Track and field: Wyoming state champions, master list

Below are Wyoming’s state track and field champions since 1922, the year of the first state track meet. The “event” column uses shortcodes to display the event won. The key for those codes is here.

The table below is searchable and sortable. Search by name, school, year, gender, classification or any combination.

GenderClassificationYearAthleteSchoolTime/MarkEvent
Boys4A2023Lucas TalichCody10.74B100M
Boys3A2023Carson EardleyMountain View11.10B100M
Boys2A2023Gavin StaffordBig Horn11.16B100M
Boys1A2023Wyatt CampbellSoutheast11.18B100M
Boys4A2023Lucas TalichCody22.10B200M
Boys3A2023Gage GoseLander22.14B200M
Boys2A2023Cody HapeBurns22.89B200M
Boys1A2023Clayton EdwardsBurlington23.04B200M
Boys4A2023Kayden LaFramboiseThunder Basin48.72B400M
Boys3A2023Reed McFaddenLander50.06B400M
Boys2A2023Cody HapeBurns48.46B400M
Boys1A2023Clayton EdwardsBurlington50.55B400M
Boys4A2023Jackson DutcherNatrona County1:54.08B800M
Boys3A2023Daniel MerrittPowell1:59.01B800M
Boys2A2023Colby JenksBig Piney1:53.64B800M
Boys1A2023Drake PlowmanCokeville2:02.91B800M
Boys4A2023Jackson DutcherNatrona County4:20.96B1600M
Boys3A2023Aydan LoyaTorrington4:28.69B1600M
Boys2A2023Owen BurnettKemmerer4:21.28B1600M
Boys1A2023Drake PlowmanCokeville4:41.61B1600M
Boys4A2023Habtamu WetzelStar Valley9:34.86B3200M
Boys3A2023Trajn SwalstadWorland10:02.93B3200M
Boys2A2023Owen BurnettKemmerer9:26.38B3200M
Boys1A2023Drake PlowmanCokeville10:17.96B3200M
Boys4A2023Mason WeickumNatrona County14.66B110MH
Boys3A2023Gage GoseLander14.24B110MH
Boys2A2023Hunter FisherBig Piney15.28B110MH
Boys1A2023Hadley MyersSnake River15.71B110MH
Boys4A2023Christopher WilsonGreen River39.04B300MH
Boys3A2023Gage GoseLander36.10B300MH
Boys2A2023Colby JenksBig Piney38.22B300MH
Boys1A2023Wyatt TremblyDubois40.64B300MH
Boys4A2023`-Natrona County42.90B4x100M
Boys3A2023`-Torrington44.09B4x100M
Boys2A2023`-Big Horn43.88B4x100M
Boys1A2023`-Southeast44.84B4x100M
Boys4A2023`-Thunder Basin3:20.40B4x400M
Boys3A2023`-Lander3:23.84B4x400M
Boys2A2023`-Burns3:27.57B4x400M
Boys1A2023`-Cokeville3:34.44B4x400M
Boys4A2023`-Sheridan3:32.09B1600MMed
Boys3A2023`-Lovell3:40.10B1600MMed
Boys2A2023`-Kemmerer3:37.26B1600MMed
Boys1A2023`-Burlington3:51.72B1600MMed
Boys4A2023`-Natrona County8:00.87B4x800M
Boys3A2023`-Buffalo8:20.34B4x800M
Boys2A2023`-Lingle8:25.18B4x800M
Boys1A2023`-Burlington8:38.64B4x800M
Boys4A2023Hadyn FlemingCheyenne Central164-0BDISC
Boys3A2023Braydon BradshawLyman147-3BDISC
Boys2A2023Boyd OliverLingle134-10BDISC
Boys1A2023Kaben PickettEncampment145-11BDISC
Boys4A2023Robbie PorterCody6-8BHJ
Boys3A2023Braydon BradshawLyman6-4BHJ
Boys2A2023Keaton MillsSundance6-2BHJ
Boys1A2023Quincy ParisMidwest6-2BHJ
Boys4A2023Maddix BlazovichRock Springs15-6BPV
Boys3A2023Carter BradshawLyman13-0BPV
Boys2A2023Jackson HanusaRocky Mountain13-6BPV
Boys1A2023Kyler WintersBurlington13-0BPV
Boys4A2023Lucas TalichCody22-11BLJ
Boys3A2023Benjamin FullerTorrington20-11.75BLJ
Boys2A2023Caleb KilbrideTongue River21-0.25BLJ
Boys1A2023Wyatt MerkleyFarson19-10.25BLJ
Boys4A2023Christopher GonzalesLaramie53-10.75BSP
Boys3A2023Dane BransonMountain View50-6BSP
Boys2A2023Mitchell BirkhoferPine Bluffs46-10BSP
Boys1A2023Kaben PickettEncampment45-2.75BSP
Boys4A2023Landon WalkerKelly Walsh45-9BTJ
Boys3A2023Isaiah WoyackPowell44-2.75BTJ
Boys2A2023Stuart LerwickPine Bluffs43-8.25BTJ
Boys1A2023Ethan SchillerUpton43-10.5BTJ
Girls4A2023Addie PendergastSheridan12.03G100M
Girls3A2023Desirae IacovettoWheatland12.43G100M
Girls2A2023Micah StrongBig Piney12.61G100M
Girls1A2023Vaidyn VanderploegRiverside12.82G100M
Girls4A2023Addie PendergastSheridan25.19G200M
Girls3A2023Cherise DouzenisWorland25.87G200M
Girls2A2023Melody ZumBrunnenLusk25.88G200M
Girls1A2023Vaidyn VanderploegRiverside26.59G200M
Girls4A2023Addie PendergastSheridan54.62G400M
Girls3A2023Cherise DouzenisWorland57.50G400M
Girls2A2023Micah StrongBig Piney58.37G400M
Girls1A2023Karcee MayaKaycee58.86G400M
Girls4A2023Sydney MorrellCheyenne Central2:14.21G800M
Girls3A2023Ryann SmithRawlins2:15.18G800M
Girls2A2023Micah StrongBig Piney2:22.61G800M
Girls1A2023Bryli GrollCokeville2:20.22G800M
Girls4A2023Sydney MorrellCheyenne Central5:06.97G1600M
Girls3A2023Ryann SmithRawlins5:03.54G1600M
Girls2A2023Jolynn JonesBig Piney5:33.35G1600M
Girls1A2023Bryli GrollCokeville5:21.44G1600M
Girls4A2023Sydney MorrellCheyenne Central10:37.91G3200M
Girls3A2023Madison AntoninoPinedale11:31.29G3200M
Girls2A2023Emma YorkBig Piney12:17.68G3200M
Girls1A2023Bryli GrollCokeville11:50.81G3200M
Girls4A2023Madisyn BaillieCheyenne Central14.77G100MH
Girls3A2023Eva NitschkeRawlins14.73G100MH
Girls2A2023Laynee WalkerKemmerer16.76G100MH
Girls1A2023Addison BarnesCokeville15.59G100MH
Girls4A2023Kammi MerrittStar Valley43.97G300MH
Girls3A2023Eva NitschkeRawlins44.23G300MH
Girls2A2023Laynee WalkerKemmerer47.21G300MH
Girls1A2023Addison BarnesCokeville44.92G300MH
Girls4A2023`-Star Valley48.79G4x100M
Girls3A2023`-Worland49.97G4x100M
Girls2A2023`-Kemmerer50.13G4x100M
Girls1A2023`-Riverside50.82G4x100M
Girls4A2023`-Natrona County4:00.21G4x400M
Girls3A2023`-Torrington4:05.56G4x400M
Girls2A2023`-Lingle4:11.02G4x400M
Girls1A2023`-Southeast4:14.82G4x400M
Girls4A2023`-Cody4:12.26G1600MMed
Girls3A2023`-Rawlins4:14.04G1600MMed
Girls2A2023`-Big Piney4:32.49G1600MMed
Girls1A2023`-Burlington4:33.15G1600MMed
Girls4A2023`-Cody9:26.48G4x800M
Girls3A2023`-Powell9:58.91G4x800M
Girls2A2023`-Lingle10:41.57G4x800M
Girls1A2023`-Saratoga11:06.24G4x800M
Girls4A2023Brynn SybrantNatrona County129-11GDISC
Girls3A2023Katy DexterPinedale146-1GDISC
Girls2A2023Jessica HoffmanPine Bluffs117-0GDISC
Girls1A2023Harper BocheSoutheast110-8GDISC
Girls4A2023Madisyn BaillieCheyenne Central5-4GHJ
Girls3A2023Mya HutchingsMountain View5-2GHJ
Girls2A2023Alyssa SladePine Bluffs5-4GHJ
Girls1A2023Addison BarnesCokeville5-3GHJ
Girls4A2023Taliah MorrisCheyenne East19-8.5GLJ
Girls3A2023Lily NicholsWheatland17-0GLJ
Girls2A2023Jolee SwaseyKemmerer16-9.5GLJ
Girls1A2023Sophie LouderbackUpton17-3.5GLJ
Girls4A2023Brinkley LewisCheyenne Central11-6GPV
Girls3A2023Mylie MicheliMountain View10-3GPV
Girls2A2023Laynee WalkerKemmerer10-0GPV
Girls1A2023Angie LogsdonSoutheast9-3GPV
Girls4A2023Josie AnkneySheridan42-9.5GSP
Girls3A2023Katy DexterPinedale42-3.25GSP
Girls2A2023Hannah RunyanBig Piney34-10.5GSP
Girls1A2023Shelby EkwallSoutheast40-5GSP
Girls4A2023Karson TempelCheyenne Central37-10GTJ
Girls3A2023Sydney SpomerPowell36-3.5GTJ
Girls2A2023Melody ZumBrunnenLusk34-3GTJ
Girls1A2023Whitney BennettSaratoga35-4.75GTJ
Boys4A2022Carter McCombSheridan10.68B100M
Boys3A2022Rodee BrowWheatland10.98B100M
Boys2A2022Jaycee HerbertWind River11.20B100M
Boys1A2022Ryan ClapperSoutheast10.98B100M
Boys4A2022Carter McCombSheridan21.88B200M
Boys3A2022Brendan FlockTorrington22.48B200M
Boys2A2022Jaycee HerbertWind River22.77B200M
Boys1A2022Ryan ClapperSoutheast21.79B200M
Boys4A2022Isaiah HaliburtonThunder Basin49.01B400M
Boys3A2022Rodee BrowWheatland49.22B400M
Boys2A2022Garrett OstlerTongue River50.04B400M
Boys1A2022Kyland FullerLingle50.02B400M
Boys4A2022Tristan KnueppelCheyenne Central1:57.25B800M
Boys3A2022Blaine GoklishLander1:58.85B800M
Boys2A2022Colby JenksBig Piney1:55.59B800M
Boys1A2022Kyland FullerLingle2:04.62B800M
Boys4A2022Tristan KnueppelCheyenne Central4:21.08B1600M
Boys3A2022Owen BurnettKemmerer4:23.46B1600M
Boys2A2022Colby JenksBig Piney4:31.43B1600M
Boys1A2022Grant BartlettSaratoga4:42.46B1600M
Boys4A2022Mason WheelerJackson9:45.46B3200M
Boys3A2022Owen BurnettKemmerer9:46.49B3200M
Boys2A2022Al SpottedTongue River10:13.76B3200M
Boys1A2022Grant BartlettSaratoga10:30.88B3200M
Boys4A2022Mason WeickumNatrona County14.68B110MH
Boys3A2022Gage GoseLander14.81B110MH
Boys2A2022Hunter FisherBig Piney15.42B110MH
Boys1A2022Hunter FisherBig Piney15.42B110MH
Boys4A2022Jesus QuinteroEvanston38.89B300MH
Boys3A2022Gage GoseLander38.69B300MH
Boys2A2022Colby JenksBig Piney40.60B300MH
Boys1A2022Louden BremerLingle41.12B300MH
Boys4A2022`-Sheridan42.90B4x100M
Boys3A2022`-Wheatland44.14B4x100M
Boys2A2022`-Big Horn44.48B4x100M
Boys1A2022`-Southeast43.35B4x100M
Boys4A2022`-Thunder Basin3:25.41B4x400M
Boys3A2022`-Lander3:28.55B4x400M
Boys2A2022`-Tongue River3:32.33B4x400M
Boys1A2022`-Lingle3:27.43B4x400M
Boys4A2022`-Sheridan3:35.83B1600MMed
Boys3A2022`-Lander3:43.08B1600MMed
Boys2A2022`-Tongue River3:53.88B1600MMed
Boys1A2022`-Lingle4:01.64B1600MMed
Boys4A2022`-Cheyenne Central8:09.35B4x800M
Boys3A2022`-Mountain View8:30.55B4x800M
Boys2A2022`-Tongue River8:53.90B4x800M
Boys1A2022`-Saratoga8:58.82B4x800M
Boys4A2022Texas TannerSheridan194-2BDISC
Boys3A2022Quinn LindsayLovell174-3BDISC
Boys2A2022Jacob KnoblochTongue River145-4BDISC
Boys1A2022Quade JordanEncampment129-2BDISC
Boys4A2022Kaiden LeeNatrona County6-8BHJ
Boys3A2022Kaden BauersachsDouglas6-2BHJ
Boys2A2022Aiden ReeceGreybull6-0BHJ
Boys1A2022Clayton EdwardsBurlington6-0BHJ
Boys4A2022Ryan KarajanisSheridan15-6BPV
Boys3A2022Connor MicheliMountain View14-6BPV
Boys2A2022Jackson HanusaRocky Mountain12-6BPV
Boys1A2022Jack GodfredsonBurlington11-6BPV
Boys4A2022Remar PitterCampbell County22-8.25BLJ
Boys3A2022Remar PitterCampbell County22-8.25BLJ
Boys2A2022Garrett OstlerTongue River21-6.75BLJ
Boys1A2022Luca BrooksUpton20-10.25BLJ
Boys4A2022Cameron BurkettKelly Walsh65-10.25BSP
Boys3A2022Quinn LindsayLovell57-11BSP
Boys2A2022Josh ThompsonBig Horn50-0.5BSP
Boys1A2022Quade JordanEncampment47-2BSP
Boys4A2022Richard PrescottCheyenne Central45-3.75BTJ
Boys3A2022Jackson KirkbrideBurns42-10BTJ
Boys2A2022Kelden BoettcherRocky Mountain41-10BTJ
Boys1A2022Luca BrooksUpton42-2BTJ
Girls4A2022Sydalee BrownCampbell County12.16G100M
Girls3A2022Jenna HillmanPowell12.65G100M
Girls2A2022Vaidyn VanderploegRiverside12.85G100M
Girls1A2022Jordan StoddardSoutheast12.85G100M
Girls4A2022Sydalee BrownCampbell County25.09G200M
Girls3A2022Jenna HillmanPowell26.59G200M
Girls2A2022Vaidyn VanderploegRiverside26.47G200M
Girls1A2022Jordan StoddardSoutheast26.43G200M
Girls4A2022Ella SpearNatrona County58.33G400M
Girls3A2022Lily NicholsWheatland59.05G400M
Girls2A2022Jane PendergastTongue River1:00.62G400M
Girls1A2022Karcee MayaKaycee59.72G400M
Girls4A2022Kate BrighamJackson2:14.34G800M
Girls3A2022Lily NicholsWheatland2:19.29G800M
Girls2A2022Mallory JonesMoorcroft2:31.01G800M
Girls1A2022Bryli GrollCokeville2:24.27G800M
Girls4A2022Kate BrighamJackson4:58.71G1600M
Girls3A2022Ryann SmithRawlins5:11.33G1600M
Girls2A2022Mallory JonesMoorcroft5:28.28G1600M
Girls1A2022Bryli GrollCokeville5:34.07G1600M
Girls4A2022Sydney MorrellCheyenne Central11:20.22G3200M
Girls3A2022Emma GonzalezBurns11:32.18G3200M
Girls2A2022Larissa McElroyWyoming Indian12:31.21G3200M
Girls1A2022Madison TeichmanSaratoga12:34.81G3200M
Girls4A2022Gabby MendozaThunder Basin15.16G100MH
Girls3A2022Eva NitschkeRawlins15.03G100MH
Girls2A2022Shelby GuestBig Piney16.79G100MH
Girls1A2022Emmie BarnesCokeville15.75G100MH
Girls4A2022Gabby MendozaThunder Basin45.37G300MH
Girls3A2022Eva NitschkeRawlins45.62G300MH
Girls2A2022Peyton McLaughlinBig Horn48.32G300MH
Girls1A2022Whitney BennettSaratoga46.10G300MH
Girls4A2022`-Campbell County49.34G4x100M
Girls3A2022`-Lander50.37G4x100M
Girls2A2022`-Glenrock52.65G4x100M
Girls1A2022`-Upton53.59G4x100M
Girls4A2022`-Star Valley4:05.68G4x400M
Girls3A2022`-Powell4:07.05G4x400M
Girls2A2022`-Big Horn4:18.95G4x400M
Girls1A2022`-Lingle4:14.96G4x400M
Girls4A2022`-Jackson4:16.35G1600MMed
Girls3A2022`-Rawlins4:25.65G1600MMed
Girls2A2022`-Moorcroft4:42.00G1600MMed
Girls1A2022`-Saratoga4:41.84G1600MMed
Girls4A2022`-Cody9:49.37G4x800M
Girls3A2022`-Mountain View10:06.90G4x800M
Girls2A2022`-Big Piney11:00.09G4x800M
Girls1A2022`-Hanna11:02.66G4x800M
Girls4A2022Alesha LaneNatrona County138-4GDISC
Girls3A2022Katy DexterPinedale125-11GDISC
Girls2A2022Ann-Marie YoungGlenrock117-3GDISC
Girls1A2022Izzy SpearsLingle106-5GDISC
Girls4A2022Preslee MoserSheridan5-4GHJ
Girls3A2022Mya HutchingsMountain View5-2GHJ
Girls2A2022Alyssa SladePine Bluffs5-0GHJ
Girls1A2022Jordan StoddardSoutheast5-4GHJ
Girls4A2022Taliah MorrisCheyenne East18-11GLJ
Girls3A2022Sage BradshawLyman16-11.5GLJ
Girls2A2022Carleigh ReishTongue River17-8.5GLJ
Girls1A2022Jordan StoddardSoutheast18-8.25GLJ
Girls4A2022Abigail MilbyKelly Walsh11-0GPV
Girls3A2022Mylie MicheliMountain View10-0GPV
Girls2A2022Carly MooreWright8-6GPV
Girls1A2022Angie LogsdonSoutheast9-0GPV
Girls4A2022Alesha LaneNatrona County42-7.5GSP
Girls3A2022Katy DexterPinedale38-9GSP
Girls2A2022Monse SerranoPine Bluffs35-2.75GSP
Girls1A2022Shelby EkwallSoutheast41-8.75GSP
Girls4A2022Elayna ChafeeKelly Walsh38-1.25GTJ
Girls3A2022Allison BrummellTorrington35-6GTJ
Girls2A2022Kate MohrmannBig Horn34-8.75GTJ
Girls1A2022Whitney BennettSaratoga34-6GTJ
Boys4A2021Robert DouglasNatrona County11.34B100M
Boys3A2021C.J. LindsayLovell11.29B100M
Boys2A2021Branson RobisonRocky Mountain11.65B100M
Boys1A2021Kaden DowerWestern Heritage11.53B100M
Boys4A2021Darius WigginsKelly Walsh22.88B200M
Boys3A2021Ashton SchofieldMountain View23.52B200M
Boys2A2021Branson RobisonRocky Mountain23.79B200M
Boys1A2021Kaden DowerWestern Heritage23.33B200M
Boys4A2021Darius WigginsKelly Walsh49.49B400M
Boys3A2021Cody HapeBurns51.30B400M
Boys2A2021Branson RobisonRocky Mountain50.79B400M
Boys1A2021Boe NicholsTen Sleep50.92B400M
Boys4A2021Peter VisserStar Valley1:56.34B800M
Boys3A2021Ezekiel NewmanLovell2:00.65B800M
Boys2A2021Colby JenksWind River2:02.26B800M
Boys1A2021Ethan BirdCokeville2:01.08B800M
Boys4A2021Peter VisserStar Valley4:28.02B1600M
Boys3A2021Blaine GoklishLander4:39.83B1600M
Boys2A2021Al SpottedTongue River4:42.09B1600M
Boys1A2021Ethan BirdCokeville4:41.65B1600M
Boys4A2021Peter VisserStar Valley9:18.79B3200M
Boys3A2021Kaleb SimonsonLander10:00.19B3200M
Boys2A2021Gaven McCollochGreybull10:19.29B3200M
Boys1A2021Grant BartlettSaratoga10:34.08B3200M
Boys4A2021Robert DouglasNatrona County14.93B110MH
Boys3A2021Sam PorterMountain View16.07B110MH
Boys2A2021Zane HorrocksRocky Mountain16.46B110MH
Boys1A2021Nate BarnesCokeville15.56B110MH
Boys4A2021Robert DouglasNatrona County38.49B300MH
Boys3A2021Keltan EwingDouglas40.88B300MH
Boys2A2021Zane HorrocksRocky Mountain42.03B300MH
Boys1A2021Nate BarnesCokeville41.82B300MH
Boys4A2021`-Kelly Walsh43.19B4x100M
Boys3A2021`-Mountain View44.68B4x100M
Boys2A2021`-Rocky Mountain45.86B4x100M
Boys1A2021`-Meeteetse46.56B4x100M
Boys4A2021`-Sheridan3:28.18B4x400M
Boys3A2021`-Rawlins3:34.02B4x400M
Boys2A2021`-Big Horn3:42.93B4x400M
Boys1A2021`-Cokeville3:35.82B4x400M
Boys4A2021`-Sheridan3:37.53B1600MMed
Boys3A2021`-Lovell3:38.42B1600MMed
Boys2A2021`-Wind River3:43.96B1600MMed
Boys1A2021`-Upton3:57.78B1600MMed
Boys4A2021`-Jackson8:13.46B4x800M
Boys3A2021`-Lander8:09.56B4x800M
Boys2A2021`-Tongue River9:05.78B4x800M
Boys1A2021`-Cokeville8:55.13B4x800M
Boys4A2021Gaige VielhauerSheridan160-2BDISC
Boys3A2021Joseph TurnerLyman175-10BDISC
Boys2A2021Jasper CalderaLusk157-4BDISC
Boys1A2021Kaden DowerWestern Heritage133-11BDISC
Boys4A2021Gabe ClingerStar Valley6-2BHJ
Boys3A2021Ashton SchofieldMountain View6-4BHJ
Boys2A2021Kendrick BeckmanRocky Mountain5-8BHJ
Boys1A2021Gideon GeorgeBurlington6-0BHJ
Boys4A2021Aidan MorrisLaramie15-6BPV
Boys3A2021Connor MicheliMountain View14-6BPV
Boys2A2021Zane HorrocksRocky Mountain13-0BPV
Boys1A2021Nathaniel BoreenBurlington12-0BPV
Boys4A2021Remar PitterCampbell County23-0.25BLJ
Boys3A2021Teagan BowersPinedale21-7.25BLJ
Boys2A2021Trevor JewellRocky Mountain21-3.5BLJ
Boys1A2021Cooper HillLingle20-10BLJ
Boys4A2021Cameron BurkettKelly Walsh61-1BSP
Boys3A2021Joseph TurnerLyman57-5.75BSP
Boys2A2021Jasper CalderaLusk50-7BSP
Boys1A2021Kaden DowerWestern Heritage46-3BSP
Boys4A2021Kaliff GuevaraCheyenne East48-7BTJ
Boys3A2021Luke BransonMountain View45-9BTJ
Boys2A2021Kelden BoettcherRocky Mountain41-9.75BTJ
Boys1A2021Gideon GeorgeBurlington43-7BTJ
Girls4A2021Sydalee BrownCampbell County12.71G100M
Girls3A2021Waycee HarveyPowell13.26G100M
Girls2A2021Addie PendergastTongue River13.03G100M
Girls1A2021Kenna HolidayTen Sleep13.10G100M
Girls4A2021Taliah MorrisCheyenne East26.76G200M
Girls3A2021Jenna HillmanPowell26.90G200M
Girls2A2021Carleigh ReishTongue River27.49G200M
Girls1A2021Kenna HolidayTen Sleep27.30G200M
Girls4A2021Addie ForryLaramie58.57G400M
Girls3A2021Kamdynn TownsendDouglas57.70G400M
Girls2A2021Addie PendergastTongue River56.88G400M
Girls1A2021Bryli GrollCokeville1:00.90G400M
Girls4A2021Kate BrighamJackson2:14.18G800M
Girls3A2021Amee NewmanLovell2:22.20G800M
Girls2A2021Addie PendergastTongue River2:20.02G800M
Girls1A2021Bryli GrollCokeville2:26.50G800M
Girls4A2021Kate BrighamJackson5:01.84G1600M
Girls3A2021Elena JensenLyman5:23.98G1600M
Girls2A2021Muriel JonesBig Piney5:20.38G1600M
Girls1A2021Lindsey HolidayTen Sleep5:37.68G1600M
Girls4A2021Libby BerryhillLaramie11:25.02G3200M
Girls3A2021Elena JensenLyman11:52.43G3200M
Girls2A2021Muriel JonesBig Piney11:39.80G3200M
Girls1A2021Ahnya Ivie-MoodyHulett12:40.96G3200M
Girls4A2021Gabby MendozaThunder Basin15.86G100MH
Girls3A2021Eva NitschkeRawlins15.74G100MH
Girls2A2021Adelaide WilliamsGlenrock17.77G100MH
Girls1A2021Kylee DaytonCokeville17.11G100MH
Girls4A2021Lillian MunozGreen River45.71G300MH
Girls3A2021Eva NitschkeRawlins46.08G300MH
Girls2A2021Ashtyn SeeleyWright49.45G300MH
Girls1A2021Whitney BennettSaratoga47.10G300MH
Girls4A2021`-Campbell County50.12G4x100M
Girls3A2021`-Wheatland51.71G4x100M
Girls2A2021`-Pine Bluffs53.31G4x100M
Girls1A2021`-Meeteetse53.56G4x100M
Girls4A2021`-Cheyenne South4:08.44G4x400M
Girls3A2021`-Powell4:08.51G4x400M
Girls2A2021`-Tongue River4:23.18G4x400M
Girls1A2021`-Cokeville4:23.32G4x400M
Girls4A2021`-Natrona County4:20.20G1600MMed
Girls3A2021`-Torrington4:17.62G1600MMed
Girls2A2021`-Tongue River4:19.03G1600MMed
Girls1A2021`-Southeast4:41.42G1600MMed
Girls4A2021`-Jackson9:57.87G4x800M
Girls3A2021`-Buffalo10:09.66G4x800M
Girls2A2021`-Wyoming Indian11:16.65G4x800M
Girls1A2021`-Burlington10:51.32G4x800M
Girls4A2021Alesha LaneNatrona County131-3GDISC
Girls3A2021Brice HansenLyman114-9GDISC
Girls2A2021Brook HoflandSundance108-9GDISC
Girls1A2021Amy CampbellHanna105-4GDISC
Girls4A2021Stacia BarkerEvanston5-7.25GHJ
Girls3A2021Kamdynn TownsendDouglas5-0GHJ
Girls2A2021Carleigh ReishTongue River5-0GHJ
Girls1A2021Jordan StoddardSoutheast5-4GHJ
Girls4A2021Taliah MorrisCheyenne East19-1GLJ
Girls3A2021Kamdynn TownsendDouglas17-6.75GLJ
Girls2A2021Carleigh ReishTongue River17-0GLJ
Girls1A2021Jordan StoddardSoutheast19-4.25GLJ
Girls4A2021Grace ShafferCody12-6.5GPV
Girls3A2021Mylie MicheliMountain View10-9GPV
Girls2A2021Summer SchumacherGlenrock9-6GPV
Girls1A2021Tinley PiersonKaycee9-3GPV
Girls4A2021Lauryn LoveCampbell County46-11GSP
Girls3A2021Allyson FertigDouglas42-9.75GSP
Girls2A2021Amelia GeeBig Horn35-10GSP
Girls1A2021Shelby EkwallSoutheast36-2.5GSP
Girls4A2021Elayna ChafeeKelly Walsh38-10.25GTJ
Girls3A2021Stephanie WitbrodDouglas37-2GTJ
Girls2A2021Kaitey ChristensenRocky Mountain31-11GTJ
Girls1A2021Taylar ScottHanna34-3GTJ
Boys4A2019Wyatt MooreStar Valley11.09B100M
Boys3A2019Cody MilmineBuffalo11.27B100M
Boys2A2019Carson BatesBig Horn11.34B100M
Boys1A2019Kaden DowerWestern Heritage11.65B100M
Boys4A2019Wyatt MooreStar Valley22.32B200M
Boys3A2019Cody MilmineBuffalo22.35B200M
Boys2A2019Carson BatesBig Horn23.07B200M
Boys1A2019Kaden DowerWestern Heritage23.68B200M
Boys4A2019Dakota MerrittCheyenne East50.26B400M
Boys3A2019Jay CoxPowell49.58B400M
Boys2A2019Tucker BoppGlenrock49.71B400M
Boys1A2019Shane McGrawHanna50.52B400M
Boys4A2019Tyrell HalladayEvanston1:59.82B800M
Boys3A2019Jay CoxPowell1:59.68B800M
Boys2A2019Skyler DrewesRocky Mountain2:03.73B800M
Boys1A2019Shane McGrawHanna2:00.22B800M
Boys4A2019Mac StarykJackson4:22.51B1600M
Boys3A2019Sam KistemannLander4:39.66B1600M
Boys2A2019Cooper VollmerTongue River4:47.30B1600M
Boys1A2019Jarom DavidsonBurlington4:37.45B1600M
Boys4A2019Peter VisserStar Valley9:30.08B3200M
Boys3A2019Kaleb SimonsonLander10:04.53B3200M
Boys2A2019Zach SimmonsRocky Mountain10:45.36B3200M
Boys1A2019Jarom DavidsonBurlington10:26.90B3200M
Boys4A2019Alec RiegertSheridan15.18B110MH
Boys3A2019Briggin BluemelMountain View15.32B110MH
Boys2A2019Kyler OstlerBig Horn15.36B110MH
Boys1A2019Conor McGrawHanna15.32B110MH
Boys4A2019Alec RiegertSheridan39.90B300MH
Boys3A2019Briggin BluemelMountain View40.79B300MH
Boys2A2019Kyler OstlerBig Horn40.35B300MH
Boys1A2019Conor McGrawHanna41.65B300MH
Boys4A2019`-Kelly Walsh42.82B4x100M
Boys3A2019`-Mountain View44.55B4x100M
Boys2A2019`-Glenrock44.59B4x100M
Boys1A2019`-Upton47.28B4x100M
Boys4A2019`-Evanston3:26.07B4x400M
Boys3A2019`-Powell3:31.09B4x400M
Boys2A2019`-Big Horn3:33.64B4x400M
Boys1A2019`-Cokeville3:40.28B4x400M
Boys4A2019`-Evanston3:35.13B1600MMed
Boys3A2019`-Lovell3:37.39B1600MMed
Boys2A2019`-Big Horn3:46.61B1600MMed
Boys1A2019`-Upton3:50.66B1600MMed
Boys4A2019`-Jackson8:11.68B4x800M
Boys3A2019`-Powell8:25.83B4x800M
Boys2A2019`-Shoshoni8:49.64B4x800M
Boys1A2019`-Cokeville8:49.86B4x800M
Boys4A2019Ryan KienzleThunder Basin169-0BDISC
Boys3A2019Joseph TurnerLyman164-8BDISC
Boys2A2019Tucker NormanPine Bluffs152-1BDISC
Boys1A2019Reece WoodardUpton146-1BDISC
Boys4A2019Hunter BrownNatrona County6-6BHJ
Boys3A2019Tyce DahlbergBuffalo6-4BHJ
Boys2A2019Alec PenfieldLusk6-0BHJ
Boys1A2019Samuel SchneiderSaratoga6-4BHJ
Boys4A2019Ryan KarajanisSheridan14-0BPV
Boys3A2019Connor MicheliMountain View15-2BPV
Boys2A2019Dax YeradiWright14-1BPV
Boys1A2019Brayden BruceUpton12-0BPV
Boys4A2019Emory YoosookKelly Walsh23-0.25BLJ
Boys3A2019Marc WodahlBuffalo22-0BLJ
Boys2A2019Liam GreenelshBig Horn22-2.25BLJ
Boys1A2019Samuel SchneiderSaratoga20-8.5BLJ
Boys4A2019Brendon GustafsonNatrona County53-0.5BSP
Boys3A2019Corbin HarrisTorrington48-3.5BSP
Boys2A2019Seth MullinaxBig Horn47-4.5BSP
Boys1A2019Clancy GinesFarson45-3BSP
Boys4A2019Jefferson DansoCheyenne East48-0.5BTJ
Boys3A2019Dylan PreatorPowell44-5.75BTJ
Boys2A2019Liam GreenelshBig Horn43-8BTJ
Boys1A2019Dontae GarzaBurlington46-6BTJ
Girls4A2019Taylor RoweKelly Walsh12.67G100M
Girls3A2019Kait WassumWorland12.98G100M
Girls2A2019Mindy RussellWind River12.73G100M
Girls1A2019Kaelyn RileyLingle12.83G100M
Girls4A2019Taylor RoweKelly Walsh25.98G200M
Girls3A2019Kait WassumWorland26.99G200M
Girls2A2019Mindy RussellWind River26.18G200M
Girls1A2019Kaelyn RileyLingle26.30G200M
Girls4A2019Jenae RamirezRock Springs59.39G400M
Girls3A2019Kamdynn TownsendDouglas1:00.39G400M
Girls2A2019Mindy RussellWind River56.34G400M
Girls1A2019Kelli HolidayTen Sleep59.96G400M
Girls4A2019Abigail WhitmanLaramie2:18.73G800M
Girls3A2019Sydney ThorvaldsonRawlins2:17.03G800M
Girls2A2019Hailey JonesMoorcroft2:20.47G800M
Girls1A2019Kelli HolidayTen Sleep2:20.98G800M
Girls4A2019Claudia MillerCheyenne Central5:10.11G1600M
Girls3A2019Sydney ThorvaldsonRawlins5:00.52G1600M
Girls2A2019Hailey JonesMoorcroft5:19.43G1600M
Girls1A2019Kelli HolidayTen Sleep5:35.30G1600M
Girls4A2019Claudia MillerCheyenne Central11:14.45G3200M
Girls3A2019Sydney ThorvaldsonRawlins10:47.86G3200M
Girls2A2019Larissa McElroyWyoming Indian12:35.85G3200M
Girls1A2019Cienna HallsCokeville12:25.00G3200M
Girls4A2019Naya ShimeRiverton15.58G100MH
Girls3A2019Madison ChanceLander16.02G100MH
Girls2A2019Jozi EdwardsWright16.61G100MH
Girls1A2019Emma TeichertCokeville15.63G100MH
Girls4A2019Emmy JohnsonLaramie45.71G300MH
Girls3A2019Sabrina ShoopmanPowell47.06G300MH
Girls2A2019Lue HerbertWind River47.21G300MH
Girls1A2019Emma TeichertCokeville47.07G300MH
Girls4A2019`-Laramie49.88G4x100M
Girls3A2019`-Powell52.31G4x100M
Girls2A2019`-Pine Bluffs53.20G4x100M
Girls1A2019`-Meeteetse53.62G4x100M
Girls4A2019`-Thunder Basin4:06.66G4x400M
Girls3A2019`-Mountain View4:16.36G4x400M
Girls2A2019`-Wind River4:12.84G4x400M
Girls1A2019`-Cokeville4:08.99G4x400M
Girls4A2019`-Laramie4:13.65G1600MMed
Girls3A2019`-Rawlins4:18.05G1600MMed
Girls2A2019`-Kemmerer4:25.15G1600MMed
Girls1A2019`-Ten Sleep4:34.09G1600MMed
Girls4A2019`-Jackson9:47.56G4x800M
Girls3A2019`-Buffalo10:16.00G4x800M
Girls2A2019`-Kemmerer10:58.20G4x800M
Girls1A2019`-Cokeville10:53.88G4x800M
Girls4A2019Kyla BushCheyenne Central134-0GDISC
Girls3A2019McKinley BradshawLyman129-10GDISC
Girls2A2019Sophie HowardPine Bluffs114-2GDISC
Girls1A2019Lizzi JamesEncampment111-1GDISC
Girls4A2019Paige PowellCody5-4GHJ
Girls3A2019McKinley BradshawLyman5-2GHJ
Girls2A2019Jordan StoddardSoutheast5-4GHJ
Girls1A2019Kylee DaytonCokeville5-0GHJ
Girls4A2019Favour WanjokuRock Springs18-10.25GLJ
Girls3A2019Kamdynn TownsendDouglas17-2.75GLJ
Girls2A2019Carleigh ReishTongue River16-6GLJ
Girls1A2019Kaelyn RileyLingle16-7.75GLJ
Girls4A2019Grace ShafferCody11-6GPV
Girls3A2019Madison FriendPinedale10-6GPV
Girls2A2019Kendra SloanPine Bluffs10-6GPV
Girls1A2019Rhehannon HawkDubois9-0GPV
Girls4A2019Jordan ChristensenSheridan43-9GSP
Girls3A2019Allyson FertigDouglas41-8.75GSP
Girls2A2019Morgan EkwallSoutheast39-1.5GSP
Girls1A2019Bailey MartinGuernsey36-4.5GSP
Girls4A2019Favour WanjokuRock Springs39-3.5GTJ
Girls3A2019Isabella RomaskoPinedale35-11GTJ
Girls2A2019Kenley PlowmanKemmerer34-10GTJ
Girls1A2019Tana TeichertCokeville33-8GTJ
Boys4A2018Sam HagemanCheyenne East11.30B100M
Boys3A2018Brodie RodenRiverton10.98B100M
Boys2A2018Will LillardLovell11.67B100M
Boys1A2018Kaden DowerWestern Heritage11.84B100M
Boys4A2018Sam HagemanCheyenne East22.59B200M
Boys3A2018Brodie RodenRiverton22.24B200M
Boys2A2018Tucker BoppGlenrock23.08B200M
Boys1A2018Conor McGrawHanna23.33B200M
Boys4A2018Tyler DahlLaramie50.19B400M
Boys3A2018Brodie RodenRiverton48.78B400M
Boys2A2018Tucker BoppGlenrock49.74B400M
Boys1A2018Shane McGrawHanna51.15B400M
Boys4A2018Albert SteinerLaramie1:54.65B800M
Boys3A2018Wyatt PeckStar Valley1:51.75B800M
Boys2A2018Chase LovercheckSoutheast1:57.39B800M
Boys1A2018Danny RamirezKaycee1:54.98B800M
Boys4A2018Albert SteinerLaramie4:23.41B1600M
Boys3A2018Wesley KallgrenStar Valley4:29.92B1600M
Boys2A2018Louis FailoniKemmerer4:43.85B1600M
Boys1A2018Lain MitchelsonFarson4:35.46B1600M
Boys4A2018Albert SteinerLaramie9:37.14B3200M
Boys3A2018Wesley KallgrenStar Valley9:47.74B3200M
Boys2A2018Louis FailoniKemmerer10:43.23B3200M
Boys1A2018Lain MitchelsonFarson10:14.10B3200M
Boys4A2018Caige McCombKelly Walsh14.49B110MH
Boys3A2018Bryan LemmonTorrington15.58B110MH
Boys2A2018Tristan JewellRocky Mountain15.84B110MH
Boys1A2018Kaleb SmithMidwest15.63B110MH
Boys4A2018Caige McCombKelly Walsh38.45B300MH
Boys3A2018Conrad SwensonLander40.52B300MH
Boys2A2018Tristan JewellRocky Mountain40.18B300MH
Boys1A2018Kaleb SmithMidwest41.07B300MH
Boys4A2018`-Cheyenne East42.65B4x100M
Boys3A2018`-Buffalo44.20B4x100M
Boys2A2018`-Pine Bluffs44.16B4x100M
Boys1A2018`-Midwest46.08B4x100M
Boys4A2018`-Sheridan3:22.74B4x400M
Boys3A2018`-Star Valley3:27.65B4x400M
Boys2A2018`-Lovell3:31.11B4x400M
Boys1A2018`-Kaycee3:36.40B4x400M
Boys4A2018`-Rock Springs3:37.60B1600MMed
Boys3A2018`-Star Valley3:31.42B1600MMed
Boys2A2018`-Lovell3:38.82B1600MMed
Boys1A2018`-Farson3:45.89B1600MMed
Boys4A2018`-Laramie8:01.57B4x800M
Boys3A2018`-Star Valley8:16.77B4x800M
Boys2A2018`-Wyoming Indian8:32.84B4x800M
Boys1A2018`-Farson8:41.80B4x800M
Boys4A2018Ryan KienzleThunder Basin159-1BDISC
Boys3A2018Alex TurnerLyman161-3BDISC
Boys2A2018Tucker NormanPine Bluffs148-6BDISC
Boys1A2018Kayden BestMidwest130-0BDISC
Boys4A2018Seth MacDonaldEvanston6-6BHJ
Boys3A2018Peter KlessensCody6-0BHJ
Boys2A2018Jonathan AllredRocky Mountain6-4BHJ
Boys1A2018Samuel SchneiderSaratoga6-2BHJ
Boys4A2018Ryan FoyKelly Walsh13-6BPV
Boys3A2018Owen OilarCody14-6BPV
Boys2A2018Brent SnyderLovell13-0BPV
Boys1A2018Tallon WilesBurlington13-0BPV
Boys4A2018Hunter BrownNatrona County23-0.25BLJ
Boys3A2018Marc WodahlBuffalo21-10BLJ
Boys2A2018Liam GreenelshBig Horn21-3BLJ
Boys1A2018Dontae GarzaBurlington20-11.25BLJ
Boys4A2018Maxwel MyersSheridan55-9.25BSP
Boys3A2018Jonathan AndersonMountain View49-5.5BSP
Boys2A2018Wyatt FornstromPine Bluffs48-6BSP
Boys1A2018Tyler JensenSnake River48-6BSP
Boys4A2018Jefferson DansoCheyenne East46-6BTJ
Boys3A2018Mason OzunaMountain View43-0.5BTJ
Boys2A2018Liam GreenelshBig Horn43-0.25BTJ
Boys1A2018Dontae GarzaBurlington42-3.75BTJ
Girls4A2018Emmy JohnsonLaramie13.03G100M
Girls3A2018Madison ChanceLander13.21G100M
Girls2A2018Grace TannerBig Piney12.97G100M
Girls1A2018Sydney HolidayTen Sleep12.80G100M
Girls4A2018Kelly MoodrySheridan26.12G200M
Girls3A2018Madison ChanceLander26.77G200M
Girls2A2018Grace TannerBig Piney27.04G200M
Girls1A2018Sydney HolidayTen Sleep26.41G200M
Girls4A2018Bailee RadakovichRock Springs59.26G400M
Girls3A2018Madison HoopmanDouglas1:00.14G400M
Girls2A2018Mindy RussellWind River59.65G400M
Girls1A2018Kelli HolidayTen Sleep59.11G400M
Girls4A2018Abigail WhitmanLaramie2:15.46G800M
Girls3A2018Sydney ThorvaldsonRawlins2:17.27G800M
Girls2A2018Hailey JonesMoorcroft2:16.07G800M
Girls1A2018Kelli HolidayTen Sleep2:25.83G800M
Girls4A2018Aubrey FrenthewayCheyenne Central4:57.81G1600M
Girls3A2018Sydney ThorvaldsonRawlins5:03.69G1600M
Girls2A2018Hailey JonesMoorcroft5:19.94G1600M
Girls1A2018Kelli HolidayTen Sleep5:33.21G1600M
Girls4A2018Aubrey FrenthewayCheyenne Central10:46.82G3200M
Girls3A2018Sydney ThorvaldsonRawlins10:47.13G3200M
Girls2A2018Muriel JonesBig Piney12:01.16G3200M
Girls1A2018Janetta TeichertCokeville12:16.60G3200M
Girls4A2018Madison BlaneyCheyenne East16.61G100MH
Girls3A2018Naya ShimeRiverton15.57G100MH
Girls2A2018Grace TannerBig Piney15.73G100MH
Girls1A2018Sydney HolidayTen Sleep15.58G100MH
Girls4A2018Emmy JohnsonLaramie46.54G300MH
Girls3A2018Janice HallStar Valley47.52G300MH
Girls2A2018Grace TannerBig Piney45.81G300MH
Girls1A2018Emma TeichertCokeville46.50G300MH
Girls4A2018`-Laramie49.47G4x100M
Girls3A2018`-Lander51.25G4x100M
Girls2A2018`-Lovell52.94G4x100M
Girls1A2018`-Saratoga52.91G4x100M
Girls4A2018`-Sheridan4:03.43G4x400M
Girls3A2018`-Douglas4:11.65G4x400M
Girls2A2018`-Wind River4:18.85G4x400M
Girls1A2018`-Cokeville4:18.95G4x400M
Girls4A2018`-Laramie4:14.68G1600MMed
Girls3A2018`-Cody4:24.36G1600MMed
Girls2A2018`-Moorcroft4:27.40G1600MMed
Girls1A2018`-Cokeville4:45.66G1600MMed
Girls4A2018`-Cheyenne Central9:29.58G4x800M
Girls3A2018`-Star Valley10:25.23G4x800M
Girls2A2018`-Big Piney10:37.91G4x800M
Girls1A2018`-Cokeville10:48.68G4x800M
Girls4A2018Maddison DedicKelly Walsh129-5GDISC
Girls3A2018McKinley BradshawLyman127-0GDISC
Girls2A2018Mikalah JonesGlenrock118-6GDISC
Girls1A2018Paige PowellEncampment129-2GDISC
Girls4A2018Erika WilsonGreen River5-4GHJ
Girls3A2018McKinley BradshawLyman5-6GHJ
Girls2A2018Miranda GilkeyLusk5-2GHJ
Girls1A2018Paige PowellEncampment5-0GHJ
Girls4A2018Selena CudneyRock Springs17-10.25GLJ
Girls3A2018Naya ShimeRiverton18-8.75GLJ
Girls2A2018Megan CorniaLovell16-5.5GLJ
Girls1A2018Sydney HolidayTen Sleep18-1.5GLJ
Girls4A2018Kealy HillThunder Basin11-9GPV
Girls3A2018Grace ShafferCody11-0GPV
Girls2A2018Alannah GeeBig Horn9-6GPV
Girls1A2018Rhehannon HawkDubois9-6GPV
Girls4A2018Kristy DickNatrona County41-10GSP
Girls3A2018McKinley BradshawLyman41-8.5GSP
Girls2A2018Rigan McInerneySundance37-11.5GSP
Girls1A2018Cheyanne JordanEncampment35-11.75GSP
Girls4A2018Favour WanjokuRock Springs36-6.5GTJ
Girls3A2018Olivia MuirStar Valley35-1.5GTJ
Girls2A2018Kenley PlowmanKemmerer34-1GTJ
Girls1A2018Paige PowellEncampment35-1GTJ
Boys4A2017Lamont FrisbyKelly Walsh10.96B100M
Boys3A2017Roman SmithWheatland10.98B100M
Boys2A2017Hunter WoodardUpton11.34B100M
Boys1A2017Jordan KlineWestern Heritage11.63B100M
Boys4A2017Lamont FrisbyKelly Walsh22.26B200M
Boys3A2017Roman SmithWheatland22.33B200M
Boys2A2017Hunter WoodardUpton22.98B200M
Boys1A2017Landen FullerLingle23.34B200M
Boys4A2017Logan MyersCampbell County49.10B400M
Boys3A2017Brady EricksonCody49.67B400M
Boys2A2017Porter NicholsLovell50.49B400M
Boys1A2017Shane McGrawHanna51.18B400M
Boys4A2017Cory MyersCampbell County1:57.09B800M
Boys3A2017Wyatt PeckStar Valley1:55.33B800M
Boys2A2017Chase LovercheckSoutheast1:57.93B800M
Boys1A2017Shane McGrawHanna2:01.73B800M
Boys4A2017Albert SteinerLaramie4:21.46B1600M
Boys3A2017Asefa WetzelStar Valley4:22.12B1600M
Boys2A2017Louis FailoniKemmerer4:41.20B1600M
Boys1A2017Lain MitchelsonFarson4:33.30B1600M
Boys4A2017Albert SteinerLaramie9:41.78B3200M
Boys3A2017Asefa WetzelStar Valley9:45.03B3200M
Boys2A2017Louis FailoniKemmerer10:37.04B3200M
Boys1A2017Reid SchroederEncampment10:36.95B3200M
Boys4A2017McCade JohnsonLaramie14.57B110MH
Boys3A2017Tyrel LemanDouglas15.01B110MH
Boys2A2017Tristan JewellRocky Mountain16.02B110MH
Boys1A2017Ty MuellerLingle15.92B110MH
Boys4A2017McCade JohnsonLaramie37.68B300MH
Boys3A2017Tyrel LemanDouglas39.28B300MH
Boys2A2017Zac PickinpaughShoshoni40.13B300MH
Boys1A2017Ty MuellerLingle41.40B300MH
Boys4A2017`-Kelly Walsh43.38B4x100M
Boys3A2017`-Star Valley43.78B4x100M
Boys2A2017`-Upton44.63B4x100M
Boys1A2017`-Midwest46.96B4x100M
Boys4A2017`-Laramie3:20.29B4x400M
Boys3A2017`-Douglas3:30.32B4x400M
Boys2A2017`-Southeast3:30.75B4x400M
Boys1A2017`-Lingle3:36.53B4x400M
Boys4A2017`-Kelly Walsh8:12.64B4x800M
Boys3A2017`-Star Valley8:09.11B4x800M
Boys2A2017`-Lovell8:49.19B4x800M
Boys1A2017`-Cokeville8:59.02B4x800M
Boys4A2017Cody AllenCheyenne South162-1BDISC
Boys3A2017Logan HarrisTorrington155-9BDISC
Boys2A2017Yuli ViergetsSundance141-10BDISC
Boys1A2017Kayden BestMidwest127-9BDISC
Boys4A2017Seth MacDonaldEvanston6-4BHJ
Boys3A2017Eric JamermanDouglas6-6BHJ
Boys2A2017Jonathan AllredRocky Mountain6-4BHJ
Boys1A2017Samuel SchneiderSaratoga6-0BHJ
Boys4A2017Colten GalambasCampbell County13-6BPV
Boys3A2017Gavin HolemanCody13-6BPV
Boys2A2017Hunter WoodardUpton13-0BPV
Boys1A2017Tallon WilesBurlington12-6BPV
Boys4A2017Hunter BrownNatrona County22-4BLJ
Boys3A2017Alec RichardsonRiverton22-8.25BLJ
Boys2A2017Ishmael DePaulittePine Bluffs20-11.75BLJ
Boys1A2017Ty MuellerLingle21-0.5BLJ
Boys4A2017Eric LundgrenCheyenne Central53-5.75BSP
Boys3A2017Logan HarrisTorrington63-8.5BSP
Boys2A2017Logan DownsGlenrock48-2.75BSP
Boys1A2017Tyler HuntLingle45-7.75BSP
Boys4A2017Hunter BrownNatrona County45-4BTJ
Boys3A2017Alec RichardsonRiverton43-8.5BTJ
Boys2A2017Cort IngallsSundance42-4.75BTJ
Boys1A2017Justice MadayagLingle42-5.75BTJ
Girls4A2017Kassidy WankeCampbell County12.53G100M
Girls3A2017Rachel BattershellWheatland12.57G100M
Girls2A2017Grace TannerBig Piney12.82G100M
Girls1A2017Sydney HolidayTen Sleep12.50G100M
Girls4A2017Kelly MoodryCampbell County25.25G200M
Girls3A2017Rachel BattershellWheatland25.80G200M
Girls2A2017Montanna ChrystalPine Bluffs26.60G200M
Girls1A2017Sydney HolidayTen Sleep25.98G200M
Girls4A2017Kelly MoodryCampbell County56.71G400M
Girls3A2017Rachel BattershellWheatland58.90G400M
Girls2A2017Montanna ChrystalPine Bluffs1:00.35G400M
Girls1A2017Kelli HolidayTen Sleep1:00.39G400M
Girls4A2017Anna GibsonJackson2:11.49G800M
Girls3A2017Hannah BehuninMountain View2:16.68G800M
Girls2A2017Hailey JonesMoorcroft2:25.89G800M
Girls1A2017Kelli HolidayTen Sleep2:24.21G800M
Girls4A2017Anna GibsonJackson4:48.14G1600M
Girls3A2017Hannah BehuninMountain View5:15.96G1600M
Girls2A2017Hailey JonesMoorcroft5:34.78G1600M
Girls1A2017Kelli HolidayTen Sleep5:27.89G1600M
Girls4A2017Anna GibsonJackson11:11.24G3200M
Girls3A2017Hannah BehuninMountain View11:37.22G3200M
Girls2A2017Charlene BrownWyoming Indian12:45.78G3200M
Girls1A2017Kelli HolidayTen Sleep12:50.70G3200M
Girls4A2017Leila MartinezEvanston15.09G100MH
Girls3A2017Rachel BattershellWheatland15.27G100MH
Girls2A2017Mackinzie GrubbsUpton15.49G100MH
Girls1A2017Georgia WollertLingle15.85G100MH
Girls4A2017Peyton BomarSheridan44.69G300MH
Girls3A2017Janice HallStar Valley46.03G300MH
Girls2A2017Mackinzie GrubbsUpton44.87G300MH
Girls1A2017Georgia WollertLingle46.56G300MH
Girls4A2017`-Kelly Walsh49.97G4x100M
Girls3A2017`-Torrington51.85G4x100M
Girls2A2017`-Lovell52.38G4x100M
Girls1A2017`-Farson54.35G4x100M
Girls4A2017`-Campbell County4:04.05G4x400M
Girls3A2017`-Thermopolis4:14.02G4x400M
Girls2A2017`-Pine Bluffs4:17.74G4x400M
Girls1A2017`-Cokeville4:15.08G4x400M
Girls4A2017`-Jackson9:48.18G4x800M
Girls3A2017`-Star Valley10:06.51G4x800M
Girls2A2017`-Southeast10:56.30G4x800M
Girls1A2017`-Cokeville11:14.80G4x800M
Girls4A2017Cosette StellernCheyenne East135-6GDISC
Girls3A2017Autumn KnightBuffalo133-6GDISC
Girls2A2017Kodi EdwardsWright116-6GDISC
Girls1A2017Hailey BarkhurstEncampment118-2GDISC
Girls4A2017Marina HowardCheyenne East5-4GHJ
Girls3A2017McKinley BradshawLyman5-2GHJ
Girls2A2017Miranda GilkeyLusk4-10GHJ
Girls1A2017Paige PowellEncampment5-0GHJ
Girls4A2017Peyton BomarSheridan17-11GLJ
Girls3A2017Naya ShimeRiverton18-3.5GLJ
Girls2A2017Katie LambertBig Horn16-0.25GLJ
Girls1A2017Paige PowellEncampment15-10GLJ
Girls4A2017Kealy HillCampbell County11-6GPV
Girls3A2017Eve JohnsonCody10-0GPV
Girls2A2017Kendra SloanPine Bluffs9-6GPV
Girls1A2017Matti MayMeeteetse8-0GPV
Girls4A2017Maddison DedicKelly Walsh40-5.25GSP
Girls3A2017Erika LarsenCody38-11.25GSP
Girls2A2017Kodi EdwardsWright36-5GSP
Girls1A2017Hailey BarkhurstEncampment35-9.75GSP
Girls4A2017Leila MartinezEvanston39-10.25GTJ
Girls3A2017Shantelle RulePinedale36-2.75GTJ
Girls2A2017Katie LambertBig Horn34-8GTJ
Girls1A2017Allison HamptonTen Sleep35-0GTJ
Boys4A2016Lamont FrisbyKelly Walsh10.93B100M
Boys3A2016Roman SmithWheatland11.15B100M
Boys2A2016Cody BjorhusThermopolis11.39B100M
Boys1A2016Slater KaislerSnake River11.37B100M
Boys4A2016Lamont FrisbyKelly Walsh22.57B200M
Boys3A2016Roman SmithWheatland22.93B200M
Boys2A2016Cody BjorhusThermopolis23.22B200M
Boys1A2016Taylor RouseKaycee23.26B200M
Boys4A2016Vladimir AllredEvanston49.64B400M
Boys3A2016Brady EricksonCody51.17B400M
Boys2A2016Brennan KuttererTongue River50.84B400M
Boys1A2016Seth FrederickGuernsey51.36B400M
Boys4A2016Elliott MillerCheyenne Central1:55.76B800M
Boys3A2016Brody SmithCody1:53.84B800M
Boys2A2016Charles LallatinLyman2:01.20B800M
Boys1A2016Landen FullerLingle2:04.94B800M
Boys4A2016Elliott MillerCheyenne Central4:21.80B1600M
Boys3A2016Brody SmithCody4:22.17B1600M
Boys2A2016Louis FailoniKemmerer4:38.92B1600M
Boys1A2016Lain MitchelsonFarson4:45.07B1600M
Boys4A2016Chris HenryLaramie9:42.44B3200M
Boys3A2016Brody SmithCody9:38.19B3200M
Boys2A2016Jorge GarciaPine Bluffs10:29.19B3200M
Boys1A2016Lain MitchelsonFarson10:40.29B3200M
Boys4A2016Dawson CooleyCheyenne Central14.77B110MH
Boys3A2016Tyrel LemanDouglas15.17B110MH
Boys2A2016Gehrig SweatRocky Mountain16.01B110MH
Boys1A2016Kaleb SmithMidwest16.16B110MH
Boys4A2016McCade JohnsonLaramie39.06B300MH
Boys3A2016Tristan HeppBuffalo38.74B300MH
Boys2A2016Zane MeisnerBig Piney41.48B300MH
Boys1A2016Zak RoseDubois42.64B300MH
Boys4A2016`-Cheyenne East42.90B4x100M
Boys3A2016`-Buffalo43.50B4x100M
Boys2A2016`-Thermopolis43.99B4x100M
Boys1A2016`-Upton44.21B4x100M
Boys4A2016`-Campbell County3:23.95B4x400M
Boys3A2016`-Douglas3:27.25B4x400M
Boys2A2016`-Big Horn3:32.96B4x400M
Boys1A2016`-Upton3:37.80B4x400M
Boys4A2016`-Sheridan8:02.82B4x800M
Boys3A2016`-Star Valley8:12.27B4x800M
Boys2A2016`-Wyoming Indian8:34.40B4x800M
Boys1A2016`-Hanna8:57.48B4x800M
Boys4A2016Cody AllenCheyenne South161-1BDISC
Boys3A2016Hoyt NicholasWorland152-3BDISC
Boys2A2016Zac ZierRocky Mountain149-3BDISC
Boys1A2016Taylor RouseKaycee152-9BDISC
Boys4A2016Eric LundgrenCheyenne Central6-4BHJ
Boys3A2016Tristan HeppBuffalo6-2BHJ
Boys2A2016Dylan RobertsRiverside6-6BHJ
Boys1A2016Hayden FauberKaycee6-2BHJ
Boys4A2016Zach ClarkCampbell County14-6BPV
Boys3A2016Gavin HolemanCody13-6BPV
Boys2A2016Wyatt NormanPine Bluffs13-6BPV
Boys1A2016Hunter WoodardUpton12-0BPV
Boys4A2016Alec RichardsonRiverton23-6.25BLJ
Boys3A2016Brady EricksonCody22-6.75BLJ
Boys2A2016Logan LamarLusk21-2.5BLJ
Boys1A2016Slater KaislerSnake River22-5BLJ
Boys4A2016Zach TaylorCampbell County51-3BSP
Boys3A2016Logan HarrisTorrington55-2.5BSP
Boys2A2016Jeff BurroughsSoutheast51-8.75BSP
Boys1A2016Tyler HuntLingle48-9.25BSP
Boys4A2016William NolanCheyenne South46-9BTJ
Boys3A2016Tyrel LemanDouglas44-1BTJ
Boys2A2016Cort IngallsSundance44-4BTJ
Boys1A2016Justice MadayagLingle42-10.75BTJ
Girls4A2016Bobbi ParkerRock Springs12.09G100M
Girls3A2016Janice HallStar Valley12.60G100M
Girls2A2016Bailey BardBig Horn12.26G100M
Girls1A2016Josie OlsonUpton12.72G100M
Girls4A2016Bobbi ParkerRock Springs25.64G200M
Girls3A2016Janice HallStar Valley26.41G200M
Girls2A2016Bailey BardBig Horn25.90G200M
Girls1A2016Savannah PhillipsCokeville26.68G200M
Girls4A2016Riley RaffertySheridan58.23G400M
Girls3A2016Rachel BattershellWheatland59.67G400M
Girls2A2016LeeAnna MitchellTongue River1:01.12G400M
Girls1A2016Savannah PhillipsCokeville58.52G400M
Girls4A2016Molly OlsenNatrona County2:21.99G800M
Girls3A2016Calbi AusmannNewcastle2:15.69G800M
Girls2A2016Rexanna KellyKemmerer2:23.06G800M
Girls1A2016Kelli HolidayTen Sleep2:18.12G800M
Girls4A2016Molly OlsenNatrona County5:15.55G1600M
Girls3A2016Anna GibsonJackson5:07.23G1600M
Girls2A2016Jules WardThermopolis5:30.93G1600M
Girls1A2016Kelli HolidayTen Sleep5:24.83G1600M
Girls4A2016Molly OlsenNatrona County11:31.73G3200M
Girls3A2016Anna GibsonJackson11:18.25G3200M
Girls2A2016Jules WardThermopolis12:05.82G3200M
Girls1A2016Kelli HolidayTen Sleep12:38.05G3200M
Girls4A2016Lauren TaubertNatrona County14.68G100MH
Girls3A2016Rachel BattershellWheatland15.59G100MH
Girls2A2016Grace TannerBig Piney15.90G100MH
Girls1A2016Mackinzie GrubbsUpton16.17G100MH
Girls4A2016Lauren TaubertNatrona County44.39G300MH
Girls3A2016Janice HallStar Valley46.20G300MH
Girls2A2016Bailey BardBig Horn44.62G300MH
Girls1A2016Mackinzie GrubbsUpton46.50G300MH
Girls4A2016`-Campbell County48.98G4x100M
Girls3A2016`-Newcastle51.45G4x100M
Girls2A2016`-Big Horn50.11G4x100M
Girls1A2016`-Upton51.37G4x100M
Girls4A2016`-Campbell County4:00.31G4x400M
Girls3A2016`-Newcastle4:12.35G4x400M
Girls2A2016`-Pine Bluffs4:13.77G4x400M
Girls1A2016`-Upton4:22.68G4x400M
Girls4A2016`-Sheridan9:52.99G4x800M
Girls3A2016`-Jackson9:54.61G4x800M
Girls2A2016`-Thermopolis10:15.26G4x800M
Girls1A2016`-Cokeville10:44.67G4x800M
Girls4A2016Cosette StellernCheyenne East135-4GDISC
Girls3A2016Autumn KnightBuffalo139-4GDISC
Girls2A2016Azhane BuffordPine Bluffs116-0GDISC
Girls1A2016Haley ClarkHanna112-0GDISC
Girls4A2016Lauren TaubertNatrona County5-4GHJ
Girls3A2016Anissa WarnerPowell5-4GHJ
Girls2A2016McKinley BradshawLyman5-4GHJ
Girls1A2016Georgia WollertLingle5-0GHJ
Girls4A2016Kaitlin BarnesNatrona County17-3.75GLJ
Girls3A2016Anissa WarnerPowell17-11.5GLJ
Girls2A2016Cassidy EnloeBig Horn17-11GLJ
Girls1A2016Sierra BrunkhardtEncampment16-1GLJ
Girls4A2016Lily JoslinCheyenne East11-0GPV
Girls3A2016Brooke GordonCody10-6GPV
Girls2A2016Peyton LimogesLyman9-6GPV
Girls1A2016Zariah TolmanBurlington10-2GPV
Girls4A2016Cosette StellernCheyenne East41-6.75GSP
Girls3A2016Autumn KnightBuffalo40-6GSP
Girls2A2016Amy OgleKemmerer38-0.5GSP
Girls1A2016Brytnee StreeterKaycee34-4.25GSP
Girls4A2016Kaitlin BarnesNatrona County36-5.5GTJ
Girls3A2016Anissa WarnerPowell35-10GTJ
Girls2A2016Cassidy EnloeBig Horn35-10.25GTJ
Girls1A2016Allison HamptonTen Sleep35-3GTJ
Boys4A2015Chase AndersenNatrona County10.99B100M
Boys3A2015Gage PittDouglas11.49B100M
Boys2A2015Jace MarxBig Piney11.12B100M
Boys1A2015Jace PetersenCokeville11.64B100M
Boys4A2015Chase AndersenNatrona County21.79B200M
Boys3A2015Gage PittDouglas22.99B200M
Boys2A2015Jace MarxBig Piney22.61B200M
Boys1A2015Jace PetersenCokeville23.13B200M
Boys4A2015Carlos SalcidoRock Springs47.96B400M
Boys3A2015Taylor HeppBuffalo49.54B400M
Boys2A2015Jace MarxBig Piney49.75B400M
Boys1A2015Jace PetersenCokeville51.26B400M
Boys4A2015Hunter DavilaKelly Walsh1:53.95B800M
Boys3A2015Shane HendersonStar Valley1:55.96B800M
Boys2A2015Keegan Her Many HorsesWyoming Indian1:57.66B800M
Boys1A2015Kennan ThompsonCokeville2:03.93B800M
Boys4A2015Hunter DavilaKelly Walsh4:22.20B1600M
Boys3A2015Brody SmithCody4:18.58B1600M
Boys2A2015Keegan Her Many HorsesWyoming Indian4:39.32B1600M
Boys1A2015Kennan ThompsonCokeville4:45.84B1600M
Boys4A2015Hunter DavilaKelly Walsh9:31.20B3200M
Boys3A2015Brody SmithCody9:21.29B3200M
Boys2A2015Tyler MorganBurns10:22.46B3200M
Boys1A2015Cole JackmanCokeville10:27.93B3200M
Boys4A2015Walker NewellCampbell County14.61B110MH
Boys3A2015Jackson BowerCody15.03B110MH
Boys2A2015Micaiah HuffTongue River15.65B110MH
Boys1A2015Rowan HawkDubois15.86B110MH
Boys4A2015Walker NewellCampbell County38.69B300MH
Boys3A2015Justin LemanDouglas39.70B300MH
Boys2A2015Paden WilsonBurns39.70B300MH
Boys1A2015James TeichertCokeville39.62B300MH
Boys4A2015`-Natrona County43.23B4x100M
Boys3A2015`-Jackson45.15B4x100M
Boys2A2015`-Thermopolis45.41B4x100M
Boys1A2015`-Upton45.20B4x100M
Boys4A2015`-Cheyenne Central3:23.36B4x400M
Boys3A2015`-Douglas3:23.49B4x400M
Boys2A2015`-Thermopolis3:29.99B4x400M
Boys1A2015`-Cokeville3:37.90B4x400M
Boys4A2015`-Cheyenne Central8:00.16B4x800M
Boys3A2015`-Star Valley8:18.38B4x800M
Boys2A2015`-Burns8:31.15B4x800M
Boys1A2015`-Guernsey8:56.25B4x800M
Boys4A2015Dylan RustGreen River159-8BDISC
Boys3A2015Cade CovingtonMountain View145-8BDISC
Boys2A2015Martin FitzwaterLusk163-1BDISC
Boys1A2015Barry GreenwaldLingle144-2BDISC
Boys4A2015Marcus NolanKelly Walsh6-2BHJ
Boys3A2015Kyle PollockWheatland6-4BHJ
Boys2A2015Jonathan AllredRocky Mountain6-5.25BHJ
Boys1A2015Hayden FauberKaycee5-10BHJ
Boys4A2015Walker NewellCampbell County14-6BPV
Boys3A2015Chris CavesWheatland13-0BPV
Boys2A2015Andrew OilerSaratoga13-0BPV
Boys1A2015James TeichertCokeville13-0BPV
Boys4A2015Chase AndersenNatrona County23-3.25BLJ
Boys3A2015Lane GeorgeDouglas22-2.5BLJ
Boys2A2015Triston ParrishShoshoni20-11.25BLJ
Boys1A2015Hunter ByeGuernsey21-3BLJ
Boys4A2015Dylan RustGreen River50-2BSP
Boys3A2015Chris BolingerDouglas53-5.25BSP
Boys2A2015Martin FitzwaterLusk57-3.5BSP
Boys1A2015Barry GreenwaldLingle47-5.25BSP
Boys4A2015Kyle AlexanderCheyenne Central45-9.5BTJ
Boys3A2015Justin LemanDouglas43-3.25BTJ
Boys2A2015Triston ParrishShoshoni44-3.5BTJ
Boys1A2015Taylor RouseKaycee41-8.5BTJ
Girls4A2015Hannah CarterKelly Walsh12.61G100M
Girls3A2015Kelsi GambleDouglas13.02G100M
Girls2A2015Bailey BardBig Horn12.90G100M
Girls1A2015Savannah PhillipsCokeville13.29G100M
Girls4A2015Phoenix FarnhamLaramie25.88G200M
Girls3A2015Kelsi GambleDouglas26.42G200M
Girls2A2015Ann WingelethLyman26.28G200M
Girls1A2015Savannah PhillipsCokeville27.11G200M
Girls4A2015Siri ChristensenNatrona County57.63G400M
Girls3A2015Julia O'NeillPowell59.32G400M
Girls2A2015LeeAnna MitchellTongue River58.75G400M
Girls1A2015Savannah PhillipsCokeville59.75G400M
Girls4A2015Josie GivensGreen River2:21.67G800M
Girls3A2015Julia O'NeillPowell2:17.02G800M
Girls2A2015Rexanna KellyKemmerer2:21.79G800M
Girls1A2015McKenzie PowellEncampment2:21.21G800M
Girls4A2015Molly OlsenNatrona County5:16.37G1600M
Girls3A2015Anna GibsonJackson5:10.53G1600M
Girls2A2015Charlene BrownWyoming Indian5:31.69G1600M
Girls1A2015Janetta TeichertCokeville5:36.59G1600M
Girls4A2015Molly OlsenNatrona County11:22.41G3200M
Girls3A2015Calbi AusmannNewcastle11:17.83G3200M
Girls2A2015Jules WardThermopolis12:03.54G3200M
Girls1A2015Michayla MillerTen Sleep12:46.13G3200M
Girls4A2015Taylor ArsagaLaramie15.59G100MH
Girls3A2015Emily ReedCody16.23G100MH
Girls2A2015Grace TannerBig Piney16.42G100MH
Girls1A2015Zariah TolmanBurlington16.88G100MH
Girls4A2015Cali StewartCheyenne South45.18G300MH
Girls3A2015Emily ReedCody46.49G300MH
Girls2A2015Bailey BardBig Horn45.82G300MH
Girls1A2015Zariah TolmanBurlington47.67G300MH
Girls4A2015`-Campbell County49.98G4x100M
Girls3A2015`-Douglas51.69G4x100M
Girls2A2015`-Big Horn52.14G4x100M
Girls1A2015`-Lingle53.64G4x100M
Girls4A2015`-Campbell County4:02.48G4x400M
Girls3A2015`-Douglas4:08.91G4x400M
Girls2A2015`-Southeast4:14.22G4x400M
Girls1A2015`-Snake River4:21.12G4x400M
Girls4A2015`-Campbell County9:47.96G4x800M
Girls3A2015`-Jackson10:02.91G4x800M
Girls2A2015`-Kemmerer10:36.89G4x800M
Girls1A2015`-Snake River10:30.78G4x800M
Girls4A2015Maliya CrouchRock Springs128-4GDISC
Girls3A2015Autumn KnightBuffalo121-1GDISC
Girls2A2015Kodi EdwardsWright102-9GDISC
Girls1A2015Brytnee StreeterKaycee112-2GDISC
Girls4A2015Sofia HofKelly Walsh5-4GHJ
Girls3A2015Emily ReedCody5-2GHJ
Girls2A2015Ann WingelethLyman5-8.25GHJ
Girls1A2015Dakotah WinsorKaycee5-0GHJ
Girls4A2015Darian WilliamsRock Springs17-9.5GLJ
Girls3A2015Emily ReedCody17-2.5GLJ
Girls2A2015Ann WingelethLyman19-9GLJ
Girls1A2015Natalie BoothLingle16-1.75GLJ
Girls4A2015Lily JoslinCheyenne East10-6GPV
Girls3A2015Whitney GrantLovell10-0GPV
Girls2A2015Peyton LimogesLyman9-6GPV
Girls1A2015Zariah TolmanBurlington11-0GPV
Girls4A2015Maliya CrouchRock Springs42-11.75GSP
Girls3A2015Madison VittMountain View38-2.5GSP
Girls2A2015Trista SteesSoutheast36-2.5GSP
Girls1A2015Brytnee StreeterKaycee33-3GSP
Girls4A2015Amber CodrCheyenne South36-2.25GTJ
Girls3A2015Anissa WarnerPowell35-3.25GTJ
Girls2A2015Ann WingelethLyman37-10.25GTJ
Girls1A2015Natalie BoothLingle34-10.5GTJ
Boys4A2014Carlos SalcidoRock Springs10.66B100M
Boys3A2014Sai RogiDouglas11.33B100M
Boys2A2014Jace MarxBig Piney11.08B100M
Boys1A2014Seth BennettMeeteetse11.61B100M
Boys4A2014Carlos SalcidoRock Springs22.04B200M
Boys3A2014Noah RiveraCody22.94B200M
Boys2A2014Jace MarxBig Piney23.00B200M
Boys1A2014Jace PetersenCokeville23.41B200M
Boys4A2014Carlos SalcidoRock Springs48.27B400M
Boys3A2014Tristen HerrLander49.27B400M
Boys2A2014Triston ParrishShoshoni51.07B400M
Boys1A2014Trevor RiceHanna51.35B400M
Boys4A2014Ricky FaureRock Springs1:48.14B800M
Boys3A2014Matt ScarlettBuffalo1:57.27B800M
Boys2A2014Keegan Her Many HorsesWyoming Indian2:00.15B800M
Boys1A2014Jonathan FiscusCokeville2:00.83B800M
Boys4A2014Ricky FaureRock Springs4:14.20B1600M
Boys3A2014Matt ScarlettBuffalo4:25.80B1600M
Boys2A2014Jacob NewmanLovell4:43.72B1600M
Boys1A2014Wes SturdivantGuernsey4:47.20B1600M
Boys4A2014Hunter DavilaKelly Walsh9:21.64B3200M
Boys3A2014Nic DemlerStar Valley9:42.21B3200M
Boys2A2014Tyler MorganBurns10:29.48B3200M
Boys1A2014Wes SturdivantGuernsey10:28.26B3200M
Boys4A2014Joey CzelleczKelly Walsh14.59B110MH
Boys3A2014Justin LemanDouglas15.10B110MH
Boys2A2014Dylan LookingbillWind River15.67B110MH
Boys1A2014Sterling BakerDubois15.27B110MH
Boys4A2014Joey CzelleczKelly Walsh37.04B300MH
Boys3A2014Jackson BowerCody39.14B300MH
Boys2A2014Kaden HaunThermopolis40.92B300MH
Boys1A2014James TeichertCokeville40.68B300MH
Boys4A2014`-Natrona County41.94B4x100M
Boys3A2014`-Douglas43.87B4x100M
Boys2A2014`-Thermopolis44.86B4x100M
Boys1A2014`-Upton46.39B4x100M
Boys4A2014`-Natrona County3:20.07B4x400M
Boys3A2014`-Douglas3:26.30B4x400M
Boys2A2014`-Saratoga3:32.09B4x400M
Boys1A2014`-Guernsey3:36.11B4x400M
Boys4A2014`-Rock Springs7:57.14B4x800M
Boys3A2014`-Star Valley8:20.05B4x800M
Boys2A2014`-Burns8:38.96B4x800M
Boys1A2014`-Snake River9:04.31B4x800M
Boys4A2014Grayson FlemingCheyenne Central172-7BDISC
Boys3A2014Garrett LynchPowell173-11BDISC
Boys2A2014Martin FitzwaterLusk158-3BDISC
Boys1A2014Sterling BakerDubois146-9BDISC
Boys4A2014Marcus NolanKelly Walsh6-2BHJ
Boys3A2014Kalei SmithPowell6-4BHJ
Boys2A2014Ethan SherburneRiverside6-4BHJ
Boys1A2014Cameron RayMidwest5-10BHJ
Boys4A2014Dustin ErismanCampbell County14-0BPV
Boys3A2014Hayden CragoePowell14-6BPV
Boys2A2014Wyatt NormanPine Bluffs12-6BPV
Boys1A2014Tucker EvenMidwest13-0BPV
Boys4A2014Robert CreagerNatrona County23-2.75BLJ
Boys3A2014Lane GeorgeDouglas21-7BLJ
Boys2A2014Cade BischoffLovell20-2.25BLJ
Boys1A2014Joe JacksonLingle21-8BLJ
Boys4A2014Cole WilkinsonEvanston52-6.75BSP
Boys3A2014Garrett LynchPowell59-5BSP
Boys2A2014Martin FitzwaterLusk58-5.25BSP
Boys1A2014Barry GreenwaldLingle47-2.25BSP
Boys4A2014Robert CreagerNatrona County44-11BTJ
Boys3A2014Bryce NearyCody43-0BTJ
Boys2A2014Tyler CornwellThermopolis43-3.5BTJ
Boys1A2014Joe JacksonLingle43-9BTJ
Girls4A2014Jerayah DavisKelly Walsh11.94G100M
Girls3A2014Shayna SoderstromWorland12.75G100M
Girls2A2014LeeAnna MitchellTongue River13.14G100M
Girls1A2014Savannah PhillipsCokeville12.90G100M
Girls4A2014Jerayah DavisKelly Walsh24.44G200M
Girls3A2014KaDee HarrisonPowell26.29G200M
Girls2A2014Kim ShumwayLovell26.25G200M
Girls1A2014Savannah PhillipsCokeville26.94G200M
Girls4A2014Mesa WeidleRock Springs55.49G400M
Girls3A2014Sadie WassumWorland57.94G400M
Girls2A2014Kim ShumwayLovell55.82G400M
Girls1A2014Savannah PhillipsCokeville59.62G400M
Girls4A2014Mesa WeidleRock Springs2:16.73G800M
Girls3A2014Calbi AusmannNewcastle2:15.37G800M
Girls2A2014Kim ShumwayLovell2:15.29G800M
Girls1A2014Kaylee GreenwaldLingle2:22.41G800M
Girls4A2014Sydney WendtCampbell County5:13.79G1600M
Girls3A2014Calbi AusmannNewcastle5:11.32G1600M
Girls2A2014Jaclyn CaldwellLovell5:40.65G1600M
Girls1A2014Kate FiscusCokeville5:37.17G1600M
Girls4A2014Quinn DeStefanoCampbell County11:19.86G3200M
Girls3A2014Calbi AusmannNewcastle11:17.16G3200M
Girls2A2014Jaclyn CaldwellLovell12:22.64G3200M
Girls1A2014Shyanna McKinnonCokeville13:04.07G3200M
Girls4A2014Heidi PfoorCheyenne Central14.51G100MH
Girls3A2014Emily ReedCody15.69G100MH
Girls2A2014Lizzy MartinTongue River16.60G100MH
Girls1A2014Zariah TolmanBurlington16.85G100MH
Girls4A2014Lauren TaubertNatrona County43.45G300MH
Girls3A2014Emily ReedCody44.75G300MH
Girls2A2014Bailey BardBig Horn46.11G300MH
Girls1A2014Mackinzie GrubbsUpton49.03G300MH
Girls4A2014`-Rock Springs49.27G4x100M
Girls3A2014`-Powell50.82G4x100M
Girls2A2014`-Big Horn51.59G4x100M
Girls1A2014`-Lingle52.70G4x100M
Girls4A2014`-Rock Springs3:56.72G4x400M
Girls3A2014`-Cody4:05.67G4x400M
Girls2A2014`-Lovell4:10.27G4x400M
Girls1A2014`-Lingle4:19.65G4x400M
Girls4A2014`-Campbell County9:39.18G4x800M
Girls3A2014`-Cody9:39.54G4x800M
Girls2A2014`-Kemmerer10:47.70G4x800M
Girls1A2014`-Lingle10:55.11G4x800M
Girls4A2014Olivia L'AmiKelly Walsh120-9GDISC
Girls3A2014Tori SleepPowell126-8GDISC
Girls2A2014Kacie O'ConnorSundance149-8GDISC
Girls1A2014Shaylee RickardLingle120-11GDISC
Girls4A2014Lauren TaubertNatrona County5-4GHJ
Girls3A2014Ann WingelethLyman5-6GHJ
Girls2A2014Danielle GilesWind River5-0GHJ
Girls1A2014Kaylee GreenwaldLingle5-0GHJ
Girls4A2014Jerayah DavisKelly Walsh18-7.75GLJ
Girls3A2014Ann WingelethLyman18-5.75GLJ
Girls2A2014Chayli McArthurLovell16-4.25GLJ
Girls1A2014Alyssa BarkhurstEncampment16-2.5GLJ
Girls4A2014Chandra SturtzCampbell County10-6GPV
Girls3A2014Taylor BallekBuffalo11-0GPV
Girls2A2014Whitney GrantLovell10-0GPV
Girls1A2014Clover RhodenUpton8-0GPV
Girls4A2014Maliya CrouchRock Springs44-9.25GSP
Girls3A2014Tori SleepPowell41-4.5GSP
Girls2A2014Leesa JensenThermopolis38-6.75GSP
Girls1A2014Shaylee RickardLingle36-3.75GSP
Girls4A2014Dayanera TimbermanKelly Walsh37-5GTJ
Girls3A2014Avery MaddenTorrington37-11.5GTJ
Girls2A2014Raine PingetzerShoshoni35-0GTJ
Girls1A2014Ameilia MayMeeteetse33-9.75GTJ
Boys4A2013Dominique HillCheyenne East11.32B100M
Boys3A2013Andrew LinsenmannJackson11.23B100M
Boys2A2013Jace MarxBig Piney11.52B100M
Boys1A2013Ben MancusoBurlington11.20B100M
Boys4A2013Robert CountsNatrona County21.76B200M
Boys3A2013Reno AverillStar Valley22.21B200M
Boys2A2013Jace MarxBig Piney22.43B200M
Boys1A2013Ben MancusoBurlington21.81B200M
Boys4A2013Clay CarlsonKelly Walsh48.40B400M
Boys3A2013Ty EtchemendyDouglas50.36B400M
Boys2A2013Josiah HuffTongue River50.36B400M
Boys1A2013Brigham TeichertCokeville51.84B400M
Boys4A2013Ricky FaureRock Springs1:52.72B800M
Boys3A2013Kinsly SmithJackson1:57.52B800M
Boys2A2013Josiah HuffTongue River1:57.94B800M
Boys1A2013Jonathan FiscusCokeville2:02.77B800M
Boys4A2013Hunter DavilaKelly Walsh4:20.36B1600M
Boys3A2013Devyn BrothertonCody4:32.61B1600M
Boys2A2013Alvin SpoonhunterWyoming Indian4:41.88B1600M
Boys1A2013Jonathan FiscusCokeville4:45.73B1600M
Boys4A2013Ricky FaureRock Springs9:24.80B3200M
Boys3A2013Grant CameronJackson9:58.63B3200M
Boys2A2013Alvin SpoonhunterWyoming Indian10:32.59B3200M
Boys1A2013Tyrel ToomerCokeville10:44.43B3200M
Boys4A2013Joey CzelleczKelly Walsh14.85B110MH
Boys3A2013Kalei SmithPowell15.47B110MH
Boys2A2013Jesse HawkWind River15.42B110MH
Boys1A2013Sterling BakerDubois16.10B110MH
Boys4A2013Joey CzelleczKelly Walsh38.94B300MH
Boys3A2013Ty EtchemendyDouglas39.04B300MH
Boys2A2013Matthew WigglesworthBig Horn40.26B300MH
Boys1A2013Colter LinfordCokeville41.35B300MH
Boys4A2013`-Natrona County43.00B4x100M
Boys3A2013`-Lyman45.17B4x100M
Boys2A2013`-Big Piney44.87B4x100M
Boys1A2013`-Cokeville46.87B4x100M
Boys4A2013`-Natrona County3:20.90B4x400M
Boys3A2013`-Lander3:29.22B4x400M
Boys2A2013`-Saratoga3:33.68B4x400M
Boys1A2013`-Cokeville3:33.30B4x400M
Boys4A2013`-Kelly Walsh7:59.52B4x800M
Boys3A2013`-Jackson8:20.83B4x800M
Boys2A2013`-Saratoga8:31.21B4x800M
Boys1A2013`-Lingle8:41.92B4x800M
Boys4A2013Taven BryanNatrona County155-0BDISC
Boys3A2013Garrett LynchPowell174-7BDISC
Boys2A2013Tanner RohrerLovell151-6BDISC
Boys1A2013Sterling BakerDubois132-5BDISC
Boys4A2013Tanner FischerKelly Walsh6-2BHJ
Boys3A2013Gatlin ToppJackson6-2BHJ
Boys2A2013Colton HodgeRiverside6-4BHJ
Boys1A2013Ben MancusoBurlington6-8BHJ
Boys4A2013Will EichenbergerCampbell County14-6BPV
Boys3A2013Leighton BlanchardCody14-0BPV
Boys2A2013Jesse HawkWind River13-0BPV
Boys1A2013David EngelbrechtLingle12-6BPV
Boys4A2013Tristin ClowardNatrona County21-1.5BLJ
Boys3A2013Bobby WingelethLyman22-9BLJ
Boys2A2013Dino CollinsLovell21-2BLJ
Boys1A2013Seth BennettMeeteetse21-2.5BLJ
Boys4A2013Ben PieperNatrona County53-9.25BSP
Boys3A2013Garrett LynchPowell53-9.5BSP
Boys2A2013Martin FitzwaterLusk47-9.5BSP
Boys1A2013Barry GreenwaldLingle46-4BSP
Boys4A2013Tanner FischerKelly Walsh43-4.25BTJ
Boys3A2013Ty EtchemendyDouglas47-3BTJ
Boys2A2013Dino CollinsLovell42-9.75BTJ
Boys1A2013Ben MancusoBurlington42-6BTJ
Girls4A2013Jerayah DavisKelly Walsh12.12G100M
Girls3A2013Ivy MyersStar Valley12.65G100M
Girls2A2013Ashley TurnerBurns13.31G100M
Girls1A2013Alyssa BarkhurstEncampment13.24G100M
Girls4A2013Jerayah DavisKelly Walsh23.79G200M
Girls3A2013Ivy MyersStar Valley25.09G200M
Girls2A2013Kim ShumwayLovell25.57G200M
Girls1A2013Alyssa BarkhurstEncampment26.71G200M
Girls4A2013Jerayah DavisKelly Walsh55.73G400M
Girls3A2013Ivy MyersStar Valley57.88G400M
Girls2A2013Kim ShumwayLovell55.99G400M
Girls1A2013Kaylie MoyesCokeville1:01.80G400M
Girls4A2013Cassidy MeadeLaramie2:15.89G800M
Girls3A2013Maggie CarruthJackson2:15.93G800M
Girls2A2013Kim ShumwayLovell2:15.80G800M
Girls1A2013Kaylie MoyesCokeville2:19.68G800M
Girls4A2013Cassidy MeadeLaramie5:11.09G1600M
Girls3A2013Hailey RicksStar Valley5:21.86G1600M
Girls2A2013Amanda HutchinsonTongue River5:29.20G1600M
Girls1A2013Kaylie MoyesCokeville5:29.45G1600M
Girls4A2013Tabitha SimmonsCampbell County11:32.50G3200M
Girls3A2013Hailey RicksStar Valley11:45.91G3200M
Girls2A2013Austin AsayPine Bluffs12:19.24G3200M
Girls1A2013Kaylie MoyesCokeville12:42.75G3200M
Girls4A2013Mikalah SkatesKelly Walsh14.83G100MH
Girls3A2013Jessie EavesWorland15.24G100MH
Girls2A2013Jadyn MirichBig Horn16.55G100MH
Girls1A2013Rachelle LesebergDubois16.29G100MH
Girls4A2013Lauren TaubertNatrona County44.80G300MH
Girls3A2013Jessie EavesWorland44.57G300MH
Girls2A2013Kennadi GilbertKemmerer47.68G300MH
Girls1A2013Hannah FoleyKaycee49.24G300MH
Girls4A2013`-Cheyenne Central48.98G4x100M
Girls3A2013`-Cody50.03G4x100M
Girls2A2013`-Southeast52.11G4x100M
Girls1A2013`-Upton54.83G4x100M
Girls4A2013`-Laramie3:59.26G4x400M
Girls3A2013`-Torrington4:10.36G4x400M
Girls2A2013`-Big Horn4:12.08G4x400M
Girls1A2013`-Lingle4.24.96G4x400M
Girls4A2013`-Laramie9:47.99G4x800M
Girls3A2013`-Cody9:50.24G4x800M
Girls2A2013`-Lovell9:57.42G4x800M
Girls1A2013`-Snake River10:55.42G4x800M
Girls4A2013Lindi StellernCheyenne Central122-8GDISC
Girls3A2013Tori SleepPowell126-11GDISC
Girls2A2013Kacie O'ConnorSundance149-2GDISC
Girls1A2013Shaylee RickardLingle131-4GDISC
Girls4A2013Lauren TaubertNatrona County5-8GHJ
Girls3A2013Ann WingelethLyman5-6GHJ
Girls2A2013Shana WilcoxsonBurns5-2GHJ
Girls1A2013Kylah MeyerLingle4-10GHJ
Girls4A2013Dayanera TimbermanKelly Walsh18-4.5GLJ
Girls3A2013Ann WingelethLyman18-6.75GLJ
Girls2A2013Shana WilcoxsonBurns17-5.25GLJ
Girls1A2013Ameilia MayMeeteetse15-9.75GLJ
Girls4A2013Amy MerchenCampbell County11-0GPV
Girls3A2013Taylor BallekBuffalo10-6GPV
Girls2A2013Shana WilcoxsonBurns10-6GPV
Girls1A2013Katherine FinleyDubois9-6GPV
Girls4A2013Maliya CrouchRock Springs38-6.25GSP
Girls3A2013Kiara SkinnerCody42-1.5GSP
Girls2A2013Leesa JensenThermopolis38-4.5GSP
Girls1A2013Shaylee RickardLingle35-5GSP
Girls4A2013Dayanera TimbermanKelly Walsh36-4.75GTJ
Girls3A2013Ann WingelethLyman38-10GTJ
Girls2A2013Shana WilcoxsonBurns36-11GTJ
Girls1A2013Ameilia MayMeeteetse34-0GTJ
Boys4A2012Terry JacksonKelly Walsh11.29B100M
Boys3A2012Ty EtchemendyDouglas11.32B100M
Boys2A2012Omar BridgesThermopolis11.79B100M
Boys1A2012Ben MancusoBurlington11.60B100M
Boys4A2012Dominique HillCheyenne East22.39B200M
Boys3A2012Branden WelkerStar Valley22.55B200M
Boys2A2012Zach MillerSaratoga23.17B200M
Boys1A2012Ben MancusoBurlington23.14B200M
Boys4A2012Graham WallaceNatrona County50.17B400M
Boys3A2012Ty EtchemendyDouglas49.99B400M
Boys2A2012Zach MillerSaratoga51.87B400M
Boys1A2012Daniel WilleSnake River50.96B400M
Boys4A2012Ricky FaureRock Springs1:51.66B800M
Boys3A2012Kinsly SmithJackson1:57.84B800M
Boys2A2012Collin McArthurLovell1:58.00B800M
Boys1A2012Jonathan FiscusCokeville2:04.17B800M
Boys4A2012Ricky FaureRock Springs4:24.68B1600M
Boys3A2012Oliver ScofieldJackson4:26.45B1600M
Boys2A2012Alvin SpoonhunterWyoming Indian4:36.71B1600M
Boys1A2012Quinn HarringtonEncampment4:50.34B1600M
Boys4A2012Ricky FaureRock Springs9:44.78B3200M
Boys3A2012Oliver ScofieldJackson9:51.08B3200M
Boys2A2012Alejandro GarciaPine Bluffs9:58.60B3200M
Boys1A2012Tyrel ToomerCokeville10:31.62B3200M
Boys4A2012Zach HuberGreen River15.43B110MH
Boys3A2012Tanner SimpsonLander14.85B110MH
Boys2A2012Colton WrightBurns16.28B110MH
Boys1A2012Rex StanleySnake River15.14B110MH
Boys4A2012Joey CzelleczKelly Walsh39.92B300MH
Boys3A2012Ty EtchemendyDouglas38.38B300MH
Boys2A2012Matthew WigglesworthBig Horn41.79B300MH
Boys1A2012Rex StanleySnake River38.92B300MH
Boys4A2012`-Cheyenne East43.70B4x100M
Boys3A2012`-Cody43.86B4x100M
Boys2A2012`-Big Piney45.01B4x100M
Boys1A2012`-Midwest45.62B4x100M
Boys4A2012`-Campbell County3:26.52B4x400M
Boys3A2012`-Powell3:27.57B4x400M
Boys2A2012`-Saratoga3:32.25B4x400M
Boys1A2012`-Snake River3:32.96B4x400M
Boys4A2012`-Rock Springs8:10.03B4x800M
Boys3A2012`-Star Valley8:16.79B4x800M
Boys2A2012`-Wyoming Indian8:25.82B4x800M
Boys1A2012`-Lingle8:53.54B4x800M
Boys4A2012Austin WrightKelly Walsh167-2BDISC
Boys3A2012Garrett LynchPowell168-0BDISC
Boys2A2012Brynnt WoodRiverside159-6BDISC
Boys1A2012Kevin AllenUpton199-11BDISC
Boys4A2012Aspen FreySheridan6-4BHJ
Boys3A2012Tanner SimpsonLander6-6BHJ
Boys2A2012Kevin ChristiansonLusk6-2BHJ
Boys1A2012Ben MancusoBurlington6-7BHJ
Boys4A2012Will EichenbergerCampbell County15-6BPV
Boys3A2012Quinn RiveraCody16-0.5BPV
Boys2A2012Brodie EklundBurns13-0BPV
Boys1A2012Jesse HawkDubois12-6BPV
Boys4A2012Derrek MayLaramie21-11.75BLJ
Boys3A2012Tanner SimpsonLander22-5.75BLJ
Boys2A2012Brady MageeKemmerer21-3.25BLJ
Boys1A2012Ben MancusoBurlington21-0.5BLJ
Boys4A2012Du'Ryan EbbesenCheyenne Central55-0BSP
Boys3A2012Zack LurzTorrington54-10.5BSP
Boys2A2012Brynnt WoodRiverside54-5.75BSP
Boys1A2012Kevin AllenUpton53-4.5BSP
Boys4A2012Jerome KryslGreen River45-4.5BTJ
Boys3A2012Ty EtchemendyDouglas45-11.25BTJ
Boys2A2012Cody SavageLovell43-9.75BTJ
Boys1A2012Adam VanNormanMidwest42-2.25BTJ
Girls4A2012Jerayah DavisKelly Walsh12.23G100M
Girls3A2012Kereston ThomasRawlins12.55G100M
Girls2A2012Cassidy SmithPine Bluffs13.31G100M
Girls1A2012Rachelle LesebergDubois13.22G100M
Girls4A2012Jerayah DavisKelly Walsh24.85G200M
Girls3A2012Kereston ThomasRawlins25.43G200M
Girls2A2012Kim ShumwayLovell26.45G200M
Girls1A2012Morgan WilleSnake River27.44G200M
Girls4A2012Logan YurekCheyenne East56.31G400M
Girls3A2012Kereston ThomasRawlins57.54G400M
Girls2A2012Kim ShumwayLovell57.94G400M
Girls1A2012Kaylie MoyesCokeville59.83G400M
Girls4A2012Cassidy MeadeLaramie2:18.59G800M
Girls3A2012Anne BrinegarCody2:21.97G800M
Girls2A2012Susie RobertsonLovell2:23.75G800M
Girls1A2012Kaylie MoyesCokeville2:22.97G800M
Girls4A2012Cassidy MeadeLaramie5:17.47G1600M
Girls3A2012Anne BrinegarCody5:14.20G1600M
Girls2A2012Olivia ThompsonShoshoni5:33.22G1600M
Girls1A2012Kaylie MoyesCokeville5:42.26G1600M
Girls4A2012Audra DeStefanoCampbell County11:40.34G3200M
Girls3A2012Catherine CloettaJackson11:43.77G3200M
Girls2A2012Mikayla HudginsWright12:31.79G3200M
Girls1A2012Kaylie MoyesCokeville12:52.02G3200M
Girls4A2012Mikalah SkatesKelly Walsh14.66G100MH
Girls3A2012Jessie EavesWorland15.22G100MH
Girls2A2012Josee VogelWind River17.08G100MH
Girls1A2012Rachelle LesebergDubois15.87G100MH
Girls4A2012Heidi PfoorCheyenne Central44.93G300MH
Girls3A2012Jessie EavesWorland45.29G300MH
Girls2A2012Josee VogelWind River46.79G300MH
Girls1A2012Ashbee PetersenCokeville47.93G300MH
Girls4A2012`-Cheyenne Central49.71G4x100M
Girls3A2012`-Star Valley49.99G4x100M
Girls2A2012`-Pine Bluffs52.13G4x100M
Girls1A2012`-Upton53.89G4x100M
Girls4A2012`-Evanston4:00.19G4x400M
Girls3A2012`-Torrington4:08.58G4x400M
Girls2A2012`-Lovell3:59.71G4x400M
Girls1A2012`-Lingle4:27.69G4x400M
Girls4A2012`-Laramie9:37.87G4x800M
Girls3A2012`-Star Valley10:01.70G4x800M
Girls2A2012`-Shoshoni10:16.35G4x800M
Girls1A2012`-Ten Sleep10:58.69G4x800M
Girls4A2012Lacey SlominskiNatrona County127-11GDISC
Girls3A2012Kiara SkinnerCody129-9GDISC
Girls2A2012Kacie O'ConnorSundance151-8GDISC
Girls1A2012Shaylee RickardLingle128-2GDISC
Girls4A2012Madison LegerskiLaramie5-2GHJ
Girls3A2012Haley CrawfordCody5-2GHJ
Girls2A2012Susie RobertsonLovell5-0GHJ
Girls1A2012Rachelle LesebergDubois5-0GHJ
Girls4A2012Jerayah DavisKelly Walsh18-9.25GLJ
Girls3A2012Ann WingelethLyman17-8.25GLJ
Girls2A2012Shana WilcoxsonBurns16-8.75GLJ
Girls1A2012Rachelle LesebergDubois16-6.5GLJ
Girls4A2012Kari CampbellLaramie11-0GPV
Girls3A2012Lexi HewittDouglas9-6GPV
Girls2A2012Shana WilcoxsonBurns10-0GPV
Girls1A2012Kate HartUpton9-6GPV
Girls4A2012Hannah SvilarRiverton40-0.25GSP
Girls3A2012Kiara SkinnerCody39-0.25GSP
Girls2A2012Veronica SwankSoutheast35-4.5GSP
Girls1A2012Jennifer OrrGuernsey38-8GSP
Girls4A2012Sierra NussbaumGreen River35-11.5GTJ
Girls3A2012Daryl BarnettDouglas35-3GTJ
Girls2A2012Shana WilcoxsonBurns36-2.5GTJ
Girls1A2012Kylah MeyerLingle35-5GTJ
Boys4A2011Kolby KesterGreen River10.93B100M
Boys3A2011Justin MeltonDouglas10.76B100M
Boys2A2011Jerit DegeringLusk11.33B100M
Boys1A2011Bronson TeichertCokeville11.65B100M
Boys4A2011Josh MorganLaramie22.24B200M
Boys3A2011Justin MeltonDouglas21.86B200M
Boys2A2011Jerit DegeringLusk22.89B200M
Boys1A2011Bronson TeichertCokeville23.53B200M
Boys4A2011Zachariah EspinozaCheyenne Central50.63B400M
Boys3A2011Justin MeltonDouglas50.72B400M
Boys2A2011Jerit DegeringLusk51.42B400M
Boys1A2011Bronson TeichertCokeville52.84B400M
Boys4A2011Ricky FaureRock Springs1:59.35B800M
Boys3A2011Oliver ScofieldJackson2:03.68B800M
Boys2A2011Taylor HeapsTongue River2:01.98B800M
Boys1A2011Scott ErdahlTen Sleep2:01.82B800M
Boys4A2011Alex SorensenEvanston4:27.07B1600M
Boys3A2011Oliver ScofieldJackson4:37.70B1600M
Boys2A2011Alejandro GarciaPine Bluffs4:41.86B1600M
Boys1A2011Scott ErdahlTen Sleep4:50.01B1600M
Boys4A2011Austin ReitsmaLaramie9:36.21B3200M
Boys3A2011Oliver ScofieldJackson10:12.99B3200M
Boys2A2011Alejandro GarciaPine Bluffs10:22.90B3200M
Boys1A2011Scott ErdahlTen Sleep10:20.92B3200M
Boys4A2011Kolby KesterGreen River14.67B110MH
Boys3A2011Kyle SullivanPowell14.35B110MH
Boys2A2011Trent JohnsonLusk15.34B110MH
Boys1A2011Rex StanleySnake River15.60B110MH
Boys4A2011Kolby KesterGreen River39.69B300MH
Boys3A2011Kyle SullivanPowell39.30B300MH
Boys2A2011Trent JohnsonLusk41.65B300MH
Boys1A2011Tony VillarealTen Sleep42.29B300MH
Boys4A2011`-Cheyenne Central43.80B4x100M
Boys3A2011`-Powell44.67B4x100M
Boys2A2011`-Pine Bluffs45.66B4x100M
Boys1A2011`-Dubois46.10B4x100M
Boys4A2011`-Cheyenne Central3:29.59B4x400M
Boys3A2011`-Powell3:30.62B4x400M
Boys2A2011`-Big Piney3:38.03B4x400M
Boys1A2011`-Snake River3:42.88B4x400M
Boys4A2011`-Laramie8:07.85B4x800M
Boys3A2011`-Jackson8:35.23B4x800M
Boys2A2011`-Wyoming Indian8:31.64B4x800M
Boys1A2011`-Snake River8:51.28B4x800M
Boys4A2011Lucas RowleyNatrona County174-4BDISC
Boys3A2011James BushnellCody147-8BDISC
Boys2A2011AJ MontanezLovell161-8BDISC
Boys1A2011Kevin AllenUpton187-7BDISC
Boys4A2011Ramon RobinsonCheyenne East6-2BHJ
Boys3A2011Tanner SimpsonLander6-6BHJ
Boys2A2011Wyatt MirichBig Horn6-2BHJ
Boys1A2011Ben MancusoBurlington6-5BHJ
Boys4A2011Will EichenbergerCampbell County14-6BPV
Boys3A2011Leighton BlanchardCody13-6BPV
Boys2A2011Austin LangPine Bluffs12-6BPV
Boys1A2011Kyle KiddUpton12-6BPV
Boys4A2011Ethan ThomasRock Springs21-8BLJ
Boys3A2011Tanner SimpsonLander22-3BLJ
Boys2A2011Brandon FosterRocky Mountain20-8.5BLJ
Boys1A2011Story PenningHulett20-0.5BLJ
Boys4A2011Lucas RowleyNatrona County53-5.5BSP
Boys3A2011Andrew BlaylockCody52-0.25BSP
Boys2A2011AJ MontanezLovell49-10.75BSP
Boys1A2011Kevin AllenUpton46-11.5BSP
Boys4A2011JJ WestbrookCheyenne East47-11BTJ
Boys3A2011Ty EtchemendyDouglas46-7.25BTJ
Boys2A2011Cody SavageLovell43-8.5BTJ
Boys1A2011Story PenningHulett41-2BTJ
Girls4A2011Jerayah DavisKelly Walsh12.13G100M
Girls3A2011Kereston ThomasRawlins12.12G100M
Girls2A2011Cassidy SmithPine Bluffs12.78G100M
Girls1A2011Crystal RichardsHanna13.16G100M
Girls4A2011Jerayah DavisKelly Walsh24.92G200M
Girls3A2011Kereston ThomasRawlins25.03G200M
Girls2A2011Kim ShumwayLovell26.35G200M
Girls1A2011Morgan WilleSnake River27.26G200M
Girls4A2011Mandi AndersonEvanston1:00.27G400M
Girls3A2011Kereston ThomasRawlins59.12G400M
Girls2A2011Kim ShumwayLovell59.40G400M
Girls1A2011Morgan WilleSnake River1:02.47G400M
Girls4A2011Ashlyn WilhiteCampbell County2:21.99G800M
Girls3A2011Anne BrinegarCody2:23.69G800M
Girls2A2011Susie ShumwayLovell2:25.52G800M
Girls1A2011Kaylie MoyesCokeville2:27.70G800M
Girls4A2011Jessica LemasterCheyenne Central5:17.70G1600M
Girls3A2011Anne BrinegarCody5:27.43G1600M
Girls2A2011Kim ShumwayLovell5:43.18G1600M
Girls1A2011Kaylie MoyesCokeville6:03.14G1600M
Girls4A2011Bridget SimmonsCampbell County11:43.54G3200M
Girls3A2011Anne BrinegarCody11:51.15G3200M
Girls2A2011Kelsey RossSoutheast12:39.34G3200M
Girls1A2011Kaylie MoyesCokeville13:34.31G3200M
Girls4A2011Mikalah SkatesKelly Walsh14.93G100MH
Girls3A2011Jessie EavesWorland15.69G100MH
Girls2A2011Josee VogelWind River17.34G100MH
Girls1A2011Lyndsey WardellBurlington15.59G100MH
Girls4A2011Vicki TrampGreen River45.82G300MH
Girls3A2011Jessie EavesWorland47.13G300MH
Girls2A2011Karen KoritnikLovell46.51G300MH
Girls1A2011Lyndsey WardellBurlington48.04G300MH
Girls4A2011`-Cheyenne Central50.34G4x100M
Girls3A2011`-Cody51.17G4x100M
Girls2A2011`-Pine Bluffs52.97G4x100M
Girls1A2011`-Dubois54.21G4x100M
Girls4A2011`-Laramie4:08.09G4x400M
Girls3A2011`-Lander4:16.37G4x400M
Girls2A2011`-Lovell4:08.69G4x400M
Girls1A2011`-Dubois4:27.58G4x400M
Girls4A2011`-Campbell County10:00.88G4x800M
Girls3A2011`-Powell10:05.98G4x800M
Girls2A2011`-Burns10:43.21G4x800M
Girls1A2011`-Snake River10:47.60G4x800M
Girls4A2011Avery AllenNatrona County137-5GDISC
Girls3A2011Breann JacksonWheatland129-9GDISC
Girls2A2011Sabrina WhalenSundance133-11GDISC
Girls1A2011Brodie BennettMeeteetse105-7GDISC
Girls4A2011Stephanie SheetsEvanston5-0GHJ
Girls3A2011Brooke MyersCody5-0GHJ
Girls2A2011Hunter VineyardTongue River5-2GHJ
Girls1A2011Cora FosterSnake River4-10GHJ
Girls4A2011Mikaela SchneiderKelly Walsh17-3GLJ
Girls3A2011Emily SmithMountain View18-0.25GLJ
Girls2A2011Karen KoritnikLovell17-10.5GLJ
Girls1A2011Crystal RichardsHanna16-6.5GLJ
Girls4A2011Paula AndrieCampbell County12-0GPV
Girls3A2011Anna BalesCody10-0GPV
Girls2A2011Kaitlin PfisterLusk9-6GPV
Girls1A2011Katherine FinleyDubois9-0GPV
Girls4A2011Hannah SvilarRiverton41-6.75GSP
Girls3A2011Kiara SkinnerCody41-4GSP
Girls2A2011Tiffany RisleyLusk36-4.5GSP
Girls1A2011Jennifer OrrGuernsey37-10.25GSP
Girls4A2011Sierra NussbaumGreen River36-3.5GTJ
Girls3A2011Emily SmithMountain View36-0GTJ
Girls2A2011Karen KoritnikLovell36-3.25GTJ
Girls1A2011Crystal RichardsHanna35-0GTJ
Boys4A2010Kody WilliamsSheridan10.96B100M
Boys3A2010Justin MeltonDouglas10.78B100M
Boys2A2010Jerit DegeringLusk11.22B100M
Boys1A2010Eric McNivenBurlington11.25B100M
Boys4A2010Taylor VillegasNatrona County21.65B200M
Boys3A2010Justin MeltonDouglas21.78B200M
Boys2A2010Jerit DegeringLusk22.15B200M
Boys1A2010Eric McNivenBurlington22.45B200M
Boys4A2010Taylor VillegasNatrona County49.11B400M
Boys3A2010Colin HeroldThermopolis51.58B400M
Boys2A2010Jerit DegeringLusk49.63B400M
Boys1A2010Eric McNivenBurlington50.47B400M
Boys4A2010Garrett ZansRock Springs1:58.50B800M
Boys3A2010Andy PhillipsJackson2:00.39B800M
Boys2A2010Caleb Her Many HorsesWyoming Indian1:58.34B800M
Boys1A2010Eric McNivenBurlington2:02.09B800M
Boys4A2010Trevor PolsonCampbell County4:35.96B1600M
Boys3A2010Andy PhillipsJackson4:43.71B1600M
Boys2A2010Caleb Her Many HorsesWyoming Indian4:34.82B1600M
Boys1A2010Scott ErdahlTen Sleep4:57.00B1600M
Boys4A2010Garrett ZansRock Springs9:25.70B3200M
Boys3A2010Kinsly SmithJackson10:11.08B3200M
Boys2A2010Caleb Her Many HorsesWyoming Indian9:38.85B3200M
Boys1A2010Scott ErdahlTen Sleep10:18.46B3200M
Boys4A2010Taylor VillegasNatrona County14.20B110MH
Boys3A2010Colin HeroldThermopolis14.41B110MH
Boys2A2010Doug JordanWind River14.99B110MH
Boys1A2010Jordan SparksCokeville15.01B110MH
Boys4A2010Taylor VillegasNatrona County37.59B300MH
Boys3A2010Colin HeroldThermopolis38.36B300MH
Boys2A2010Doug JordanWind River40.23B300MH
Boys1A2010Jordan SparksCokeville39.71B300MH
Boys4A2010`-Cheyenne Central44.08B4x100M
Boys3A2010`-Douglas44.19B4x100M
Boys2A2010`-Kemmerer45.05B4x100M
Boys1A2010`-Dubois46.41B4x100M
Boys4A2010`-Cheyenne Central3:28.44B4x400M
Boys3A2010`-Powell3:32.67B4x400M
Boys2A2010`-Wind River3:35.47B4x400M
Boys1A2010`-Snake River3:42.76B4x400M
Boys4A2010`-Green River8:05.55B4x800M
Boys3A2010`-Jackson8:23.34B4x800M
Boys2A2010`-Wyoming Indian8:22.48B4x800M
Boys1A2010`-Hanna9:06.61B4x800M
Boys4A2010Lucas RowleyNatrona County170-5BDISC
Boys3A2010Stephen PetrasCody143-4BDISC
Boys2A2010Tyler AndersonLovell169-6BDISC
Boys1A2010Kevin AllenUpton156-2BDISC
Boys4A2010Lucas NolanKelly Walsh6-4BHJ
Boys3A2010Kyle SullivanPowell6-4BHJ
Boys2A2010Trent JohnsonLusk6-0BHJ
Boys1A2010Sam DavidsonBurlington5-10BHJ
Boys4A2010Steve TurpinCampbell County15-0BPV
Boys3A2010Alex GwynnCody15-0BPV
Boys2A2010Jesse DuncanLingle13-0BPV
Boys1A2010Shawn ChristiansenBurlington13-6BPV
Boys4A2010Kody WilliamsSheridan23-10BLJ
Boys3A2010Dustin WorthingtonGlenrock22-11.5BLJ
Boys2A2010Rodney FeiockBig Piney20-10.5BLJ
Boys1A2010Ryan BaumgartnerArvada-Clearmont20-1.5BLJ
Boys4A2010Lucas RowleyNatrona County49-4.75BSP
Boys3A2010Kenny ReedPinedale48-7.5BSP
Boys2A2010Tyler AndersonLovell56-5.5BSP
Boys1A2010Leland PfeiferHulett47-1BSP
Boys4A2010Kody WilliamsSheridan45-9.5BTJ
Boys3A2010Kolton IrbyWheatland45-9BTJ
Boys2A2010Cody SavageLovell41-1.75BTJ
Boys1A2010Jordan SparksCokeville43-3BTJ
Girls4A2010Jessy EatmonCheyenne East12.26G100M
Girls3A2010Kereston ThomasRawlins12.27G100M
Girls2A2010Candace WollertLingle12.49G100M
Girls1A2010Danielle StarrGuernsey12.88G100M
Girls4A2010Erin KirbyEvanston25.04G200M
Girls3A2010Kereston ThomasRawlins25.52G200M
Girls2A2010Candace WollertLingle25.85G200M
Girls1A2010Danielle StarrGuernsey26.47G200M
Girls4A2010Erin KirbyEvanston58.60G400M
Girls3A2010Kereston ThomasRawlins57.44G400M
Girls2A2010Candace WollertLingle58.91G400M
Girls1A2010Celinda TeichertCokeville1:02.47G400M
Girls4A2010Alyssa MillerCheyenne Central2:23.37G800M
Girls3A2010Sierra JechCody2:21.15G800M
Girls2A2010Candace WollertLingle2:16.35G800M
Girls1A2010Celinda TeichertCokeville2:26.13G800M
Girls4A2010Jessica LemasterCheyenne Central5:31.93G1600M
Girls3A2010Catherine CloettaJackson5:34.73G1600M
Girls2A2010Amanda ShumwayLovell5:49.29G1600M
Girls1A2010Celinda TeichertCokeville5:51.65G1600M
Girls4A2010Nicole PetersonRock Springs11:09.77G3200M
Girls3A2010Melissa BowlinCheyenne South11:53.77G3200M
Girls2A2010Amanda ShumwayLovell12:41.12G3200M
Girls1A2010Celinda TeichertCokeville12:34.64G3200M
Girls4A2010Erin KirbyEvanston14.58G100MH
Girls3A2010Elisa HunterThermopolis16.01G100MH
Girls2A2010Paige MillerTongue River16.47G100MH
Girls1A2010Rachelle LesebergDubois15.67G100MH
Girls4A2010Erin KirbyEvanston44.25G300MH
Girls3A2010Elisa HunterThermopolis46.85G300MH
Girls2A2010Karen KoritnikLovell46.66G300MH
Girls1A2010Lyndsey WardellBurlington47.32G300MH
Girls4A2010`-Cheyenne East50.19G4x100M
Girls3A2010`-Thermopolis51.18G4x100M
Girls2A2010`-Lovell52.56G4x100M
Girls1A2010`-Dubois53.94G4x100M
Girls4A2010`-Laramie4:07.90G4x400M
Girls3A2010`-Cody4:15.78G4x400M
Girls2A2010`-Lovell4:19.97G4x400M
Girls1A2010`-Cokeville4:21.13G4x400M
Girls4A2010`-Star Valley9:40.92G4x800M
Girls3A2010`-Powell10:12.55G4x800M
Girls2A2010`-Sundance10:32.34G4x800M
Girls1A2010`-Snake River10:49.85G4x800M
Girls4A2010Baillie GibsonNatrona County159-2GDISC
Girls3A2010Kiara SkinnerCody128-2GDISC
Girls2A2010Kelly O'ConnorSundance117-3GDISC
Girls1A2010Cori ChristensenGuernsey108-3GDISC
Girls4A2010Jazmyn WebsterCheyenne East5-4GHJ
Girls3A2010Kereston ThomasRawlins4-10GHJ
Girls2A2010Hunter VineyardTongue River5-2GHJ
Girls1A2010Cora FosterSnake River5-0GHJ
Girls4A2010Paula AndrieCampbell County18-1GLJ
Girls3A2010Emily SmithMountain View17-4GLJ
Girls2A2010Karen KoritnikLovell17-8.25GLJ
Girls1A2010Shaina RinglerMeeteetse16-3GLJ
Girls4A2010Julia PopishKelly Walsh10-6GPV
Girls3A2010Anna BalesCody11-9GPV
Girls2A2010Mykel AndersonLovell9-6GPV
Girls1A2010Paige NevesBurlington10-0GPV
Girls4A2010Baillie GibsonNatrona County48-9GSP
Girls3A2010Kiara SkinnerCody39-1GSP
Girls2A2010Alena GronewoldLingle35-7.5GSP
Girls1A2010Brodie BennettMeeteetse36-0.5GSP
Girls4A2010Paula AndrieCampbell County35-9.75GTJ
Girls3A2010Emily SmithMountain View35-8.25GTJ
Girls2A2010Karen KoritnikLovell35-5.25GTJ
Girls1A2010Lyndsey WardellBurlington32-9GTJ
Boys4A2009Mario HarrisNatrona County10.86B100M
Boys3A2009Drew NielsenGlenrock11.38B100M
Boys2A2009Duell PetschBurns11.65B100M
Boys1A2009Justin PreatorBurlington11.81B100M
Boys4A2009Justin WillSheridan22.30B200M
Boys3A2009Drew NielsenGlenrock22.62B200M
Boys2A2009Wylie BrooksPine Bluffs23.27B200M
Boys1A2009Justin PreatorBurlington23.35B200M
Boys4A2009Mario HarrisNatrona County47.63B400M
Boys3A2009Kyle NoisyhawkLander49.94B400M
Boys2A2009Eric InmanWind River50.90B400M
Boys1A2009Eric McNivenBurlington50.98B400M
Boys4A2009Dominick RobinsonCampbell County1:56.57B800M
Boys3A2009Ethan SlightCody1:54.77B800M
Boys2A2009Caleb Her Many HorsesWyoming Indian1:57.01B800M
Boys1A2009Dallen FiscusCokeville2:02.63B800M
Boys4A2009Dominick RobinsonCampbell County4:15.84B1600M
Boys3A2009Ethan SlightCody4:29.00B1600M
Boys2A2009Caleb Her Many HorsesWyoming Indian4:28.41B1600M
Boys1A2009Hayden HohnholtSaratoga4:38.56B1600M
Boys4A2009Dominick RobinsonCampbell County9:26.25B3200M
Boys3A2009Ethan SlightCody10:05.38B3200M
Boys2A2009Caleb Her Many HorsesWyoming Indian9:40.63B3200M
Boys1A2009Hayden HohnholtSaratoga10:12.52B3200M
Boys4A2009Taylor VillegasNatrona County14.38B110MH
Boys3A2009Brady GuldeCody15.61B110MH
Boys2A2009Colin HeroldThermopolis15.57B110MH
Boys1A2009Jordan SparksCokeville16.40B110MH
Boys4A2009Taylor VillegasNatrona County37.25B300MH
Boys3A2009Rustin MyrickPowell40.96B300MH
Boys2A2009Doug JordanWind River40.30B300MH
Boys1A2009Eric McNivenBurlington41.18B300MH
Boys4A2009`-Sheridan43.29B4x100M
Boys3A2009`-Douglas44.54B4x100M
Boys2A2009`-Burns44.44B4x100M
Boys1A2009`-NSI45.89B4x100M
Boys4A2009`-Campbell County3:24.84B4x400M
Boys3A2009`-Powell3:28.57B4x400M
Boys2A2009`-Pine Bluffs3:30.98B4x400M
Boys1A2009`-Cokeville3:36.37B4x400M
Boys4A2009`-Campbell County8:11.43B4x800M
Boys3A2009`-Lander8:24.51B4x800M
Boys2A2009`-Lingle8:29.44B4x800M
Boys1A2009`-Snake River8:29.24B4x800M
Boys4A2009Mike O'FarrellRock Springs156-11BDISC
Boys3A2009Tyler AndersonLovell158-7BDISC
Boys2A2009Chris MaldonadoMountain View145-3BDISC
Boys1A2009Kevin AllenUpton141-9BDISC
Boys4A2009Boomer McLaughlinSheridan6-9.25BHJ
Boys3A2009Kyle SullivanPowell6-2BHJ
Boys2A2009Trey SimmonsWind River6-0BHJ
Boys1A2009Justin PreatorBurlington6-0BHJ
Boys4A2009Steve TurpinCampbell County15-0BPV
Boys3A2009Hayden BalesCody15-7.5BPV
Boys2A2009Jesse DuncanLingle13-0BPV
Boys1A2009Shawn ChristiansenBurlington14-2.5BPV
Boys4A2009Taylor VillegasNatrona County22-5.5BLJ
Boys3A2009Daniel HancockDouglas21-8.25BLJ
Boys2A2009Randal MannRocky Mountain21-7.5BLJ
Boys1A2009Eric McNivenBurlington19-11BLJ
Boys4A2009Justin RobertsCheyenne Central54-5.75BSP
Boys3A2009Brad HanesCody54-0.25BSP
Boys2A2009Phillip FallMoorcroft47-4.5BSP
Boys1A2009Leland PfeiferHulett45-11.5BSP
Boys4A2009Jeremiah HunterCheyenne East44-6.5BTJ
Boys3A2009Julian KingDouglas43-3.25BTJ
Boys2A2009Chad TrautmanLusk43-1.5BTJ
Boys1A2009Sam DavidsonBurlington40-7BTJ
Girls4A2009Emily MooreCampbell County12.51G100M
Girls3A2009Kereston ThomasRawlins12.91G100M
Girls2A2009Danielle StarrGuernsey13.30G100M
Girls1A2009Emerald BoydNSI13.81G100M
Girls4A2009Emily MooreCampbell County25.08G200M
Girls3A2009Kereston ThomasRawlins26.72G200M
Girls2A2009Danielle StarrGuernsey26.84G200M
Girls1A2009Emerald BoydNSI27.77G200M
Girls4A2009Erin KirbyEvanston56.37G400M
Girls3A2009Kereston ThomasRawlins57.42G400M
Girls2A2009Amber HenryMountain View59.14G400M
Girls1A2009Celinda TeichertCokeville1:01.11G400M
Girls4A2009Brittany YoungNatrona County2:20.62G800M
Girls3A2009Sierra JechCody2:16.39G800M
Girls2A2009Amber HenryMountain View2:16.29G800M
Girls1A2009Celinda TeichertCokeville2:27.70G800M
Girls4A2009Nicole PetersonRock Springs5:12.57G1600M
Girls3A2009Brooke HughesGlenrock5:27.03G1600M
Girls2A2009Amber HenryMountain View5:43.90G1600M
Girls1A2009Celinda TeichertCokeville5:34.60G1600M
Girls4A2009Nicole PetersonRock Springs11:09.60G3200M
Girls3A2009Brooke HughesGlenrock11:54.59G3200M
Girls2A2009Amber HenryMountain View12:33.44G3200M
Girls1A2009Adria GrubbSaratoga12:06.01G3200M
Girls4A2009Erin KirbyEvanston15.02G100MH
Girls3A2009Cate BrusCody15.68G100MH
Girls2A2009Elisa HunterThermopolis16.68G100MH
Girls1A2009Paige NevesBurlington16.80G100MH
Girls4A2009Erin KirbyEvanston43.69G300MH
Girls3A2009Cate BrusCody46.89G300MH
Girls2A2009Elisa HunterThermopolis48.97G300MH
Girls1A2009Lyndsey WardellBurlington48.31G300MH
Girls4A2009`-Natrona County50.45G4x100M
Girls3A2009`-Cody51.75G4x100M
Girls2A2009`-Riverside53.06G4x100M
Girls1A2009`-Dubois54.54G4x100M
Girls4A2009`-Sheridan4:04.35G4x400M
Girls3A2009`-Cody4:05.10G4x400M
Girls2A2009`-Riverside4:14.00G4x400M
Girls1A2009`-Snake River4:16.69G4x400M
Girls4A2009`-Sheridan9:45.45G4x800M
Girls3A2009`-Lander10:19.00G4x800M
Girls2A2009`-Lingle10:24.04G4x800M
Girls1A2009`-Saratoga10:38.31G4x800M
Girls4A2009Baillie GibsonNatrona County153-8GDISC
Girls3A2009Kristina ValenzuelaCody118-6GDISC
Girls2A2009Kristen NielsenTongue River131-9GDISC
Girls1A2009Kebra KallstromCokeville117-1GDISC
Girls4A2009Jazmyn WebsterCheyenne East5-4GHJ
Girls3A2009Cate BrusCody5-3GHJ
Girls2A2009Hunter VineyardTongue River5-2GHJ
Girls1A2009Michelle FabriciusBurlington5-1GHJ
Girls4A2009Emily MooreCampbell County19-6GLJ
Girls3A2009Karen KoritnikLovell17-3.25GLJ
Girls2A2009Emily SmithMountain View16-8GLJ
Girls1A2009Shaina RinglerMeeteetse16-6.25GLJ
Girls4A2009Paula AndrieCampbell County11-0GPV
Girls3A2009Betsey WhisonantCody11-6GPV
Girls2A2009Danielle LashleyLingle9-6GPV
Girls1A2009Paige NevesBurlington9-7GPV
Girls4A2009Baillie GibsonNatrona County43-4.5GSP
Girls3A2009Kristina ValenzuelaCody36-8.5GSP
Girls2A2009Kelli JohnsonLingle41-1GSP
Girls1A2009Brodie BennettMeeteetse34-2.5GSP
Girls4A2009Emily MooreCampbell County39-3.5GTJ
Girls3A2009Sierra JechCody36-4.25GTJ
Girls2A2009Emily SmithMountain View35-7GTJ
Girls1A2009Jordan MillerMidwest34-10.25GTJ
Boys4A2008Stephen MichelLaramie10.65B100M
Boys3A2008Carson HessenthalerLovell11.16B100M
Boys2A2008Clancy PhillipsBig Horn11.36B100M
Boys1A2008David CapozzoliSaratoga11.35B100M
Boys4A2008Stephen MichelLaramie21.39B200M
Boys3A2008Carson HessenthalerLovell22.15B200M
Boys2A2008Clancy PhillipsBig Horn22.72B200M
Boys1A2008David CapozzoliSaratoga22.68B200M
Boys4A2008Mario HarrisNatrona County48.85B400M
Boys3A2008Kyle NoisyhawkLander49.58B400M
Boys2A2008Cody EmrickSundance50.11B400M
Boys1A2008Chase MaddockCokeville51.48B400M
Boys4A2008Dominick RobinsonCampbell County1:57.09B800M
Boys3A2008Ethan SlightCody1:57.13B800M
Boys2A2008Cody EmrickSundance1:56.28B800M
Boys1A2008Cody FosterSnake River2:03.83B800M
Boys4A2008Dominick RobinsonCampbell County4:22.43B1600M
Boys3A2008Ethan SlightCody4:31.62B1600M
Boys2A2008Zane BellWind River4:30.80B1600M
Boys1A2008Hayden HohnholtSaratoga4:39.21B1600M
Boys4A2008Dominick RobinsonCampbell County9:31.59B3200M
Boys3A2008Luke BromleyLander10:11.19B3200M
Boys2A2008Zane BellWind River9:55.74B3200M
Boys1A2008Hayden HohnholtSaratoga10:08.46B3200M
Boys4A2008Brandon DouglassKelly Walsh14.65B110MH
Boys3A2008Kegan LassiterCody14.99B110MH
Boys2A2008Ryan DunnTongue River15.60B110MH
Boys1A2008Ryan LarscheidSaratoga14.93B110MH
Boys4A2008Taylor VillegasNatrona County39.20B300MH
Boys3A2008Lincoln ProudPinedale38.70B300MH
Boys2A2008Corey SutherlandBurns39.80B300MH
Boys1A2008Ryan LarscheidSaratoga39.61B300MH
Boys4A2008`-Natrona County42.51B4x100M
Boys3A2008`-Cody43.35B4x100M
Boys2A2008`-Burns45.35B4x100M
Boys1A2008`-Southeast45.68B4x100M
Boys4A2008`-Natrona County3:23.89B4x400M
Boys3A2008`-Cody3:25.11B4x400M
Boys2A2008`-Guernsey3:30.69B4x400M
Boys1A2008`-Cokeville3:38.15B4x400M
Boys4A2008`-Campbell County8:10.15B4x800M
Boys3A2008`-Lander8:15.80B4x800M
Boys2A2008`-Lingle8:31.71B4x800M
Boys1A2008`-Snake River8:44.74B4x800M
Boys4A2008Carson RowleyNatrona County176-4BDISC
Boys3A2008Tyler AndersonLovell151-2BDISC
Boys2A2008Toby WoodRiverside147-8BDISC
Boys1A2008Jake JohnstonSaratoga149-1BDISC
Boys4A2008Boomer McLaughlinSheridan6-6BHJ
Boys3A2008Braden FinkLovell6-4BHJ
Boys2A2008Taylor JohnsonLusk6-4BHJ
Boys1A2008Paul ChristiansenBurlington6-0BHJ
Boys4A2008Justin GebickiCheyenne East16-0.25BPV
Boys3A2008Alex GwynnCody15-0BPV
Boys2A2008Skyler HoopesLusk14-2BPV
Boys1A2008Derek KokeshUpton14-0BPV
Boys4A2008Stephen MichelLaramie23-8.5BLJ
Boys3A2008Kenny SmithPowell21-7.75BLJ
Boys2A2008Chad TrautmanLusk20-7.5BLJ
Boys1A2008David CapozzoliSaratoga21-8BLJ
Boys4A2008Matt O'FarrellRock Springs53-8.5BSP
Boys3A2008Adam SittnerTorrington50-4.25BSP
Boys2A2008Toby WoodRiverside52-5.25BSP
Boys1A2008Aaron WeglinSoutheast44-11BSP
Boys4A2008Stephen MichelLaramie48-9.5BTJ
Boys3A2008Nic HalvorsenGlenrock44-8.5BTJ
Boys2A2008Chad TrautmanLusk43-2BTJ
Boys1A2008Sawyer CogginsMeeteetse42-2BTJ
Girls4A2008Emily MooreCampbell County12.25G100M
Girls3A2008Lindsey SimmonsTorrington12.37G100M
Girls2A2008Maggie OchsnerLingle12.39G100M
Girls1A2008Lindsay CopelandDubois13.15G100M
Girls4A2008Emily MooreCampbell County24.88G200M
Girls3A2008Lindsey SimmonsTorrington25.50G200M
Girls2A2008Maggie OchsnerLingle25.07G200M
Girls1A2008Lindsay CopelandDubois27.51G200M
Girls4A2008Shanae HedlundKelly Walsh56.59G400M
Girls3A2008Sierra JechCody57.41G400M
Girls2A2008Candace WollertLingle57.42G400M
Girls1A2008Kristine DavisCokeville1:02.54G400M
Girls4A2008Alyssa MillerCheyenne Central2:20.07G800M
Girls3A2008Brooke RiceJackson2:17.24G800M
Girls2A2008Amber HenryMountain View2:15.31G800M
Girls1A2008Brandy BullingerBurlington2:25.51G800M
Girls4A2008Alyssa MillerCheyenne Central5:14.37G1600M
Girls3A2008Brooke RiceJackson5:25.98G1600M
Girls2A2008Amber HenryMountain View5:34.01G1600M
Girls1A2008Shelby HohnholtSaratoga5:31.52G1600M
Girls4A2008Alyssa MillerCheyenne Central11:17.18G3200M
Girls3A2008Brooke RiceJackson11:43.75G3200M
Girls2A2008Amber HenryMountain View12:21.49G3200M
Girls1A2008Shelby HohnholtSaratoga11:51.11G3200M
Girls4A2008Jordan MerbackKelly Walsh14.59G100MH
Girls3A2008Diana LongTorrington15.00G100MH
Girls2A2008Maggie OchsnerLingle14.77G100MH
Girls1A2008Paige NevesBurlington16.44G100MH
Girls4A2008Jordan MerbackKelly Walsh44.22G300MH
Girls3A2008Diana LongTorrington43.27G300MH
Girls2A2008Maggie OchsnerLingle44.27G300MH
Girls1A2008Lyndsey WardellBurlington47.38G300MH
Girls4A2008`-Natrona County49.92G4x100M
Girls3A2008`-Torrington50.39G4x100M
Girls2A2008`-Lingle51.07G4x100M
Girls1A2008`-Southeast53.78G4x100M
Girls4A2008`-Natrona County4:04.41G4x400M
Girls3A2008`-Wheatland4:11.95G4x400M
Girls2A2008`-Lingle4:07.61G4x400M
Girls1A2008`-Cokeville4:23.51G4x400M
Girls4A2008`-Cheyenne Central9:47.46G4x800M
Girls3A2008`-Lander10:09.22G4x800M
Girls2A2008`-Lingle10:21.91G4x800M
Girls1A2008`-Cokeville10:30.55G4x800M
Girls4A2008Baillie GibsonNatrona County145-3GDISC
Girls3A2008Mandy MullockTorrington129-10GDISC
Girls2A2008Kelly O'ConnorSundance124-2GDISC
Girls1A2008Kebra KallstromCokeville117-6GDISC
Girls4A2008Jazmyn WebsterCheyenne East5-4GHJ
Girls3A2008Cate BrusCody5-7GHJ
Girls2A2008Hunter VineyardTongue River5-2GHJ
Girls1A2008Jordan MillerMidwest5-0GHJ
Girls4A2008Emily MooreCampbell County19-2.25GLJ
Girls3A2008Taylor FarellaNewcastle18-1.5GLJ
Girls2A2008Kelsey RedlandThermopolis17-3.5GLJ
Girls1A2008Megan HouseSoutheast15-7.5GLJ
Girls4A2008Kayla FauberSheridan10-0GPV
Girls3A2008Alisha ReaserCody11-6GPV
Girls2A2008Dawn JenkinsLusk10-1GPV
Girls1A2008Paige NevesBurlington9-6GPV
Girls4A2008Baillie GibsonNatrona County43-11.5GSP
Girls3A2008Kelsey ScottDouglas40-10GSP
Girls2A2008Kilee IorgMountain View38-4.5GSP
Girls1A2008Kebra KallstromCokeville32-3.25GSP
Girls4A2008Jordan MerbackKelly Walsh38-7.75GTJ
Girls3A2008Sierra JechCody36-0.75GTJ
Girls2A2008Emily SmithMountain View35-1.25GTJ
Girls1A2008Sonja NeimanHulett34-4.25GTJ
Boys4A2007Brendan AmesCheyenne Central10.84B100M
Boys3A2007Justin CrossPowell11.11B100M
Boys2A2007David CapozzoliSaratoga11.29B100M
Boys1A2007Justin KorkowHanna11.58B100M
Boys4A2007Brendan AmesCheyenne Central22.02B200M
Boys3A2007Kenny SmithPowell23.03B200M
Boys2A2007Carson HessenthalerLovell22.84B200M
Boys1A2007Justin KorkowHanna23.50B200M
Boys4A2007Eric StrandCampbell County48.56B400M
Boys3A2007Jason EasleyKemmerer50.41B400M
Boys2A2007Felix CornelSundance50.72B400M
Boys1A2007Nigel BristowGuernsey50.25B400M
Boys4A2007Mike WalrathLaramie1:55.31B800M
Boys3A2007Joseph CallStar Valley1:59.21B800M
Boys2A2007Cody EmrickSundance2:01.29B800M
Boys1A2007Sam HansenLingle2:02.35B800M
Boys4A2007Brian PierreLaramie4:20.46B1600M
Boys3A2007Trevor RicksStar Valley4:32.11B1600M
Boys2A2007Cody EmrickSundance4:39.86B1600M
Boys1A2007Nic PenningHulett4:41.40B1600M
Boys4A2007Brian PierreLaramie9:36.61B3200M
Boys3A2007Trevor RicksStar Valley10:13.15B3200M
Boys2A2007Caleb Her Many HorsesWyoming Indian10:24.67B3200M
Boys1A2007Dallen FiscusCokeville10:33.59B3200M
Boys4A2007Brendan AmesCheyenne Central13.73B110MH
Boys3A2007Justin CrossPowell14.41B110MH
Boys2A2007Dallen AndersonLyman15.00B110MH
Boys1A2007Austin MontgomeryGuernsey16.22B110MH
Boys4A2007Brandt PickettCheyenne Central39.79B300MH
Boys3A2007Justin CrossPowell37.96B300MH
Boys2A2007Ryan LarscheidSaratoga40.51B300MH
Boys1A2007Nigel BristowGuernsey39.41B300MH
Boys4A2007`-Campbell County44.05B4x100M
Boys3A2007`-Jackson44.64B4x100M
Boys2A2007`-Big Horn45.35B4x100M
Boys1A2007`-Dubois45.68B4x100M
Boys4A2007`-Laramie3:25.33B4x400M
Boys3A2007`-Powell3:27.06B4x400M
Boys2A2007`-Southeast3:34.66B4x400M
Boys1A2007`-Lingle3:35.32B4x400M
Boys4A2007`-Cheyenne Central8:03.30B4x800M
Boys3A2007`-Powell8:17.61B4x800M
Boys2A2007`-Wyoming Indian8:37.35B4x800M
Boys1A2007`-Hulett8:37.06B4x800M
Boys4A2007Adam WaddellCody169-6BDISC
Boys3A2007Caleb MooreTorrington156-8BDISC
Boys2A2007William WellsWind River156-1BDISC
Boys1A2007Cody HuntLingle142-11BDISC
Boys4A2007Patrick RaymondNatrona County6-2BHJ
Boys3A2007Drew PowellBuffalo6-4BHJ
Boys2A2007Dallen AndersonLyman6-8.25BHJ
Boys1A2007Brandon GreetTen Sleep5-10BHJ
Boys4A2007Justin GebickiCheyenne East15-6BPV
Boys3A2007Brandon ChildsTorrington15-1BPV
Boys2A2007Skyler HoopesLusk13-6BPV
Boys1A2007Coulter NevesBurlington13-0BPV
Boys4A2007Brendan AmesCheyenne Central24-6.75BLJ
Boys3A2007Adam HalvorsenGlenrock21-10.25BLJ
Boys2A2007Ryan ScafeTongue River21-4BLJ
Boys1A2007Nigel BristowGuernsey20-5BLJ
Boys4A2007John BelcherCheyenne Central59-1.25BSP
Boys3A2007Caleb MooreTorrington50-11.75BSP
Boys2A2007Anthony SmileyNSI51-2BSP
Boys1A2007Cody HuntLingle52-11.5BSP
Boys4A2007Stephen MichelLaramie48-5.25BTJ
Boys3A2007Aaron SmithTorrington44-8.75BTJ
Boys2A2007Ryan LarscheidSaratoga45-1BTJ
Boys1A2007Sawyer CogginsMeeteetse41-4.5BTJ
Girls4A2007Emily MooreCampbell County12.21G100M
Girls3A2007Lindsey SimmonsTorrington12.68G100M
Girls2A2007Sidney MateriSundance12.86G100M
Girls1A2007Maggie OchsnerLingle12.32G100M
Girls4A2007Emily MooreCampbell County24.87G200M
Girls3A2007Sadie NelsonPinedale26.20G200M
Girls2A2007Sidney MateriSundance26.62G200M
Girls1A2007Maggie OchsnerLingle25.45G200M
Girls4A2007Veronica Elseroad-WallKelly Walsh57.91G400M
Girls3A2007Amber HenryMountain View57.36G400M
Girls2A2007Courtney ShipmanSaratoga1:00.83G400M
Girls1A2007Candace WollertLingle59.01G400M
Girls4A2007Kait NyffelerKelly Walsh2:15.71G800M
Girls3A2007Amber HenryMountain View2:12.49G800M
Girls2A2007Courtney ShipmanSaratoga2:19.60G800M
Girls1A2007Candace WollertLingle2:22.70G800M
Girls4A2007Alyssa MillerCheyenne Central5:16.58G1600M
Girls3A2007Amber HenryMountain View5:24.01G1600M
Girls2A2007Lela CarpenterBig Horn5:30.45G1600M
Girls1A2007Brooke LeeSnake River5:34.66G1600M
Girls4A2007Alyssa MillerCheyenne Central11:35.32G3200M
Girls3A2007Amber HenryMountain View11:55.28G3200M
Girls2A2007Adria GrubbSaratoga12:08.96G3200M
Girls1A2007Brooke LeeSnake River12:02.32G3200M
Girls4A2007Jordan MerbackKelly Walsh14.98G100MH
Girls3A2007Diana LongTorrington16.12G100MH
Girls2A2007Hailey LockwoodBig Piney16.54G100MH
Girls1A2007Maggie OchsnerLingle14.74G100MH
Girls4A2007Veronica Elseroad-WallKelly Walsh43.76G300MH
Girls3A2007Diana LongTorrington44.28G300MH
Girls2A2007Courtney ShipmanSaratoga47.00G300MH
Girls1A2007Maggie OchsnerLingle47.23G300MH
Girls4A2007`-Campbell County49.60G4x100M
Girls3A2007`-Torrington50.81G4x100M
Girls2A2007`-Big Horn52.29G4x100M
Girls1A2007`-Lingle52.28G4x100M
Girls4A2007`-Cody4:02.55G4x400M
Girls3A2007`-Torrington4:08.53G4x400M
Girls2A2007`-Riverside4:16.48G4x400M
Girls1A2007`-Lingle4:09.63G4x400M
Girls4A2007`-Kelly Walsh9:45.38G4x800M
Girls3A2007`-Powell10:14.42G4x800M
Girls2A2007`-Riverside10:30.40G4x800M
Girls1A2007`-Lingle10:07.49G4x800M
Girls4A2007Baillie GibsonNatrona County129-6GDISC
Girls3A2007Amanda AimoneKemmerer129-5GDISC
Girls2A2007Chantelle D'SpainSundance114-8GDISC
Girls1A2007Kelli JohnsonLingle107-8GDISC
Girls4A2007Kelsey EbnerCampbell County5-2GHJ
Girls3A2007Stacee CraigPowell5-2GHJ
Girls2A2007Tayler AndersonLyman5-0GHJ
Girls1A2007Michelle FabriciusBurlington5-0GHJ
Girls4A2007Emily MooreCampbell County18-9.5GLJ
Girls3A2007Taylor FarellaNewcastle16-7GLJ
Girls2A2007Raschel MeadBig Horn17-0GLJ
Girls1A2007Sarah EvansMeeteetse16-1GLJ
Girls4A2007Alisha ReaserCody11-6GPV
Girls3A2007Rachel SaundersDouglas9-6GPV
Girls2A2007Dawn JenkinsLusk9-0GPV
Girls1A2007Alisha WardellBurlington9-6GPV
Girls4A2007Macie CottierCampbell County42-1.25GSP
Girls3A2007Kilee IorgMountain View41-9.5GSP
Girls2A2007Megan JaresRiverside37-4.5GSP
Girls1A2007Alaina YaraczTen Sleep39-3GSP
Girls4A2007Emily MooreCampbell County38-6GTJ
Girls3A2007Josie StewartGlenrock33-8.75GTJ
Girls2A2007Tayler AndersonLyman35-2.75GTJ
Girls1A2007Sonja NeimanHulett34-0.5GTJ
Boys4A2006Brendan AmesCheyenne Central11.04B100M
Boys3A2006Christopher ProsinskiBuffalo11.15B100M
Boys2A2006Darrell NeimanSundance11.21B100M
Boys1A2006Justin KorkowHanna11.64B100M
Boys4A2006Brendan AmesCheyenne Central21.91B200M
Boys3A2006Eric WalkerJackson22.96B200M
Boys2A2006Darrell NeimanSundance22.59B200M
Boys1A2006Justin KorkowHanna23.30B200M
Boys4A2006Bob Hewitt-GaffneyCampbell County48.55B400M
Boys3A2006Lee IrvineLander50.31B400M
Boys2A2006Jef WilsonRocky Mountain51.12B400M
Boys1A2006Sam HansenLingle50.76B400M
Boys4A2006Bob Hewitt-GaffneyCampbell County1:51.92B800M
Boys3A2006Lee IrvineLander1:56.79B800M
Boys2A2006Cody EmrickSundance1:59.37B800M
Boys1A2006Darren FiscusCokeville2:02.04B800M
Boys4A2006Paul BurkeCampbell County4:17.31B1600M
Boys3A2006Lee IrvineLander4:33.72B1600M
Boys2A2006Cody EmrickSundance4:39.72B1600M
Boys1A2006Trevor ThompsonCokeville4:42.85B1600M
Boys4A2006Paul BurkeCampbell County9:32.28B3200M
Boys3A2006James ColeLander10:05.88B3200M
Boys2A2006Tyler StromRocky Mountain10:09.32B3200M
Boys1A2006Darren FiscusCokeville10:39.01B3200M
Boys4A2006Brendan AmesCheyenne Central14.16B110MH
Boys3A2006Christopher ProsinskiBuffalo14.65B110MH
Boys2A2006Andrew PriddisBig Piney15.38B110MH
Boys1A2006Logan GeorgeBurlington15.97B110MH
Boys4A2006Ben SoukupSheridan39.28B300MH
Boys3A2006Andy McKenStar Valley38.42B300MH
Boys2A2006Andrew PriddisBig Piney40.67B300MH
Boys1A2006Danny HelwigUpton41.03B300MH
Boys4A2006`-Cheyenne East43.21B4x100M
Boys3A2006`-Powell44.18B4x100M
Boys2A2006`-Big Piney44.39B4x100M
Boys1A2006`-Lingle45.65B4x100M
Boys4A2006`-Campbell County3:24.50B4x400M
Boys3A2006`-Powell3:28.92B4x400M
Boys2A2006`-Lyman3:32.77B4x400M
Boys1A2006`-Lingle3:31.04B4x400M
Boys4A2006`-Campbell County8:01.43B4x800M
Boys3A2006`-Powell8:18.13B4x800M
Boys2A2006`-Sundance8:34.32B4x800M
Boys1A2006`-Guernsey8:46.10B4x800M
Boys4A2006Shawn TeasleyCheyenne Central173-7BDISC
Boys3A2006Caleb MooreTorrington158-8BDISC
Boys2A2006Wade CrawfordSundance159-6BDISC
Boys1A2006Jason KraftEncampment159-5BDISC
Boys4A2006Ben PetersonCody6-6BHJ
Boys3A2006Hadley RowenTorrington6-2BHJ
Boys2A2006Dallen AndersonLyman6-6BHJ
Boys1A2006Josh PreatorBurlington6-2BHJ
Boys4A2006Ben PetersonCody16-0BPV
Boys3A2006Brandon MartinezWorland13-10BPV
Boys2A2006Brandon NybergRiverside12-6BPV
Boys1A2006Courtney NevesBurlington13-0BPV
Boys4A2006Brendan AmesCheyenne Central23-9.75BLJ
Boys3A2006Christopher ProsinskiBuffalo21-7.75BLJ
Boys2A2006Josh IdlerSundance21-0.25BLJ
Boys1A2006Joe SlawiakDubois20-6.25BLJ
Boys4A2006Jake ChickCampbell County56-11.5BSP
Boys3A2006Caleb MooreTorrington49-11.5BSP
Boys2A2006Garrett KingGreybull53-8.75BSP
Boys1A2006Cody HuntLingle49-5.75BSP
Boys4A2006Zack BolgerNatrona County44-9.25BTJ
Boys3A2006Aaron SmithTorrington44-8BTJ
Boys2A2006Seth LinnBig Piney42-8.5BTJ
Boys1A2006Rage GeringerGuernsey40-5.25BTJ
Girls4A2006Katie RehbeinCampbell County12.54G100M
Girls3A2006Sadie NelsonPinedale12.70G100M
Girls2A2006Sidney MateriSundance12.94G100M
Girls1A2006Maggie OchsnerLingle12.61G100M
Girls4A2006Emily MooreCampbell County25.72G200M
Girls3A2006Sadie NelsonPinedale25.87G200M
Girls2A2006Bradi NelsonPine Bluffs26.25G200M
Girls1A2006Maggie OchsnerLingle24.98G200M
Girls4A2006Stacy SlightCody56.55G400M
Girls3A2006Amber HenryMountain View57.02G400M
Girls2A2006Bradi NelsonPine Bluffs57.88G400M
Girls1A2006Chelsey HillCokeville1:01.38G400M
Girls4A2006Stacy SlightCody2:10.93G800M
Girls3A2006Amber HenryMountain View2:16.09G800M
Girls2A2006Emily HigginsRocky Mountain2:20.16G800M
Girls1A2006Mary TeichertCokeville2:25.52G800M
Girls4A2006Shelley ForbesSheridan5:10.39G1600M
Girls3A2006Amber HenryMountain View5:28.61G1600M
Girls2A2006Emily HigginsRocky Mountain5:12.55G1600M
Girls1A2006Brandy BullingerBurlington5:41.47G1600M
Girls4A2006Shelley ForbesSheridan11:30.25G3200M
Girls3A2006Amber HenryMountain View11:47.13G3200M
Girls2A2006Emily HigginsRocky Mountain11:36.52G3200M
Girls1A2006Brooke LeeSnake River12:30.10G3200M
Girls4A2006Jordan MerbackKelly Walsh15.51G100MH
Girls3A2006Jennifer SchmitzTorrington14.63G100MH
Girls2A2006Shawna SutherlandBurns15.96G100MH
Girls1A2006Maggie OchsnerLingle14.93G100MH
Girls4A2006Veronica Elseroad-WallKelly Walsh43.86G300MH
Girls3A2006Diana LongTorrington45.87G300MH
Girls2A2006Staci ReedLusk47.05G300MH
Girls1A2006Sarah ConnerGuernsey47.22G300MH
Girls4A2006`-Campbell County48.30G4x100M
Girls3A2006`-Torrington50.43G4x100M
Girls2A2006`-Big Piney51.39G4x100M
Girls1A2006`-Lingle51.80G4x100M
Girls4A2006`-Cody3:57.17G4x400M
Girls3A2006`-Douglas4:08.89G4x400M
Girls2A2006`-Pine Bluffs4:16.31G4x400M
Girls1A2006`-Lingle4:17.26G4x400M
Girls4A2006`-Cody9:33.36G4x800M
Girls3A2006`-Douglas10:07.95G4x800M
Girls2A2006`-Rocky Mountain10:30.51G4x800M
Girls1A2006`-Lingle10:27.03G4x800M
Girls4A2006Amanda RollinRock Springs135-9GDISC
Girls3A2006Amber DavisPowell122-1GDISC
Girls2A2006Ashlee HumphreySundance119-2GDISC
Girls1A2006Mariel PfieferHulett109-0GDISC
Girls4A2006Holly SonnesynCody5-2GHJ
Girls3A2006Vanessa MuirStar Valley5-2GHJ
Girls2A2006Madison CroftLovell5-0GHJ
Girls1A2006Jenny StrongUpton5-2.25GHJ
Girls4A2006Emily MooreCampbell County18-1.75GLJ
Girls3A2006Kayla GaylordMountain View15-11.25GLJ
Girls2A2006Raschel MeadBig Horn16-5.25GLJ
Girls1A2006Jennifer GarnerGuernsey16-3GLJ
Girls4A2006Alisha ReaserCody11-6GPV
Girls3A2006Rachel SaundersDouglas9-0GPV
Girls2A2006Bradi NelsonPine Bluffs10-6GPV
Girls1A2006Alisha WardellBurlington8-6GPV
Girls4A2006Emma Lee StienmetzKelly Walsh42-7GSP
Girls3A2006Sarah LindemoodMountain View40-4.5GSP
Girls2A2006Sarah DowneyShoshoni37-10.5GSP
Girls1A2006Amber LompeKaycee35-4.75GSP
Girls4A2006Emily MooreCampbell County39-7.5GTJ
Girls3A2006Josie StewartGlenrock34-3GTJ
Girls2A2006Tayler AndersonLyman35-0GTJ
Girls1A2006Haley GoetzKaycee34-4.25GTJ
Boys4A2005Andrew BeyelerCody11.33B100M
Boys3A2005Keith BrauneisLander11.34B100M
Boys2A2005Darrell NeimanSundance11.47B100M
Boys1A2005Cody DelayShoshoni11.58B100M
Boys4A2005Luis AlmodovarCheyenne East22.31B200M
Boys3A2005Keith BrauneisLander22.01B200M
Boys2A2005Fielding PhillipsBig Horn22.97B200M
Boys1A2005Cody DelayShoshoni22.85B200M
Boys4A2005Bob Hewitt-GaffneyCampbell County48.54B400M
Boys3A2005Ryan ForbesJackson50.71B400M
Boys2A2005Fielding PhillipsBig Horn50.99B400M
Boys1A2005Cody DelayShoshoni51.13B400M
Boys4A2005Bob Hewitt-GaffneyCampbell County1:52.48B800M
Boys3A2005Matt HellerLander2:00.27B800M
Boys2A2005Deven BeckLovell2:01.88B800M
Boys1A2005Scott DaytonCokeville1:58.00B800M
Boys4A2005William MillerRock Springs4:29.96B1600M
Boys3A2005Matt HellerLander4:32.77B1600M
Boys2A2005Brett SchulerWright4:42.74B1600M
Boys1A2005Scott DaytonCokeville4:41.83B1600M
Boys4A2005Graydon CurryCampbell County9:47.07B3200M
Boys3A2005Matt HellerLander10:12.39B3200M
Boys2A2005Brett SchulerWright10:21.11B3200M
Boys1A2005Scott DaytonCokeville10:46.22B3200M
Boys4A2005Ben SoukupSheridan15.05B110MH
Boys3A2005Justin CrossPowell15.29B110MH
Boys2A2005Shane LongSoutheast15.48B110MH
Boys1A2005Cody DavisCokeville16.25B110MH
Boys4A2005Cody LambGreen River39.80B300MH
Boys3A2005Justin CrossPowell38.98B300MH
Boys2A2005Shane LongSoutheast39.92B300MH
Boys1A2005Geoffrey BeaulieuHanna40.74B300MH
Boys4A2005`-Cheyenne East43.33B4x100M
Boys3A2005`-Lander44.01B4x100M
Boys2A2005`-Big Horn45.05B4x100M
Boys1A2005`-Burlington46.92B4x100M
Boys4A2005`-Campbell County3:23.51B4x400M
Boys3A2005`-Lander3:24.79B4x400M
Boys2A2005`-Lingle3:36.59B4x400M
Boys1A2005`-Cokeville3:38.65B4x400M
Boys4A2005`-Rock Springs8:09.53B4x800M
Boys3A2005`-Lander8:25.05B4x800M
Boys2A2005`-Upton8:47.12B4x800M
Boys1A2005`-Guernsey8:47.05B4x800M
Boys4A2005Jake ChickCampbell County170-2BDISC
Boys3A2005Zeb WhippLander158-11BDISC
Boys2A2005Wade CrawfordSundance158-4BDISC
Boys1A2005Zack WalterTen Sleep150-0BDISC
Boys4A2005Jordan BirdGreen River6-2BHJ
Boys3A2005Charlie EnosLander6-4BHJ
Boys2A2005Casey GregersenBig Horn6-0BHJ
Boys1A2005Cody DavisCokeville6-4BHJ
Boys4A2005Ben PetersonCody15-0BPV
Boys3A2005Matt HazenWorland14-6BPV
Boys2A2005Kurt LudemannUpton13-0BPV
Boys1A2005Branden ChristiansenBurlington12-6BPV
Boys4A2005Zack BolgerNatrona County22-0.5BLJ
Boys3A2005Christopher ProsinskiBuffalo22-0.25BLJ
Boys2A2005Shane LongSoutheast21-5.5BLJ
Boys1A2005Cody DavisCokeville20-10.25BLJ
Boys4A2005Erick PauleyGreen River54-8.75BSP
Boys3A2005Troy CannonDouglas46-7.25BSP
Boys2A2005Alex GunnPinedale56-4.5BSP
Boys1A2005Zack WalterTen Sleep44-6.5BSP
Boys4A2005Tony PedriRock Springs45-2.75BTJ
Boys3A2005Roland CoxLander44-6.5BTJ
Boys2A2005Shane LongSoutheast43-8BTJ
Boys1A2005Cody DavisCokeville42-3BTJ
Girls4A2005Katie RehbeinCampbell County12.67G100M
Girls3A2005Amy EhlebrachtGlenrock13.00G100M
Girls2A2005Maggie OchsnerLingle12.79G100M
Girls1A2005Randa ClabaughArvada-Clearmont13.15G100M
Girls4A2005Katie RehbeinCampbell County25.66G200M
Girls3A2005Lindsey SimmonsTorrington26.00G200M
Girls2A2005Maggie OchsnerLingle25.66G200M
Girls1A2005Kathleen BallGuernsey26.78G200M
Girls4A2005Stacy SlightCody57.48G400M
Girls3A2005Brenna DooleyWorland59.86G400M
Girls2A2005Bradi NelsonPine Bluffs1:00.30G400M
Girls1A2005Michelle HuxtableShoshoni1:00.64G400M
Girls4A2005Stacy SlightCody2:12.97G800M
Girls3A2005Marissa SaundersDouglas2:15.65G800M
Girls2A2005Emily HigginsRocky Mountain2:18.49G800M
Girls1A2005Michelle HuxtableShoshoni2:25.17G800M
Girls4A2005Sarah BalfourNatrona County5:11.48G1600M
Girls3A2005Marissa SaundersDouglas5:18.43G1600M
Girls2A2005Emily HigginsRocky Mountain5:22.27G1600M
Girls1A2005Linzie ThornockCokeville5:44.20G1600M
Girls4A2005Sarah BalfourNatrona County11:38.09G3200M
Girls3A2005Jenne DiltsDouglas12:07.41G3200M
Girls2A2005Emily HigginsRocky Mountain11:35.22G3200M
Girls1A2005Brooke LeeSnake River12:51.57G3200M
Girls4A2005Ashley TurnerCheyenne Central15.68G100MH
Girls3A2005Jennifer SchmitzTorrington15.22G100MH
Girls2A2005Shawna SutherlandBurns15.64G100MH
Girls1A2005Sarah ConnerGuernsey16.02G100MH
Girls4A2005Ashley TurnerCheyenne Central45.66G300MH
Girls3A2005Jennifer SchmitzTorrington46.12G300MH
Girls2A2005Courtney EllisLingle48.18G300MH
Girls1A2005Michelle HuxtableShoshoni46.35G300MH
Girls4A2005`-Campbell County49.17G4x100M
Girls3A2005`-Douglas50.90G4x100M
Girls2A2005`-Big Piney50.69G4x100M
Girls1A2005`-Cokeville53.34G4x100M
Girls4A2005`-Cody4:00.55G4x400M
Girls3A2005`-Douglas4:07.48G4x400M
Girls2A2005`-Greybull4:14.71G4x400M
Girls1A2005`-Cokeville4:26.31G4x400M
Girls4A2005`-Cody9:30.85G4x800M
Girls3A2005`-Douglas10:08.53G4x800M
Girls2A2005`-Lingle10:27.43G4x800M
Girls1A2005`-Cokeville11:05.78G4x800M
Girls4A2005Ashlee CarrollGreen River122-2GDISC
Girls3A2005Amanda AimoneKemmerer123-11GDISC
Girls2A2005Sam WhalenSundance127-0GDISC
Girls1A2005Sarah DowneyShoshoni110-0GDISC
Girls4A2005Stephanie ClarkKelly Walsh5-4GHJ
Girls3A2005Kayla GaylordMountain View5-0GHJ
Girls2A2005Madison CroftLovell5-2GHJ
Girls1A2005Sarah ConnerGuernsey5-0GHJ
Girls4A2005Lindsey FullerCheyenne East18-2GLJ
Girls3A2005Kayla GaylordMountain View16-3.75GLJ
Girls2A2005Amanda GordonBurns17-3.5GLJ
Girls1A2005Jennifer GarnerGuernsey16-7.5GLJ
Girls4A2005Anya WechslerSheridan11-7GPV
Girls3A2005Autumn ReedDouglas9-6GPV
Girls2A2005Nicole AckermanBig Horn10-6GPV
Girls1A2005Krista ShafferGuernsey8-6GPV
Girls4A2005Amanda RollinRock Springs39-7GSP
Girls3A2005Jamie SchroederDouglas37-3.5GSP
Girls2A2005Brittany WeglinSoutheast36-3GSP
Girls1A2005Sarah DowneyShoshoni35-4GSP
Girls4A2005Jordan MerbackKelly Walsh36-1.75GTJ
Girls3A2005Kayla GaylordMountain View34-10.5GTJ
Girls2A2005Jenny StrongUpton33-6.25GTJ
Girls1A2005Jennifer GarnerGuernsey33-2.75GTJ
Boys4A2004Luis AlmodovarCheyenne East11.20B100M
Boys3A2004Jake MuthLander11.22B100M
Boys2A2004Dustin NelsonLusk11.45B100M
Boys1A2004Cale EllisonBurlington11.36B100M
Boys4A2004Jake MorrisonNatrona County22.40B200M
Boys3A2004Jordan MayPowell23.03B200M
Boys2A2004Dustin NelsonLusk23.01B200M
Boys1A2004Cale EllisonBurlington23.17B200M
Boys4A2004Jake MorrisonNatrona County50.01B400M
Boys3A2004Jordan MayPowell49.81B400M
Boys2A2004Fielding PhillipsBig Horn51.14B400M
Boys1A2004Cody DelayShoshoni51.29B400M
Boys4A2004Bob Hewitt-GaffneyCampbell County1:59.13B800M
Boys3A2004Josh ConoverPowell2:00.75B800M
Boys2A2004Ryan HornTongue River1:59.66B800M
Boys1A2004Nathan FiscusCokeville1:58.26B800M
Boys4A2004William MillerRock Springs4:30.11B1600M
Boys3A2004Matt HellerLander4:30.62B1600M
Boys2A2004Ryan HornTongue River4:34.17B1600M
Boys1A2004Nathan FiscusCokeville4:39.35B1600M
Boys4A2004Cole WeaverCampbell County9:57.43B3200M
Boys3A2004Matt HellerLander10:00.69B3200M
Boys2A2004Ryan HornTongue River10:06.06B3200M
Boys1A2004Nathan FiscusCokeville10:19.34B3200M
Boys4A2004Andrew StockdillGreen River15.07B110MH
Boys3A2004Andy McKenStar Valley15.51B110MH
Boys2A2004Casey GodfreyUpton15.23B110MH
Boys1A2004Cody DavisCokeville16.93B110MH
Boys4A2004Jake MorrisonNatrona County38.82B300MH
Boys3A2004Andy McKenStar Valley40.60B300MH
Boys2A2004Jesse PiperUpton40.04B300MH
Boys1A2004Geoffrey BeaulieuHanna42.17B300MH
Boys4A2004`-Laramie43.37B4x100M
Boys3A2004`-Lander43.38B4x100M
Boys2A2004`-Big Horn44.83B4x100M
Boys1A2004`-Hanna46.62B4x100M
Boys4A2004`-Natrona County3:23.57B4x400M
Boys3A2004`-Lander3:31.01B4x400M
Boys2A2004`-Pine Bluffs3:35.10B4x400M
Boys1A2004`-Cokeville3:40.63B4x400M
Boys4A2004`-Rock Springs8:09.92B4x800M
Boys3A2004`-Lander8:20.85B4x800M
Boys2A2004`-Upton8:40.48B4x800M
Boys1A2004`-Guernsey8:45.54B4x800M
Boys4A2004Alex ObrechtCheyenne Central172-10BDISC
Boys3A2004Casey LassWorland163-3BDISC
Boys2A2004Jake EdmundsSoutheast171-8BDISC
Boys1A2004Jason KraftEncampment134-0BDISC
Boys4A2004Zach DavidsonSheridan6-2BHJ
Boys3A2004Kelby ScottLyman6-2BHJ
Boys2A2004Casey GodfreyUpton6-2BHJ
Boys1A2004Kyle LovelandBurlington6-4.5BHJ
Boys4A2004Lee DiedeCampbell County14-6BPV
Boys3A2004Garrett BurbankLander14-0BPV
Boys2A2004Kreigh ChristiansenLovell13-6BPV
Boys1A2004Justin BrownNSI12-6BPV
Boys4A2004Andrew MartinSheridan21-9BLJ
Boys3A2004Lucas RobinsonKemmerer21-4BLJ
Boys2A2004Justin McDonaldBig Piney21-10.5BLJ
Boys1A2004Cale EllisonBurlington22-1.25BLJ
Boys4A2004Alex ObrechtCheyenne Central58-1.75BSP
Boys3A2004Casey LassWorland58-0.5BSP
Boys2A2004Lance RoetmanLusk57-4.5BSP
Boys1A2004Houston MartinGuernsey45-6BSP
Boys4A2004Josh WarrenLaramie45-2.5BTJ
Boys3A2004Roland CoxLander43-2.5BTJ
Boys2A2004Ben FordahlBig Horn43-0.75BTJ
Boys1A2004Kyle LovelandBurlington43-1.75BTJ
Girls4A2004Kim KriegerCheyenne Central12.66G100M
Girls3A2004Kelsey LaibWorland12.91G100M
Girls2A2004Shaylee BabbittSoutheast12.65G100M
Girls1A2004Jennifer JamesShoshoni13.14G100M
Girls4A2004Kim KriegerCheyenne Central25.91G200M
Girls3A2004Kelsey LaibWorland27.15G200M
Girls2A2004Shaylee BabbittSoutheast25.82G200M
Girls1A2004Jennifer JamesShoshoni27.09G200M
Girls4A2004Stacy SlightCody57.83G400M
Girls3A2004Tera LaubKemmerer59.98G400M
Girls2A2004Amanda GordonBurns58.63G400M
Girls1A2004Jennifer JamesShoshoni1:00.30G400M
Girls4A2004Stacy SlightCody2:13.21G800M
Girls3A2004Marissa SaundersDouglas2:19.56G800M
Girls2A2004Emily HigginsRocky Mountain2:24.22G800M
Girls1A2004Michelle HuxtableShoshoni2:26.68G800M
Girls4A2004Sarah BalfourNatrona County5:03.94G1600M
Girls3A2004Marissa SaundersDouglas5:14.89G1600M
Girls2A2004Emily HigginsRocky Mountain5:19.17G1600M
Girls1A2004Michelle HuxtableShoshoni5:45.08G1600M
Girls4A2004Sarah BalfourNatrona County11:13.45G3200M
Girls3A2004Marie Janice HydeStar Valley11:44.77G3200M
Girls2A2004Emily HigginsRocky Mountain11:43.20G3200M
Girls1A2004Brooke LeeSnake River12:31.80G3200M
Girls4A2004Ashley TurnerCheyenne Central15.94G100MH
Girls3A2004Jennifer SchmitzTorrington15.65G100MH
Girls2A2004Shaylee BabbittSoutheast15.08G100MH
Girls1A2004Talon AndersonGuernsey16.64G100MH
Girls4A2004Ashley TurnerCheyenne Central45.62G300MH
Girls3A2004Calley RicksDouglas46.16G300MH
Girls2A2004Tori RunnerSaratoga46.87G300MH
Girls1A2004Michelle HuxtableShoshoni46.88G300MH
Girls4A2004`-Cheyenne Central49.39G4x100M
Girls3A2004`-Douglas51.09G4x100M
Girls2A2004`-Big Piney52.20G4x100M
Girls1A2004`-Guernsey52.73G4x100M
Girls4A2004`-Riverton4:10.89G4x400M
Girls3A2004`-Douglas4:15.64G4x400M
Girls2A2004`-Pine Bluffs4:17.37G4x400M
Girls1A2004`-Cokeville4:27.95G4x400M
Girls4A2004`-Cody9:49.89G4x800M
Girls3A2004`-Douglas9:56.83G4x800M
Girls2A2004`-Wright10:36.57G4x800M
Girls1A2004`-Cokeville11:06.33G4x800M
Girls4A2004Shana PaynorRock Springs123-8GDISC
Girls3A2004Ashley JohnsonGlenrock135-2GDISC
Girls2A2004Allison SterkelLingle121-7GDISC
Girls1A2004Sarah DowneyShoshoni122-0GDISC
Girls4A2004Shelby HeggieLaramie5-6GHJ
Girls3A2004Lisa HaunWorland5-2GHJ
Girls2A2004Madison CroftLovell5-2GHJ
Girls1A2004Kayla SterlingTen Sleep5-0GHJ
Girls4A2004Brittney WoodardCheyenne Central17-5.5GLJ
Girls3A2004Angie HellbaumWheatland17-9.5GLJ
Girls2A2004Katie HagenDubois16-5.25GLJ
Girls1A2004Jennifer JamesShoshoni15-7.25GLJ
Girls4A2004Nicole YurekCheyenne East11-6GPV
Girls3A2004Calley RicksDouglas10-6GPV
Girls2A2004Kahlia VenJohnLusk10-0GPV
Girls1A2004Charee NevesBurlington9-0GPV
Girls4A2004Amanda RollinRock Springs41-4.75GSP
Girls3A2004Jamie SchroederDouglas36-11.5GSP
Girls2A2004Brittany WeglinSoutheast36-1.25GSP
Girls1A2004Sarah DowneyShoshoni36-4.25GSP
Girls4A2004Kylie EbnerCampbell County35-9.5GTJ
Girls3A2004Angie HellbaumWheatland36-2.5GTJ
Girls2A2004Shaylee BabbittSoutheast34-11.5GTJ
Girls1A2004Kelsey RobertsonMeeteetse33-10GTJ
Boys4A2003Ike UkaegbuLaramie11.48B100M
Boys3A2003Jake MuthLander11.15B100M
Boys2A2003Trent DavisLingle11.44B100M
Boys1A2003Cale EllisonBurlington11.76B100M
Boys4A2003Luis AlmodovarCheyenne East23.15B200M
Boys3A2003Jake MuthLander23.19B200M
Boys2A2003Trent DavisLingle23.58B200M
Boys1A2003Jesse PiperUpton23.74B200M
Boys4A2003Domonic BaysingerRock Springs49.39B400M
Boys3A2003Daniel CronkBuffalo50.86B400M
Boys2A2003Ben FordahlBig Horn51.02B400M
Boys1A2003Nathan FiscusCokeville51.94B400M
Boys4A2003Domonic BaysingerRock Springs1:57.61B800M
Boys3A2003Josh ConoverPowell2:01.85B800M
Boys2A2003Ryan HornTongue River2:01.87B800M
Boys1A2003Nathan FiscusCokeville2:00.74B800M
Boys4A2003Andrew JonesCampbell County4:28.93B1600M
Boys3A2003Matt HellerLander4:33.26B1600M
Boys2A2003Ryan HornTongue River4:41.88B1600M
Boys1A2003Nathan FiscusCokeville4:43.75B1600M
Boys4A2003Andrew JonesCampbell County9:47.36B3200M
Boys3A2003Matt HellerLander10:06.33B3200M
Boys2A2003Ryan HornTongue River10:14.96B3200M
Boys1A2003Nathan FiscusCokeville10:08.79B3200M
Boys4A2003Jake MorrisonNatrona County15.16B110MH
Boys3A2003Jeston KarnGlenrock14.89B110MH
Boys2A2003Terrell BrownBig Piney14.76B110MH
Boys1A2003Jesse PiperUpton15.31B110MH
Boys4A2003Jake MorrisonNatrona County39.21B300MH
Boys3A2003Jeston KarnGlenrock39.86B300MH
Boys2A2003Terrell BrownBig Piney39.35B300MH
Boys1A2003Casey GodfreyUpton42.31B300MH
Boys4A2003`-Riverton43.70B4x100M
Boys3A2003`-Buffalo44.45B4x100M
Boys2A2003`-Pinedale44.76B4x100M
Boys1A2003`-Upton46.71B4x100M
Boys4A2003`-Green River3:26.18B4x400M
Boys3A2003`-Powell3:30.09B4x400M
Boys2A2003`-Pinedale3:32.06B4x400M
Boys1A2003`-Guernsey3:41.89B4x400M
Boys4A2003`-Cody8:08.36B4x800M
Boys3A2003`-Douglas8:28.10B4x800M
Boys2A2003`-Wright8:32.54B4x800M
Boys1A2003`-Cokeville8:46.12B4x800M
Boys4A2003Alex ObrechtCheyenne Central158-8BDISC
Boys3A2003Wade BetschartTorrington164-3BDISC
Boys2A2003Dustin ThompsonPine Bluffs161-4BDISC
Boys1A2003Courtney BirchCokeville138-7BDISC
Boys4A2003Rob AuflickKelly Walsh6-6BHJ
Boys3A2003Adam JohnsonWorland6-6.25BHJ
Boys2A2003Derek NelsonPinedale6-4BHJ
Boys1A2003Mike OteroGuernsey6-2BHJ
Boys4A2003Trevor WoodSheridan14-6BPV
Boys3A2003Garrett BurbankLander13-6BPV
Boys2A2003Ryan NichollsLovell13-6BPV
Boys1A2003Riley HamptonUpton13-0BPV
Boys4A2003Rob AuflickKelly Walsh21-6.5BLJ
Boys3A2003Lucas RobinsonKemmerer21-6BLJ
Boys2A2003Terrell BrownBig Piney21-7BLJ
Boys1A2003Cale EllisonBurlington21-7.75BLJ
Boys4A2003Brandon CornelioKelly Walsh53-10.5BSP
Boys3A2003Michael AimoneKemmerer51-11.75BSP
Boys2A2003Lance RoetmanLusk54-0BSP
Boys1A2003Adam HerringEncampment47-8.5BSP
Boys4A2003Rob AuflickKelly Walsh44-1.5BTJ
Boys3A2003Jeston KarnGlenrock41-10.75BTJ
Boys2A2003Terrell BrownBig Piney46-11BTJ
Boys1A2003Riley HamptonUpton40-3.25BTJ
Girls4A2003Amanda HopperKelly Walsh12.43G100M
Girls3A2003Amanda SempertLander12.88G100M
Girls2A2003Shaylee BabbittSoutheast13.11G100M
Girls1A2003Ginney EklundAlbin13.35G100M
Girls4A2003Amanda HopperKelly Walsh25.48G200M
Girls3A2003Gina TaylorStar Valley26.98G200M
Girls2A2003Shaylee BabbittSoutheast26.60G200M
Girls1A2003Ginney EklundAlbin27.58G200M
Girls4A2003Amanda HopperKelly Walsh56.62G400M
Girls3A2003Andrea SmithBuffalo1:00.01G400M
Girls2A2003Amanda GordonBurns58.53G400M
Girls1A2003Kathleen BallGuernsey59.60G400M
Girls4A2003Sarah BalfourNatrona County2:15.23G800M
Girls3A2003Marissa SaundersDouglas2:18.11G800M
Girls2A2003Emily HigginsRocky Mountain2:21.18G800M
Girls1A2003Jamie ValenciaGuernsey2:14.26G800M
Girls4A2003Sarah BalfourNatrona County5:07.66G1600M
Girls3A2003Marissa SaundersDouglas5:22.44G1600M
Girls2A2003Tiffany AckermanShoshoni5:25.95G1600M
Girls1A2003Jamie ValenciaGuernsey5:37.36G1600M
Girls4A2003Sarah BalfourNatrona County11:06.24G3200M
Girls3A2003Jenne DiltsDouglas11:54.05G3200M
Girls2A2003Emily HigginsRocky Mountain11:44.59G3200M
Girls1A2003Jamie ValenciaGuernsey12:32.56G3200M
Girls4A2003Tiffany RochelleKelly Walsh16.05G100MH
Girls3A2003Jennifer SchmitzTorrington15.86G100MH
Girls2A2003Tori RunnerSaratoga15.47G100MH
Girls1A2003Laci BorstadAlbin16.87G100MH
Girls4A2003Jenna LenhardtCheyenne Central45.66G300MH
Girls3A2003Randi EgleyMountain View47.02G300MH
Girls2A2003Tori RunnerSaratoga46.68G300MH
Girls1A2003Sammy HarringtonSnake River47.52G300MH
Girls4A2003`-Cheyenne Central49.40G4x100M
Girls3A2003`-Star Valley50.85G4x100M
Girls2A2003`-Big Piney52.83G4x100M
Girls1A2003`-Cokeville54.07G4x100M
Girls4A2003`-Kelly Walsh4:02.60G4x400M
Girls3A2003`-Douglas4:09.01G4x400M
Girls2A2003`-Pine Bluffs4:20.51G4x400M
Girls1A2003`-Guernsey4:16.17G4x400M
Girls4A2003`-Natrona County9:39.08G4x800M
Girls3A2003`-Douglas10:12.13G4x800M
Girls2A2003`-Wright10:19.49G4x800M
Girls1A2003`-Upton10:32.76G4x800M
Girls4A2003Kristian GomezGreen River142-6GDISC
Girls3A2003Erin DayWheatland124-3GDISC
Girls2A2003Amanda CoxbillSoutheast132-3GDISC
Girls1A2003Torey BirchCokeville115-8GDISC
Girls4A2003Shelby HeggieLaramie5-4GHJ
Girls3A2003Lisa HaunWorland5-4GHJ
Girls2A2003Amber PearcePinedale4-10GHJ
Girls1A2003Jenna EklundAlbin5-2GHJ
Girls4A2003Ashley HollyCheyenne Central18-3.5GLJ
Girls3A2003Bri GoodrichDouglas16-10GLJ
Girls2A2003Tori RunnerSaratoga16-7.5GLJ
Girls1A2003Maria McNivenBurlington16-8.5GLJ
Girls4A2003Kat DohertyLaramie10-6GPV
Girls3A2003Calley RicksDouglas10-0GPV
Girls2A2003Misty ShanderaPine Bluffs10-0GPV
Girls1A2003Jenna EklundAlbin9-0GPV
Girls4A2003Shana PoynorCampbell County43-3.5GSP
Girls3A2003Erin DayWheatland38-1.75GSP
Girls2A2003Amanda CoxbillSoutheast34-3.75GSP
Girls1A2003Jenna GorzalkaArvada-Clearmont33-2.25GSP
Girls4A2003Ashley HollyCheyenne Central36-4.75GTJ
Girls3A2003Mary BrownThermopolis33-9.5GTJ
Girls2A2003Shaylee BabbittSoutheast34-6.5GTJ
Girls1A2003Stephanie CoxCokeville34-8.25GTJ
Boys4A2002Weston SteigerCampbell County11.39B100M
Boys3A2002Andy JohnsonStar Valley11.76B100M
Boys2A2002Nick BearWright11.76B100M
Boys1A2002Sean BelliveauArvada-Clearmont11.46B100M
Boys4A2002Ben StrattonCheyenne East22.91B200M
Boys3A2002Andy JohnsonStar Valley23.85B200M
Boys2A2002Kyle GerikBig Piney23.69B200M
Boys1A2002Sean BelliveauArvada-Clearmont23.69B200M
Boys4A2002Jeremiah JohnsonLaramie49.59B400M
Boys3A2002Jeff FrostKemmerer50.72B400M
Boys2A2002Kalen SunrhodesWyoming Indian50.80B400M
Boys1A2002Ryan CauffmanBurlington51.08B400M
Boys4A2002Jeremiah JohnsonLaramie1:55.02B800M
Boys3A2002Jeff FrostKemmerer1:58.38B800M
Boys2A2002Colin McFerranWright2:01.74B800M
Boys1A2002Nathan FiscusCokeville2:01.66B800M
Boys4A2002Tony BachmannCampbell County4:31.61B1600M
Boys3A2002Jim SierzDouglas4:35.66B1600M
Boys2A2002Colin McFerranWright4:40.39B1600M
Boys1A2002Nathan FiscusCokeville4:53.83B1600M
Boys4A2002Tony BachmannCampbell County9:50.06B3200M
Boys3A2002Joe HowdyshellLander9:49.48B3200M
Boys2A2002Colin McFerranWright10:10.04B3200M
Boys1A2002Jason WilleSnake River10:35.73B3200M
Boys4A2002Aaron ArnoldNatrona County15.08B110MH
Boys3A2002Jeston KarnGlenrock15.17B110MH
Boys2A2002Kyle GerikBig Piney15.71B110MH
Boys1A2002Jesse PiperUpton15.85B110MH
Boys4A2002Ben StrattonCheyenne East38.15B300MH
Boys3A2002Logan StropkoThermopolis40.87B300MH
Boys2A2002Kyle GerikBig Piney40.54B300MH
Boys1A2002Jesse PiperUpton41.52B300MH
Boys4A2002`-Campbell County44.00B4x100M
Boys3A2002`-Star Valley45.01B4x100M
Boys2A2002`-Big Horn45.20B4x100M
Boys1A2002`-Upton46.39B4x100M
Boys4A2002`-Evanston3:28.24B4x400M
Boys3A2002`-Douglas3:31.17B4x400M
Boys2A2002`-Big Horn3:33.89B4x400M
Boys1A2002`-Burlington3:36.57B4x400M
Boys4A2002`-Laramie8:08.42B4x800M
Boys3A2002`-Lander8:30.34B4x800M
Boys2A2002`-Wright8:35.33B4x800M
Boys1A2002`-Snake River8:54.69B4x800M
Boys4A2002Clint OldenburgCampbell County172-10BDISC
Boys3A2002Michael AimoneKemmerer157-10BDISC
Boys2A2002Dustin ThompsonPine Bluffs156-5BDISC
Boys1A2002Courtney BirchCokeville135-3BDISC
Boys4A2002Jason LaneRiverton6-4BHJ
Boys3A2002Scott MayerWorland6-4BHJ
Boys2A2002Brian RobertsonLovell6-2BHJ
Boys1A2002Doug BakerChugwater6-0BHJ
Boys4A2002Zach DorrCampbell County15-3BPV
Boys3A2002Andy KeinenDouglas14-0BPV
Boys2A2002Ryan NichollsLovell13-6BPV
Boys1A2002Whitney NevesBurlington14-0BPV
Boys4A2002Joe KillpackGreen River22-8.75BLJ
Boys3A2002Jeston KarnGlenrock21-1BLJ
Boys2A2002Terrell BrownBig Piney22-2.5BLJ
Boys1A2002Mike BufordEncampment20-4.25BLJ
Boys4A2002Austin HallSheridan56-2.25BSP
Boys3A2002Wade BetschartTorrington55-10.75BSP
Boys2A2002Lance RoetmanLusk53-11.25BSP
Boys1A2002Adam HerringEncampment45-4BSP
Boys4A2002Blake JacksonCheyenne East44-3BTJ
Boys3A2002Jeston KarnGlenrock42-1.5BTJ
Boys2A2002Terrell BrownBig Piney44-6BTJ
Boys1A2002Brian AndersonAlbin40-10BTJ
Girls4A2002Amanda HopperKelly Walsh12.53G100M
Girls3A2002Jessie DubeBuffalo13.30G100M
Girls2A2002Katie CapsonBurns12.90G100M
Girls1A2002Amber RobinsonHanna13.67G100M
Girls4A2002Amanda HopperKelly Walsh26.12G200M
Girls3A2002Jessie DubeBuffalo27.13G200M
Girls2A2002Katie CapsonBurns27.04G200M
Girls1A2002Amber RobinsonHanna28.13G200M
Girls4A2002Amanda HopperKelly Walsh57.70G400M
Girls3A2002Andrea SmithBuffalo59.97G400M
Girls2A2002Katie CapsonBurns58.69G400M
Girls1A2002Amber RobinsonHanna1:00.91G400M
Girls4A2002Amanda HopperKelly Walsh2:16.43G800M
Girls3A2002Brittanie SaundersDouglas2:14.68G800M
Girls2A2002Mindy HarrellDubois2:22.08G800M
Girls1A2002Marcy GoodvinHulett2:26.66G800M
Girls4A2002Sarah BalfourNatrona County5:14.05G1600M
Girls3A2002Brittanie SaundersDouglas5:04.99G1600M
Girls2A2002Tiffany AckermanShoshoni5:36.59G1600M
Girls1A2002Jamie ValenciaGuernsey5:45.69G1600M
Girls4A2002Sarah BalfourNatrona County11:14.55G3200M
Girls3A2002Brittanie SaundersDouglas11:04.99G3200M
Girls2A2002Tiffany AckermanShoshoni12:13.67G3200M
Girls1A2002Jamie ValenciaGuernsey12:44.48G3200M
Girls4A2002Sarah MarkenKelly Walsh16.04G100MH
Girls3A2002Samantha HartmannKemmerer16.47G100MH
Girls2A2002Tori RunnerSaratoga15.85G100MH
Girls1A2002Sammi HarringtonSnake River17.44G100MH
Girls4A2002Mandy ManningKelly Walsh45.41G300MH
Girls3A2002Ginger KapalkaPowell47.18G300MH
Girls2A2002Tori RunnerSaratoga47.52G300MH
Girls1A2002Ginny EklundAlbin48.65G300MH
Girls4A2002`-Cheyenne East49.87G4x100M
Girls3A2002`-Buffalo51.57G4x100M
Girls2A2002`-Sundance52.45G4x100M
Girls1A2002`-Guernsey54.01G4x100M
Girls4A2002`-Kelly Walsh4:01.98G4x400M
Girls3A2002`-Powell4:09.88G4x400M
Girls2A2002`-Big Piney4:16.74G4x400M
Girls1A2002`-Burlington4:27.93G4x400M
Girls4A2002`-Kelly Walsh9:49.71G4x800M
Girls3A2002`-Douglas9:43.94G4x800M
Girls2A2002`-Wright10:21.74G4x800M
Girls1A2002`-Cokeville10:58.13G4x800M
Girls4A2002Kristian GomezGreen River128-11GDISC
Girls3A2002Avery AbernathyLander119-2GDISC
Girls2A2002Amanda CoxbillSoutheast126-7GDISC
Girls1A2002Jami ChandlerMidwest120-1GDISC
Girls4A2002Shelby HeggieLaramie5-6GHJ
Girls3A2002Angie HellbaumWheatland5-0GHJ
Girls2A2002Heather WilkinsonDubois4-10GHJ
Girls1A2002Jenna EklundAlbin5-2GHJ
Girls4A2002Christy MillerKelly Walsh17-5GLJ
Girls3A2002Angie HellbaumWheatland16-6.75GLJ
Girls2A2002Tori RunnerSaratoga16-10GLJ
Girls1A2002Ashley CronkAlbin15-7.25GLJ
Girls4A2002Lindsey KarlikCody11-6GPV
Girls3A2002Kaela ThayerWheatland10-6GPV
Girls2A2002Hallie BakerDubois10-0GPV
Girls1A2002Jenna EklundAlbin9-1GPV
Girls4A2002Kaylyn DoyleSheridan47-4.75GSP
Girls3A2002Tori WalkerMountain View40-4.5GSP
Girls2A2002Alexis WickardPine Bluffs37-11GSP
Girls1A2002Jami ChandlerMidwest33-10GSP
Girls4A2002Leah BurkeCheyenne East36-5GTJ
Girls3A2002Jessica VrendenburgPowell33-0GTJ
Girls2A2002Stephanie SchlegelMoorcroft34-8.5GTJ
Girls1A2002Sonnie PalmHanna32-8.5GTJ
Boys4A2001Curt GoehringCampbell County11.01B100M
Boys3A2001Scott MuirRawlins11.30B100M
Boys2A2001Mike McGinnisBig Piney11.54B100M
Boys1A2001Jamie EklundAlbin11.81B100M
Boys4A2001Curt GoehringCampbell County22.16B200M
Boys3A2001Scott MuirRawlins22.18B200M
Boys2A2001Travis StevensBig Piney22.57B200M
Boys1A2001Ryan CauffmanBurlington23.53B200M
Boys4A2001Curt GoehringCampbell County49.82B400M
Boys3A2001Mike JonesTorrington49.84B400M
Boys2A2001Travis StevensBig Piney50.84B400M
Boys1A2001Getty BabbittSoutheast51.84B400M
Boys4A2001Tim WilliamsLaramie1:59.60B800M
Boys3A2001Cam FeltonDouglas1:57.43B800M
Boys2A2001Nick SmithBig Piney2:01.03B800M
Boys1A2001Nate BellDubois2:03.94B800M
Boys4A2001Chris JeremiahCampbell County4:27.19B1600M
Boys3A2001Niels RasmussenGlenrock4:30.91B1600M
Boys2A2001Mark PieperSundance4:35.75B1600M
Boys1A2001Eric MeccaDubois4:45.51B1600M
Boys4A2001Tony BachmannCampbell County9:52.54B3200M
Boys3A2001Niels RasmussenGlenrock10:00.15B3200M
Boys2A2001Mark PieperSundance10:11.16B3200M
Boys1A2001Eric MeccaDubois10:29.31B3200M
Boys4A2001Aaron ArnoldNatrona County15.29B110MH
Boys3A2001Zach DonaldsonLander15.31B110MH
Boys2A2001Branden InmanWind River15.21B110MH
Boys1A2001Andrew WamboltSoutheast16.41B110MH
Boys4A2001Aaron ArnoldNatrona County38.51B300MH
Boys3A2001Matt HartfordPowell39.52B300MH
Boys2A2001Branden InmanWind River39.34B300MH
Boys1A2001Cody GustafsonDubois41.98B300MH
Boys4A2001`-Natrona County43.73B4x100M
Boys3A2001`-Newcastle44.93B4x100M
Boys2A2001`-Big Piney44.23B4x100M
Boys1A2001`-Southeast45.82B4x100M
Boys4A2001`-Campbell County3:20.98B4x400M
Boys3A2001`-Powell3:27.50B4x400M
Boys2A2001`-Lusk3:30.46B4x400M
Boys1A2001`-Dubois3:38.97B4x400M
Boys4A2001`-Laramie8:02.22B4x800M
Boys3A2001`-Douglas8:22.13B4x800M
Boys2A2001`-Big Piney8:30.00B4x800M
Boys1A2001`-Southeast8:31.50B4x800M
Boys4A2001John ChickCampbell County171-7BDISC
Boys3A2001Corey BramletWheatland174-0BDISC
Boys2A2001Josh CanfieldSundance156-3BDISC
Boys1A2001Brian SteidleyLingle147-9BDISC
Boys4A2001Derrick MurphyCheyenne Central6-8BHJ
Boys3A2001Jayce PeavlerStar Valley6-4BHJ
Boys2A2001Bret ZowadaLusk6-4BHJ
Boys1A2001Whitney NevesBurlington6-0BHJ
Boys4A2001Jesse McKinleyCheyenne Central14-6BPV
Boys3A2001Chris KarwockiPowell14-0BPV
Boys2A2001Brandon OliverUpton14-6BPV
Boys1A2001Whitney NevesBurlington13-7BPV
Boys4A2001John WendlingRock Springs24-5.25BLJ
Boys3A2001Jeston KarnGlenrock21-0.5BLJ
Boys2A2001Branden InmanWind River21-8.75BLJ
Boys1A2001Cody GustafsonDubois21-4BLJ
Boys4A2001John ChickCampbell County55-8.25BSP
Boys3A2001Brad VodickaGlenrock57-9.75BSP
Boys2A2001Jason HerderLusk52-1.75BSP
Boys1A2001Brian SteidleyLingle48-1.5BSP
Boys4A2001Johnnie YoungNatrona County45-8.25BTJ
Boys3A2001Brian NebekerGlenrock45-1BTJ
Boys2A2001Brandon InmanWind River44-11.25BTJ
Boys1A2001Brian SinnerSoutheast44-11.5BTJ
Girls4A2001Amanda HopperKelly Walsh12.48G100M
Girls3A2001Teri TrautweinWheatland12.95G100M
Girls2A2001Katie CapsonBurns13.03G100M
Girls1A2001Callie AckermanHulett13.32G100M
Girls4A2001Amanda HopperKelly Walsh24.81G200M
Girls3A2001Teri TrautweinWheatland25.88G200M
Girls2A2001Becky BruceMoorcroft26.00G200M
Girls1A2001Shaylee BabbittSoutheast26.34G200M
Girls4A2001Shauna SmithSheridan54.88G400M
Girls3A2001Teri TrautweinWheatland57.91G400M
Girls2A2001Amber RobinsonHanna1:00.45G400M
Girls1A2001Shaylee BabbittSoutheast1:00.49G400M
Girls4A2001Alicia CraigCampbell County2:12.28G800M
Girls3A2001Kristen BrauneisLander2:18.09G800M
Girls2A2001Kelly AndersonBurns2:26.00G800M
Girls1A2001Jamie ValenciaGuernsey2:23.25G800M
Girls4A2001Alicia CraigCampbell County4:52.12G1600M
Girls3A2001Brittanie SaundersDouglas5:07.88G1600M
Girls2A2001Tiffany AckermanShoshoni5:24.99G1600M
Girls1A2001Amy PetersAlbin5:31.66G1600M
Girls4A2001Alicia CraigCampbell County10:33.15G3200M
Girls3A2001Billie WinterLander11:21.54G3200M
Girls2A2001Laura HoppesLusk12:15.36G3200M
Girls1A2001Jamie ValenciaGuernsey12:36.83G3200M
Girls4A2001Shauna SmithSheridan14.36G100MH
Girls3A2001Samantha HartmannKemmerer16.11G100MH
Girls2A2001Tori RunnerSaratoga16.44G100MH
Girls1A2001Katie NearyDubois16.07G100MH
Girls4A2001Shauna SmithSheridan43.33G300MH
Girls3A2001Ginger KapalkaPowell46.32G300MH
Girls2A2001Stephanie HenryBig Piney46.99G300MH
Girls1A2001Katie NearyDubois46.32G300MH
Girls4A2001`-Sheridan50.18G4x100M
Girls3A2001`-Powell51.66G4x100M
Girls2A2001`-Lovell51.95G4x100M
Girls1A2001`-Dubois52.60G4x100M
Girls4A2001`-Kelly Walsh4:00.90G4x400M
Girls3A2001`-Lander4:04.20G4x400M
Girls2A2001`-Moorcroft4:15.10G4x400M
Girls1A2001`-Albin4:10.89G4x400M
Girls4A2001`-Kelly Walsh9:31.19G4x800M
Girls3A2001`-Lander9:51.53G4x800M
Girls2A2001`-Big Piney10:27.58G4x800M
Girls1A2001`-Hulett10:22.14G4x800M
Girls4A2001Kristian GomezGreen River126-9GDISC
Girls3A2001Amy HaughtBuffalo117-4GDISC
Girls2A2001Katrina JaresRiverside121-7GDISC
Girls1A2001Jami ChandlerMidwest113-4GDISC
Girls4A2001Kelsey WicksCampbell County5-6GHJ
Girls3A2001Amanda WoolettLander5-4GHJ
Girls2A2001Trisha ThielandWind River5-4.25GHJ
Girls1A2001Jenna EklundAlbin5-2GHJ
Girls4A2001Sarah MarkenKelly Walsh17-10.75GLJ
Girls3A2001Anna MehlhaffBuffalo17-3.5GLJ
Girls2A2001Whitney RothleutnerWright15-11GLJ
Girls1A2001Kendra SimsRock River16-4.25GLJ
Girls4A2001Lindsey KarlikCody11-2GPV
Girls3A2001Kaela ThayerWheatland10-6GPV
Girls2A2001Katie CoxBig Horn11-1GPV
Girls1A2001Hallie BakerDubois9-0GPV
Girls4A2001Kaylyn DoyleSheridan45-4.5GSP
Girls3A2001Tori WalkerMountain View39-10.25GSP
Girls2A2001Cassie CrumSaratoga34-3.5GSP
Girls1A2001Sadie GraffDubois35-2.75GSP
Girls4A2001Sarah MarkenKelly Walsh36-9.5GTJ
Girls3A2001Amanda WoolettLander34-11.5GTJ
Girls2A2001Courtney SchlegelMoorcroft37-0GTJ
Girls1A2001Kendra SimsRock River33-10.75GTJ
Boys4A2000Kiffin WigertCheyenne Central11.05B100M
Boys3A2000Scott MuirRawlins11.23B100M
Boys2A2000Michael MickelsonLovell11.30B100M
Boys1A2000Michael SparksCokeville11.46B100M
Boys4A2000Curt GoehringCampbell County22.18B200M
Boys3A2000Scott MuirRawlins22.83B200M
Boys2A2000Michael MickelsonLovell22.69B200M
Boys1A2000Michael SparksCokeville23.41B200M
Boys4A2000Matt ThelenSheridan48.93B400M
Boys3A2000Mike JonesTorrington49.73B400M
Boys2A2000Mike MoultonPinedale51.23B400M
Boys1A2000Ryan CauffmanBurlington51.59B400M
Boys4A2000Bob JorgensonEvanston1:59.10B800M
Boys3A2000Shane ShattoDouglas2:01.28B800M
Boys2A2000Bubba SponselRocky Mountain2:01.70B800M
Boys1A2000Dalin WintersBurlington2:00.71B800M
Boys4A2000Kevin SalversonCheyenne Central4:29.16B1600M
Boys3A2000Niels RasmussenGlenrock4:33.30B1600M
Boys2A2000Jason WasserburgerLusk4:36.89B1600M
Boys1A2000Dalin WintersBurlington4:36.33B1600M
Boys4A2000Nathan LongRock Springs9:29.44B3200M
Boys3A2000Arte HuhnJackson9:56.50B3200M
Boys2A2000Jason WasserburgerLusk10:00.17B3200M
Boys1A2000Dalin WintersBurlington10:15.65B3200M
Boys4A2000Kiffin WigertCheyenne Central14.32B110MH
Boys3A2000Ryan TaylorStar Valley15.99B110MH
Boys2A2000Branden InmanWind River15.29B110MH
Boys1A2000Adam FreeburgSoutheast15.63B110MH
Boys4A2000Kiffin WigertCheyenne Central38.22B300MH
Boys3A2000Mike CrosslandKemmerer40.07B300MH
Boys2A2000Branden InmanWind River39.39B300MH
Boys1A2000Michael SparksCokeville39.78B300MH
Boys4A2000`-Sheridan43.09B4x100M
Boys3A2000`-Rawlins45.05B4x100M
Boys2A2000`-Big Piney44.94B4x100M
Boys1A2000`-Southeast45.87B4x100M
Boys4A2000`-Campbell County3:24.75B4x400M
Boys3A2000`-Powell3:29.03B4x400M
Boys2A2000`-Big Piney3:29.62B4x400M
Boys1A2000`-Southeast3:36.52B4x400M
Boys4A2000`-Cheyenne Central8:02.85B4x800M
Boys3A2000`-Douglas8:16.19B4x800M
Boys2A2000`-Big Piney8:19.09B4x800M
Boys1A2000`-Southeast8:33.08B4x800M
Boys4A2000Kelly PoppingaEvanston157-10BDISC
Boys3A2000Mike JenningsNewcastle163-7BDISC
Boys2A2000Cody McRadyBurns154-3BDISC
Boys1A2000Brian SteidleyLingle139-7BDISC
Boys4A2000Derrick MurphyCheyenne Central6-6BHJ
Boys3A2000Trent LivingstonLander6-5BHJ
Boys2A2000Bret ZowadaLusk6-4BHJ
Boys1A2000Whitney NevesBurlington6-0BHJ
Boys4A2000James ReadyCody14-6BPV
Boys3A2000Carl JordanWorland13-0BPV
Boys2A2000Brandon OliverUpton13-0BPV
Boys1A2000Whitney NevesBurlington13-0BPV
Boys4A2000Dan LaiNatrona County21-5BLJ
Boys3A2000Matt HartfordPowell20-2.5BLJ
Boys2A2000Branden InmanWind River21-6.5BLJ
Boys1A2000Cody GustafsonDubois20-3.25BLJ
Boys4A2000Jake HolbertRock Springs56-2BSP
Boys3A2000Brad VodickaGlenrock54-3.5BSP
Boys2A2000Jason HerderLusk50-1BSP
Boys1A2000Abe ThomasSt. Stephens48-4.5BSP
Boys4A2000Johnnie YoungNatrona County45-3.75BTJ
Boys3A2000Brian NebekerGlenrock44-0.25BTJ
Boys2A2000Bret ZowadaLusk43-5.25BTJ
Boys1A2000Brian SinnerSoutheast44-10.75BTJ
Girls4A2000Amanda HopperKelly Walsh12.49G100M
Girls3A2000Lindsey CrawfordWorland12.68G100M
Girls2A2000Jessica FoxBurns12.60G100M
Girls1A2000Cheryl CollenTen Sleep13.12G100M
Girls4A2000Surrena DavisonSheridan25.83G200M
Girls3A2000Teri TrautweinWheatland26.40G200M
Girls2A2000Jessica FoxBurns25.24G200M
Girls1A2000Cheryl CollenTen Sleep26.52G200M
Girls4A2000Becky HammittCheyenne East58.15G400M
Girls3A2000Kristen BrauneisLander58.55G400M
Girls2A2000Jessica FoxBurns56.08G400M
Girls1A2000Stephanie PreatorBurlington1:01.03G400M
Girls4A2000Alicia CraigCampbell County2:12.48G800M
Girls3A2000Val ThorsonNewcastle2:14.22G800M
Girls2A2000Katie CoxBig Horn2:23.89G800M
Girls1A2000Maria McNivenBurlington2:24.79G800M
Girls4A2000Alicia CraigCampbell County4:57.50G1600M
Girls3A2000Val ThorsonNewcastle5:05.06G1600M
Girls2A2000Katie CoxBig Horn5:32.29G1600M
Girls1A2000Kylee HillCokeville5:32.71G1600M
Girls4A2000Alicia CraigCampbell County10:37.31G3200M
Girls3A2000Val ThorsonNewcastle11:13.00G3200M
Girls2A2000Marisa RuhterRiverside12:19.02G3200M
Girls1A2000Kylee HillCokeville12:33.93G3200M
Girls4A2000Ainsley ThrailkillLaramie15.39G100MH
Girls3A2000Brooklee BatemanStar Valley15.92G100MH
Girls2A2000Angela SorensenPine Bluffs16.09G100MH
Girls1A2000Katie BirdCokeville17.05G100MH
Girls4A2000Ainsley ThrailkillLaramie46.06G300MH
Girls3A2000Brooklee BatemanStar Valley46.41G300MH
Girls2A2000Angela SorensenPine Bluffs46.90G300MH
Girls1A2000Misty MooreArvada-Clearmont47.29G300MH
Girls4A2000`-Cheyenne Central50.07G4x100M
Girls3A2000`-Powell52.00G4x100M
Girls2A2000`-Lovell52.08G4x100M
Girls1A2000`-Dubois52.83G4x100M
Girls4A2000`-Sheridan4:04.96G4x400M
Girls3A2000`-Powell4:09.32G4x400M
Girls2A2000`-Burns4:11.52G4x400M
Girls1A2000`-Albin4:14.75G4x400M
Girls4A2000`-Campbell County9:36.75G4x800M
Girls3A2000`-Lander9:45.07G4x800M
Girls2A2000`-Riverside10:22.02G4x800M
Girls1A2000`-Albin10:26.90G4x800M
Girls4A2000Brittany BurtCheyenne Central139-3GDISC
Girls3A2000Colleen ScottTorrington131-5GDISC
Girls2A2000Alexis WickardPine Bluffs114-5GDISC
Girls1A2000Shaunna McGowanFarson119-11GDISC
Girls4A2000Kelsey WicksCampbell County5-6GHJ
Girls3A2000Amanda WoolettLander5-5GHJ
Girls2A2000Lindsey GoochPinedale5-0GHJ
Girls1A2000Maria McNivenBurlington4-10GHJ
Girls4A2000Amber PerrymanLaramie17-7.5GLJ
Girls3A2000Lacy WinningerPowell16-2.5GLJ
Girls2A2000Jessie DeimlingWright16-4GLJ
Girls1A2000Misty MooreArvada-Clearmont16-4GLJ
Girls4A2000Stephanie AndersonCheyenne East10-6GPV
Girls3A2000Kaela ThayerWheatland10-6GPV
Girls2A2000Cyrena UndemLovell10-0GPV
Girls1A2000Hallie BakerDubois9-0GPV
Girls4A2000Kaylyn DoyleSheridan41-7GSP
Girls3A2000Tori WalkerMountain View41-2.25GSP
Girls2A2000Alexis WickardPine Bluffs37-4.75GSP
Girls1A2000Shaunna McGowanFarson35-4GSP
Girls4A2000Keeya JeffreyCheyenne Central35-9.25GTJ
Girls3A2000Jessica VrendenburgPowell34-3.25GTJ
Girls2A2000Courtney SchlegelMoorcroft34-10GTJ
Girls1A2000Katie BirdCokeville34-1.25GTJ
Boys4A1999Kiffin WigertCheyenne Central11.04B100M
Boys3A1999Jeb JohnsonLyman11.55B100M
Boys2A1999Grant CurryLingle11.41B100M
Boys1A1999Randy SmithTen Sleep11.42B100M
Boys4A1999D.J. RehbeinCampbell County22.13B200M
Boys3A1999Pat BensonLander23.19B200M
Boys2A1999Grant CurryLingle23.00B200M
Boys1A1999Jerrod HardingAlbin22.83B200M
Boys4A1999Sam BurleyCheyenne Central47.88B400M
Boys3A1999Zack ZawackiPowell50.50B400M
Boys2A1999Josh BomanPinedale50.60B400M
Boys1A1999Jerrod HardingAlbin51.42B400M
Boys4A1999Sam BurleyCheyenne Central1:54.84B800M
Boys3A1999John BeckTorrington1:59.28B800M
Boys2A1999Beaver C'BearingWyoming Indian2:01.74B800M
Boys1A1999Dalin WintersBurlington1:59.42B800M
Boys4A1999Rhys HaugenCampbell County4:23.28B1600M
Boys3A1999John BeckTorrington4:28.11B1600M
Boys2A1999Beaver C'BearingWyoming Indian4:43.22B1600M
Boys1A1999Dalin WintersBurlington4:35.43B1600M
Boys4A1999Rhys HaugenCampbell County9:37.50B3200M
Boys3A1999John BeckTorrington10:10.74B3200M
Boys2A1999Beaver C'BearingWyoming Indian10:23.28B3200M
Boys1A1999Carl GerkenFarson10:11.95B3200M
Boys4A1999Kiffin WigertCheyenne Central14.53B110MH
Boys3A1999Josiah SmithTorrington15.09B110MH
Boys2A1999Branden InmanWind River15.76B110MH
Boys1A1999Adam FreeburgSoutheast16.02B110MH
Boys4A1999Kiffin WigertCheyenne Central37.87B300MH
Boys3A1999Matt ElwoodPowell38.90B300MH
Boys2A1999Travis StevensBig Piney40.37B300MH
Boys1A1999Michael SparksCokeville41.06B300MH
Boys4A1999`-Campbell County42.68B4x100M
Boys3A1999`-Lyman44.57B4x100M
Boys2A1999`-Big Piney44.41B4x100M
Boys1A1999`-Burlington45.02B4x100M
Boys4A1999`-Campbell County3:23.56B4x400M
Boys3A1999`-Powell3:28.27B4x400M
Boys2A1999`-Pinedale3:32.68B4x400M
Boys1A1999`-Albin3:35.07B4x400M
Boys4A1999`-Cheyenne Central8:01.92B4x800M
Boys3A1999`-Lander8:27.71B4x800M
Boys2A1999`-Big Piney8:32.92B4x800M
Boys1A1999`-Burlington8:54.70B4x800M
Boys4A1999Craig SuterRock Springs158-5BDISC
Boys3A1999Mike JenningsNewcastle144-4BDISC
Boys2A1999Jeremy AndersonLingle154-9BDISC
Boys1A1999Brad LowrySoutheast142-2BDISC
Boys4A1999John JacobsEvanston6-5BHJ
Boys3A1999Casey BramletWheatland6-2BHJ
Boys2A1999Garrett HartwigPinedale6-2BHJ
Boys1A1999Ty JulanderFarson6-4.25BHJ
Boys4A1999Shane AndersonCampbell County15-0BPV
Boys3A1999Ryan HackbarthTorrington13-0BPV
Boys2A1999David WattUpton13-6BPV
Boys1A1999Traux DealMidwest13-0BPV
Boys4A1999James GrantCheyenne East21-6.75BLJ
Boys3A1999Josiah SmithTorrington22-7.5BLJ
Boys2A1999Branden InmanWind River20-2.5BLJ
Boys1A1999Travis GrahamBurlington20-2.5BLJ
Boys4A1999Craig SuterRock Springs56-2BSP
Boys3A1999Blake JacksonGlenrock46-9.5BSP
Boys2A1999Jeremy AndersonLingle54-4BSP
Boys1A1999Matt DavisKaycee55-2.25BSP
Boys4A1999David WebsterCheyenne East44-4.75BTJ
Boys3A1999Josiah SmithTorrington45-7BTJ
Boys2A1999Bob WeberLovell43-6.75BTJ
Boys1A1999Brian SinnerSoutheast43-6.5BTJ
Girls4A1999Erin SmithGreen River12.62G100M
Girls3A1999Kima WellsStar Valley12.94G100M
Girls2A1999Krysta ThurinPine Bluffs12.77G100M
Girls1A1999Suzy HarrellDubois13.11G100M
Girls4A1999Erin SmithGreen River26.07G200M
Girls3A1999Teri TrautweinWheatland26.88G200M
Girls2A1999Elisa ButlerWright26.34G200M
Girls1A1999Cheryl CollenTen Sleep27.64G200M
Girls4A1999Lindsey SpringerCheyenne East57.50G400M
Girls3A1999Teri TrautweinWheatland59.17G400M
Girls2A1999Elisa ButlerWright57.09G400M
Girls1A1999Stephanie PreatorBurlington1:00.95G400M
Girls4A1999Becky HammittCheyenne East2:15.64G800M
Girls3A1999Val ThorsonNewcastle2:17.32G800M
Girls2A1999Emily KollerGreybull2:20.62G800M
Girls1A1999Katie CoxBig Horn2:24.76G800M
Girls4A1999Katie LymanCheyenne Central5:04.00G1600M
Girls3A1999Ashley WinterLander5:13.23G1600M
Girls2A1999Emily KollerGreybull5:36.64G1600M
Girls1A1999Katie CoxBig Horn5:31.96G1600M
Girls4A1999Katie LymanCheyenne Central11:18.48G3200M
Girls3A1999Val ThorsonNewcastle11:16.09G3200M
Girls2A1999Katie EnrightPinedale12:21.90G3200M
Girls1A1999Katie CoxBig Horn12:28.03G3200M
Girls4A1999Mandy KellyEvanston15.00G100MH
Girls3A1999Brooklee BatemanStar Valley15.63G100MH
Girls2A1999Becky WalkerLovell17.00G100MH
Girls1A1999Meggie MalyurekBig Horn16.12G100MH
Girls4A1999Mandy KellyEvanston44.66G300MH
Girls3A1999Brooklee BatemanStar Valley46.78G300MH
Girls2A1999Angela SorensenPine Bluffs48.35G300MH
Girls1A1999Misty MooreArvada-Clearmont47.54G300MH
Girls4A1999`-Cheyenne East49.93G4x100M
Girls3A1999`-Torrington51.24G4x100M
Girls2A1999`-Burns52.12G4x100M
Girls1A1999`-Cokeville53.05G4x100M
Girls4A1999`-Cheyenne East3:59.28G4x400M
Girls3A1999`-Torrington4:12.37G4x400M
Girls2A1999`-Pine Bluffs4:14.68G4x400M
Girls1A1999`-Dubois4:19.55G4x400M
Girls4A1999`-Cheyenne Central9:45.70G4x800M
Girls3A1999`-Lander9:56.93G4x800M
Girls2A1999`-Riverside10:26.03G4x800M
Girls1A1999`-Dubois10:19.95G4x800M
Girls4A1999Catey DowneyGreen River155-9GDISC
Girls3A1999Leanne SimsTorrington135-0GDISC
Girls2A1999Ricci AdamsPine Bluffs133-5GDISC
Girls1A1999April SorensenAlbin121-9GDISC
Girls4A1999Kelsey WicksCampbell County5-6GHJ
Girls3A1999Michelle ForbesJackson5-2GHJ
Girls2A1999Krissy AndersonBurns5-0GHJ
Girls1A1999Brandy ThalerSoutheast5-2GHJ
Girls4A1999Ashley DespainKelly Walsh16-8.5GLJ
Girls3A1999Amy StokesRawlins15-11.5GLJ
Girls2A1999Lindsey AndersonLovell15-9.5GLJ
Girls1A1999Misty MooreArvada-Clearmont16-7.5GLJ
Girls4A1999Debra BarkerEvanston11-0GPV
Girls3A1999Tina McKameyWorland10-6GPV
Girls2A1999Karen AchesonBurns10-0GPV
Girls1A1999Katie CoxBig Horn9-0GPV
Girls4A1999Catey DowneyGreen River46-4GSP
Girls3A1999Leanne SimsTorrington40-1.75GSP
Girls2A1999Cassie McKinneyLusk34-11.5GSP
Girls1A1999April SorensenAlbin36-11.75GSP
Girls4A1999Brianne HerberCheyenne Central35-1.75GTJ
Girls3A1999Michelle ForbesJackson33-9.75GTJ
Girls2A1999Elisa ButlerWright36-1.75GTJ
Girls1A1999Kaycie NewbernDubois34-1.25GTJ
Boys4A1998Ray AbramsCampbell County10.82B100M
Boys3A1998Josh PhiferTorrington10.96B100M
Boys2A1998Brian ZowadaLusk10.92B100M
Boys1A1998Randy SmithTen Sleep10.97B100M
Boys4A1998Matt ThelenSheridan21.96B200M
Boys3A1998Willie JonesTorrington22.27B200M
Boys2A1998Brian ZowadaLusk22.09B200M
Boys1A1998Randy SmithTen Sleep22.33B200M
Boys4A1998Sam BurleyCheyenne Central49.15B400M
Boys3A1998Willie JonesTorrington49.45B400M
Boys2A1998Brian ZowadaLusk50.28B400M
Boys1A1998Graham StewartDubois50.88B400M
Boys4A1998Sam BurleyCheyenne Central1:55.10B800M
Boys3A1998Rob MarneyTorrington1:58.37B800M
Boys2A1998Beaver C'BearingWyoming Indian2:00.95B800M
Boys1A1998Graham StewartDubois2:00.43B800M
Boys4A1998Rhys HaugenCampbell County4:27.30B1600M
Boys3A1998Rob MarneyTorrington4:32.70B1600M
Boys2A1998Beaver C'BearingWyoming Indian4:45.00B1600M
Boys1A1998Jered HarnsFarson4:37.20B1600M
Boys4A1998Nathan LongRock Springs10:00.87B3200M
Boys3A1998Rob MarneyTorrington10:11.37B3200M
Boys2A1998Luke BrownWyoming Indian10:18.65B3200M
Boys1A1998Jered HarnsFarson10:01.64B3200M
Boys4A1998Kiffin WigertCheyenne Central14.95B110MH
Boys3A1998Josiah SmithTorrington15.08B110MH
Boys2A1998Tucker TonkelUpton14.55B110MH
Boys1A1998Adam FreeburgSoutheast15.62B110MH
Boys4A1998Sundance WicksCampbell County39.13B300MH
Boys3A1998Matt ElwoodPowell40.69B300MH
Boys2A1998Justin WalkerPinedale41.05B300MH
Boys1A1998Crede HortonChugwater40.20B300MH
Boys4A1998`-Rock Springs43.06B4x100M
Boys3A1998`-Torrington44.03B4x100M
Boys2A1998`-Big Piney44.72B4x100M
Boys1A1998`-Chugwater45.23B4x100M
Boys4A1998`-Cheyenne Central3:24.44B4x400M
Boys3A1998`-Torrington3:27.20B4x400M
Boys2A1998`-Pinedale3:34.88B4x400M
Boys1A1998`-Dubois3:40.05B4x400M
Boys4A1998`-Cheyenne Central7:58.86B4x800M
Boys3A1998`-Torrington8:21.87B4x800M
Boys2A1998`-Wyoming Indian8:30.46B4x800M
Boys1A1998`-Farson8:24.82B4x800M
Boys4A1998Zack EvenGreen River174-4BDISC
Boys3A1998Nate WoodruffTorrington140-0BDISC
Boys2A1998Cory FosherLusk157-2BDISC
Boys1A1998Jesse BirchCokeville139-6BDISC
Boys4A1998Jason BonessKelly Walsh6-8BHJ
Boys3A1998Travis ArchibaldKemmerer6-6BHJ
Boys2A1998Josh YliniemiBig Piney6-4BHJ
Boys1A1998D.J. JostMidwest6-0BHJ
Boys4A1998Eric NybackSheridan14-0BPV
Boys3A1998Greg BennettPowell14-7BPV
Boys2A1998Tucker TonkelUpton14-6BPV
Boys1A1998Terry CauffmanBurlington13-0BPV
Boys4A1998Cody MillemonRock Springs23-1.75BLJ
Boys3A1998Josiah SmithTorrington21-11.75BLJ
Boys2A1998Tucker TonkelUpton21-11.25BLJ
Boys1A1998Lowell BurrisFarson20-7BLJ
Boys4A1998Dan WilliamsLaramie57-5BSP
Boys3A1998Nate WoodruffTorrington50-10BSP
Boys2A1998Jeremy AndersonLingle51-10.5BSP
Boys1A1998Matt DavisKaycee49-5BSP
Boys4A1998Jason BonessKelly Walsh45-10.25BTJ
Boys3A1998Josiah SmithTorrington46-3.5BTJ
Boys2A1998Tucker TonkelUpton44-4BTJ
Boys1A1998Lowell BurrisFarson46-4.5BTJ
Girls4A1998Arnetta SimpsonCheyenne Central11.91G100M
Girls4A1998Shanelle PorterCheyenne East13.13G100M
Girls3A1998Kima WellsStar Valley12.52G100M
Girls3A1998Robyn YoungTorrington13.13G100M
Girls2A1998Krysta ThurinPine Bluffs12.81G100M
Girls2A1998Danelle FauthTongue River13.38G100M
Girls1A1998Cheryl CollenTen Sleep12.92G100M
Girls1A1998Michele ThompsonEncampment13.60G100M
Girls4A1998Arnetta SimpsonCheyenne Central24.10G200M
Girls3A1998Malona FenusMountain View25.76G200M
Girls2A1998Jessica FoxBurns26.35G200M
Girls1A1998Sara WilsonSoutheast26.69G200M
Girls4A1998Cheryl HarmonGreen River56.62G400M
Girls3A1998Teri TrautweinWheatland58.74G400M
Girls2A1998Elisa ButlerWright59.05G400M
Girls1A1998Stephanie PreatorBurlington1:00.34G400M
Girls4A1998Cheryl HarmonGreen River2:16.58G800M
Girls3A1998Katie HostetlerBuffalo2:16.39G800M
Girls2A1998Carissa KeithRiverside2:21.83G800M
Girls1A1998Maren Winters//Jennifer PieperBurlington//Cokeville2:24.12G800M
Girls4A1998Alicia CraigCampbell County5:15.10G1600M
Girls3A1998Katie HostetlerBuffalo5:11.70G1600M
Girls2A1998Carissa KeithRiverside5:38.72G1600M
Girls1A1998Maren WintersBurlington5:31.54G1600M
Girls4A1998Alicia CraigCampbell County11:12.24G3200M
Girls3A1998Ashley WinterLander11:32.66G3200M
Girls2A1998Katie EnrightPinedale12:30.94G3200M
Girls1A1998Tami TeichertCokeville12:49.95G3200M
Girls4A1998Enioma HaynesCheyenne Central14.60G100MH
Girls3A1998Blakelee BinningTorrington14.72G100MH
Girls2A1998Becky WalkerLovell16.36G100MH
Girls1A1998Meggie MalyurekBig Horn15.79G100MH
Girls4A1998Enioma HaynesCheyenne Central44.51G300MH
Girls3A1998Blakelee BinningTorrington46.03G300MH
Girls2A1998Angela SorensenPine Bluffs48.26G300MH
Girls1A1998Meggie MalyurekBig Horn47.38G300MH
Girls4A1998`-Cheyenne Central49.03G4x100M
Girls3A1998`-Worland50.84G4x100M
Girls2A1998`-Pinedale52.66G4x100M
Girls1A1998`-Burlington53.43G4x100M
Girls4A1998`-Cheyenne East4:02.89G4x400M
Girls3A1998`-Torrington4:08.94G4x400M
Girls2A1998`-Greybull4:19.06G4x400M
Girls1A1998`-Cokeville4:19.79G4x400M
Girls4A1998`-Campbell County9:44.53G4x800M
Girls3A1998`-Lander10:17.48G4x800M
Girls2A1998`-Riverside10:17.53G4x800M
Girls1A1998`-Cokeville10:07.89G4x800M
Girls4A1998Catey DowneyGreen River150-2GDISC
Girls3A1998Jennifer CourtMountain View124-0GDISC
Girls2A1998Ricci AdamsPine Bluffs126-8GDISC
Girls1A1998April SorensenAlbin117-3GDISC
Girls4A1998Kelsey WicksCampbell County5-4GHJ
Girls3A1998Lindsey CrawfordWorland5-2GHJ
Girls2A1998Kevey BoydTongue River5-0GHJ
Girls1A1998Nicole AstleTen Sleep5-0GHJ
Girls4A1998Arnetta SimpsonCheyenne Central18-4.5GLJ
Girls3A1998Shannon OverlyJackson17-5.75GLJ
Girls2A1998Elisa ButlerWright16-11.5GLJ
Girls1A1998Melanie BrunkoBurlington16-11.25GLJ
Girls4A1998Denise PerritonCheyenne Central10-0GPV
Girls3A1998Tina McKameyWorland11-0GPV
Girls2A1998Kristan ButlerPine Bluffs10-6GPV
Girls1A1998Jody SanbornGlendo8-6GPV
Girls4A1998Catey DowneyGreen River43-11.75GSP
Girls3A1998Kim HenyPowell38-0.75GSP
Girls2A1998Ricci AdamsPine Bluffs36-5.25GSP
Girls1A1998Ashlie ThornockCokeville34-6.25GSP
Girls4A1998Enioma HaynesCheyenne Central36-4.5GTJ
Girls3A1998Shannon OverlyJackson36-1.5GTJ
Girls2A1998Jamie WalkerLovell33-8GTJ
Girls1A1998Melanie BrunkoBurlington35-5.25GTJ
Boys4A1997Adrian PadillaGreen River11.00B100M
Boys3A1997Trent VonburgTorrington11.32B100M
Boys2A1997Brian ZowadaLusk11.30B100M
Boys1A1997Randy SmithTen Sleep11.23B100M
Boys4A1997Adrian PadillaGreen River21.67B200M
Boys3A1997Dave OmanLander22.28B200M
Boys2A1997Raymond SibbettRocky Mountain22.26B200M
Boys1A1997Randy SmithTen Sleep22.36B200M
Boys4A1997Rowdy AndersonRiverton50.01B400M
Boys3A1997Jac ChristianBuffalo49.68B400M
Boys2A1997Raymond SibbettRocky Mountain50.29B400M
Boys1A1997Scott SterkelLingle51.57B400M
Boys4A1997Rowdy AndersonRiverton1:55.39B800M
Boys3A1997Rob MarneyTorrington1:58.33B800M
Boys2A1997Beaver C'BearingWyoming Indian2:00.69B800M
Boys1A1997Scott SterkelLingle1:59.78B800M
Boys4A1997Mike UptonCheyenne East4:29.17B1600M
Boys3A1997Rob MarneyTorrington4:29.73B1600M
Boys2A1997Beaver C'BearingWyoming Indian4:37.63B1600M
Boys1A1997Archie ChantSnake River4:34.77B1600M
Boys4A1997Jerad DunnohewGreen River9:54.85B3200M
Boys3A1997Rob MarneyTorrington9:54.37B3200M
Boys2A1997Beaver C'BearingWyoming Indian10:12.92B3200M
Boys1A1997Norman VigilSnake River9:52.81B3200M
Boys4A1997Tom DawsonCheyenne Central14.37B110MH
Boys3A1997Mike WoodberryGlenrock14.59B110MH
Boys2A1997Ryan DooleyGreybull15.02B110MH
Boys1A1997Tracy WondercheckLingle16.23B110MH
Boys4A1997Shane ShipmanRock Springs38.36B300MH
Boys3A1997Mike WoodberryGlenrock39.54B300MH
Boys2A1997Andres WaringPine Bluffs39.99B300MH
Boys1A1997Scott SterkelLingle41.34B300MH
Boys4A1997`-Cheyenne Central42.49B4x100M
Boys3A1997`-Star Valley44.19B4x100M
Boys2A1997`-Upton44.71B4x100M
Boys1A1997`-Shoshoni45.55B4x100M
Boys4A1997`-Cheyenne Central3:25.01B4x400M
Boys3A1997`-Star Valley3:26.03B4x400M
Boys2A1997`-Lovell3:33.24B4x400M
Boys1A1997`-Lingle3:35.19B4x400M
Boys4A1997`-Cheyenne Central8:02.12B4x800M
Boys3A1997`-Torrington8:18.48B4x800M
Boys2A1997`-Pinedale8:33.93B4x800M
Boys1A1997`-Farson8:35.16B4x800M
Boys4A1997Dan WilliamsLaramie165-0BDISC
Boys3A1997Nate WoodruffTorrington157-4BDISC
Boys2A1997Brett KeiselGreybull141-9BDISC
Boys1A1997Jeremy AndersonLingle143-10BDISC
Boys4A1997Jason BonessKelly Walsh6-10BHJ
Boys3A1997Shaun WoolettLander6-8BHJ
Boys2A1997Shannon KlingSundance6-2BHJ
Boys1A1997Zack JayHulett6-2BHJ
Boys4A1997Pat RankinCheyenne East15-0BPV
Boys3A1997Wayne KitchenLander14-0BPV
Boys2A1997Brad OlsonRiverside14-6BPV
Boys1A1997Terry CauffmanBurlington12-6BPV
Boys4A1997Jason BonessKelly Walsh21-2.5BLJ
Boys3A1997Fran CandelariaRawlins21-8.25BLJ
Boys2A1997Tucker TonkelUpton20-11.75BLJ
Boys1A1997Kevin NateCokeville20-2BLJ
Boys4A1997Dan WilliamsLaramie56-2BSP
Boys3A1997Nate WoodruffTorrington52-1.5BSP
Boys2A1997Brett KeiselGreybull48-9.75BSP
Boys1A1997Jeremy AndersonLingle49-3.5BSP
Boys4A1997Jason BonessKelly Walsh46-4BTJ
Boys3A1997Josiah SmithTorrington44-7BTJ
Boys2A1997Tucker TonkelUpton44-6.25BTJ
Boys1A1997Kevin NateCokeville44-10.75BTJ
Girls4A1997Arnetta SimpsonCheyenne Central12.32G100M
Girls3A1997Shawna BucknerThermopolis12.66G100M
Girls2A1997Gina HendrixUpton12.72G100M
Girls1A1997Cheryl CollenTen Sleep12.87G100M
Girls4A1997Arnetta SimpsonCheyenne Central24.21G200M
Girls3A1997Malona FenusMountain View25.23G200M
Girls2A1997Gina HendrixUpton26.30G200M
Girls1A1997Cheryl CollenTen Sleep25.72G200M
Girls4A1997Cheryl HarmonGreen River55.41G400M
Girls3A1997Erika AndersonJackson1:00.19G400M
Girls2A1997Patricia GoertzBurns59.42G400M
Girls1A1997Mandi BowsherLingle1:01.34G400M
Girls4A1997Cheryl HarmonGreen River2:15.61G800M
Girls3A1997Katie HostetlerBuffalo2:20.80G800M
Girls2A1997Emily KollerGreybull2:19.06G800M
Girls1A1997Mandi BowsherLingle2:26.75G800M
Girls4A1997Amanda GroutCheyenne East5:03.81G1600M
Girls3A1997Katie HostetlerBuffalo5:15.51G1600M
Girls2A1997Emily KollerGreybull5:38.37G1600M
Girls1A1997Jennifer PieperCokeville5:41.26G1600M
Girls4A1997Amanda GroutCheyenne East10:53.04G3200M
Girls3A1997Katie HostetlerBuffalo11:37.05G3200M
Girls2A1997Callie HiltySundance12:27.10G3200M
Girls1A1997Amber McNivenBurlington12:26.07G3200M
Girls4A1997Enioma HaynesCheyenne Central15.23G100MH
Girls3A1997Blakelee BinningTorrington15.18G100MH
Girls2A1997Phoebe StrongUpton15.84G100MH
Girls1A1997Shannon GuidiceChugwater16.47G100MH
Girls4A1997Enioma HaynesCheyenne Central44.63G300MH
Girls3A1997Jolene BuckleyMountain View45.25G300MH
Girls2A1997Phoebe StrongUpton47.66G300MH
Girls1A1997Carrie WedemeyerChugwater48.48G300MH
Girls4A1997`-Cheyenne Central49.14G4x100M
Girls3A1997`-Torrington51.22G4x100M
Girls2A1997`-Pinedale52.51G4x100M
Girls1A1997`-Southeast52.76G4x100M
Girls4A1997`-Green River3:58.17G4x400M
Girls3A1997`-Mountain View4:05.57G4x400M
Girls2A1997`-Saratoga4:16.10G4x400M
Girls1A1997`-Lingle4:17.60G4x400M
Girls4A1997`-Campbell County9:33.01G4x800M
Girls3A1997`-Worland10:14.13G4x800M
Girls2A1997`-Greybull10:23.29G4x800M
Girls1A1997`-Lingle10:34.84G4x800M
Girls4A1997Heidi HanksSheridan123-4GDISC
Girls3A1997Shelly DoveLander146-6GDISC
Girls2A1997Heather DanaBig Piney123-9GDISC
Girls1A1997Jamie VealLingle120-6GDISC
Girls4A1997Ana OrtegaGreen River5-2GHJ
Girls3A1997Amy ForbesJackson5-3GHJ
Girls2A1997Nora BoydLovell5-2GHJ
Girls1A1997Nicole AstleTen Sleep5-0GHJ
Girls4A1997Arnetta SimpsonCheyenne Central18-0GLJ
Girls3A1997Blakelee BinningTorrington16-10GLJ
Girls2A1997Gina HendrixUpton16-2GLJ
Girls1A1997Melanie BrunkoBurlington17-2.5GLJ
Girls4A1997Denice PerritonCheyenne Central10-0GPV
Girls3A1997Amy SpellmeyerPowell10-0GPV
Girls2A1997Kirstan ButlerPine Bluffs9-6GPV
Girls1A1997Carrie WedemeyerChugwater8-0.25GPV
Girls4A1997Catey DowneyGreen River40-5.5GSP
Girls3A1997Lori BriskoMountain View37-2.75GSP
Girls2A1997Ann RecknerPinedale37-9.5GSP
Girls1A1997Jenny SinnerSoutheast32-3.75GSP
Girls4A1997Gloria ArrellanoCheyenne Central37-2.25GTJ
Girls3A1997Shannon OverlyJackson36-6GTJ
Girls2A1997Angie WalkerLovell35-2GTJ
Girls1A1997Melanie BrunkoBurlington35-0.25GTJ
Boys4A1996Ben MartinLaramie11.09B100M
Boys3A1996Trent VonburgTorrington11.10B100M
Boys2A1996James FreudenbergWright11.33B100M
Boys1A1996Willy UnverzagtLingle11.43B100M
Boys4A1996Brandon BraistedLaramie22.03B200M
Boys3A1996Jeremy McDonaldStar Valley22.28B200M
Boys2A1996Raymond SibbettRocky Mountain22.73B200M
Boys1A1996Willy UnverzagtLingle22.83B200M
Boys4A1996Brandon BraistedLaramie50.57B400M
Boys3A1996Ryan FrenchPowell51.41B400M
Boys2A1996Brian PittmanBig Piney50.35B400M
Boys1A1996Scott SterkelLingle53.18B400M
Boys4A1996Joe DunhamLaramie2:00.58B800M
Boys3A1996Chris CoxPowell2:00.53B800M
Boys2A1996Casey JonesSaratoga2:01.32B800M
Boys1A1996Scott SterkelLingle2:05.43B800M
Boys4A1996Joe DunhamLaramie4:29.00B1600M
Boys3A1996Joe HallBuffalo4:35.20B1600M
Boys2A1996Casey JonesSaratoga4:35.18B1600M
Boys1A1996Jered HarnsFarson4:37.64B1600M
Boys4A1996Joe DunhamLaramie9:58.76B3200M
Boys3A1996Rob MarneyTorrington10:12.10B3200M
Boys2A1996Brian OliverUpton10:23.83B3200M
Boys1A1996Norman VigilSnake River10:25.01B3200M
Boys4A1996Shane ShipmanRock Springs15.06B110MH
Boys3A1996Casey CochranDouglas14.74B110MH
Boys2A1996Aaron MartinezGuernsey14.86B110MH
Boys1A1996Jayson PickensSoutheast15.96B110MH
Boys4A1996Matt MasonRiverton39.23B300MH
Boys3A1996Tim EarlWorland40.01B300MH
Boys2A1996Ryan DooleyGreybull39.62B300MH
Boys1A1996Scott SterkelLingle41.97B300MH
Boys4A1996`-Laramie44.06B4x100M
Boys3A1996`-Star Valley43.95B4x100M
Boys2A1996`-Big Piney45.53B4x100M
Boys1A1996`-Lingle46.74B4x100M
Boys4A1996`-Sheridan3:28.53B4x400M
Boys3A1996`-Torrington3:28.08B4x400M
Boys2A1996`-Pinedale3:34.31B4x400M
Boys1A1996`-Lingle3:43.03B4x400M
Boys4A1996`-Laramie8:03.52B4x800M
Boys3A1996`-Torrington8:10.70B4x800M
Boys2A1996`-Greybull8:22.93B4x800M
Boys1A1996`-Farson8:50.94B4x800M
Boys4A1996Garth HamblinRock Springs151-6BDISC
Boys3A1996Zack CoombsPowell150-6BDISC
Boys2A1996Justin RobbWright154-10BDISC
Boys1A1996Jody GoodMidwest128-9BDISC
Boys4A1996Kurtis BeidlemanCheyenne Central6-8BHJ
Boys3A1996Rich SweenyWorland6-8BHJ
Boys2A1996Shannon KlingSundance6-4BHJ
Boys1A1996Micah FosterSoutheast5-10BHJ
Boys4A1996Charlie DawsonLaramie14-6BPV
Boys3A1996Tim EarlWorland14-6BPV
Boys2A1996Brad OlsonRiverside13-6BPV
Boys1A1996Mickey JohnsonMidwest12-0BPV
Boys4A1996Marc JohnsonCheyenne Central22-1.5BLJ
Boys3A1996Mike FabriciusPowell22-1.75BLJ
Boys2A1996Tucker TonkelUpton20-11.25BLJ
Boys1A1996Kevin NateCokeville19-10.75BLJ
Boys4A1996Justin KapinusCampbell County55-1.25BSP
Boys3A1996Mike NoseepLander51-3.5BSP
Boys2A1996Justin RobbWright49-11.75BSP
Boys1A1996Leland HathawaySoutheast45-7BSP
Boys4A1996Marc JohnsonCheyenne Central46-3.5BTJ
Boys3A1996Dennis CockrellDouglas45-1.25BTJ
Boys2A1996Tucker TonkelUpton44-7BTJ
Boys1A1996Kevin NateCokeville43-0.75BTJ
Girls4A1996Megan AddyEvanston12.24G100M
Girls3A1996Shawna BucknerThermopolis12.49G100M
Girls2A1996Gina HendrixUpton12.66G100M
Girls1A1996Hilary LarsonLingle12.70G100M
Girls4A1996Megan AddyEvanston24.46G200M
Girls3A1996Darby GoodspeedRawlins25.55G200M
Girls2A1996Gina HendrixUpton26.05G200M
Girls1A1996Tammy LarsenChugwater26.03G200M
Girls4A1996Megan AddyEvanston56.15G400M
Girls3A1996Becky GrahamTorrington1:00.58G400M
Girls2A1996Elisa ButlerWright59.59G400M
Girls1A1996Mandi BowsherLingle1:02.45G400M
Girls4A1996Kelly RiceCampbell County2:17.64G800M
Girls3A1996Katie HostetlerBuffalo2:22.96G800M
Girls2A1996Emily KollerGreybull2:23.89G800M
Girls1A1996Mandi BowsherLingle2:31.15G800M
Girls4A1996Kelly RiceCampbell County5:15.04G1600M
Girls3A1996Kirsten MathisonWorland5:21.93G1600M
Girls2A1996Maria ZellerLovell5:27.18G1600M
Girls1A1996Niki DorcasHulett5:34.71G1600M
Girls4A1996Kelly RiceCampbell County11:42.00G3200M
Girls3A1996Kirsten MathisonWorland11:52.96G3200M
Girls2A1996Maria ZellerLovell12:03.45G3200M
Girls1A1996Amber McNivenBurlington12:36.42G3200M
Girls4A1996Enioma HaynesCheyenne Central15.77G100MH
Girls3A1996Blakelee BinningTorrington15.28G100MH
Girls2A1996Phoebe StrongUpton15.41G100MH
Girls1A1996Jolene BuckleyCokeville15.83G100MH
Girls4A1996Enioma HaynesCheyenne Central46.66G300MH
Girls3A1996Nikki RobyPowell45.74G300MH
Girls2A1996Phoebe StrongUpton46.60G300MH
Girls1A1996Jolene BuckleyCokeville46.11G300MH
Girls4A1996`-Cheyenne Central49.68G4x100M
Girls3A1996`-Star Valley50.77G4x100M
Girls2A1996`-Pinedale53.48G4x100M
Girls1A1996`-Lingle53.34G4x100M
Girls4A1996`-Green River4:06.01G4x400M
Girls3A1996`-Powell4:09.92G4x400M
Girls2A1996`-Big Piney4:21.53G4x400M
Girls1A1996`-Lingle4:20.32G4x400M
Girls4A1996`-Campbell County9:41.87G4x800M
Girls3A1996`-Worland10:00.90G4x800M
Girls2A1996`-Greybull10:26.25G4x800M
Girls1A1996`-Dubois10:26.67G4x800M
Girls4A1996Jessica ZehrGreen River125-10GDISC
Girls3A1996Shelly DoveLander152-5GDISC
Girls2A1996Carrie NashDubois120-8GDISC
Girls1A1996Jamie VealLingle116-1GDISC
Girls4A1996Ana OrtegaGreen River5-2GHJ
Girls3A1996Becky WalkerRawlins5-4GHJ
Girls2A1996Jennifer WempenWind River5-0GHJ
Girls1A1996Amber McNivenBurlington5-0GHJ
Girls4A1996Arnetta SimpsonCheyenne Central18-0.75GLJ
Girls3A1996Shannon OverlyJackson17-6.25GLJ
Girls2A1996Hannah OsbornBig Piney15-10GLJ
Girls1A1996Melanie BrunkoBurlington17-8.5GLJ
Girls4A1996Larissa SyvrudRock Springs9-6GPV
Girls3A1996Becky WalkerRawlins9-0GPV
Girls2A1996Phoebe StrongUpton8-0GPV
Girls1A1996Carrie WedemeyerChugwater8-0GPV
Girls4A1996Hope HarrisCampbell County40-5GSP
Girls3A1996Kristy JohnsonPowell37-8.5GSP
Girls2A1996Carrie NashDubois35-7.75GSP
Girls1A1996Robin HewardMedicine Bow35-2.5GSP
Girls4A1996Gloria ArrellanoCheyenne Central35-4GTJ
Girls3A1996Shannon OverlyJackson34-2GTJ
Girls2A1996Jessica MinchowRocky Mountain34-5GTJ
Girls1A1996Melanie BrunkoBurlington35-3.5GTJ
Boys4A1995George GrantCheyenne East11.17B100M
Boys3A1995Richard DolezalMountain View11.47B100M
Boys2A1995Brandon HessenthalerLovell11.22B100M
Boys1A1995Danny MaddockShoshoni11.79B100M
Boys4A1995Clint JessenCheyenne East22.92B200M
Boys3A1995Clayton LoganWorland23.22B200M
Boys2A1995Brandon HessenthalerLovell23.04B200M
Boys1A1995Danny MaddockShoshoni23.93B200M
Boys4A1995Clint JessenCheyenne East48.74B400M
Boys3A1995Gary MichaudLander50.05B400M
Boys2A1995Brian PittmanBig Piney50.86B400M
Boys1A1995Danny MaddockShoshoni52.82B400M
Boys4A1995Jon GlasserRiverton1:56.27B800M
Boys3A1995Mick ParsonsNewcastle1:59.05B800M
Boys2A1995Mike KollerGreybull2:01.31B800M
Boys1A1995Matt HoytBurlington2:04.95B800M
Boys4A1995Joe DunhamLaramie4:25.47B1600M
Boys3A1995Call HolbrookStar Valley4:28.29B1600M
Boys2A1995Casey JonesSaratoga4:34.50B1600M
Boys1A1995Matt HoytBurlington4:34.86B1600M
Boys4A1995Erik KeanCheyenne Central9:36.14B3200M
Boys3A1995Call HolbrookStar Valley9:41.44B3200M
Boys2A1995Brian OliverUpton10:11.03B3200M
Boys1A1995Matt HoytBurlington10:04.06B3200M
Boys4A1995Alma KillpackGreen River15.07B110MH
Boys3A1995Casey CochranDouglas15.44B110MH
Boys2A1995Aaron MartinezGuernsey15.27B110MH
Boys1A1995Jeff BarrDubois16.61B110MH
Boys4A1995Alma KillpackGreen River39.03B300MH
Boys3A1995Corky FraughtonMountain View40.21B300MH
Boys2A1995Aaron MartinezGuernsey39.63B300MH
Boys1A1995Jeff BarrDubois42.74B300MH
Boys4A1995`-Cheyenne East43.34B4x100M
Boys3A1995`-Worland44.53B4x100M
Boys2A1995`-Lovell44.62B4x100M
Boys1A1995`-Cokeville47.05B4x100M
Boys4A1995`-Cheyenne East3:24.52B4x400M
Boys3A1995`-Torrington3:26.15B4x400M
Boys2A1995`-Big Piney3:29.33B4x400M
Boys1A1995`-Dubois3:44.20B4x400M
Boys4A1995`-Laramie8:01.92B4x800M
Boys3A1995`-Worland8:07.59B4x800M
Boys2A1995`-Greybull8:22.18B4x800M
Boys1A1995`-Burlington8:53.56B4x800M
Boys4A1995Andy AndersonNatrona County164-4BDISC
Boys3A1995Jerome MorrisTorrington157-0BDISC
Boys2A1995Justin RobbWright161-4BDISC
Boys1A1995Chad MitchellCokeville133-6BDISC
Boys4A1995John JohnsonRiverton6-6BHJ
Boys3A1995Charlie ClingerStar Valley7-0BHJ
Boys2A1995Shannon KlingSundance6-2BHJ
Boys1A1995Jason MannMeeteetse6-2BHJ
Boys4A1995Jason LeeGreen River13-6BPV
Boys3A1995Ben MischkeWorland15-7BPV
Boys2A1995Robert WhiteUpton14-0BPV
Boys1A1995Mike CastellanosSnake River12-7BPV
Boys4A1995George GrantCheyenne East22-0.25BLJ
Boys3A1995Charlie ClingerStar Valley22-2BLJ
Boys2A1995Trent BowersLovell22-4.5BLJ
Boys1A1995Shane HuffstetlerShoshoni20-1.75BLJ
Boys4A1995Jack HardyGreen River51-11.25BSP
Boys3A1995Jerome MorrisTorrington52-10.25BSP
Boys2A1995Chad LowrySoutheast52-5BSP
Boys1A1995Jake ZentShoshoni46-6BSP
Boys4A1995George GrantCheyenne East45-0.5BTJ
Boys3A1995Charlie ClingerStar Valley47-5.5BTJ
Boys2A1995Trent BowersLovell43-2BTJ
Boys1A1995Brandon PreatorBurlington45-4.25BTJ
Girls4A1995Megan AddyEvanston12.41G100M
Girls3A1995Darby GoodspeedRawlins12.81G100M
Girls2A1995Gina HendrixUpton13.10G100M
Girls1A1995Shannon GuidiceChugwater13.28G100M
Girls4A1995Megan AddyEvanston25.30G200M
Girls3A1995Misti GreenPowell26.24G200M
Girls2A1995Gina HendrixUpton26.77G200M
Girls1A1995Shannon GuidiceChugwater27.64G200M
Girls4A1995Cheryl HarmonGreen River55.88G400M
Girls3A1995Abby BowersWorland57.36G400M
Girls2A1995Patricia GoertzBurns59.68G400M
Girls1A1995Brandy KlassenDubois1:01.45G400M
Girls4A1995Cheryl HarmonGreen River2:21.05G800M
Girls3A1995Abby BowersWorland2:16.37G800M
Girls2A1995Patricia GoertzBurns2:21.95G800M
Girls1A1995Becca DillonDubois2:26.88G800M
Girls4A1995Bennie RidgleyRiverton5:10.06G1600M
Girls3A1995Abby BowersWorland5:23.42G1600M
Girls2A1995Maria ZellerLovell5:27.62G1600M
Girls1A1995Becca DillonDubois5:33.13G1600M
Girls4A1995Kelly RiceCampbell County11:23.65G3200M
Girls3A1995Kirsten MathisonWorland11:37.49G3200M
Girls2A1995Maria ZellerLovell11:54.02G3200M
Girls1A1995Amber McNivenBurlington12:17.82G3200M
Girls4A1995Ginny GillCheyenne Central16.05G100MH
Girls3A1995Sara NemickLander15.66G100MH
Girls2A1995Hannah OsbornBig Piney15.98G100MH
Girls1A1995Jolene BuckleyCokeville15.84G100MH
Girls4A1995Erin FoxCheyenne Central46.06G300MH
Girls3A1995Nikki RobyPowell45.44G300MH
Girls2A1995Hannah OsbornBig Piney46.93G300MH
Girls1A1995Jolene BuckleyCokeville46.39G300MH
Girls4A1995`-Natrona County49.80G4x100M
Girls3A1995`-Torrington51.07G4x100M
Girls2A1995`-Southeast52.72G4x100M
Girls1A1995`-Chugwater52.90G4x100M
Girls4A1995`-Rock Springs4:03.20G4x400M
Girls3A1995`-Lander4:06.89G4x400M
Girls2A1995`-Lingle4:15.71G4x400M
Girls1A1995`-Chugwater4:16.54G4x400M
Girls4A1995`-Green River9:44.93G4x800M
Girls3A1995`-Worland9:48.98G4x800M
Girls2A1995`-Lovell10:20.05G4x800M
Girls1A1995`-Dubois10:26.67G4x800M
Girls4A1995Amy PickettNatrona County130-4GDISC
Girls3A1995Shelly DoveLander142-1GDISC
Girls2A1995Jamie VealLingle117-6GDISC
Girls1A1995Johnna NunezShoshoni114-10GDISC
Girls4A1995Kristin HoffmanSheridan5-4GHJ
Girls3A1995Becky WalkerRawlins5-2GHJ
Girls2A1995Dana DillonLovell5-2GHJ
Girls1A1995Brooke McNivenBurlington5-2GHJ
Girls4A1995Kerrie WerkeleRock Springs17-7.5GLJ
Girls3A1995Laura DyeWorland16-7GLJ
Girls2A1995Hannah OsbornBig Piney16-6.75GLJ
Girls1A1995Melanie BrunkoBurlington16-0GLJ
Girls4A1995Tamara HawkinsSheridan39-1.5GSP
Girls3A1995Kristy JohnsonPowell39-1.5GSP
Girls2A1995Brecke McCoyTongue River35-7.75GSP
Girls1A1995Robin HewardMedicine Bow37-6.25GSP
Girls4A1995Kerrie WerkeleRock Springs35-10.5GTJ
Girls3A1995Kate BoersmaDouglas34-4.5GTJ
Girls2A1995Hilary LarsonLingle34-2GTJ
Girls1A1995Melanie BrunkoBurlington34-11GTJ
Boys4A1994Jonath JacksonCheyenne East10.86B100M
Boys3A1994Clayton LoganWorland11.07B100M
Boys2A1994Brandon HessenthalerLovell11.03B100M
Boys1A1994Ryan JohnsonDubois11.53B100M
Boys4A1994Jonath JacksonCheyenne East21.83B200M
Boys3A1994Clayton LoganWorland22.41B200M
Boys2A1994Brandon HessenthalerLovell22.66B200M
Boys1A1994Ryan JohnsonDubois23.45B200M
Boys4A1994Clint JessenCheyenne East50.17B400M
Boys3A1994Gary MichaudLander50.73B400M
Boys2A1994Gerry CrumblissGuernsey52.61B400M
Boys1A1994Ryan JohnsonDubois53.79B400M
Boys4A1994Richard HiltyRock Springs1:58.54B800M
Boys3A1994Mick ParsonsNewcastle2:00.03B800M
Boys2A1994Joe WilsonSoutheast2:02.82B800M
Boys1A1994Allen SpoonhunterSt. Stephens2:03.10B800M
Boys4A1994Richard HiltyRock Springs4:28.55B1600M
Boys3A1994Ben SandyNewcastle4:32.15B1600M
Boys2A1994Joe WilsonSoutheast4:30.08B1600M
Boys1A1994Allen SpoonhunterSt. Stephens4:42.25B1600M
Boys4A1994Neal SmithCampbell County9:48.40B3200M
Boys3A1994Ben SandyNewcastle9:47.04B3200M
Boys2A1994Joe WilsonSoutheast9:42.48B3200M
Boys1A1994Allen SpoonhunterSt. Stephens10:32.41B3200M
Boys4A1994Wes DavisEvanston14.31B110MH
Boys3A1994Casey CochranDouglas15.30B110MH
Boys2A1994Chad DavisPinedale15.38B110MH
Boys1A1994Cody BrownDubois15.70B110MH
Boys4A1994Wes DavisEvanston39.54B300MH
Boys3A1994Charlie BrownDouglas41.16B300MH
Boys2A1994Tim WilliamsSoutheast40.66B300MH
Boys1A1994Cody BrownDubois41.40B300MH
Boys4A1994`-Evanston43.55B4x100M
Boys3A1994`-Worland43.75B4x100M
Boys2A1994`-Southeast45.63B4x100M
Boys1A1994`-Dubois46.02B4x100M
Boys4A1994`-Cody3:24.09B4x400M
Boys3A1994`-Torrington3:28.48B4x400M
Boys2A1994`-Greybull3:31.61B4x400M
Boys1A1994`-Dubois3:39.85B4x400M
Boys4A1994`-Rock Springs7:56.17B4x800M
Boys3A1994`-Torrington8:03.48B4x800M
Boys2A1994`-Wyoming Indian8:23.16B4x800M
Boys1A1994`-Dubois8:57.95B4x800M
Boys4A1994Kevin HomerNatrona County151-10BDISC
Boys3A1994Brett ClarkKemmerer155-0BDISC
Boys2A1994Eric RobbWright159-3BDISC
Boys1A1994Chad MitchellCokeville132-0BDISC
Boys4A1994Jake WesterholdCody6-6BHJ
Boys3A1994Charlie ClingerStar Valley6-8BHJ
Boys2A1994Gregg SawyerBurns6-6BHJ
Boys1A1994Scott CoaleMeeteetse5-10BHJ
Boys4A1994Jose VasquezCheyenne Central13-6BPV
Boys3A1994Charlie TrumanWorland15-0BPV
Boys2A1994Philip RaybuckBurns13-6BPV
Boys1A1994Matt HubbardBig Horn13-6BPV
Boys4A1994Wes DavisEvanston21-2.25BLJ
Boys3A1994Charlie ClingerStar Valley22-6.5BLJ
Boys2A1994Gregg SawyerBurns21-8.5BLJ
Boys1A1994Stephen MarrouDubois21-4BLJ
Boys4A1994Ryan OattsSheridan55-6.5BSP
Boys3A1994Casey IversonLander52-4BSP
Boys2A1994Eric RobbWright56-8.75BSP
Boys1A1994Jake ZentShoshoni48-6.25BSP
Boys4A1994Calvin MathisCheyenne Central45-5.5BTJ
Boys3A1994Tim TaylorDouglas44-1.75BTJ
Boys2A1994Gregg SawyerBurns44-0.5BTJ
Boys1A1994Brandon PreatorBurlington43-1.5BTJ
Girls4A1994Megan AddyEvanston12.22G100M
Girls3A1994Misti GreenPowell12.55G100M
Girls2A1994Gina HendrixUpton12.63G100M
Girls1A1994Heather PerryKaycee12.82G100M
Girls4A1994Megan AddyEvanston25.51G200M
Girls3A1994Misti GreenPowell25.82G200M
Girls2A1994Gina HendrixUpton26.16G200M
Girls1A1994Heather PerryKaycee25.80G200M
Girls4A1994Brindey NeilsonCody1:00.18G400M
Girls3A1994Abby BowersWorland59.29G400M
Girls2A1994Misty TabkeBurns1:00.24G400M
Girls1A1994Julie MillerMeeteetse1:02.16G400M
Girls4A1994Brindey NeilsonCody2:21.41G800M
Girls3A1994Abby BowersWorland2:21.46G800M
Girls2A1994Maria ZellerLovell2:28.20G800M
Girls1A1994Julie MillerMeeteetse2:25.53G800M
Girls4A1994Amanda GroutCheyenne East5:23.59G1600M
Girls3A1994Candice MartinezGlenrock5:21.69G1600M
Girls2A1994Mindy WilliamsSoutheast5:31.10G1600M
Girls1A1994Julie MillerMeeteetse5:35.65G1600M
Girls4A1994Amanda GroutCheyenne East11:34.99G3200M
Girls3A1994Candice MartinezGlenrock11:45.32G3200M
Girls2A1994Mindy WilliamsSoutheast11:49.19G3200M
Girls1A1994Jessica CollinsKaycee13:10.66G3200M
Girls4A1994Glennis GrahamGreen River15.79G100MH
Girls3A1994Adrienne SuttonPowell15.68G100MH
Girls2A1994Hannah OsbornBig Piney15.81G100MH
Girls1A1994Shelly WedemeyerChugwater15.93G100MH
Girls4A1994Brandi Rice