HWT
1948Clark StroudNatronaAA275-HWT
1947????AA275-HWT
2006Rick WolfleyStar Valley3A275-HWT
2005Rick WolfleyStar Valley3A275-HWT
2004James CauseyBuffalo3A275-HWT
2003Michael AimoneKemmerer3A275-HWT
2002Tyler RhodesMountain View3A275-HWT
2001Tyler RhodesMountain View3A275-HWT
2000Blake SeedsNewcastle3A275-HWT
1999Doug SchumackerDouglas3A275-HWT
1998Doug SchumackerDouglas3A275-HWT
1997Jeremy EardleyMountain View3A275-HWT
1996Ben AimoneMountain View3A275-HWT
1995Pat JohnsThermopolis3A275-HWT
1994Jud VirdenLander3A275-HWT
1993Marion RobinsonStar Valley3A275-HWT
1992Andy HaroldTorrington3A275-HWT
1991Andy HaroldTorrington3A275-HWT
1990Andy HaroldTorrington3A275-HWT
1989Rulon GardnerStar Valley3A275-HWT
1988Reynold GardnerStar Valley3A275-HWT
1987Matt VigilDouglas3A275-HWT
1986Matt VigilDouglas3A275-HWT
1985Scott StudieBuffalo3A275-HWT
1984Dean FinnertyWheatland3A275-HWT
1983Jon CogdillKemmererA275-HWT
1982Dace BussardWheatlandA275-HWT
1981Curtis CockrellLovellA275-HWT
1980Russ OsmondEvanstonA275-HWT
1979Alex HarrietBuffaloA275-HWT
1978Alex HarrietBuffaloA275-HWT
1977Vince GuintaKemmererA275-HWT
1976Ray RobinsonStar ValleyA275-HWT
1975Doug HeapBuffaloA275-HWT
1974Forrest BrightEvanstonA275-HWT
1973Robbie HeardNewcastleA275-HWT
1972Bill LunneyNewcastleA275-HWT
1971Bill LunneyNewcastleA275-HWT
1970Cleve WhitakerTorringtonA275-HWT
1969Len GeringerWheatlandA275-HWT
1968Kevan KenningtonStar ValleyA275-HWT
1967Terry FoleyLuskA275-HWT
1966Rick McKinneyCampbell CountyA275-HWT
1965John FranckowiakLovellA275-HWT
2006Robbie MullerRocky Mountain2A275-HWT
2005James DurnanWright2A275-HWT
2004Ben CunninghamKaycee-Midwest2A275-HWT
2003Brian SpaurWright2A275-HWT
2002Brian SpaurWright2A275-HWT
2001Isaac MayesLovell2A275-HWT
2000Dusty SterkelLingle2A275-HWT
1999Brian BischoffLovell2A275-HWT
1998Brian BischoffLovell2A275-HWT
1997Shawn DowdyMoorcroft2A275-HWT
1996Spencer JolleyLovell2A275-HWT
1995Spencer JolleyLovell2A275-HWT
1994Shannon SeeRocky Mountain2A275-HWT
1993Doug LytleLusk2A275-HWT
1992Chris ZollerHulett-Sundance2A275-HWT
1991Chris ZollerHulett-Sundance2A275-HWT
1990Justin PopeCokeville2A275-HWT
1989Crockett HerringSoutheast2A275-HWT
1988Carl MenckLyman2A275-HWT
1987Robert SutherlandUpton2A275-HWT
1986Robert SutherlandUpton2A275-HWT
1985Jon CogdillKemmerer2A275-HWT
1984Jon CogdillKemmerer2A275-HWT
1983Charles LooneyWind RiverB275-HWT
1982Scott SchutteMidwestB275-HWT
1981Scott SchutteMidwestB275-HWT
1980Jerry DavisBasinB275-HWT
1979Morrell McKinnonCokevilleB275-HWT
1978Kevin RyanSaratogaB275-HWT
1977Kevin RyanSaratogaB275-HWT
1976Charley DavisSaratogaB275-HWT
1975Elwyn SlagowskiMountain ViewB275-HWT
1974Charlie DavisSaratogaB275-HWT
1973Robert CaseyMedicine BowB275-HWT
1972Dave RogersMidwestB275-HWT
1971Dennis CovaloMountain ViewB275-HWT
1970Dave RogersMidwestB275-HWT
1969Dennis GreenMountain ViewB275-HWT
1968Bob LakeSundanceB275-HWT
1967Andy GreenMountain ViewB275-HWT
1966Nate WallsPine BluffsB275-HWT
1965Nate WallsPine BluffsB275-HWT
1987Jack DunahueSheridan4A98
1986Kasey ThomasGreen River4A98
1985George SanchezRawlins4A98
1984Charles MartinezRock Springs4A98
1983Jim SanchezCheyenne CentralAA98
1982Dan BisiarKelly WalshAA98
1981Cliff LeblancPowellAA98
1980Gil SanchezCheyenne CentralAA98
1979Scott McClenahanKelly WalshAA98
1978Jim CocaLaramieAA98
1977Jim CocaLaramieAA98
1976Nazir KhanSheridanAA98
1975Randy ArchuletaRawlinsAA98
1974Mark JohnsonRivertonAA98
1973Frank HorsleySheridanAA98
1972Dale EllisonRivertonAA98
1971Ray ValdezCheyenne CentralAA98
1970John LucchiRock SpringsAA98
1987Blaine NielsenBuffalo3A98
1986Blaine NielsenBuffalo3A98
1985Mike SmallwoodPowell3A98
1984Lanny SchneiderWorland3A98
1983Tony WinklerGreybullA98
1982Lendo BatistaKemmererA98
1981Steve HoopesStar ValleyA98
1980Todd JensenStar ValleyA98
1979Chris CattelanKemmererA98
1978Ed RiskaDouglasA98
1977Scott DuncanGreen RiverA98
1976David HansenGreen RiverA98
1975Clayton KilgoreTorringtonA98
1974Gary ArguelloGreen RiverA98
1973Ev CastillonGreen RiverA98
1972John TrujilloUniversity PrepA98
1971Howard HuxtableDouglasA98
1970ReadDouglasA98
1987Shawn JohnsonLusk2A98
1986Dane DowanLusk2A98
1985Mark McCavicLovell2A98
1984Mike SeckmanGreybull2A98
1983Brent ThompsonUptonB98
1982Brent ThompsonUptonB98
1981Bill StultzHulettB98
1980Jess SmithMoorcroftB98
1979Jess SmithMoorcroftB98
1978Hugh HagemanLingleB98
1977John StarkeySaratogaB98
1976Gary VansickleMoorcroftB98
1975Rick CraigSaratogaB98
1974Rick MaxwellShoshoniB98
1973Kevin CoxMoorcroftB98
1972Kevin CoxMoorcroftB98
1971Darrell YountMoorcroftB98
1970Mike HedgerHulettB98
1987Pep WaplesNatrona4A105
1986Mike DeanRock Springs4A105
1985Steve MurphyRawlins4A105
1984Jim SanchezCheyenne Central4A105
1983Dan BisiarKelly WalshAA105
1982Wil RomeroCheyenne CentralAA105
1981Gil SanchezCheyenne CentralAA105
1980Dan ArguelloGreen RiverAA105
1979Christy CocaLaramieAA105
1978Dan OvermanKelly WalshAA105
1977Nazir KhanSheridanAA105
1976Glenn GoetzNatronaAA105
1975Tom TateCheyenne EastAA105
1974Mark StroudCheyenne CentralAA105
1973Dale EllisonRivertonAA105
1972Ron ArquelloRock SpringsAA105
1987Randy TimmonsPowell3A105
1986Mike SmallwoodPowell3A105
1985Lanny SchneiderWorland3A105
1984Darren KreiWorland3A105
1983Mike KilgoreTorringtonA105
1982John McDonaldThermopolisA105
1981Todd JensenStar ValleyA105
1980John ChadwickKemmererA105
1979Ed RishaDouglasA105
1978Rod DummerNewcastleA105
1977Arthur MaestasGreen RiverA105
1976Wade StarrWheatlandA105
1975Gary ArguelloGreen RiverA105
1974Everado CastillonGreen RiverA105
1973Dallas WarrenStar ValleyA105
1972Doug CarrNewcastleA105
1987Jeff MillerLusk2A105
1986Tom BlackUpton2A105
1985Mike SeckmanGreybull2A105
1984Steve WilladsenSoutheast2A105
1983Jeff McManusUptonB105
1982Bill StultsHulettB105
1981John PetermanLingleB105
1980Marvin GarrettHulettB105
1979Craig MorganUptonB105
1978Clark ChesbroSaratogaB105
1977Jim WatsonLingleB105
1976Don ThompsonCokevilleB105
1975Clint HagermanUptonB105
1974Kevin CoxMoorcroftB105
1973Rick RamosLingleB105
1972Joe AlireLaGrangeB105
2021Broc FletcherRock Springs4A106
2020Thomas DaltonGreen River4A106
2019Clayson MeleGreen River4A106
2018Dominic MartinezGreen River4A106
2017Jace PalmerKelly Walsh4A106
2016Cyro MontoyaGreen River4A106
2015Cyro MontoyaGreen River4A106
2014Braxton CooperSheridan4A106
2013Trent OlsonCampbell County4A106
2012Brody CressCheyenne East4A106
2021Kale KnezovichGreen River3A106
2020Colt NicholsonPowell3A106
2019Sefton DouglassLyman3A106
2018Keegan GehlhausenPinedale3A106
2017Tristan HicksStar Valley3A106
2016Joe TaylorGlenrock3A106
2015Dane WaldronStar Valley3A106
2014Mark McConnellLander3A106
2013Kyle BurtonBuffalo3A106
2012Andrew Von ReinLander3A106
2021Karl HaslemKemmerer2A106
2020Colton CoffmanLusk2A106
2019Kaleb FilaBig Piney2A106
2018Justin ShotwellSaratoga2A106
2017Dawson SchrammKemmerer2A106
2016Brian CrawfordRocky Mountain2A106
2015Dylan HumesMoorcroft2A106
2014Keanan FistererWind River2A106
2013Dallas TaylorMoorcroft2A106
2012Vinchinzo CastleThermopolis2A106
1971John LucchiRock SpringsAA107
1970Casey BartelsCheyenne EastAA107
1971Bill MurphyTorringtonA107
1970Gary GomezGreen RiverA107
1971Steve StitesMountain ViewB107
1970Steve StitesMountain ViewB107
2021Antonio AvilaThunder Basin4A113
2020Dominic MartinezGreen River4A113
2019Dominic MartinezGreen River4A113
2018Reese OsborneSheridan4A113
2017Justin FloresGreen River4A113
2016Caleb NathanGreen River4A113
2015Danny MacyRock Springs4A113
2014Cole VernerGreen River4A113
2013Taylor JeffriesCampbell County4A113
2012Bryce MeredithCheyenne Central4A113
2021Sefton DouglassLyman3A113
2020Sefton DouglassLyman3A113
2019Cody PhelpsPinedale3A113
2018Spencer AngellStar Valley3A113
2017Ridge BriggsRiverton3A113
2016Tate StoddardGlenrock3A113
2015Mark McConnellLander3A113
2014Brodie DouglassLyman3A113
2013Jordan PingreyDouglas3A113
2012Justin LewtonWorland3A113
2021Sean BuckmillerMoorcroft2A113
2020Brock BlevinsSoutheast2A113
2019Tate StoddardGlenrock2A113
2018Tate StoddardGlenrock2A113
2017Tate StoddardGlenrock2A113
2016Luis BurgosGreybull-Riverside2A113
2015Brodie DouglassLyman2A113
2014Vinchinzo CastleThermopolis2A113
2013Kole SchellMoorcroft2A113
2012James TeichertCokeville2A113
1971Casey BartelsCheyenne EastAA115
1970Paul FehlbergWorlandAA115
1971Rod HilderbrandWheatlandA115
1970Phil JamesLuskA115
1971Don BremerLingleB115
1970Dan SipeMoorcroftB115
2011Lukas PoloncicCampbell County4A119
2010Dani FischerCampbell County4A119
2009Tyler CoxCampbell County4A119
2008Jesse HillhouseKelly Walsh4A119
2007Perry McAfeeKelly Walsh4A119
2006Garrett BrinkmanLaramie4A119
2005Alan SosaKelly Walsh4A119
2004Stuart BrinkmanLaramie4A119
2003Eli HarrisGreen River4A119
2002Rafael ChavezRock Springs4A119
2001Dillon StoneCheyenne Central4A119
2000Justin GomezRock Springs4A119
1999Eric WrightGreen River4A119
1998Ricky ObermireCampbell County4A119
1997Dallas BalzlyGreen River4A119
1996Troy McIlravyCampbell County4A119
1995Ben BarrowsCheyenne East4A119
1994Leon CastilloGreen River4A119
1993Brad MeyerRock Springs4A119
1992Ryan HintzGreen River4A119
1991Ryan HintzGreen River4A119
1990Josh MillerKelly Walsh4A119
1989KC ThomasGreen River4A119
1988Jerry WebbRawlins4A119
1987Troy GunterGreen River4A119
1986Troy GunterGreen River4A119
1985Corey WhiteCampbell County4A119
1984Israel GonzalesNatrona4A119
1983Steve OrtegaGreen RiverAA119
1982Tawn ArgerisWorlandAA119
1981Gary DalmanGreen RiverAA119
1980Bimbo ChickRock SpringsAA119
1979Ted WadleyRivertonAA119
1978Arthur MaestasGreen RiverAA119
1977Gary MellottCheyenne CentralAA119
1976Tom TateCheyenne EastAA119
1975Cody WestbrookLaramieAA119
1974Delvin BarnesLanderAA119
1973John LucchiRock SpringsAA119
1972Casey BartelsCheyenne EastAA119
2011Jessee CraigPowell3A119
2010Jared LeitheadWorland3A119
2009Cade SchindlerWheatland3A119
2008Jorden OsbonWorland3A119
2007Ricky FairbanksStar Valley3A119
2006Matt ClarkStar Valley3A119
2005Jared HatleyTorrington3A119
2004Cody GrantTorrington3A119
2003Cody GrantTorrington3A119
2002Dusty GrantTorrington3A119
2001Mike HumphreysStar Valley3A119
2000Colter BrownJackson3A119
1999Kyle KilgoreRawlins3A119
1998Cory BrownRawlins3A119
1997Hustin WinneyDouglas3A119
1996Mark HamrickWheatland3A119
1995Corey HamrickWheatland3A119
1994Chris BrysonRawlins3A119
1993Gilbert MartinezRawlins3A119
1992Aaron LeavittStar Valley3A119
1991Blaine RubyBuffalo3A119
1990Travis McDermottThermopolis3A119
1989Lee McCoyNewcastle3A119
1988Jay HillhouseWorland3A119
1987Nick GagichStar Valley3A119
1986Lanny SchneiderWorland3A119
1985Russ YoungPowell3A119
1984David ZunigaWorland3A119
1983Monte RobertsThermopolisA119
1982Boyd SerresBuffaloA119
1981Ed RishaDouglasA119
1980Lamar KnoxGreybullA119
1979Paul GerentchakKemmererA119
1978Glenn ColeDouglasA119
1977Wyatt WarrenStar ValleyA119
1976Kirby NautaDouglasA119
1975Dallas WarrenStar ValleyA119
1974Marvin BradyGreen RiverA119
1973Duke OttemaNewcastleA119
1972Alvin EmmettLovellA119
2011Tom StockwellSaratoga2A119
2010Max VichiBig Piney2A119
2009Max VichiBig Piney2A119
2008William LarsonThermopolis2A119
2007Eddie WhitingRocky Mountain2A119
2006Andrew PetersenCokeville2A119
2005Landon PetersonCokeville2A119
2004Kanin AsayLovell2A119
2003Anthony PontaroloLingle2A119
2002Justin HuetherMoorcroft2A119
2001Randy PutmanLovell2A119
2000Seth HolmquistShoshoni2A119
1999Donnie VittoHulett2A119
1998Bernie GardnerWind River2A119
1997Trinity OppLovell2A119
1996Zack IrvineGreybull-Riverside2A119
1995Nathan LoweGreybull-Riverside2A119
1994Oscar FriasGreybull-Riverside2A119
1993Rapp BaileyLusk2A119
1992Jeremy BorgenWind River2A119
1991Russell DavisUpton2A119
1990Russell DavisUpton2A119
1989Jeff MillerLusk2A119
1988Derek SilbaughUpton2A119
1987Roger QuispeKemmerer2A119
1986Shannon LawrenceWright2A119
1985Tony WinklerGreybull2A119
1984Pat RiellyHulett2A119
1983Steve SweetUptonB119
1982Marvin GarrettHulettB119
1981Don WempenDuboisB119
1980Mark CranstonMoorcroftB119
1979Guy AlfordMidwestB119
1978Todd LobergUptonB119
1977Mike FairbourneMountain ViewB119
1976Devin DoranBurnsB119
1975Roger MalsonMidwestB119
1974Rick RamosLingleB119
1973Gary KorellLingleB119
1972Tim BlakemanMoorcroftB119
1971Fred HernandezWorlandAA123
1970Tom HarringtonWorlandAA123
1971Leroy GomezKemmererA123
1970David GomezGreen RiverA123
1971Terry WhitmanMidwestB123
1970Terry WhitmanMidwestB123
2011Taylor BearCampbell County4A125
2010Hayden HeapStar Valley4A125
2009Travis HendersonGreen River4A125
2008Kris StenhaugNatrona4A125
2007Garret BrinkmanLaramie4A125
2006Eric HarrisGreen River4A125
2005Jeff WoodCampbell County4A125
2004Nick MamalisGreen River4A125
2003Rafael ChavezRock Springs4A125
2002Zac TerryGreen River4A125
2001Thomas HuntingtonGreen River4A125
2000Steve HarmonGreen River4A125
1999Josh CookLaramie4A125
1998Dallas BalzlyGreen River4A125
1997Troy McIlravyCampbell County4A125
1996Ben MorganRiverton4A125
1995Jason BarrowsCheyenne East4A125
1994Tarquin HuffRock Springs4A125
1993Sam BertaSheridan4A125
1992Dusty MorrisCody4A125
1991Paul WestikaSheridan4A125
1990Paul GagichRawlins4A125
1989Scott WatersGreen River4A125
1988Troy PetersonRock Springs4A125
2011Jared LeitheadWorland3A125
2010Brode BullingtonLander3A125
2009Jorden OsbonWorland3A125
2008Baron MullerKemmerer3A125
2007Michael MelchorTorrington3A125
2006Toby PattersonDouglas3A125
2005Jeff WilkesStar Valley3A125
2004Clay SondgerothStar Valley3A125
2003Eric TapiaTorrington3A125
2002Evan KawanoPowell3A125
2001Colter BrownJackson3A125
2000Tyson ShattoDouglas3A125
1999Coleby LarsonStar Valley3A125
1998Josh NolemanPowell3A125
1997Jeremy AdamsPowell3A125
1996Chris StiversTorrington3A125
1995Mark SorianoWorland3A125
1994Gilbert MartinezRawlins3A125
1993Aaron LeavittStar Valley3A125
1992Scott SanchezRawlins3A125
1991Trev WoodBuffalo3A125
1990Alex BravoWorland3A125
1989Jody ChurchPowell3A125
1988Matt WaltonKemmerer3A125
2011Brigham TeichertCokeville2A125
2010Dustin KruckenbergKemmerer2A125
2009Chance MaddockCokeville2A125
2008Rodney TeichertCokeville2A125
2007Darnell DouglasUpton2A125
2006Darnell DouglasUpton2A125
2005Andrew WasserburgerLusk2A125
2004Anthony PontaroloLingle2A125
2003Zach DalinGreybull-Riverside2A125
2002Tyson TeichertCokeville2A125
2001Newly LemonsLusk2A125
2000John CisnerosLusk2A125
1999Charles CisnerosLusk2A125
1998Charles CisnerosLusk2A125
1997Nathan LoweGreybull-Riverside2A125
1996Oscar FriasLovell2A125
1995Dallas HamWind River2A125
1994Tony CrosbyLovell2A125
1993Jeremy BorganWind River2A125
1992Troy WerbelowGreybull2A125
1991Troy WerbelowGreybull2A125
1990Kip PlattsLyman2A125
1989Kip WildeCokeville2A125
1988Dane DowenLusk2A125
2021Jeric IgoThunder Basin4A126
2020Kade FloresGreen River4A126
2019Zack VasquezRock Springs4A126
2018Ashton DupapeRock Springs4A126
2017Gage ByersGreen River4A126
2016Idris EliasLaramie4A126
2015Ryder JonesCheyenne Central4A126
2014Hayden HastingsSheridan4A126
2013Bailey McHenryCheyenne Central4A126
2012Tannar GaleyKelly Walsh4A126
2021Jacob GuildStar Valley3A126
2020Cody PhelpsPinedale3A126
2019Keegan GehlhausenPinedale3A126
2018Gavin PattersonStar Valley3A126
2017Cole ReinerBuffalo3A126
2016Jackson TaylorGlenrock3A126
2015Jake ThompsonStar Valley3A126
2014Nic UrbachPowell3A126
2013Justin LewtonWorland3A126
2012Jay StineWorland3A126
2021Nathaniel BoreenRocky Mountain2A126
2020Quinton HeckerLovell2A126
2019Colter JulianKemmerer2A126
2018Joe TaylorGlenrock2A126
2017Joe TaylorGlenrock2A126
2016Donny ProffitKemmerer2A126
2015Connor WilkinsonShoshoni2A126
2014Ryan BradshawThermopolis2A126
2013James TeichertCokeville2A126
2012Tenor TeichertCokeville2A126
1987Justin MillerNatrona4A126
1986Jason SandRiverton4A126
1985Scott RuffRiverton4A126
1984Brian WoodsLaramie4A126
1983Tawn ArgerisWorlandAA126
1982Fernando FloresGreen RiverAA126
1981Craig MascarenasNatronaAA126
1980Bill HodgesGreen RiverAA126
1979Kevin HeuerSheridanAA126
1978Ron StassinosRock SpringsAA126
1977Marvin FrenchSheridanAA126
1976Rod HelveySheridanAA126
1975Robin HoffschneiderLaramieAA126
1974Dave LoweCheyenne CentralAA126
1973George WaskovichLaramieAA126
1972Benny GomezRock SpringsAA126
1987Lanny SchneiderWorland3A126
1986Jim UlibarriDouglas3A126
1985Richard TrujilloWorland3A126
1984Dale ClasheEvanston3A126
1983Boyd SerresBuffaloA126
1982Todd JensenStar ValleyA126
1981Ken CondieEvanstonA126
1980Greg CaywoodBuffaloA126
1979Duane CarrNewcastleA126
1978Duane CarrBuffaloA126
1977David DrinkleGreen RiverA126
1976Mike SoberDouglasA126
1975Pat VollmerTorringtonA126
1974Doug CarrNewcastleA126
1973Reynold HoopesStar ValleyA126
1972Will AtkinsonEvanstonA126
1987Jon KochGreybull2A126
1986Todd SeelySundance2A126
1985Don JulianKemmerer2A126
1984Don JulianKemmerer2A126
1983Russell LinchMidwestB126
1982Russell LinchMidwestB126
1981Brad LobergUptonB126
1980Brian CoggeshallMidwestB126
1979Kim SpragueSundanceB126
1978Mike FairbourneMountain ViewB126
1977Kevin DoranBurnsB126
1976Kole MurrayMountain ViewB126
1975Kole MurrayMountain ViewB126
1974Cleve ClarkMoorcroftB126
1973Tim BlakemanMoorcroftB126
1972Bob MorrisMountain ViewB126
2011Dani FischerCampbell County4A130
2010Leandro AriasCheyenne Central4A130
2009Marc MadsenCampbell County4A130
2008Andy McCulleyRock Springs4A130
2007Briston BrentonNatrona4A130
2006Jeff WoodCampbell County4A130
2005Nick MamalisGreen River4A130
2004Rafael ChavezRock Springs4A130
2003Zach TerryGreen River4A130
2002George MooreRock Springs4A130
2001Benny RobertsNatrona4A130
2000Dennis TaylorCampbell County4A130
1999Blake GunterGreen River4A130
1998Troy McIlravyCampbell County4A130
1997Ben MorganRiverton4A130
1996Terex O'HerraNatrona4A130
1995Shawn MacIntyreNatrona4A130
1994Chris KeefeCheyenne Central4A130
1993Mike MahoneyNatrona4A130
1992Matt KraftGreen River4A130
1991Samson RomeroLaramie4A130
1990Jack DonahueSheridan4A130
1989Rick YoakGreen River4A130
1988Justin MillerNatrona4A130
2011Thomas CarrTorrington3A130
2010Colt NixPowell3A130
2009Brode BullingtonLander3A130
2008Trevor DonarskiPowell3A130
2007Auston CarterPowell3A130
2006Lyle ReyosLander3A130
2005Josh SainzStar Valley3A130
2004Will GentryDouglas3A130
2003Walter PonceTorrington3A130
2002Brady ShattoDouglas3A130
2001Tyson ShattoDouglas3A130
2000Keith BatistaKemmerer3A130
1999Cory BrownRawlins3A130
1998Jarod FarellaNewcastle3A130
1997Mark HamrickWheatland3A130
1996Tyson MeleLyman3A130
1995Jason WagnerKemmerer3A130
1994Justin GonzalesMountain View3A130
1993Scott SanchezRawlins3A130
1992Troy PittmanPowell3A130
1991Kip PlattsLyman3A130
1990Jody ChurchPowell3A130
1989Glen WoodPowell3A130
1988Bob BatistaKemmerer3A130
2011Nate GossensGreybull-Riverside2A130
2010John CollinsWright2A130
2009JR VezainRocky Mountain2A130
2008Aaron CamisBig Piney2A130
2007Alex TimmonsLovell2A130
2006Colten ZierGreybull-Riverside2A130
2005Kasey GarnhartGreybull-Riverside2A130
2004Austin RichardsonWind River2A130
2003Clint ChildCokeville2A130
2002Newly LemonsLusk2A130
2001John CisnerosLusk2A130
2000Eric WasserburgerLusk2A130
1999Danny JollyLovell2A130
1998Danny JollyLovell2A130
1997Jeremy CrippenLovell2A130
1996Jeremy CrippenLovell2A130
1995Oscar FriasGreybull-Riverside2A130
1994Parker ShounHulett2A130
1993Robb FlockLingle2A130
1992Robb FlockLingle2A130
1991Jake GroveLusk2A130
1990Cory HallamLyman2A130
1989Dixon BluemelLyman2A130
1988Lance WalkerLyman2A130
1971Jack WilliamsLaramieAA130
1970Randy MeeksWorlandAA130
1971David GomezGreen RiverA130
1970Ryan GambleLuskA130
1971Randy ProctorSundanceB130
1970Eugene RobertsMoorcroftB130
2021Kyler HendersonNatrona4A132
2020Jace PalmerKelly Walsh4A132
2019Jace PalmerKelly Walsh4A132
2018Cameron MetcalfRock Springs4A132
2017RJ StassinosRock Springs4A132
2016Taylor JeffriesCampbell County4A132
2015Nate ParrisCheyenne Central4A132
2014Brody CressCheyenne East4A132
2013Bryce MeredithCheyenne Central4A132
2012Blaze CressCheyenne East4A132
2021Colton GehlhausenPinedale3A132
2020Lane EwingDouglas3A132
2019Nathan RedmanLander3A132
2018Hunter ElmerBuffalo3A132
2017Reese KarstPowell3A132
2016Cole ReinerBuffalo3A132
2015Chance KarstPowell3A132
2014Justin LewtonWorland3A132
2013Carbon KenningtonStar Valley3A132
2012TJ GuildStar Valley3A132
2021Deonte TaylorHulett2A132
2020Dawson SchrammKemmerer2A132
2019Dawson SchrammKemmerer2A132
2018Lochlyn TeichertCokeville2A132
2017Donny ProffitKemmerer2A132
2016Connor WilkinsonShoshoni2A132
2015Ryan BradshawThermopolis2A132
2014James TeichertCokeville2A132
2013Justin WestwoodKemmerer2A132
2012Brigham TeichertCokeville2A132
1987Jeff SturmanKelly Walsh4A132
1986Tony SwensonRock Springs4A132
1985Kevin GriffinRiverton4A132
1984John MillerNatrona4A132
1983Steve CoughenourPowellAA132
1982Hank RoneyPowellAA132
1981Hermilio GonzalesNatronaAA132
1980Steve KnezovichRock SpringsAA132
1979Ron StassinosGreen RiverAA132
1978Marvin FrenchSheridanAA132
1977Greg KvidahlLaramieAA132
1976JT WilkesLanderAA132
1975Kevin GeisLaramieAA132
1974Rod KobbePowellAA132
1973Britt GivensLanderAA132
1972Jack WilliamsLaramieAA132
1987Adam GuildEvanston3A132
1986Dan PutnamStar Valley3A132
1985David ZunigaWorland3A132
1984Eric BurgenerPowell3A132
1983Casey CravenBuffaloA132
1982Ken CondieEvanstonA132
1981Kirby WilsonWheatlandA132
1980Blake LancasterStar ValleyA132
1979Kevin HortonTorringtonA132
1978Tony LockeWheatlandA132
1977Randy SoberDouglasA132
1976Lowell SmylieDouglasA132
1975Lowell SmylieDouglasA132
1974Renn HoopesStar ValleyA132
1973Dan ColeDouglasA132
1972Gary HutchinsonEvanstonA132
1987Shannon LawrenceWright2A132
1986Doug RaeBasin2A132
1985Scott LeelingUpton2A132
1984Steve LewisDubois2A132
1983Larry MeadBasinB132
1982Scott GainesSundanceB132
1981LeVar PittsMountain ViewB132
1980Rick GasserMidwestB132
1979Todd LobergUptonB132
1978Mark DarlingMidwestB132
1977David PabstMidwestB132
1976David PabstMidwestB132
1975Pecos CraigSaratogaB132
1974Steve ShawSaratogaB132
1973Bruce CoggeshallMidwestB132
1972Randy ProctorSundanceB132
2011Jacob FloresGreen River4A135
2010Jacob FloresGreen River4A135
2009Trevor GossSheridan4A135
2008Tyler JubyCampbell County4A135
2007Jeff WoodCampbell County4A135
2006Rodney DollarRock Springs4A135
2005Stuart BrinkmanLaramie4A135
2004Josh HendersonGreen River4A135
2003Aaron CoxEvanston4A135
2002Kyle DyeKelly Walsh4A135
2001Dennis TaylorCampbell County4A135
2000Jason WeedeCampbell County4A135
1999Danny CarrollRock Springs4A135
1998Jason DyeKelly Walsh4A135
1997Terex O'HerraNatrona4A135
1996Shawn McIntyreKelly Walsh4A135
1995Trenton McDowellGreen River4A135
1994Sam BertaSheridan4A135
1993Dusty MorrisCody4A135
1992Mike DeanEvanston4A135
1991John ParkCheyenne East4A135
1990Rick YoakGreen River4A135
1989Paul PownallCampbell County4A135
1988Jeff SturmanKelly Walsh4A135
2011Bobby WestCody3A135
2010Matt OsbonWorland3A135
2009Seth DappenWheatland3A135
2008Levi HaleWheatland3A135
2007Zach WalkerStar Valley3A135
2006Jared HatleyTorrington3A135
2005Eric TapiaTorrington3A135
2004Walter PonceTorrington3A135
2003Brady ShattoDouglas3A135
2002Jace ClarkStar Valley3A135
2001Tyler BantaStar Valley3A135
2000Dustin PisciottiNewcastle3A135
1999Shawn CountrymanStar Valley3A135
1998Nick MelchorTorrington3A135
1997Mike MaderBuffalo3A135
1996Justin LymMountain View3A135
1995Justin GonzalesMountain View3A135
1994Jeff HarringtonWorland3A135
1993Robby HamptonLander3A135
1992Kip PlattsLyman3A135
1991Jody ChurchPowell3A135
1990Mark SchneiderWheatland3A135
1989Mark SchneiderWheatland3A135
1988Shad BatesTorrington3A135
2011Chance MaddockCokeville2A135
2010Brodey SerresLingle2A135
2009Brodey SerresLingle2A135
2008Kasey GarnhartGreybull-Riverside2A135
2007Kasey GarnhartGreybull-Riverside2A135
2006Andrew WasserburgerLusk2A135
2005Aaron JordanMoorcroft2A135
2004Zack DalinGreybull-Riverside2A135
2003Eric CoxbillWright2A135
2002Kean EdwardsWright2A135
2001Ricky KwedorBurns2A135
2000Kyle PontaroloLingle2A135
1999Bernie GardnerWind River2A135
1998Josh SalwayLingle2A135
1997Tucker HicksWind River2A135
1996Jerrad AveryMoorcroft2A135
1995Bobby ThomanWind River2A135
1994Robb FlockLingle2A135
1993Zach NelsonWright2A135
1992Todd NewlinLovell2A135
1991Nathan UrbachGreybull2A135
1990Mike EllisonMountain View2A135
1989Steve BowerRiverside2A135
1988Robert PlattsLyman2A135
1971Harvey DaltonRock SpringsAA135
1971Ryan CambleLuskA135
1971Rod HollidayShoshoniB135
1970Lane LindleyLaramieAA137
1970Don CaminoBuffaloA137
1970Tom PridgeonSundanceB137
2011Leandro AriasCheyenne Central4A140
2010Brady TurnbullGreen River4A140
2009Austin BreckenridgeCheyenne Central4A140
2008Briston BrentonNatrona4A140
2007Telbe StorbeckCampbell County4A140
2006Cody BrownNatrona4A140
2005Cody ChipperfieldNatrona4A140
2004Steve BogerCampbell County4A140
2003Carter DowningEvanston4A140
2002Nate GerrardEvanston4A140
2001Jason WeedeCampbell County4A140
2000Jake ArnoldSheridan4A140
1999Jake ArnoldSheridan4A140
1998Justin SalasGreen River4A140
1997Joe NicholasLaramie4A140
1996Trenton McDowellGreen River4A140
1995Levi DewineCampbell County4A140
1994Dusty MorrisCody4A140
1993Mike DeanEvanston4A140
1992Tony KnezovichRock Springs4A140
1991Ryan BradenRock Springs4A140
1990Paul PownallCampbell County4A140
1989Danny FigueroaKelly Walsh4A140
1988Joe HamelGreen River4A140
2011Reed BurgenerDouglas3A140
2010Randy AndrewsPowell3A140
2009Auston CarterPowell3A140
2008Auston CarterPowell3A140
2007Jared HatleyTorrington3A140
2006Josh SainzStar Valley3A140
2005Luke CasterNewcastle3A140
2004Nick VelasquezDouglas3A140
2003Casey SchellGlenrock3A140
2002Jason LennonPowell3A140
2001Dustin PisciottiNewcastle3A140
2000Jerod FarellaNewcastle3A140
1999Justin WinneyDouglas3A140
1998Steve WalkerKemmerer3A140
1997Chris StiversTorrington3A140
1996Justin GonzalesMountain View3A140
1995Jeff HarringtonWorland3A140
1994Robby HamptonLander3A140
1993Trev WoodBuffalo3A140
1992Rusty BluemelLyman3A140
1991Shane SchaffnerDouglas3A140
1990Shane SchaffnerDouglas3A140
1989Bob BatistaKemmerer3A140
1988Matt SalazarWorland3A140
2011Brodey SerresLingle2A140
2010JR VezainRocky Mountain2A140
2009Sullivan TeichertCokeville2A140
2008Josh PoundsThermopolis2A140
2007Colton ZierGreybull-Riverside2A140
2006Kasey GarnhartGreybull-Riverside2A140
2005Brady ThompsonCokeville2A140
2004Tyson TeichertCokeville2A140
2003Chris BearsHulett2A140
2002Jon CozzensRocky Mountain2A140
2001Kurtis VenJohnLusk2A140
2000Kurtis VenJohnLusk2A140
1999Chancey WilliamsMoorcroft2A140
1998Tucker HicksWind River2A140
1997Jerrad AveryMoorcroft2A140
1996Bobby ThomanWind River2A140
1995John CollinsKaycee-Midwest2A140
1994Wes BartelsUpton2A140
1993Adam HymasCokeville2A140
1992Chris WelchLovell2A140
1991Eric GholsonUpton2A140
1990Preston LinkGreybull2A140
1989Dane DowenLusk2A140
1988Shannon LawrenceWright2A140
1971Dan GerberCodyAA140
1971Dell BradyGreen RiverA140
1971Lynn JespersonMoorcroftB140
2021Kaeden WilcoxNatrona4A152
2020Warren CarrThunder Basin4A152
2019Josh KrausKelly Walsh4A152
2018Saige SynanEvanston4A152
2017Brett BrentonNatrona4A152
2016Logan WagonerCampbell County4A152
2015Logan WagonerCampbell County4A152
2014Kristopher MillerCampbell County4A152
2013Jordan FischerCampbell County4A152
2012Brayton SandersEvanston4A152
2011Austin BreckenridgeCheyenne Central4A152
2010Andy McCulleyRock Springs4A152
2009Telbe StorbeckCampbell County4A152
2008Cody BrownNatrona4A152
2007Jimmy OwensNatrona4A152
2006Trey WasserburgerCampbell County4A152
2005Josh TrujilloCheyenne East4A152
2004Garrett RogersCampbell County4A152
2003CJ RathjenSheridan4A152
2002Remington TrabingLaramie4A152
2001Scott CraneSheridan4A152
2000Loren HutchinsSheridan4A152
1999Kenny CarrollRock Springs4A152
1998Josh SchofieldEvanston4A152
1997Josh SchofieldEvanston4A152
1996Jeremy StantonSheridan4A152
1995Bryant BirchGreen River4A152
1994Larry GroomsSheridan4A152
1993Matt WinningerCody4A152
1992Matt WinningerCody4A152
1991Matt WinningerCody4A152
1990Garth WagstaffEvanston4A152
1989Chad BrakkeGreen River4A152
1988Kyle SpragueRock Springs4A152
2021Haze ChildStar Valley3A152
2020Seth HortonPowell3A152
2019Brody KarhuPowell3A152
2018Brody KarhuPowell3A152
2017Dan BeaudrieCody3A152
2016Nic UrbachPowell3A152
2015Justin PolkowskeTorrington3A152
2014Hunter HamanDouglas3A152
2013Hunter HamanDouglas3A152
2012Reed BurgenerDouglas3A152
2011Jimmy SeckmanPowell3A152
2010Houston FalkenburgDouglas3A152
2009Trevor DonarskiPowell3A152
2008Jared HatleyTorrington3A152
2007Thad ZempelKemmerer3A152
2006Justin KysarWorland3A152
2005Eric JacobsPowell3A152
2004Justin SeimDouglas3A152
2003Nick SchanemanTorrington3A152
2002Matt RyanThermopolis3A152
2001Justin BarentWorland3A152
2000Beau BurnhamDouglas3A152
1999Zack ZawackiPowell3A152
1998Pete JulanderKemmerer3A152
1997Nick AullmanStar Valley3A152
1996Nick AullmanStar Valley3A152
1995Scott ClelandWorland3A152
1994Scott ClelandWorland3A152
1993Justin HoopmanDouglas3A152
1992Shilo MathillRawlins3A152
1991Jim GladenJackson3A152
1990Chuck GilchristPowell3A152
1989Jody EisenbarthWheatland3A152
1988Brett ReeseDouglas3A152
2021Roedy FarrellThermopolis2A152
2020Tryston TruemplerShoshoni2A152
2019Ammon TeichertCokeville2A152
2018Isak ElissonGlenrock2A152
2017Thomas IngrahamSaratoga2A152
2016Thatcher SpieringSaratoga2A152
2015Toby ReynoldsMoorcroft2A152
2014Luke LovettMoorcroft2A152
2013Brock TeichertCokeville2A152
2012Luke ZellerGreybull-Riverside2A152
2011Bronson TeichertCokeville2A152
2010Hadley HarmonCokeville2A152
2009Lincoln DriskillHulett2A152
2008Skyler HoopesLusk2A152
2007Skyler HoopesLusk2A152
2006Travis BeltWright2A152
2005Clay FordyceMoorcroft2A152
2004Eric CoxbillWright2A152
2003Barnett BrockKaycee-Midwest2A152
2002Cort PetersonWright2A152
2001Cort PetersonWright2A152
2000Jim McNeesSoutheast2A152
1999Billy StatzerGreybull-Riverside2A152
1998Keith GrantLovell2A152
1997Travis McKinnonCokeville2A152
1996Chris SchneiderUpton2A152
1995Chris SchneiderUpton2A152
1994Sean FowlkesHulett2A152
1993Chris WelchLovell2A152
1992John CollingUpton2A152
1991Ray SmithWind River2A152
1990Sean JohnsonGreybull2A152
1989Travis BeckUpton2A152
1988Jim MooreGreybull2A152
1987Derek GreenNatrona4A155
1986Jim PehringerSheridan4A155
1985Marvin EgbertRock Springs4A155
1984Colby BladesSheridan4A155
1983Mike HollandWorlandAA155
1982Mike HamelGreen RiverAA155
1981Scott CameronKelly WalshAA155
1980Doug CozzensPowellAA155
1979Mark SandersPowellAA155
1978Dale HansenGreen RiverAA155
1977Lindsay BurnsLaramieAA155
1976Steve ChristensenRock SpringsAA155
1975John HarveyCampbell CountyAA155
1974Mike NussRivertonAA155
1973Kevin JacobsPowellAA155
1972Roger HoffschneiderLaramieAA155
1971John TrosethWorlandAA155
1970Mark MillsNatronaAA155
1987Mitch TrujilloWorland3A155
1986Brett ArgerisWorland3A155
1985Andy TrujilloWorland3A155
1984Duncan IrvineWheatland3A155
1983Jon StuhrStar ValleyA155
1982Casey HarrietBuffaloA155
1981Dru JensenStar ValleyA155
1980Scott WelshStar ValleyA155
1979Jeff ClarkStar ValleyA155
1978Tim SchutteGreybullA155
1977Jeff FalkenbergDouglasA155
1976Lawrence WelchStar ValleyA155
1975Mike SmithNewcastleA155
1974Buck CondieEvanstonA155
1973Dave GrebbertGreybullA155
1972Lance WineteerNewcastleA155
1971Walt ChristiansenNewcastleA155
1970Steve WhiteTorringtonA155
1987Mike GoodGreybullB155
1986Kody BrownLovellB155
1985Troy ClaycombUptonB155
1984Steve ChastainLymanB155
1983Steve ChastainLymanB155
1982Randy BrockUptonB155
1981Darwin HyattWind RiverB155
1980Kevin JulliardBasinB155
1979Sterling ArnoldSaratogaB155
1978Phil GarhartMidwestB155
1977Nick WilsonWind RiverB155
1976Steve ShawSaratogaB155
1975Steve PetersonCokevilleB155
1974Carl GrayMoorcroftB155
1973Steve NecklasonSundanceB155
1972Jay TenkeSundanceB155
1971Randy MacyMidwestB155
1970Bruce BortonLingleB155
2021Jackson HesfordCheyenne East4A160
2020Kevin AndersonKelly Walsh4A160
2019Tristan ProfaizerRock Springs4A160
2018Wyatt YenneyRock Springs4A160
2017Seth GreenCheyenne East4A160
2016Hayden HastingsSheridan4A160
2015Jordan FischerCampbell County4A160
2014Jordan FischerCampbell County4A160
2013Lukas PoloncicCampbell County4A160
2012Tanner OlsonCampbell County4A160
2011Burke BurgessCampbell County4A160
2010Scott VernerGreen River4A160
2009Cody BrownNatrona4A160
2008Brady BurgessCampbell County4A160
2007Nate MyersNatrona4A160
2006Levi DonaldsonNatrona4A160
2005Jesse MillerNatrona4A160
2004Brandon TillerySheridan4A160
2003Brandon TillerySheridan4A160
2002Mike MaloneNatrona4A160
2001Sean FarisGreen River4A160
2000Justin SalasGreen River4A160
1999Jeremy PollockCody4A160
1998Kolby BurchNatrona4A160
1997Jeremy StantonSheridan4A160
1996Larry GroomsSheridan4A160
1995Gary HirschCheyenne Central4A160
1994Cody FletcherRock Springs4A160
1993Marc HartmanSheridan4A160
1992Jason PachecoGreen River4A160
1991Jason PachecoGreen River4A160
1990Darin SmithRock Springs4A160
1989Brad HillGreen River4A160
1988Dan HammRiverton4A160
2021Luke GoncalvesWorland3A160
2020Luke GoncalvesWorland3A160
2019Luke GoncalvesWorland3A160
2018Dan BeaudrieCody3A160
2017Bridger VandeburgStar Valley3A160
2016Tucker DarrahPowell3A160
2015John BeaudrieCody3A160
2014John BeaudrieCody3A160
2013Kris BeechStar Valley3A160
2012Olie OlsonPowell3A160
2011Olie OlsonPowell3A160
2010Dustin FinnertyWheatland3A160
2009Bret KloppLander3A160
2008Bret KloppLander3A160
2007Scott BonerDouglas3A160
2006Spencer YoungBuffalo3A160
2005Justin SeimDouglas3A160
2004Julius RiosTorrington3A160
2003Julius RiosTorrington3A160
2002Justin BarentWorland3A160
2001Wade RobertsBuffalo3A160
2000Jeramy DuncanBuffalo3A160
1999Jeramy DuncanBuffalo3A160
1998Marc DasherMountain View3A160
1997John TassBuffalo3A160
1996Adrian DeHerreraThermopolis3A160
1995Garth WarrenTorrington3A160
1994Brandon SabeyLyman3A160
1993Wayne HarvisonJackson3A160
1992Dustin EwingDouglas3A160
1991Brent EricksonStar Valley3A160
1990Matt TibbitsJackson3A160
1989Dave KleinWheatland3A160
1988Rob RooksJackson3A160
2021Tryston TruemplerShoshoni2A160
2020Wes TeichertCokeville2A160
2019Dax YeradiWright2A160
2018Rowdy PfeilMoorcroft2A160
2017Gavin JulanderKemmerer2A160
2016Tate AllisonMoorcroft2A160
2015Macen PetersenCokeville2A160
2014Kodiak FrenchWright2A160
2013Nathan GrantLovell2A160
2012Chris RyanThermopolis2A160
2011Lance HladkyLusk2A160
2010Kaleb HoytRocky Mountain2A160
2009Chayce GotonGreybull-Riverside2A160
2008Pete LambertUpton2A160
2007Adam RedlandGreybull-Riverside2A160
2006Anthony HenryLusk2A160
2005Eric CoxbillWright2A160
2004Roger ReddingRocky Mountain2A160
2003Grant RoyalGreybull-Riverside2A160
2002Kyle PontaroloLingle2A160
2001Mikel HoopesLusk2A160
2000Billy StutzerGreybull-Riverside2A160
1999Keith GrantLovell2A160
1998Kentz WillisLovell2A160
1997Chris O'DonnellWright2A160
1996Jade HicksWind River2A160
1995Craig MayLovell2A160
1994Kenny ViergetsHulett2A160
1993Nate CollinsLovell2A160
1992Bill CatlinGreybull2A160
1991Allen AkinRocky Mountain2A160
1990Justin McKinnonCokeville2A160
1989Ron PaceBurlington2A160
1988Brian BennettSeton2A160
1987Dewayne FagenbushCheyenne East4A167
1986Cory YinglingKelly Walsh4A167
1985Gavin GreenNatrona4A167
1984Gavin GreenNatrona4A167
1983Greg McClureWorlandAA167
1982Mike BeckGreen RiverAA167
1981Ab BrownNatronaAA167
1980Ab BrownNatronaAA167
1979John BanasSheridanAA167
1978Kelly HillRawlinsAA167
1977Doug FabriziusRivertonAA167
1976Bob BathRock SpringsAA167
1975Tom WertzCheyenne EastAA167
1974Nevin JacobsPowellAA167
1973Scott LewisLanderAA167
1972Don FalesCheyenne EastAA167
1987Earl ShawPowell3A167
1986Rob YoungPowell3A167
1985Duncan IrvineWheatland3A167
1984Chad JonesPowell3A167
1983Rick WalkerStar ValleyA167
1982Dru JensenStar ValleyA167
1981Mel RobinsonStar ValleyA167
1980Scott BrownLovellA167
1979Drew ShainTorringtonA167
1978Drew ShainTorringtonA167
1977Dempsey HansonTorringtonA167
1976Kent KennicuttWheatlandA167
1975Blake RoushDouglasA167
1974Bob BonsellLuskA167
1973Lance WineteerNewcastleA167
1972Walt ChristensenNewcastleA167
1987Vance PetersonUpton2A167
1986Bill CogdillKemmerer2A167
1985David PetersonUpton2A167
1984Shane CatlinGreybull2A167
1983Kelly VanPattenHulettB167
1982Garrold EllisLingleB167
1981Randy ArnoldSaratogaB167
1980Sterling ArnoldSaratogaB167
1979John MenghiniSt. Mary'sB167
1978Ed OveryMountain ViewB167
1977Trent BlankenshipWind RiverB167
1976Jim HickeyMountain ViewB167
1975Vince CrowSaratogaB167
1974Jim LockeUptonB167
1973Cecil StrongUptonB167
1972Gary GasserMidwestB167
2021Blaise RonnauCheyenne East4A170
2020Hayden CrowSheridan4A170
2019Kole KrausKelly Walsh4A170
2018Brett BrentonNatrona4A170
2017Hayden HastingsSheridan4A170
2016Carless LooneyLaramie4A170
2015William KishpaughEvanston4A170
2014Shay McCurdyGreen River4A170
2013Taylor BigelowCampbell County4A170
2012Lucas GieseySheridan4A170
2021Keegan GehlhausenPinedale3A170
2020Jack SweeneyLander3A170
2019Damon TaylorRawlins3A170
2018William AtnipLander3A170
2017Ty DearcornPowell3A170
2016Merrill BeckLovell3A170
2015Jacob DavisPowell3A170
2014Austin HoopesStar Valley3A170
2013Marshall WatkinsStar Valley3A170
2012Tanner MillerDouglas3A170
2021Myzek McArthurLovell2A170
2020Emery BemisLusk2A170
2019Brayden JohnsonCokeville2A170
2018Hayden WalkerKemmerer2A170
2017Hayden WalkerKemmerer2A170
2016Jackson LinfordCokeville2A170
2015Cameron BradenMoorcroft2A170
2014Brock TeichertCokeville2A170
2013Jacob BeckLovell2A170
2012Jordan JohnsonCokeville2A170
2011Taylor PownallCampbell County4A171
2010Hayden JonesCheyenne Central4A171
2009Brady BurgessCampbell County4A171
2008Miles NixonEvanston4A171
2007Corbin JodoziCampbell County4A171
2006Rich CliftonEvanston4A171
2005Ben ThomanGreen River4A171
2004Shawn VincentEvanston4A171
2003Mike MaloneNatrona4A171
2002Sean FarisGreen River4A171
2001Austin HallSheridan4A171
2000Jeremy PollockCody4A171
1999Josh WisnewskiRock Springs4A171
1998Kevin KessnerRock Springs4A171
1997Rocky KirkKelly Walsh4A171
1996Rocky KirkKelly Walsh4A171
1995Tyler MoreCheyenne East4A171
1994Ryan JohnsonRock Springs4A171
1993Cody FletcherRock Springs4A171
1992Darin SmithRock Springs4A171
1991Darin SmithRock Springs4A171
1990Paul HardyGreen River4A171
1989Brice JohnsonGreen River4A171
1988DeWayne FagenbushCheyenne East4A171
2011Jace JensenBuffalo3A171
2010Pierre EtchemendyDouglas3A171
2009Pierre EtchemendyDouglas3A171
2008Scott BonerDouglas3A171
2007Dustin WambachWheatland3A171
2006Bobby WickardWorland3A171
2005Julius RiosTorrington3A171
2004Tyrell WarrenStar Valley3A171
2003Justin BarentWorland3A171
2002Cody EardleyMountain View3A171
2001Carson KleinfeldtPowell3A171
2000Gabe HarryWorland3A171
1999Gabe HarryWorland3A171
1998Aaron EricksonStar Valley3A171
1997Greg BankertWorland3A171
1996Garth WarrenTorrington3A171
1995Jared JungTorrington3A171
1994Mike RosasKemmerer3A171
1993Ted AabergJackson3A171
1992Ted AabergJackson3A171
1991Jon AuzquiBuffalo3A171
1990Dan MyersBuffalo3A171
1989Robert RooksJackson3A171
1988Roby BilaDouglas3A171
2011Kaleb HoytRocky Mountain2A171
2010Ryne BaierHulett2A171
2009Jake SmithWright2A171
2008Shane AlbertUpton2A171
2007Rusty ArnoldSaratoga2A171
2006Charlie CunninghamKaycee-Midwest2A171
2005Colt GoffMoorcroft2A171
2004Matthew AsayLovell2A171
2003Craig WinterhollerLovell2A171
2002Dustin KokeshUpton2A171
2001Guy GrantLovell2A171
2000Kade CaturiaLovell2A171
1999Kade CaturiaLovell2A171
1998Utah KellerGreybull-Riverside2A171
1997Bill CollingHulett2A171
1996Jeremiah CooleyKaycee-Midwest2A171
1995Kenny ViergetsHulett2A171
1994Casey LoydWright2A171
1993Ray SmithWind River2A171
1992Eric TollefsonBurns2A171
1991Dennis AshbeckMidwest2A171
1990Donnie SmithWind River2A171
1989Bau PhillipsHulett2A171
1988Rick NearMountain View2A171
1968Dan SchwartzLaramieAA180
1967Paul MartinCheyenne CentralAA180
1966Ron WilliamsCheyenne CentralAA180
1965Jim AlexanderCheyenne EastAA180
1964Roy DespainLovellAA180
1963Dan SiekNatronaAA180
1962Sam StonekingLanderAA180
1968Craig MarshTorringtonA180
1967Kevin KenningtonStar ValleyA180
1966John FrancowiakLovellA180
1965Roy DespainLovellA180
1968Dennis GreenMountain ViewB180
1967Bob BartlettSaratogaB180
1966Andy GreenMountain ViewB180
1965Dennis ZlompeUptonB180
2021Brock SteelSheridan4A182
2020Payton TuckerGreen River4A182
2019Payton TuckerGreen River4A182
2018Payton TuckerGreen River4A182
2017Andrew NicholsonCheyenne Central4A182
2016Bryce LundbergCheyenne Central4A182
2015Reece ProsserRiverton4A182
2014Cody DelkSheridan4A182
2013Christian RobinsonCheyenne East4A182
2012Tevis BartlettCheyenne East4A182
2021Jack SweeneyLander3A182
2020Charlie BeaudrieCody3A182
2019Trent ClarkStar Valley3A182
2018Charlie BeaudrieCody3A182
2017Hayden WempenRiverton3A182
2016Wade GoncalvesWorland3A182
2015Austin HoopesStar Valley3A182
2014Merritt CrabtreeNewcastle-Upton3A182
2013Drake MenckMountain View3A182
2012Bronson HernandezWorland3A182
2021Dekken MayerMoorcroft2A182
2020Rowdy PfeilMoorcroft2A182
2019Ian ArnoldGlenrock2A182
2018Tucker AllisonMoorcroft2A182
2017Tucker AllisonMoorcroft2A182
2016Solomon PetzMoorcroft2A182
2015Braydon BusskohlLyman2A182
2014Tel WestMoorcroft2A182
2013Dino CollinsLovell2A182
2012Dino CollinsLovell2A182
1987Jim PehringerSheridan4A185
1986Eric GarwoodLander4A185
1985Brian SpauldingNatrona4A185
1984Ted BibleRawlins4A185
1983Ted BibleRawlinsAA185
1982Tom EstesSheridanAA185
1981Steve ShassetzRock SpringsAA185
1980Pat BushLaramieAA185
1979Rick MansurCampbell CountyAA185
1978Paul EllbogenNatronaAA185
1977Brian BushLaramieAA185
1976Larry DealNatronaAA185
1975Larry DealNatronaAA185
1974Greg KmetzCheyenne EastAA185
1973John TrosethWorlandAA185
1972Gary RosenliebKelly WalshAA185
1987Neil HoopesStar Valley3A185
1986Pat GentzlerWorland3A185
1985Steve LoydWheatland3A185
1984Jerry JohnsonDouglas3A185
1983Dean FinnertyWheatlandA185
1982Darby RoeGlenrockA185
1981Bruce MowryKemmererA185
1980Bruce MowryKemmererA185
1979Trig DomsonTorringtonA185
1978Cal RobinsonStar ValleyA185
1977Kelly WilsonWheatlandA185
1976Blake RoushDouglasA185
1975Ray RobinsonStar ValleyA185
1974Jeff BeddesLovellA185
1973Rex JohnsonWheatlandA185
1972Kim WestStar ValleyA185
1987Bill CogdillKemmererB185
1986Todd HalstedGreybullB185
1985Jerry LooneyWind RiverB185
1984Jim SkovgardBasinB185
1983Trenton MeyerHulettB185
1982David JamesEncampmentB185
1981Boyd BrownMidwestB185
1980Doug EllisMoorcroftB185
1979Bruce MowryLingleB185
1978Dave PattersonShoshoniB185
1977Gilbert GaudernWind RiverB185
1976Kevin RyanSaratogaB185
1975Jay FergusonSaratogaB185
1974Rod DowdyUptonB185
1973Rod DowdyUptonB185
1972Bryan GrahamMidwestB185
1970Mike BirrSheridanAA185
1970Tom MitchellLuskA185
1970Gary RoadiferSundanceB185
2011Ab BrownNatrona4A189
2010Alex CoolidgeCampbell County4A189
2009Miles NixonEvanston4A189
2008Michael PoulosLaramie4A189
2007David NicholsRiverton4A189
2006Matt ElliottNatrona4A189
2005Wacey ColemanCampbell County4A189
2004Drew GwynnCody4A189
2003Jared SchofieldEvanston4A189
2002Austin HallSheridan4A189
2001Jake BartzKelly Walsh4A189
2000Brian DyeKelly Walsh4A189
1999Kevin KessnerRock Springs4A189
1998Chris HopperCampbell County4A189
1997Jayson SchofieldEvanston4A189
1996Jayson SchofieldEvanston4A189
1995Shawn KelleyCody4A189
1994Ken EvansSheridan4A189
1993Anthony GipsonGreen River4A189
1992Pat KelleyCody4A189
1991Chris TurnerNatrona4A189
1990Chris TurnerNatrona4A189
1989Jim BluemelSheridan4A189
1988Jeff SmartEvanston4A189
2011Trent BonerDouglas3A189
2010Colter McNareDouglas3A189
2009Colter McNareDouglas3A189
2008Mak JonesPowell3A189
2007Mak JonesPowell3A189
2006John CaminoBuffalo3A189
2005Duke EardleyMountain View3A189
2004Zeb WhippLander3A189
2003Zeb WhippLander3A189
2002Wade RobertsBuffalo3A189
2001Zack MilnesWheatland3A189
2000Trent KirchheferDouglas3A189
1999Aaron EricksonStar Valley3A189
1998Jon AimoneMountain View3A189
1997Garth WarrenTorrington3A189
1996Jeremy EardleyMountain View3A189
1995Justin GuzmanStar Valley3A189
1994Dave MarichWheatland3A189
1993Jon StewartStar Valley3A189
1992Dave MarichWheatland3A189
1991Tom DemontignyBuffalo3A189
1990Tom DemontignyBuffalo3A189
1989Wade UtterWheatland3A189
1988Glenn NicholsonDouglas3A189
2011Ace ThurstonLusk2A189
2010Bob AndersonGreybull-Riverside2A189
2009David DorsettHulett2A189
2008Stephen EastonSoutheast2A189
2007Devan PopeCokeville2A189
2006Deven BeckLovell2A189
2005Justin LashmettLusk2A189
2004Everett DossGreybull-Riverside2A189
2003Brian StamperBurns2A189
2002Mikel HoopesLusk2A189
2001Jason HerderLusk2A189
2000Jason HerderLusk2A189
1999Greg GoldtUpton2A189
1998Greg GoldtUpton2A189
1997Nick HarrisWind River2A189
1996HB JolleyLovell2A189
1995Alan IstaHulett2A189
1994Alan IstaHulett2A189
1993Tally SharpLusk2A189
1992Derek ScharenGreybull2A189
1991Sean CrabtreeUpton2A189
1990Danny MowerCokeville2A189
1989Travis KiddUpton2A189
1988Scott GarhartUpton2A189
2021Bradley WhitrightCheyenne East4A195
2020Kole KrausKelly Walsh4A195
2019Yahav ShraiberNatrona4A195
2018Terren SwartzThunder Basin4A195
2017Carless LooneyLaramie4A195
2016Brendan HopkinsGreen River4A195
2015Tevis BartlettCheyenne East4A195
2014Brendon MackearneyCampbell County4A195
2013Tevis BartlettCheyenne East4A195
2012Caleb SeghettiNatrona4A195
2021Lane McBeeWorland3A195
2020Trent ClarkStar Valley3A195
2019Charlie BeaudrieCody3A195
2018Dryden MenckLyman3A195
2017Dryden MenckLyman3A195
2016Dillon HartranftJackson3A195
2015Zeke CollinsLovell3A195
2014Zach ThompsonPowell3A195
2013Zach ThompsonPowell3A195
2012Tyler VanAntwerpGlenrock3A195
2021Logan ColeThermopolis2A195
2020Tate CarsonSoutheast2A195
2019Hayden WalkerKemmerer2A195
2018Solomon PetzMoorcroft2A195
2017Solomon PetzMoorcroft2A195
2016Dryden MenckLyman2A195
2015Jace PetersenCokeville2A195
2014Sterling BakerDubois2A195
2013Sterling BakerDubois2A195
2012Brigham HopkinLovell2A195
2011Chase CimburekNatrona4A215
2010Casey WolfleyStar Valley4A215
2009Derek ThrallCampbell County4A215
2008Zack BoothStar Valley4A215
2007Skip CrooksGreen River4A215
2006Skip CrooksGreen River4A215
2005Skip CrooksGreen River4A215
2004AJ HillGreen River4A215
2003Bryce ScanlonEvanston4A215
2002Lucas GoodmanCheyenne East4A215
2001Daniel PeakCampbell County4A215
2000West BushaGreen River4A215
1999West BushaGreen River4A215
1998Robert ClayCheyenne Central4A215
2011Joe LakeDouglas3A215
2010Trent BonerDouglas3A215
2009Casey HoskinsonGlenrock3A215
2008Kurtis WilsonWheatland3A215
2007Albert BaldezLander3A215
2006Andy JacobsPowell3A215
2005Zeb WhippLander3A215
2004Casey LassWorland3A215
2003Wade BetschartTorrington3A215
2002Wade BetschartTorrington3A215
2001Matt PetersonWorland3A215
2000Justin RoadyWorland3A215
1999Jon RosasKemmerer3A215
1998Jon RosasKemmerer3A215
2011Mark GrantLovell2A215
2010Leland PfeiferHulett2A215
2009Leland PfeiferHulett2A215
2008Leland PfeiferHulett2A215
2007William WellsWind River2A215
2006William WellsWind River2A215
2005AJ AlbrightDubois2A215
2004Lance RoetmanLusk2A215
2003Lance RoetmanLusk2A215
2002Lance RoetmanLusk2A215
2001Drew PeregoyRocky Mountain2A215
2000Greg GlodtUpton2A215
1999Seth FarnsworthMoorcroft2A215
1998Jacob JolleyLovell2A215
2021Lane CatlinThunder Basin4A220
2020Bradley WhitrightCheyenne East4A220
2019Terren SwartzThunder Basin4A220
2018Zech AguilarLaramie4A220
2017Deric JohnsonCampbell County4A220
2016Zach TaylorCampbell County4A220
2015Kerry PowersSheridan4A220
2014Tevis BartlettCheyenne East4A220
2013Greg LensertNatrona4A220
2012Rafer CooleyCheyenne Central4A220
2021Sam SorensonTorrington3A220
2020Cody PinkertonDouglas3A220
2019Cody PinkertonDouglas3A220
2018Josh DawsonStar Valley3A220
2017Josh DawsonStar Valley3A220
2016Austin BeckWorland3A220
2015Austin BeckWorland3A220
2014Riley StringerPowell3A220
2013Derrick WolfleyStar Valley3A220
2012Brodie SchneiderLander3A220
2021Tucker JensenWind River2A220
2020Logan ColeThermopolis2A220
2019Logan ColeThermopolis2A220
2018Coy TrainorLovell2A220
2017Yuli ViergetsSundance2A220
2016Patrick ForsterShoshoni2A220
2015Patrick ForsterShoshoni2A220
2014Spencer RedlandGreybull-Riverside2A220
2013Cody FlynnDubois2A220
2012Mark GrantLovell2A220
2021AJ KellyRock Springs4A285
2020AJ KellyRock Springs4A285
2019Trevon SmithNatrona4A285
2018Trevon SmithNatrona4A285
2017Robert HernandezCheyenne South4A285
2016Jordan TuckerGreen River4A285
2015Chance YanzickCampbell County4A285
2014Brett SchaefferCheyenne East4A285
2013Taylor BarbourCampbell County4A285
2012Colter BentleyNatrona4A285
2011Lane MillayKelly Walsh4A285
2010Jacob EdwardsCheyenne East4A285
2009Nick ElliottNatrona4A285
2008RJ BoylanCampbell County4A285
2007Cody JamtgaardCampbell County4A285
2021Lincoln SiebertBurns-Pine Bluffs3A285
2020Parker MerrittStar Valley3A285
2019Parker MerrittStar Valley3A285
2018Morgan TignerWorland3A285
2017Bryce WomackNewcastle-Upton3A285
2016Nathan KernWorland3A285
2015Riley StringerPowell3A285
2014Woodrow DavidsonRawlins3A285
2013CJ AllenDouglas3A285
2012Jordan HansonLander3A285
2011Jordan HansonLander3A285
2010Joe LakeDouglas3A285
2009Cody PowersWheatland3A285
2008Cody BruntyLander3A285
2007Cody BruntyLander3A285
2021Remington FerreeThermopolis2A285
2020Coy TrainorLovell2A285
2019Asencion PelhamBig Piney2A285
2018Asencion PelhamBig Piney2A285
2017Jadon WilliamsGlenrock2A285
2016Wes HomewoodRocky Mountain2A285
2015Galen LaGoisShoshoni2A285
2014Zane HladkyLusk2A285
2013Tanner AllisonMoorcroft2A285
2012Taylen ArnettLusk2A285
2011Taylen ArnettLusk2A285
2010Mike HillLingle2A285
2009Mike HillLingle2A285
2008Sean ThompsonRocky Mountain2A285
2007Robbie MullerRocky Mountain2A285