Swimming and diving: Wyoming state champions, master list

Below are Wyoming’s state track and field champions since 1945. The table below is searchable and sortable. Search by name, school, year, gender, classification, event or any combination.

Note: Times for boys races in 1983 and 1980; Class A boys races in 1978 and 1979; girls races in 1976 and 1981; and Class A girls races in 1977 were for races in meters, not yards.

YearAthleteSchoolTimeClassificationGenderEvent
1977 (held winter 1978)-Cheyenne East2:00.27AAGirls200 medley relay
1977 (held winter 1978)Glenrock2:30.14AGirls200 medley relay
1977 (held winter 1978)Loretta PalmerCheyenne East2:06.81AAGirls200 freestyle
1977 (held winter 1978)Raili TikkaDouglas2:35.75AGirls200 freestyle
1977 (held winter 1978)Cindy MiyakeLaramie2:23.06AAGirls200 individual medley
1977 (held winter 1978)Rochelle CarrollLyman2:58.10AGirls200 individual medley
1977 (held winter 1978)Susie ShanorCheyenne East26.21AAGirls50 freestyle
1977 (held winter 1978)Susan HarringtonGlenrock30.07AGirls50 freestyle
1977 (held winter 1978)Tracie HappelRock Springs314.90AAGirlsDiving
1977 (held winter 1978)Janet PoppGlenrock267.10AGirlsDiving
1977 (held winter 1978)Cindy MiyakeLaramie1:04.89AAGirls100 butterfly
1977 (held winter 1978)Kim TannerBig Piney1:22.29AGirls100 butterfly
1977 (held winter 1978)Kristin RitolaSheridan57.34AAGirls100 freestyle
1977 (held winter 1978)Raili TikkaDouglas1:09.64AGirls100 freestyle
1977 (held winter 1978)Julie AldenSheridan5:42.54AAGirls500 freestyle
1977 (held winter 1978)Tanice CoolNewcastle7:15.84AGirls500 freestyle
1977 (held winter 1978)Kristin RitolaSheridan1:06.91AAGirls100 backstroke
1977 (held winter 1978)Rochelle CarrollLyman1:22.10AGirls100 backstroke
1977 (held winter 1978)Roxann NelsonLaramie1:16.33AAGirls100 breaststroke
1977 (held winter 1978)Cammy PetranovichDouglas1:28.58AGirls100 breaststroke
1977 (held winter 1978)-Sheridan3:57.60AAGirls400 freestyle relay
1977 (held winter 1978)-Douglas4:51.53AGirls400 freestyle relay
1976 (held winter 1977)-Sheridan2:16.59AAGirls200 medley relay
1976 (held winter 1977)Green River2:26.40AGirls200 medley relay
1976 (held winter 1977)Carlen VogelCody2:21.37AAGirls200 freestyle
1976 (held winter 1977)Sherry MerrittThermopolis2:38.96AGirls200 freestyle
1976 (held winter 1977)Cindy MiyakeLaramie2:39.65AAGirls200 individual medley
1976 (held winter 1977)Debbie WengerDouglas2:50.18AGirls200 individual medley
1976 (held winter 1977)Alice HoustonNatrona28.71AAGirls50 freestyle
1976 (held winter 1977)Susan HarringtonGlenrock31.11AGirls50 freestyle
1976 (held winter 1977)Tracie HappelRock Springs310.80AAGirlsDiving
1976 (held winter 1977)Janet PoppGlenrock249.95AGirlsDiving
1976 (held winter 1977)Bonnie CochranLaramie1:13.43AAGirls100 butterfly
1976 (held winter 1977)Debbie WengerDouglas1:23.41AGirls100 butterfly
1976 (held winter 1977)Carlen VogelCody1:03.60AAGirls100 freestyle
1976 (held winter 1977)Lonnie NunnGlenrock1:13.08AGirls100 freestyle
1976 (held winter 1977)Terry MoeLaramie6:38.23AAGirls500 freestyle
1976 (held winter 1977)Lynne HerrGreen River7:01.14AGirls500 freestyle
1976 (held winter 1977)Jenny BuddKelly Walsh1:13.37AAGirls100 backstroke
1976 (held winter 1977)Michele HerbertGreen River1:22.56AGirls100 backstroke
1976 (held winter 1977)Cindy MiyakeLaramie1:25.02AAGirls100 breaststroke
1976 (held winter 1977)Julie HewardGreen River1:29.28AGirls100 breaststroke
1976 (held winter 1977)-Sheridan4:30.10AAGirls400 freestyle relay
1976 (held winter 1977)-Green River4:59.98AGirls400 freestyle relay
1975 (held spring 1976)-Laramie2:02.70AAGirls200 medley relay
1975 (held spring 1976)Green River2:20.41AGirls200 medley relay
1975 (held spring 1976)Carlen VogelCody2:09.02AAGirls200 freestyle
1975 (held spring 1976)Lonnie NunnGlenrock2:26.58AGirls200 freestyle
1975 (held spring 1976)Cindy MiyakeLaramie2:24.26AAGirls200 individual medley
1975 (held spring 1976)Gaila GriggsBig Piney2:48.25AGirls200 individual medley
1975 (held spring 1976)Alice HoustonNatrona25.80AAGirls50 freestyle
1975 (held spring 1976)Vicki OwensDouglas28.12AGirls50 freestyle
1975 (held spring 1976)Peggy ReesNatrona296.65AAGirlsDiving
1975 (held spring 1976)Janet PoppGlenrock254.55AGirlsDiving
1975 (held spring 1976)Bonnie CochranLaramie1:04.99AAGirls100 butterfly
1975 (held spring 1976)Kim TannerBig Piney1:16.98AGirls100 butterfly
1975 (held spring 1976)Alice HoustonNatrona56.41AAGirls100 freestyle
1975 (held spring 1976)Dana TannerBig Piney1:04.24AGirls100 freestyle
1975 (held spring 1976)Loretta PalmerCheyenne East6:13.58AAGirls500 freestyle
1975 (held spring 1976)Sherry MerrittThermopolis6:56.11AGirls500 freestyle
1975 (held spring 1976)Karen TullisCheyenne Central1:05.97AAGirls100 backstroke
1975 (held spring 1976)Gaila GriggsBig Piney1:14.73AGirls100 backstroke
1975 (held spring 1976)Cindy MiyakeLaramie1:14.50AAGirls100 breaststroke
1975 (held spring 1976)Joyce MunsingerGlenrock1:21.71AGirls100 breaststroke
1975 (held spring 1976)-Laramie3:57.58AAGirls400 freestyle relay
1975 (held spring 1976)-Glenrock4:39.61AGirls400 freestyle relay
1974 (held spring 1975)Jill EckerdtGreybull1:08.7AGirls100 freestyle
1974 (held spring 1975)-Laramie2:03.5AAGirls200 medley relay
1974 (held spring 1975)Big Piney2:18.6AGirls200 medley relay
1974 (held spring 1975)Patty WeberSheridan2:12.8AAGirls200 freestyle
1974 (held spring 1975)Arlene CielinskiGlenrock2:35.4AGirls200 freestyle
1974 (held spring 1975)Cindy MiyakeLaramie2:27.7AAGirls200 individual medley
1974 (held spring 1975)Gaila GriggsBig Piney2:50.2AGirls200 individual medley
1974 (held spring 1975)Cindy AlbrightLaramie26.1AAGirls50 freestyle
1974 (held spring 1975)Dawn IrvingGlenrock29.4AGirls50 freestyle
1974 (held spring 1975)Annette SmithLaramie300.50AAGirlsDiving
1974 (held spring 1975)Peg O'NeilNewcastle252.55AGirlsDiving
1974 (held spring 1975)Carol CorsbergLaramie1:07.4AAGirls100 butterfly
1974 (held spring 1975)Dawn IrvingGlenrock1:20.7AGirls100 butterfly
1974 (held spring 1975)Cindy AlbrightLaramie59.1AAGirls100 freestyle
1974 (held spring 1975)Patty WeberSheridan6:08.0AAGirls500 freestyle
1974 (held spring 1975)Kathy ThompsonGreybull7:11.4AGirls500 freestyle
1974 (held spring 1975)B. CochranLaramie1:07.6AAGirls100 backstroke
1974 (held spring 1975)Gaila GriggsBig Piney1:16.5AGirls100 backstroke
1974 (held spring 1975)Cindy MiyakeLaramie1:18.5AAGirls100 breaststroke
1974 (held spring 1975)Cindy BertotGreen River1:20.9AGirls100 breaststroke
1974 (held spring 1975)-Laramie4:06.2AAGirls400 freestyle relay
1974 (held spring 1975)-Big Piney4:54.8AGirls400 freestyle relay
1973 (held spring 1974)-Laramie2:09.3AAGirls200 medley relay
1973 (held spring 1974)Glenrock2:24.7AGirls200 medley relay
1973 (held spring 1974)Mary MeisterCody2:21.6AAGirls200 freestyle
1973 (held spring 1974)Sherry MerrittThermopolis2:34.9AGirls200 freestyle
1973 (held spring 1974)Patty Weber//Carol CorsbergSheridan//Laramie2:30.3AAGirls200 individual medley
1973 (held spring 1974)Charleen WagnerGreen River2:53.6AGirls200 individual medley
1973 (held spring 1974)Cindy AlbrightLaramie27.1AAGirls50 freestyle
1973 (held spring 1974)Sheryl BuschelmanGreen River30.6AGirls50 freestyle
1973 (held spring 1974)Annette SmithLaramie230.55AAGirlsDiving
1973 (held spring 1974)Kelly MeachemThermopolis227.30AGirlsDiving
1973 (held spring 1974)Carol CorsbergLaramie1:12.0AAGirls100 butterfly
1973 (held spring 1974)Robin RedmanLyman1:28.6AGirls100 butterfly
1973 (held spring 1974)Jeanne BeyerKelly Walsh1:01.7AAGirls100 freestyle
1973 (held spring 1974)Sherry MerrittThermopolis1:08.6AGirls100 freestyle
1973 (held spring 1974)Beth RobertsonKelly Walsh6:30.1AAGirls500 freestyle
1973 (held spring 1974)Sheree GrinestaffBig Piney7:49.9AGirls500 freestyle
1973 (held spring 1974)Patrice SullivanKelly Walsh1:12.4AAGirls100 backstroke
1973 (held spring 1974)Charleen WagnerGreen River1:13.2AGirls100 backstroke
1973 (held spring 1974)Gail SymonsSheridan1:21.9AAGirls100 breaststroke
1973 (held spring 1974)Cindy BertotGreen River1:25.9AGirls100 breaststroke
1973 (held spring 1974)-Laramie4:14.9AAGirls400 freestyle relay
1973 (held spring 1974)-Green River4:45.9AGirls400 freestyle relay
1972 (fall)-Laramie2:11.6AAGirls200 medley relay
1972 (fall)Carol CorsbergLaramie1:11.6AAGirls200 individual medley
1972 (fall)Sue JanichSheridan27.8AAGirls50 freestyle
1972 (fall)Donna BrightPowell120.90AAGirlsDiving
1972 (fall)Pam ChristensenLaramie1:04.3AAGirls100 butterfly
1972 (fall)Karen BowserLaramie1:02.9AAGirls100 freestyle
1972 (fall)-Laramie1:52.3AAGirls200 freestyle relay
1972 (fall)Jeanne BeyerKelly Walsh1:10.7AAGirls100 backstroke
1972 (fall)Carol CorsbergLaramie1:22.0AAGirls100 breaststroke
1971 (spring)-Laramie2:06.4AAGirls200 medley relay
1971 (spring)Julie VancleaveRiverton1:11.5AAGirls200 individual medley
1971 (spring)Pat CarrollSheridan26.7AAGirls50 freestyle
1971 (spring)Donna BrightPowell111.35AAGirlsDiving
1971 (spring)Pam ChristensenLaramie1:03.1AAGirls100 butterfly
1971 (spring)Pat CarrollSheridan59.2AAGirls100 freestyle
1971 (spring)-Laramie1:54.4AAGirls200 freestyle relay
1971 (spring)Lucy CorsbergLaramie1:13.3AAGirls100 backstroke
1971 (spring)Luann DuletskyNatrona1:20.2AAGirls100 breaststroke
1970 (spring)-Sheridan2:13.4AAGirls200 medley relay
1970 (spring)Jan NelsonCheyenne East1:13.1AAGirls200 individual medley
1970 (spring)Joann HorwathCody???AAGirlsDiving
1970 (spring)Sue TarichSheridan1:19.9AAGirls100 butterfly
1970 (spring)Pat CarrollSheridan1:02.4AAGirls100 freestyle
1970 (spring)Jan NelsonCheyenne East1:10.6AAGirls100 backstroke
1970 (spring)Julie Van CleaveRiverton1:21.6AAGirls100 breaststroke
2021Jared PriceCheyenne South1:44.934ABoys200 freestyle
2021Dylan HuelskampLander1:45.933ABoys200 freestyle
2021-Cheyenne South1:38.384ABoys200 medley relay
2021-Lander1:38.523ABoys200 medley relay
2021Ethan MerrillCheyenne Central2:00.374ABoys200 individual medley
2021Jonny KulowLander1:50.943ABoys200 individual medley
2021Carter MahoneyKelly Walsh21.194ABoys50 freestyle
2021John WonkaBuffalo21.153ABoys50 freestyle
2021Dylan BresslerLaramie515.354ABoysDiving
2021Braxton CordovaGreen River421.203ABoysDiving
2021Mace Spiker-MillerLaramie52.434ABoys100 butterfly
2021Jonny KulowLander48.293ABoys100 butterfly
2021Carter MahoneyKelly Walsh47.634ABoys100 freestyle
2021Brennen BlackburnLander47.253ABoys100 freestyle
2021Jared PriceCheyenne South4:54.444ABoys500 freestyle
2021Brayden BrownLander4:53.293ABoys500 freestyle
2021-Kelly Walsh1:27.704ABoys200 freestyle relay
2021-Lander1:24.593ABoys200 freestyle relay
2021Braden LougeeKelly Walsh53.304ABoys100 backstroke
2021Nolan McFaddenLander53.243ABoys100 backstroke
2021Ethan MerrillCheyenne Central59.844ABoys100 breaststroke
2021Nate JohnstonPowell59.573ABoys100 breaststroke
2021-Kelly Walsh3:17.074ABoys400 freestyle relay
2021-Lander3:15.093ABoys400 freestyle relay
2020Kellen ChadderdonKelly Walsh1:44.074ABoys200 freestyle
2020Ryan BrindaLander1:48.473ABoys200 freestyle
2020-Laramie1:37.404ABoys200 medley relay
2020-Lander1:37.533ABoys200 medley relay
2020Jason RichmondGreen River2:01.544ABoys200 individual medley
2020Dylan HuelskampLander2:03.973ABoys200 individual medley
2020Max DeYoungLaramie20.644ABoys50 freestyle
2020Nick KulowLander21.353ABoys50 freestyle
2020Isaiah HaliburtonThunder Basin444.304ABoysDiving
2020Seth FelbeckBuffalo360.103ABoysDiving
2020Mace Spiker-MillerLaramie53.214ABoys100 butterfly
2020Ryan BrindaLander53.863ABoys100 butterfly
2020Ian PfaffKelly Walsh47.054ABoys100 freestyle
2020Jonny KulowLander45.363ABoys100 freestyle
2020Jared PriceCheyenne South4:56.054ABoys500 freestyle
2020Brayden BrownLander4:59.673ABoys500 freestyle
2020-Kelly Walsh1:28.734ABoys200 freestyle relay
2020-Powell1:33.413ABoys200 freestyle relay
2020Max DeYoungLaramie49.164ABoys100 backstroke
2020Jonny KulowLander50.083ABoys100 backstroke
2020Kellen ChadderdonKelly Walsh59.584ABoys100 breaststroke
2020Nate JohnstonPowell1:00.533ABoys100 breaststroke
2020-Kelly Walsh3:14.124ABoys400 freestyle relay
2020-Lander3:18.503ABoys400 freestyle relay
2020-Campbell County1:49.894AGirls200 medley relay
2020Green River1:50.243AGirls200 medley relay
2020Berkeley ChristensenCampbell County1:55.194AGirls200 freestyle
2020Tara JoyceCody1:57.673AGirls200 freestyle
2020Abi Robinson-KimRock Springs2:13.034AGirls200 individual medley
2020Makenna LambertBuffalo2:13.613AGirls200 individual medley
2020Katie McPhersonLaramie23.424AGirls50 freestyle
2020Lauren JensenGreen River24.693AGirls50 freestyle
2020Gabriella HaiglerNatrona445.404AGirlsDiving
2020Bella RomaskoSublette353.453AGirlsDiving
2020Anna RoeslerLaramie57.014AGirls100 butterfly
2020Brynlee BusskohlLyman59.703AGirls100 butterfly
2020Katie McPhersonLaramie52.204AGirls100 freestyle
2020Makenna LambertBuffalo53.233AGirls100 freestyle
2020Ashlyn MathesLaramie5:18.044AGirls500 freestyle
2020Tara JoyceCody5:27.843AGirls500 freestyle
2020-Laramie1:37.964AGirls200 freestyle relay
2020-Buffalo1:40.693AGirls200 freestyle relay
2020Allison GranatCampbell County1:00.034AGirls100 backstroke
2020Lauren JensenGreen River58.513AGirls100 backstroke
2020Skye RehardCampbell County1:07.574AGirls100 breaststroke
2020Hailey UhrigGreen River1:05.003AGirls100 breaststroke
2020-Laramie3:36.364AGirls400 freestyle relay
2020-Cody3:43.723AGirls400 freestyle relay
2019Michael RichmondGreen River1:42.424ABoys200 freestyle
2019Nick KulowLander1:46.073ABoys200 freestyle
2019-Kelly Walsh1:38.004ABoys200 medley relay
2019-Lander1:34.053ABoys200 medley relay
2019Max DeYoungLaramie1:55.644ABoys200 individual medley
2019Jonny KulowLander1:54.553ABoys200 individual medley
2019Gunnar PoleyThunder Basin20.994ABoys50 freestyle
2019Caleb HuelskampLander20.823ABoys50 freestyle
2019Chris BuryLaramie430.104ABoysDiving
2019Prestin PlaistedLander365.053ABoysDiving
2019Michael RichmondGreen River51.074ABoys100 butterfly
2019Carson WalkerLyman54.063ABoys100 butterfly
2019Gunnar PoleyThunder Basin46.314ABoys100 freestyle
2019Jonny KulowLander46.433ABoys100 freestyle
2019J.R. AlbersThunder Basin4:56.114ABoys500 freestyle
2019Nick KulowLander4:56.713ABoys500 freestyle
2019-Laramie1:27.774ABoys200 freestyle relay
2019-Rawlins1:33.833ABoys200 freestyle relay
2019Max DeYoungLaramie51.294ABoys100 backstroke
2019Richard SpannPowell54.233ABoys100 backstroke
2019Kellen ChadderdonKelly Walsh57.024ABoys100 breaststroke
2019Caleb HuelskampLander55.803ABoys100 breaststroke
2019-Laramie3:15.084ABoys400 freestyle relay
2019-Lander3:07.393ABoys400 freestyle relay
2019-Laramie1:45.934AGirls200 medley relay
2019Lyman1:53.363AGirls200 medley relay
2019Berkeley ChristensenCampbell County1:54.644AGirls200 freestyle
2019Hannah GrossNewcastle1:57.793AGirls200 freestyle
2019Abi Robinson-KimRock Springs2:08.724AGirls200 individual medley
2019Makenna LambertBuffalo2:16.083AGirls200 individual medley
2019Olivia McPhersonLaramie23.294AGirls50 freestyle
2019Emi WagnerBuffalo24.323AGirls50 freestyle
2019Gabriella HaiglerNatrona387.204AGirlsDiving
2019Emma KarhuPowell383.853AGirlsDiving
2019Berkeley ChristensenCampbell County56.874AGirls100 butterfly
2019Ashlon KochLander1:02.143AGirls100 butterfly
2019Katie McPhersonLaramie52.974AGirls100 freestyle
2019Emi WagnerBuffalo54.293AGirls100 freestyle
2019Sage MortonLaramie5:04.174AGirls500 freestyle
2019Ashlon KochLander5:27.103AGirls500 freestyle
2019-Laramie1:37.234AGirls200 freestyle relay
2019-Buffalo1:41.973AGirls200 freestyle relay
2019Abi Robinson-KimRock Springs58.704AGirls100 backstroke
2019Olivia FowlerLander59.653AGirls100 backstroke
2019Olivia McPhersonLaramie1:02.654AGirls100 breaststroke
2019Brynlee BusskohlLyman1:05.593AGirls100 breaststroke
2019-Laramie3:38.134AGirls400 freestyle relay
2019-Buffalo3:42.733AGirls400 freestyle relay
2018Jackson MuggCheyenne East1:43.604ABoys200 freestyle
2018Ryan BrindaLander1:49.733ABoys200 freestyle
2018-Kelly Walsh1:36.824ABoys200 medley relay
2018-Lander1:39.063ABoys200 medley relay
2018Max DeYoungLaramie1:56.574ABoys200 individual medley
2018Nick KulowLander2:02.363ABoys200 individual medley
2018McKay LakeLaramie21.504ABoys50 freestyle
2018Caleb HuelskampLander21.753ABoys50 freestyle
2018Calvin SpethKelly Walsh456.854ABoysDiving
2018Hudson WilkersonPowell438.553ABoysDiving
2018Kellen ChadderdonKelly Walsh52.074ABoys100 butterfly
2018Carl KrellKemmerer50.393ABoys100 butterfly
2018Oscar PattenSheridan47.134ABoys100 freestyle
2018Zayne CooperWorland48.033ABoys100 freestyle
2018Jackson MuggCheyenne East4:51.144ABoys500 freestyle
2018Nick KulowLander4:58.873ABoys500 freestyle
2018-Laramie1:25.984ABoys200 freestyle relay
2018-Lander1:31.333ABoys200 freestyle relay
2018Max DeYoungLaramie51.134ABoys100 backstroke
2018Cooper HaycockLyman54.013ABoys100 backstroke
2018Ethan MoffattGreen River58.014ABoys100 breaststroke
2018Caleb HuelskampLander57.283ABoys100 breaststroke
2018-Laramie3:10.494ABoys400 freestyle relay
2018-Lander3:23.493ABoys400 freestyle relay
2018-Sheridan1:47.894AGirls200 medley relay
2018Lander1:51.963AGirls200 medley relay
2018Berkeley ChristensenCampbell County1:56.114AGirls200 freestyle
2018Olivia FowlerLander2:03.573AGirls200 freestyle
2018Jenny HolwellCampbell County2:10.354AGirls200 individual medley
2018Juli WarrenWorland2:14.313AGirls200 individual medley
2018Olivia McPhersonLaramie22.944AGirls50 freestyle
2018Emi WagnerBuffalo24.623AGirls50 freestyle
2018Gabriella HaiglerNatrona411.254AGirlsDiving
2018Mo McPhersonDouglas366.553AGirlsDiving
2018Berkeley ChristensenCampbell County57.814AGirls100 butterfly
2018Anastasia CornaleLander58.733AGirls100 butterfly
2018Olivia McPhersonLaramie50.154AGirls100 freestyle
2018Josie DikeRiverton55.083AGirls100 freestyle
2018Mckenna HauberCampbell County5:18.244AGirls500 freestyle
2018Anastasia CornaleLander5:25.203AGirls500 freestyle
2018-Laramie1:37.044AGirls200 freestyle relay
2018-Buffalo1:41.733AGirls200 freestyle relay
2018Jadyn MullikinSheridan57.904AGirls100 backstroke
2018Olivia FowlerLander1:00.563AGirls100 backstroke
2018Jenny HolwellCampbell County1:04.974AGirls100 breaststroke
2018Brynlee BusskohlLyman1:07.363AGirls100 breaststroke
2018-Laramie3:35.314AGirls400 freestyle relay
2018-Lander3:43.693AGirls400 freestyle relay
2017Darwin AndersonRock Springs1:44.554ABoys200 freestyle
2017Caleb HuelskampLander1:49.033ABoys200 freestyle
2017-Campbell County1:37.314ABoys200 medley relay
2017-Lander1:39.203ABoys200 medley relay
2017Michael RichmondGreen River1:57.604ABoys200 individual medley
2017Nick KulowLander2:03.923ABoys200 individual medley
2017Gunnar PoleyCampbell County21.154ABoys50 freestyle
2017Treyton MartinsenLander22.453ABoys50 freestyle
2017Tyler WilliamsCampbell County455.804ABoysDiving
2017Caleb TrumanWorland436.553ABoysDiving
2017Michael RichmondGreen River51.904ABoys100 butterfly
2017Trentn WeissDouglas54.643ABoys100 butterfly
2017Ty ConklinCampbell County47.444ABoys100 freestyle
2017Ryan BrindaLander49.713ABoys100 freestyle
2017Darwin AndersonRock Springs4:42.074ABoys500 freestyle
2017Caleb HuelskampLander5:02.593ABoys500 freestyle
2017-Campbell County1:27.654ABoys200 freestyle relay
2017-Lander1:30.883ABoys200 freestyle relay
2017Gunnar PoleyCampbell County52.254ABoys100 backstroke
2017Cooper HaycockLyman54.723ABoys100 backstroke
2017Kevin MuelaCheyenne South59.794ABoys100 breaststroke
2017Trentn WeissDouglas1:00.633ABoys100 breaststroke
2017-Laramie3:14.044ABoys400 freestyle relay
2017-Lander3:24.143ABoys400 freestyle relay
2017-Sheridan1:48.274AGirls200 medley relay
2017Lander1:53.603AGirls200 medley relay
2017Sani CarsrudThunder Basin1:53.134AGirls200 freestyle
2017Olivia FowlerLander2:03.173AGirls200 freestyle
2017Jenny HolwellCampbell County2:09.474AGirls200 individual medley
2017Juli WarrenWorland2:13.983AGirls200 individual medley
2017Olivia McPhersonLaramie23.444AGirls50 freestyle
2017Abby HamiltonLander25.103AGirls50 freestyle
2017Ali LangeRock Springs448.104AGirlsDiving
2017Kyera VascoBuffalo352.503AGirlsDiving
2017Avery OttoGreen River57.864AGirls100 butterfly
2017Natalie HuntSublette1:03.843AGirls100 butterfly
2017Sammy GeyerCheyenne Central50.524AGirls100 freestyle
2017Josie DikeRiverton54.753AGirls100 freestyle
2017Sani CarlsrudThunder Basin5:11.484AGirls500 freestyle
2017Maria KulowLander5:32.333AGirls500 freestyle
2017-Laramie1:36.684AGirls200 freestyle relay
2017-Worland1:41.883AGirls200 freestyle relay
2017Molly GreenSheridan58.134AGirls100 backstroke
2017Olivia FowlerLander1:00.103AGirls100 backstroke
2017Jenny HolwellCampbell County1:04.204AGirls100 breaststroke
2017Juli WarrenWorland1:08.403AGirls100 breaststroke
2017-Laramie3:33.164AGirls400 freestyle relay
2017-Lander3:48.773AGirls400 freestyle relay
2016Noah BeaverCampbell County1:43.444ABoys200 freestyle
2016Aidan CainRawlins1:49.393ABoys200 freestyle
2016-Kelly Walsh1:37.464ABoys200 medley relay
2016-Lander1:42.163ABoys200 medley relay
2016Jeremiah YoungKelly Walsh1:55.734ABoys200 individual medley
2016Carl KrellKemmerer2:00.903ABoys200 individual medley
2016Steven MossCheyenne South22.024ABoys50 freestyle
2016Griffin LeemonLander21.413ABoys50 freestyle
2016Tyler WilliamsCampbell County399.204ABoysDiving
2016Caleb TrumanWorland347.303ABoysDiving
2016Presley FelkerSheridan52.754ABoys100 butterfly
2016Carl KrellKemmerer50.893ABoys100 butterfly
2016Jeremiah YoungKelly Walsh46.184ABoys100 freestyle
2016Griffin LeemonLander47.483ABoys100 freestyle
2016Jackson MuggCheyenne East4:52.764ABoys500 freestyle
2016Caleb HuelskampLander5:11.443ABoys500 freestyle
2016-Campbell County1:28.324ABoys200 freestyle relay
2016-Lander1:28.713ABoys200 freestyle relay
2016Gunnar PoleyCampbell County53.794ABoys100 backstroke
2016Charles LallatinLyman54.123ABoys100 backstroke
2016Kevin MuelaCheyenne South1:00.734ABoys100 breaststroke
2016Aidan CainRawlins59.703ABoys100 breaststroke
2016-Campbell County3:13.584ABoys400 freestyle relay
2016-Lander3:19.003ABoys400 freestyle relay
2016-Sheridan1:49.564AGirls200 medley relay
2016Riverton1:56.113AGirls200 medley relay
2016Sani CarsrudCampbell County1:52.764AGirls200 freestyle
2016Olivia FowlerLander2:04.513AGirls200 freestyle
2016Rylie PilonCampbell County2:08.894AGirls200 individual medley
2016Sonsoles AguayoRiverton2:11.613AGirls200 individual medley
2016Olivia McPhersonLaramie23.534AGirls50 freestyle
2016Ellyse RussellWorland24.783AGirls50 freestyle
2016Ali LangeRock Springs405.054AGirlsDiving
2016Shantelle RuleSublette383.753AGirlsDiving
2016Avery OttoGreen River58.134AGirls100 butterfly
2016Kaylie GoppRiverton1:03.633AGirls100 butterfly
2016Sani CarsrudCampbell County50.624AGirls100 freestyle
2016Sonsoles AguayoRiverton52.753AGirls100 freestyle
2016Rebecka AndersonRock Springs5:14.644AGirls500 freestyle
2016Maria KulowLander5:34.133AGirls500 freestyle
2016-Campbell County1:36.814AGirls200 freestyle relay
2016-Riverton1:43.513AGirls200 freestyle relay
2016Rebecka AndersonRock Springs59.474AGirls100 backstroke
2016Mikenna WaggenerNewcastle1:02.673AGirls100 backstroke
2016Jenny HolwellCampbell County1:03.904AGirls100 breaststroke
2016Miranda WilliamsCody1:09.433AGirls100 breaststroke
2016-Campbell County3:33.654AGirls400 freestyle relay
2016-Lander3:48.403AGirls400 freestyle relay
2015Kayden HarbisonRock Springs1:43.124ABoys200 freestyle
2015Ben WetzelPowell1:50.033ABoys200 freestyle
2015-Kelly Walsh1:37.584ABoys200 medley relay
2015-Lander1:40.323ABoys200 medley relay
2015Jeremy YoungKelly Walsh1:56.054ABoys200 individual medley
2015Tucker RussellLander1:59.553ABoys200 individual medley
2015Ben WisdorfCheyenne East21.364ABoys50 freestyle
2015Charles LallatinLyman22.053ABoys50 freestyle
2015Tyler KlammCampbell County400.954ABoysDiving
2015Brandon EllisKemmerer376.653ABoysDiving
2015Connor PettyLaramie53.284ABoys100 butterfly
2015Carl KrellKemmerer52.893ABoys100 butterfly
2015Jeremy YoungKelly Walsh46.614ABoys100 freestyle
2015Griffin LeemonLander48.383ABoys100 freestyle
2015Kayden HarbisonRock Springs4:42.004ABoys500 freestyle
2015Ben WetzelPowell5:06.343ABoys500 freestyle
2015-Laramie1:30.044ABoys200 freestyle relay
2015-Lander1:31.613ABoys200 freestyle relay
2015Connor PettyLaramie52.614ABoys100 backstroke
2015Tucker RussellLander53.993ABoys100 backstroke
2015Trevor MortonCampbell County1:01.634ABoys100 breaststroke
2015Ryan CrawfordLander1:00.563ABoys100 breaststroke
2015-Campbell County3:15.184ABoys400 freestyle relay
2015-Lander3:21.763ABoys400 freestyle relay
2015-Campbell County1:51.664AGirls200 medley relay
2015Jackson1:53.573AGirls200 medley relay
2015Molly GreenSheridan1:55.954AGirls200 freestyle
2015Saydria RussellWorland2:02.163AGirls200 freestyle
2015Annie WaldumCampbell County2:10.824AGirls200 individual medley
2015Amanda TracyPowell2:15.783AGirls200 individual medley
2015Sani CarsrudCampbell County23.384AGirls50 freestyle
2015Ellyse RussellWorland25.173AGirls50 freestyle
2015Ryleigh KobbeLaramie424.004AGirlsDiving
2015Rachel AblondiJackson303.203AGirlsDiving
2015Sani CarsrudCampbell County57.364AGirls100 butterfly
2015Alanna DeMuroJackson58.913AGirls100 butterfly
2015Samantha GeyerCheyenne Central52.424AGirls100 freestyle
2015Amanda TracyPowell54.283AGirls100 freestyle
2015Rebecka AndersonRock Springs5:16.564AGirls500 freestyle
2015Rylan TepeJackson5:31.743AGirls500 freestyle
2015-Campbell County1:37.354AGirls200 freestyle relay
2015-Worland1:41.923AGirls200 freestyle relay
2015Rebecka AndersonRock Springs59.874AGirls100 backstroke
2015Hannah ClancyJackson1:01.103AGirls100 backstroke
2015Annie WaldumCampbell County1:04.214AGirls100 breaststroke
2015Miranda WilliamsCody1:10.463AGirls100 breaststroke
2015-Campbell County3:34.364AGirls400 freestyle relay
2015-Worland3:44.673AGirls400 freestyle relay
2014Kyle WhiteCheyenne Central1:42.454ABoys200 freestyle
2014Taner TrujilloSublette1:48.973ABoys200 freestyle
2014-Cheyenne Central1:35.904ABoys200 medley relay
2014-Rawlins1:43.643ABoys200 medley relay
2014Jeremy YoungKelly Walsh1:56.834ABoys200 individual medley
2014Connor PettyWorland1:59.163ABoys200 individual medley
2014Ben WisdorfCheyenne East21.514ABoys50 freestyle
2014Garrett WaltonKemmerer22.393ABoys50 freestyle
2014Brady SaundersKelly Walsh357.854ABoysDiving
2014Austin RettinghouseWorland447.403ABoysDiving
2014Nick MavriplisLaramie53.764ABoys100 butterfly
2014Zach CainRawlins54.673ABoys100 butterfly
2014Thomas ReamsCheyenne Central46.814ABoys100 freestyle
2014Connor PettyWorland47.713ABoys100 freestyle
2014Kayden HarbisonRock Springs4:38.934ABoys500 freestyle
2014Ben WetzelPowell5:00.473ABoys500 freestyle
2014-Kelly Walsh1:25.954ABoys200 freestyle relay
2014-Kemmerer1:31.693ABoys200 freestyle relay
2014Slade SheafferLaramie52.334ABoys100 backstroke
2014Zach CainRawlins54.883ABoys100 backstroke
2014Levi JensenKelly Walsh56.624ABoys100 breaststroke
2014Ryan CrawfordLander1:01.063ABoys100 breaststroke
2014-Cheyenne Central3:12.964ABoys400 freestyle relay
2014-Rawlins3:25.083ABoys400 freestyle relay
2014-Campbell County1:51.714AGirls200 medley relay
2014Jackson1:54.473AGirls200 medley relay
2014Iliana JonesKelly Walsh1:51.304AGirls200 freestyle
2014Morgan GramlichLander1:59.463AGirls200 freestyle
2014Rylie PilonCampbell County2:07.734AGirls200 individual medley
2014Amanda TracyPowell2:18.103AGirls200 individual medley
2014Samantha GeyerCheyenne Central24.604AGirls50 freestyle
2014Carolyn KennedyWorland24.803AGirls50 freestyle
2014Peyton GrandPreCheyenne East386.454AGirlsDiving
2014Jenna ElmlingerBuffalo324.853AGirlsDiving
2014Abby UrbanCheyenne East57.804AGirls100 butterfly
2014Katelyn OlsonRawlins1:01.653AGirls100 butterfly
2014Iliana JonesKelly Walsh50.374AGirls100 freestyle
2014Carolyn KennedyWorland54.503AGirls100 freestyle
2014Rebecka AndersonRock Springs5:12.214AGirls500 freestyle
2014Morgan GramlichLander5:24.783AGirls500 freestyle
2014-Campbell County1:39.454AGirls200 freestyle relay
2014-Jackson1:41.863AGirls200 freestyle relay
2014Rebecka AndersonRock Springs59.844AGirls100 backstroke
2014Rachel HenkleNewcastle1:01.813AGirls100 backstroke
2014Annie WaldumCampbell County1:05.354AGirls100 breaststroke
2014Brooke PeralaDouglas1:10.323AGirls100 breaststroke
2014-Campbell County3:40.984AGirls400 freestyle relay
2014-Jackson3:48.283AGirls400 freestyle relay
2013Conor VasaRock Springs1:44.834ABoys200 freestyle
2013Neil MeddersBuffalo1:49.223ABoys200 freestyle
2013-Campbell County1:36.574ABoys200 medley relay
2013-Lander1:43.093ABoys200 medley relay
2013Clayton LarsenLaramie1:58.134ABoys200 individual medley
2013Connor PettyWorland1:59.963ABoys200 individual medley
2013Kyle WhiteCheyenne Central20.444ABoys50 freestyle
2013Symen OomsWorland21.973ABoys50 freestyle
2013Jake RehmeierLaramie438.254ABoysDiving
2013Austin RettinghouseWorland409.153ABoysDiving
2013Collin BaldacciCampbell County49.464ABoys100 butterfly
2013Connor PettyWorland53.753ABoys100 butterfly
2013Kyle WhiteCheyenne Central44.994ABoys100 freestyle
2013Symen OomsWorland47.943ABoys100 freestyle
2013Kayden HarbisonRock Springs4:48.734ABoys500 freestyle
2013Drew GramlichLander5:07.963ABoys500 freestyle
2013-Campbell County1:27.114ABoys200 freestyle relay
2013-Lander1:33.033ABoys200 freestyle relay
2013Collin BaldacciCampbell County49.244ABoys100 backstroke
2013Nate HoltBuffalo54.133ABoys100 backstroke
2013Levi JensenKelly Walsh57.644ABoys100 breaststroke
2013Matt RobinsonLander1:02.043ABoys100 breaststroke
2013-Cheyenne Central3:14.384ABoys400 freestyle relay
2013-Buffalo3:23.943ABoys400 freestyle relay
2013-Sheridan1:51.364AGirls200 medley relay
2013Jackson1:52.593AGirls200 medley relay
2013Abby UrbanCheyenne East1:58.174AGirls200 freestyle
2013Amanda TracyPowell1:59.793AGirls200 freestyle
2013Iliana JonesKelly Walsh2:07.624AGirls200 individual medley
2013Connor TarverJackson2:12.343AGirls200 individual medley
2013Taylor SegraveCheyenne Central24.804AGirls50 freestyle
2013Hannah ChapinBuffalo24.533AGirls50 freestyle
2013Ryleigh KobbeLaramie417.354AGirlsDiving
2013Gracie MeachamBuffalo386.403AGirlsDiving
2013Halley JankovskyCheyenne East1:01.864AGirls100 butterfly
2013Carolyn KennedyWorland1:02.343AGirls100 butterfly
2013Iliana JonesKelly Walsh52.204AGirls100 freestyle
2013Hannah ChapinBuffalo53.393AGirls100 freestyle
2013Katie CarsrudCampbell County5:24.964AGirls500 freestyle
2013Morgan GramlichLander5:27.643AGirls500 freestyle
2013-Cheyenne East1:43.174AGirls200 freestyle relay
2013-Jackson1:41.473AGirls200 freestyle relay
2013Emily SpiegelbergSheridan58.724AGirls100 backstroke
2013Connor TarverJackson57.623AGirls100 backstroke
2013Annie WaldumCampbell County1:07.544AGirls100 breaststroke
2013Sonya LegerskiSublette1:13.163AGirls100 breaststroke
2013-Campbell County3:44.854AGirls400 freestyle relay
2013-Jackson3:42.943AGirls400 freestyle relay
2012Nick DillingerCampbell County1:38.194ABoys200 freestyle
2012Alec HamptonWorland1:49.923ABoys200 freestyle
2012-Campbell County1:36.284ABoys200 medley relay
2012-Buffalo1:44.903ABoys200 medley relay
2012Collin BaldacciCampbell County1:51.914ABoys200 individual medley
2012Zach CainRawlins2:06.203ABoys200 individual medley
2012David BowersoxCampbell County22.004ABoys50 freestyle
2012Chase WaltonCody22.463ABoys50 freestyle
2012Garrett KirkLaramie426.604ABoysDiving
2012Austin RettinghouseWorland409.403ABoysDiving
2012Jackson ColterLaramie50.924ABoys100 butterfly
2012Tylor WeissDouglas54.923ABoys100 butterfly
2012Garrett KoehlerCheyenne Central47.234ABoys100 freestyle
2012Connor PettyWorland48.523ABoys100 freestyle
2012Nick DillingerCampbell County4:58.254ABoys500 freestyle
2012Neil MeddersBuffalo5:09.803ABoys500 freestyle
2012-Campbell County1:28.564ABoys200 freestyle relay
2012-Worland1:33.063ABoys200 freestyle relay
2012Collin BaldacciCampbell County50.674ABoys100 backstroke
2012Nate HoltBuffalo57.393ABoys100 backstroke
2012Taylor WisdorfCheyenne East57.254ABoys100 breaststroke
2012Erron HopkinsKemmerer1:01.113ABoys100 breaststroke
2012-Campbell County3:13.294ABoys400 freestyle relay
2012-Worland3:23.663ABoys400 freestyle relay
2012-Cheyenne East1:50.114AGirls200 medley relay
2012Jackson1:54.053AGirls200 medley relay
2012Sarah MorganLaramie1:55.714AGirls200 freestyle
2012Kiana PhelpsJackson1:59.593AGirls200 freestyle
2012Mariah MillerCheyenne Central2:14.424AGirls200 individual medley
2012Connor TarverJackson2:11.713AGirls200 individual medley
2012Iliana JonesKelly Walsh24.224AGirls50 freestyle
2012Hannah ChapinBuffalo25.003AGirls50 freestyle
2012Ryleigh KobbeLaramie382.404AGirlsDiving
2012Gracie MeachamBuffalo374.603AGirlsDiving
2012Kelsey OchsnerCampbell County56.234AGirls100 butterfly
2012Carolyn KennedyWorland1:03.053AGirls100 butterfly
2012Sarah MorganLaramie51.924AGirls100 freestyle
2012Kiana PhelpsJackson53.713AGirls100 freestyle
2012Larisa JonesKelly Walsh5:16.184AGirls500 freestyle
2012Katelyn OlsonRawlins5:33.393AGirls500 freestyle
2012-Cheyenne Central1:42.534AGirls200 freestyle relay
2012-Jackson1:45.403AGirls200 freestyle relay
2012Kelsey OchsnerCampbell County57.374AGirls100 backstroke
2012Connor TarverJackson58.743AGirls100 backstroke
2012Iliana JonesKelly Walsh1:08.264AGirls100 breaststroke
2012Caley StaffordBuffalo1:11.043AGirls100 breaststroke
2012-Kelly Walsh3:40.124AGirls400 freestyle relay
2012-Jackson3:43.363AGirls400 freestyle relay
2011Garrett KoehlerCheyenne Central1:44.534ABoys200 freestyle
2011Stephen PowersLyman1:47.493ABoys200 freestyle
2011-Kelly Walsh1:37.284ABoys200 medley relay
2011-Lander1:42.773ABoys200 medley relay
2011Collin BaldacciKelly Walsh1:54.694ABoys200 individual medley
2011Willie RatzLander2:01.993ABoys200 individual medley
2011Nick DillingerCampbell County20.264ABoys50 freestyle
2011Nick RobinsonLander22.473ABoys50 freestyle
2011Devon FlowerCampbell County486.654ABoysDiving
2011Alan MandelLander422.053ABoysDiving
2011Rudi HanekampLaramie49.984ABoys100 butterfly
2011Tylor WeissDouglas54.963ABoys100 butterfly
2011Nick DillingerCampbell County45.064ABoys100 freestyle
2011Nick RobinsonLander48.283ABoys100 freestyle
2011Garrett KoehlerCheyenne Central4:46.694ABoys500 freestyle
2011Stephen PowersLyman4:59.163ABoys500 freestyle
2011-Campbell County1:28.434ABoys200 freestyle relay
2011-Buffalo1:33.543ABoys200 freestyle relay
2011Collin BaldacciKelly Walsh51.134ABoys100 backstroke
2011Wilbur HoltBuffalo55.893ABoys100 backstroke
2011Jake EkbergLaramie59.524ABoys100 breaststroke
2011Willie RatzLander1:01.483ABoys100 breaststroke
2011-Campbell County3:15.664ABoys400 freestyle relay
2011-Buffalo3:22.233ABoys400 freestyle relay
2011-Campbell County1:49.614AGirls200 medley relay
2011Jackson1:55.923AGirls200 medley relay
2011Jade ElyCampbell County1:57.704AGirls200 freestyle
2011Morgan GramlichLander2:05.723AGirls200 freestyle
2011Kelsey OchsnerCampbell County2:07.794AGirls200 individual medley
2011Sammy CrawfordLander2:12.653AGirls200 individual medley
2011Sarah MorganLaramie23.704AGirls50 freestyle
2011Lateesha HiserDouglas25.563AGirls50 freestyle
2011Emily WilliamsLaramie422.604AGirlsDiving
2011Gracie MeachamBuffalo366.803AGirlsDiving
2011Kelsey OchsnerCampbell County56.374AGirls100 butterfly
2011Jessica AndersonRawlins1:01.463AGirls100 butterfly
2011Sarah MorganLaramie51.584AGirls100 freestyle
2011Cori AndersonSublette56.373AGirls100 freestyle
2011Jade ElyCampbell County5:18.634AGirls500 freestyle
2011Jessica AndersonRawlins5:34.403AGirls500 freestyle
2011-Kelly Walsh1:40.884AGirls200 freestyle relay
2011-Lander1:44.763AGirls200 freestyle relay
2011Shaya SchaedlerCampbell County56.954AGirls100 backstroke
2011Connor TarverJackson59.433AGirls100 backstroke
2011Hailey PinceRiverton1:07.824AGirls100 breaststroke
2011Acadia DeAtleyCody1:10.023AGirls100 breaststroke
2011-Campbell County3:37.874AGirls400 freestyle relay
2011-Lander3:50.133AGirls400 freestyle relay
2010Garrett KoehlerCheyenne Central1:44.104ABoys200 freestyle
2010Stephen PowersLyman1:46.983ABoys200 freestyle
2010-Laramie1:38.184ABoys200 medley relay
2010-Buffalo1:43.643ABoys200 medley relay
2010Rudi HanekampLaramie1:56.214ABoys200 individual medley
2010Willie RatzLander2:04.613ABoys200 individual medley
2010Sven LundellLaramie22.524ABoys50 freestyle
2010Drew PflughoftSublette22.433ABoys50 freestyle
2010Malachi BennettKelly Walsh475.704ABoysDiving
2010Alan MandelLander379.703ABoysDiving
2010Rudi HanekampLaramie51.814ABoys100 butterfly
2010Tylor WeissDouglas54.603ABoys100 butterfly
2010Garrett KoehlerCheyenne Central48.104ABoys100 freestyle
2010Alex FowlerLander48.863ABoys100 freestyle
2010Alek AndersonGreen River4:54.684ABoys500 freestyle
2010Stephen PowersLyman4:57.943ABoys500 freestyle
2010-Cheyenne Central1:30.614ABoys200 freestyle relay
2010-Buffalo1:32.253ABoys200 freestyle relay
2010Tyler JohnsonCheyenne East52.774ABoys100 backstroke
2010Kit PflughoftSublette56.043ABoys100 backstroke
2010Taylor WisdorfCheyenne East1:00.974ABoys100 breaststroke
2010Tylor WeissDouglas1:03.433ABoys100 breaststroke
2010-Laramie3:17.164ABoys400 freestyle relay
2010-Lander3:24.603ABoys400 freestyle relay
2010-Campbell County1:45.534AGirls200 medley relay
2010Jackson1:53.803AGirls200 medley relay
2010Shaya SchaedlerCampbell County1:52.454AGirls200 freestyle
2010Connor TarverJackson1:59.073AGirls200 freestyle
2010Ashley OchsnerCampbell County2:14.584AGirls200 individual medley
2010Maddy WiggJackson2:14.503AGirls200 individual medley
2010Brenda BishopCampbell County24.934AGirls50 freestyle
2010Emily SmithJackson24.313AGirls50 freestyle
2010Kari CampbellLaramie396.904AGirlsDiving
2010Becky GriestJackson354.753AGirlsDiving
2010Kelsey OchsnerCampbell County56.294AGirls100 butterfly
2010Mara vonHolstBuffalo1:00.433AGirls100 butterfly
2010Brenda BishopCampbell County53.704AGirls100 freestyle
2010Korrine SorensenLyman54.563AGirls100 freestyle
2010Kelsey OchsnerCampbell County5:17.944AGirls500 freestyle
2010Jessica AndersonRawlins5:22.843AGirls500 freestyle
2010-Campbell County1:41.334AGirls200 freestyle relay
2010-Lander1:42.253AGirls200 freestyle relay
2010Shaya SchaedlerCampbell County55.964AGirls100 backstroke
2010Emily SmithJackson1:00.913AGirls100 backstroke
2010Ashley OchsnerCampbell County1:07.624AGirls100 breaststroke
2010Jesse MayersJackson1:09.513AGirls100 breaststroke
2010-Campbell County3:34.404AGirls400 freestyle relay
2010-Jackson3:41.533AGirls400 freestyle relay
2009Alek AndersonGreen River1:45.944ABoys200 freestyle
2009Alex FowlerLander1:50.273ABoys200 freestyle
2009-Campbell County1:38.364ABoys200 medley relay
2009-Lander1:45.173ABoys200 medley relay
2009Nick DillingerCampbell County1:52.944ABoys200 individual medley
2009Caleb CohoonBuffalo2:03.263ABoys200 individual medley
2009Clint HuffEvanston22.144ABoys50 freestyle
2009Justin GillenwaterCody22.573ABoys50 freestyle
2009Malachi BennettKelly Walsh487.854ABoysDiving
2009Garret HamiltonLander422.903ABoysDiving
2009Justin HastingsCheyenne East50.874ABoys100 butterfly
2009Brett JohnsonKemmerer54.003ABoys100 butterfly
2009Nick DillingerCampbell County46.184ABoys100 freestyle
2009Alex RobinsonLander48.123ABoys100 freestyle
2009Andrew HuddlestonCampbell County4:45.224ABoys500 freestyle
2009Stephen PowersLyman5:07.043ABoys500 freestyle
2009-Kelly Walsh1:28.974ABoys200 freestyle relay
2009-Lander1:32.563ABoys200 freestyle relay
2009Mike HudsonLaramie54.534ABoys100 backstroke
2009Jackson MillerPowell57.263ABoys100 backstroke
2009Brett KahlerKelly Walsh1:01.144ABoys100 breaststroke
2009Caleb CohoonBuffalo1:01.923ABoys100 breaststroke
2009-Campbell County3:18.074ABoys400 freestyle relay
2009-Lander3:28.373ABoys400 freestyle relay
2009-Campbell County1:51.704AGirls200 medley relay
2009Jackson1:56.083AGirls200 medley relay
2009Alyssa MillerCheyenne Central1:56.224AGirls200 freestyle
2009Jessica AndersonRawlins2:00.383AGirls200 freestyle
2009Shaya SchaedlerCampbell County2:07.254AGirls200 individual medley
2009Maddy WiggJackson2:17.783AGirls200 individual medley
2009Jade ElyCampbell County24.634AGirls50 freestyle
2009Korrine SorensenLyman25.463AGirls50 freestyle
2009Kari CampbellLaramie374.804AGirlsDiving
2009Amanda FayJackson364.453AGirlsDiving
2009Morgan HartiganCheyenne East57.124AGirls100 butterfly
2009Jessica AndersonRawlins59.463AGirls100 butterfly
2009Jade ElyCampbell County54.134AGirls100 freestyle
2009Emily SmithJackson55.573AGirls100 freestyle
2009Alyssa MillerCheyenne Central5:19.464AGirls500 freestyle
2009Jaclyn KnoriJackson5:34.793AGirls500 freestyle
2009-Campbell County1:40.764AGirls200 freestyle relay
2009-Jackson1:43.943AGirls200 freestyle relay
2009Shaya SchaedlerCampbell County57.494AGirls100 backstroke
2009Emily SmithJackson1:02.693AGirls100 backstroke
2009Morgan HartiganCheyenne East1:04.914AGirls100 breaststroke
2009Jesse MayersJackson1:10.743AGirls100 breaststroke
2009-Campbell County3:38.744AGirls400 freestyle relay
2009-Lander3:45.433AGirls400 freestyle relay
2008Trevor AndersenCheyenne Central1:46.674ABoys200 freestyle
2008Riley JohnsonKemmerer1:49.913ABoys200 freestyle
2008-Campbell County1:39.434ABoys200 medley relay
2008-Sublette1:45.763ABoys200 medley relay
2008Chris RobinsonCheyenne East2:00.274ABoys200 individual medley
2008Terry RolfeNewcastle2:00.743ABoys200 individual medley
2008Erik HeissKelly Walsh21.584ABoys50 freestyle
2008Alex RobinsonLander22.713ABoys50 freestyle
2008Billy HrabovskyCheyenne Central442.004ABoysDiving
2008Garret HamiltonLander422.353ABoysDiving
2008Chris RobinsonCheyenne East52.794ABoys100 butterfly
2008Ekkaphap BoonnoonDouglas53.173ABoys100 butterfly
2008Erik HeissKelly Walsh47.704ABoys100 freestyle
2008Riley JohnsonKemmerer48.993ABoys100 freestyle
2008Trevor AndersenCheyenne Central4:58.464ABoys500 freestyle
2008Stephen PowersLyman5:13.433ABoys500 freestyle
2008-Campbell County1:30.194ABoys200 freestyle relay
2008-Buffalo1:33.083ABoys200 freestyle relay
2008Thad StoddardCampbell County52.704ABoys100 backstroke
2008Terry RolfeNewcastle53.013ABoys100 backstroke
2008Justin HastingsCheyenne East1:01.124ABoys100 breaststroke
2008Ekkaphap BoonnoonDouglas1:02.173ABoys100 breaststroke
2008-Campbell County3:20.294ABoys400 freestyle relay
2008-Sublette3:27.283ABoys400 freestyle relay
2008-Campbell County1:47.974AGirls200 medley relay
2008Jackson1:57.953AGirls200 medley relay
2008T.J. PadovaCampbell County1:51.614AGirls200 freestyle
2008Rene WoodmenceyJackson2:00.833AGirls200 freestyle
2008Jenna WisdorfCheyenne East2:10.774AGirls200 individual medley
2008Maddy WiggJackson2:17.933AGirls200 individual medley
2008Shaya SchaedlerCampbell County24.024AGirls50 freestyle
2008Korrine SorensenLyman25.273AGirls50 freestyle
2008Sasha AndrieCampbell County358.204AGirlsDiving
2008Amanda FayJackson354.803AGirlsDiving
2008Taylor O'HolleranCheyenne East59.994AGirls100 butterfly
2008Summer BellBuffalo1:02.733AGirls100 butterfly
2008Brenna DayCheyenne Central54.034AGirls100 freestyle
2008Rene WoodmenceyJackson54.943AGirls100 freestyle
2008T.J. PadovaCampbell County5:09.534AGirls500 freestyle
2008Maddy WiggJackson5:34.313AGirls500 freestyle
2008-Cheyenne Central1:40.504AGirls200 freestyle relay
2008-Jackson1:44.053AGirls200 freestyle relay
2008Shaya SchaedlerCampbell County57.484AGirls100 backstroke
2008Betsey WhisonantCody1:03.113AGirls100 backstroke
2008Morgan HartiganCheyenne East1:04.344AGirls100 breaststroke
2008Michelle FennSublette1:13.153AGirls100 breaststroke
2008-Campbell County3:36.404AGirls400 freestyle relay
2008-Jackson3:47.963AGirls400 freestyle relay
2007Justin HastingsCheyenne East1:50.234ABoys200 freestyle
2007Aaron SteeleLander1:44.873ABoys200 freestyle
2007-Campbell County1:38.484ABoys200 medley relay
2007-Rawlins1:41.773ABoys200 medley relay
2007David SchmittKelly Walsh1:55.254ABoys200 individual medley
2007Caleb CohoonBuffalo2:05.103ABoys200 individual medley
2007Isak Nti-AsareLaramie21.294ABoys50 freestyle
2007Devin ShepardRawlins22.463ABoys50 freestyle
2007Billy HrabovskyCheyenne Central390.104ABoysDiving
2007Garret HamiltonLander423.753ABoysDiving
2007David SchmittKelly Walsh50.974ABoys100 butterfly
2007Aaron SteeleLander51.033ABoys100 butterfly
2007Isak Nti-AsareLaramie46.834ABoys100 freestyle
2007Terry RolfeBuffalo49.083ABoys100 freestyle
2007Joe WoodCheyenne Central4:58.394ABoys500 freestyle
2007Austin HofmannRawlins5:08.303ABoys500 freestyle
2007-Campbell County1:28.074ABoys200 freestyle relay
2007-Sublette1:32.253ABoys200 freestyle relay
2007Thad StoddardCampbell County54.294ABoys100 backstroke
2007Terry RolfeBuffalo55.423ABoys100 backstroke
2007David KahlerKelly Walsh1:00.564ABoys100 breaststroke
2007Bryan ShearsRawlins1:03.433ABoys100 breaststroke
2007-Kelly Walsh3:16.744ABoys400 freestyle relay
2007-Rawlins3:21.163ABoys400 freestyle relay
2007-Campbell County1:51.954AGirls200 medley relay
2007Lander1:59.403AGirls200 medley relay
2007Morgan CraverCheyenne Central1:56.594AGirls200 freestyle
2007Rene WoodmenceyJackson2:01.483AGirls200 freestyle
2007Meghan SwirzckiCampbell County2:09.784AGirls200 individual medley
2007Summer BellBuffalo2:18.423AGirls200 individual medley
2007T.J. PadovaCampbell County24.374AGirls50 freestyle
2007Jamie FortonLander25.763AGirls50 freestyle
2007Tiffany IzattCampbell County432.354AGirlsDiving
2007Maddie McClellandJackson314.103AGirlsDiving
2007Mandy ForisterSheridan1:00.934AGirls100 butterfly
2007Summer BellBuffalo1:03.293AGirls100 butterfly
2007T.J. PadovaCampbell County52.884AGirls100 freestyle
2007Rene WoodmenceyJackson55.303AGirls100 freestyle
2007Morgan CraverCheyenne Central5:16.364AGirls500 freestyle
2007Maddy WiggJackson5:31.963AGirls500 freestyle
2007-Campbell County1:43.374AGirls200 freestyle relay
2007-Jackson1:44.063AGirls200 freestyle relay
2007Jenna WisdorfCheyenne East1:00.334AGirls100 backstroke
2007Tristyn PanasukDouglas1:02.163AGirls100 backstroke
2007Meghan SwirzckiCampbell County1:07.174AGirls100 breaststroke
2007Gracey LewisJackson1:12.133AGirls100 breaststroke
2007-Campbell County3:38.524AGirls400 freestyle relay
2007-Jackson3:49.683AGirls400 freestyle relay
2006Alex MilbergerKelly Walsh1:48.264ABoys200 freestyle
2006Aaron SteeleLander1:46.683ABoys200 freestyle
2006-Kelly Walsh1:41.244ABoys200 medley relay
2006-Rawlins1:44.873ABoys200 medley relay
2006David SchmittKelly Walsh1:57.484ABoys200 individual medley
2006Rick WiblemoLander2:07.123ABoys200 individual medley
2006Isak Nti-AsareLaramie21.294ABoys50 freestyle
2006Chris DellingerSublette22.743ABoys50 freestyle
2006Kevin ShumwayLaramie411.804ABoysDiving
2006Garret HamiltonLander328.153ABoysDiving
2006David SchmittKelly Walsh51.854ABoys100 butterfly
2006Aaron SteeleLander53.483ABoys100 butterfly
2006Isak Nti-AsareLaramie46.754ABoys100 freestyle
2006Terry RolfeNewcastle49.833ABoys100 freestyle
2006Trevor AndersenCheyenne Central4:56.714ABoys500 freestyle
2006Sam SpadeBuffalo5:05.623ABoys500 freestyle
2006-Campbell County1:31.064ABoys200 freestyle relay
2006-Lander1:33.883ABoys200 freestyle relay
2006Kylie VasaRock Springs55.224ABoys100 backstroke
2006Terry RolfeNewcastle56.203ABoys100 backstroke
2006David KahlerKelly Walsh1:01.544ABoys100 breaststroke
2006Bryan ShearsRawlins1:02.933ABoys100 breaststroke
2006-Laramie3:19.144ABoys400 freestyle relay
2006-Rawlins3:25.693ABoys400 freestyle relay
2006-Cheyenne East1:51.314AGirls200 medley relay
2006Lander1:57.913AGirls200 medley relay
2006Morgan CraverCheyenne Central1:57.864AGirls200 freestyle
2006Cindy ShumwayPowell2:05.083AGirls200 freestyle
2006Jenna WisdorfCheyenne East2:12.334AGirls200 individual medley
2006Erin StottsLander2:20.383AGirls200 individual medley
2006Jess AndrewsCampbell County24.184AGirls50 freestyle
2006Erica NygrenBuffalo25.033AGirls50 freestyle
2006Tiffany IzattCampbell County375.254AGirlsDiving
2006Hannah RoetzelNewcastle341.503AGirlsDiving
2006Jess AndrewsCampbell County58.534AGirls100 butterfly
2006Erica NygrenBuffalo1:00.853AGirls100 butterfly
2006T.J. PadovaCampbell County53.694AGirls100 freestyle
2006Mei RatzLander54.623AGirls100 freestyle
2006Madison RobertsCampbell County5:24.904AGirls500 freestyle
2006Summer BellBuffalo5:43.103AGirls500 freestyle
2006-Kelly Walsh1:41.264AGirls200 freestyle relay
2006-Jackson1:43.953AGirls200 freestyle relay
2006Jenna WisdorfCheyenne East58.744AGirls100 backstroke
2006Mei RatzLander1:02.473AGirls100 backstroke
2006Kelsey HigginsonKelly Walsh1:08.644AGirls100 breaststroke
2006Erin StottsLander1:09.563AGirls100 breaststroke
2006-Campbell County3:37.694AGirls400 freestyle relay
2006-Jackson3:48.653AGirls400 freestyle relay
2005Kolbin BertilsonLaramie1:47.864ABoys200 freestyle
2005Brian JohnsonKemmerer1:50.803ABoys200 freestyle
2005-Green River1:40.324ABoys200 medley relay
2005-Rawlins1:48.713ABoys200 medley relay
2005David SchmittKelly Walsh1:59.654ABoys200 individual medley
2005Coulten ShepardRawlins2:08.383ABoys200 individual medley
2005Brian JensenGreen River21.854ABoys50 freestyle
2005Riley JohnsonKemmerer23.063ABoys50 freestyle
2005Nick StoneKelly Walsh460.854ABoysDiving
2005Josh SchabergBuffalo331.053ABoysDiving
2005David SchmittKelly Walsh54.154ABoys100 butterfly
2005Aaron SteeleLander55.213ABoys100 butterfly
2005Ben TurnerLaramie47.774ABoys100 freestyle
2005Riley JohnsonKemmerer50.213ABoys100 freestyle
2005Kolbin BertilsonLaramie5:01.994ABoys500 freestyle
2005Brian JohnsonKemm5:14.253ABoys500 freestyle
2005-Laramie1:29.114ABoys200 freestyle relay
2005-Kemmerer1:34.383ABoys200 freestyle relay
2005Jake CoolidgeCampbell County56.374ABoys100 backstroke
2005Aaron SteeleLander58.663ABoys100 backstroke
2005Jason EvansGreen River1:00.654ABoys100 breaststroke
2005Ryan WolfBuffalo1:05.523ABoys100 breaststroke
2005-Laramie3:21.004ABoys400 freestyle relay
2005-Kemmerer3:27.793ABoys400 freestyle relay
2005-Cheyenne Central1:54.214AGirls200 medley relay
2005Buffalo1:57.853AGirls200 medley relay
2005Morgan CraverCheyenne Central1:57.414AGirls200 freestyle
2005Hanna JenningsNewcastle1:58.723AGirls200 freestyle
2005Carrah HaleyKelly Walsh2:09.994AGirls200 individual medley
2005Erin StottsLander2:21.913AGirls200 individual medley
2005Jess AndrewsCampbell County24.444AGirls50 freestyle
2005Erica NygrenBuffalo24.983AGirls50 freestyle
2005Tiffany IzattCampbell County343.404AGirlsDiving
2005Hannah RoetzelNewcastle335.303AGirlsDiving
2005Mariah MooreLaramie1:00.754AGirls100 butterfly
2005Hanna JenningsNewcastle59.453AGirls100 butterfly
2005Jess AndrewsCampbell County53.114AGirls100 freestyle
2005Amanda AimoneKemmerer56.383AGirls100 freestyle
2005Morgan CraverCheyenne Central5:18.024AGirls500 freestyle
2005Summer BellBuffalo5:44.343AGirls500 freestyle
2005-Campbell County1:41.094AGirls200 freestyle relay
2005-Jackson1:45.813AGirls200 freestyle relay
2005Carrah HaleyKelly Walsh58.754AGirls100 backstroke
2005Mei RatzLander1:01.533AGirls100 backstroke
2005Kaella HartiganCheyenne Central1:07.014AGirls100 breaststroke
2005Erin StottsLander1:10.313AGirls100 breaststroke
2005-Campbell County3:42.534AGirls400 freestyle relay
2005-Jackson3:51.133AGirls400 freestyle relay
2004Alex AndersonCheyenne Central1:46.554ABoys200 freestyle
2004Brian JohnsonKemmerer1:50.173ABoys200 freestyle
2004-Green River1:38.514ABoys200 medley relay
2004-Lander1:45.603ABoys200 medley relay
2004Alec HaleyKelly Walsh1:56.414ABoys200 individual medley
2004Will ViettiWorland2:01.863ABoys200 individual medley
2004Scott BruceCampbell County21.804ABoys50 freestyle
2004Caleb HavensLander22.37'3ABoys50 freestyle
2004Brock WeitzelLaramie409.154ABoysDiving
2004Andrew DaveyLander367.653ABoysDiving
2004Tyler SmitsCheyenne Central54.414ABoys100 butterfly
2004Lance AndersonWorland56.483ABoys100 butterfly
2004Scott BruceCampbell County47.834ABoys100 freestyle
2004Dakotah KonicekLander50.123ABoys100 freestyle
2004Alex AndersonCheyenne Central4:51.254ABoys500 freestyle
2004Brian JohnsonKemm5:15.453ABoys500 freestyle
2004-Green River1:28.914ABoys200 freestyle relay
2004-Lander1:34.873ABoys200 freestyle relay
2004Con DowneyGreen River52.884ABoys100 backstroke
2004Caleb HavensLander56.193ABoys100 backstroke
2004Alec HaleyKelly Walsh59.344ABoys100 breaststroke
2004Will ViettiWorland58.543ABoys100 breaststroke
2004-Kelly Walsh3:20.264ABoys400 freestyle relay
2004-Lander3:28.613ABoys400 freestyle relay
2004-Kelly Walsh1:53.964AGirls200 medley relay
2004Lander1:56.573AGirls200 medley relay
2004Kristen HeissKelly Walsh1:51.794AGirls200 freestyle
2004Hanna JenningsNewcastle1:57.573AGirls200 freestyle
2004Carrah HaleyKelly Walsh2:12.694AGirls200 individual medley
2004Erin WagonerNewcastle2:19.733AGirls200 individual medley
2004Elizabeth CarltonCheyenne Central24.234AGirls50 freestyle
2004Mei RatzLander24.173AGirls50 freestyle
2004Morgan HobbsLaramie333.604AGirlsDiving
2004Hannah RoetzelNewcastle326.553AGirlsDiving
2004Sarah RuppertCheyenne Central1:01.344AGirls100 butterfly
2004Erin WagonerNewcastle59.193AGirls100 butterfly
2004Jess AndrewsCampbell County52.424AGirls100 freestyle
2004Mei RatzLander53.443AGirls100 freestyle
2004Carrah HaleyKelly Walsh5:18.974AGirls500 freestyle
2004Hanna JenningsNewcastle5:25.323AGirls500 freestyle
2004-Cheyenne Central1:39.424AGirls200 freestyle relay
2004-Newcastle1:43.703AGirls200 freestyle relay
2004Kristen HeissKelly Walsh56.054AGirls100 backstroke
2004Erica NygrenBuffalo1:03.633AGirls100 backstroke
2004Kaella HartiganCheyenne Central1:07.504AGirls100 breaststroke
2004Erin StottsLander1:12.073AGirls100 breaststroke
2004-Cheyenne Central3:39.024AGirls400 freestyle relay
2004-Newcastle3:47.613AGirls400 freestyle relay
2003Alex AndersonCheyenne Central1:46.984ABoys200 freestyle
2003Will ViettiWorland1:52.343ABoys200 freestyle
2003-Kelly Walsh1:41.084ABoys200 medley relay
2003-Worland1:43.373ABoys200 medley relay
2003Alec HaleyKelly Walsh1:55.194ABoys200 individual medley
2003Micah SchusterLander2:07.883ABoys200 individual medley
2003Danny WeeksGreen River21.824ABoys50 freestyle
2003Jayson MillhouseBuffalo22:483ABoys50 freestyle
2003Jason HoagKelly Walsh372.804ABoysDiving
2003Michael SmithKemmerer252.153ABoysDiving
2003Justin Van BaalenLaramie53.214ABoys100 butterfly
2003John ProtasWorland54.213ABoys100 butterfly
2003Danny WeeksGreen River48.674ABoys100 freestyle
2003Jayson MillhouseBuffalo49.563ABoys100 freestyle
2003Alex AndersonCheyenne Central4:49.614ABoys500 freestyle
2003Micah SchusterLander5:08.283ABoys500 freestyle
2003-Green River1:29.454ABoys200 freestyle relay
2003-Lander1:33.363ABoys200 freestyle relay
2003Con DowneyGreen River53.824ABoys100 backstroke
2003John ProtasWorland56.643ABoys100 backstroke
2003Alec HaleyKelly Walsh1:00.384ABoys100 breaststroke
2003Will ViettiWorland58.363ABoys100 breaststroke
2003-Green River3:19.494ABoys400 freestyle relay
2003-Lander3:26.433ABoys400 freestyle relay
2003-Kelly Walsh1:53.344AGirls200 medley relay
2003Newcastle1:54.273AGirls200 medley relay
2003Kristen HeissKelly Walsh1:53.134AGirls200 freestyle
2003Hanna JenningsNewcastle1:59.693AGirls200 freestyle
2003Mariah MooreLaramie2:12.564AGirls200 individual medley
2003Leita RolfeNewcastle2:15.803AGirls200 individual medley
2003Betsy SneadCampbell County24.324AGirls50 freestyle
2003Mei RatzLander24.973AGirls50 freestyle
2003Brittany WainwrightEvanston423.254AGirlsDiving
2003Heather ReynoldsWorland411.103AGirlsDiving
2003Sarah RuppertCheyenne Central1:01.374AGirls100 butterfly
2003Erin WagonerNewcastle58.413AGirls100 butterfly
2003Betsy SneadCampbell County53.454AGirls100 freestyle
2003Mei RatzLander54.823AGirls100 freestyle
2003Carrah HaleyKelly Walsh5:23.214AGirls500 freestyle
2003Erin WagonerNewcastle5:27.973AGirls500 freestyle
2003-Campbell County1:40.764AGirls200 freestyle relay
2003-Newcastle1:46.583AGirls200 freestyle relay
2003Kristen HeissKelly Walsh57.144AGirls100 backstroke
2003Kristi SpriggsLander1:03.853AGirls100 backstroke
2003Kaella HartiganCheyenne Central1:08.044AGirls100 breaststroke
2003Leita RolfeNewcastle1:08.023AGirls100 breaststroke
2003-Cheyenne Central3:40.034AGirls400 freestyle relay
2003-Newcastle3:47.383AGirls400 freestyle relay
2002Alex AndersonCheyenne Central1:48.064ABoys200 freestyle
2002Beau TaylorLander1:47.683ABoys200 freestyle
2002-Green River1:38.504ABoys200 medley relay
2002-Worland1:42.853ABoys200 medley relay
2002Trevor HaleyKelly Walsh1:52.764ABoys200 individual medley
2002Jordan HughesNewcastle2:04.093ABoys200 individual medley
2002Danny WeeksGreen River22.134ABoys50 freestyle
2002Jayson MillhouseBuffalo22.713ABoys50 freestyle
2002Tyler WistisenKelly Walsh491.404ABoysDiving
2002Jason CampbellLander436.103ABoysDiving
2002Trevor HaleyKelly Walsh51.084ABoys100 butterfly
2002Beau TaylorLander54.143ABoys100 butterfly
2002Justin VanBaalenLaramie48.404ABoys100 freestyle
2002Jayson MillhouseBuffalo50.243ABoys100 freestyle
2002Alex AndersonCheyenne Central4:51.334ABoys500 freestyle
2002Micah SchusterLander5:04.343ABoys500 freestyle
2002-Green River1:28.934ABoys200 freestyle relay
2002-Lander1:33.963ABoys200 freestyle relay
2002Ethan MacLeanGreen River52.334ABoys100 backstroke
2002Ryan TobinWorland56.453ABoys100 backstroke
2002Trent CookGreen River59.864ABoys100 breaststroke
2002Will ViettiWorland1:01.923ABoys100 breaststroke
2002-Kelly Walsh3:18.624ABoys400 freestyle relay
2002-Lander3:24.633ABoys400 freestyle relay
2002-Kelly Walsh1:52.974AGirls200 medley relay
2002Newcastle1:57.013AGirls200 medley relay
2002Kristen HeissKelly Walsh1:52.824AGirls200 freestyle
2002Erin WagonerNewcastle2:00.223AGirls200 freestyle
2002Heidi ThorsonCampbell County2:10.814AGirls200 individual medley
2002Hanna JenningsNewcastle2:15.893AGirls200 individual medley
2002Betsy SneadCampbell County24.234AGirls50 freestyle
2002Jenny KohlbrandNewcastle25.373AGirls50 freestyle
2002Brittany WainwrightEvanston463.704AGirlsDiving
2002Lindsey BischoffPowell388.153AGirlsDiving
2002Heidi ThorsonCampbell County58.514AGirls100 butterfly
2002Erin WagonerNewcastle1:00.513AGirls100 butterfly
2002Betsy SneadCampbell County53.744AGirls100 freestyle
2002Hanna JenningsNewcastle55.983AGirls100 freestyle
2002Heather MooreLaramie5:15.604AGirls500 freestyle
2002Leita RolfeNewcastle5:28.233AGirls500 freestyle
2002-Campbell County1:39.414AGirls200 freestyle relay
2002-Newcastle1:44.353AGirls200 freestyle relay
2002Kristen NewlinRiverton58.484AGirls100 backstroke
2002Kristi SpriggsLander1:03.123AGirls100 backstroke
2002Kaella HartiganCheyenne Central1:07.814AGirls100 breaststroke
2002Leita RolfeNewcastle1:09.563AGirls100 breaststroke
2002-Campbell County3:39.774AGirls400 freestyle relay
2002-Newcastle3:52.613AGirls400 freestyle relay
2001Trevor HaleyKelly Walsh1:42.524ABoys200 freestyle
2001Beau TaylorLander1:43.033ABoys200 freestyle
2001-Green River1:37.864ABoys200 medley relay
2001-Lander1:41.773ABoys200 medley relay
2001Alex WalkerEvanston2:00.414ABoys200 individual medley
2001Jordan HughesNewcastle2:06.933ABoys200 individual medley
2001Trevor CastillonGreen River21.574ABoys50 freestyle
2001Eric MoxleyLander21.653ABoys50 freestyle
2001Trent WeitzelLaramie396.304ABoysDiving
2001Adam MillerNewcastle497.803ABoysDiving
2001Ethan MacLeanGreen River51.944ABoys100 butterfly
2001Kyle HughesNewcastle54.513ABoys100 butterfly
2001Trevor CastillonGreen River47.534ABoys100 freestyle
2001Beau TaylorLander49.763ABoys100 freestyle
2001Trevor HaleyKelly Walsh4:39.394ABoys500 freestyle
2001Eric MoxleyLander4:48.173ABoys500 freestyle
2001-Green River1:32.664ABoys200 freestyle relay
2001-Newcastle1:32.793ABoys200 freestyle relay
2001Ethan MacLeanGreen River51.754ABoys100 backstroke
2001Matt PhiferLander54.913ABoys100 backstroke
2001Trent CookGreen River1:01.434ABoys100 breaststroke
2001Will ViettiWorland1:02.423ABoys100 breaststroke
2001-Green River3:17.924ABoys400 freestyle relay
2001-Lander3:21.393ABoys400 freestyle relay
2001-Campbell County1:52.184AGirls200 medley relay
2001Rawlins1:56.743AGirls200 medley relay
2001Liz JonesLaramie1:55.024AGirls200 freestyle
2001Jessica JenningsNewcastle1:58.383AGirls200 freestyle
2001Heather MooreLaramie2:10.324AGirls200 individual medley
2001Natasha SchlupNewcastle2:10.573AGirls200 individual medley
2001Betsy SneadCampbell County25.004AGirls50 freestyle
2001Samantha MichelenaBuffalo25.163AGirls50 freestyle
2001Brittany WainwrightEvanston401.504AGirlsDiving
2001Vicki LoweGreybull403.803AGirlsDiving
2001Lindsey UrbatchkaSheridan56.914AGirls100 butterfly
2001Erin WagonerNewcastle1:00.743AGirls100 butterfly
2001Liz JonesLaramie52.464AGirls100 freestyle
2001Jessica JenningsNewcastle54.703AGirls100 freestyle
2001Heather MooreLaramie5:12.484AGirls500 freestyle
2001Leita RolfeNewcastle5:26.473AGirls500 freestyle
2001-Riverton1:42.044AGirls200 freestyle relay
2001-Newcastle1:43.063AGirls200 freestyle relay
2001Kristen NewlinRiverton58.084AGirls100 backstroke
2001Natasha SchlupNewcastle59.413AGirls100 backstroke
2001Natasha SwanCampbell County1:01.014AGirls100 breaststroke
2001Lisa HoldenRawlins1:10.933AGirls100 breaststroke
2001-Laramie3:42.784AGirls400 freestyle relay
2001-Newcastle3:49.413AGirls400 freestyle relay
2000Ryan TurnerLaramie1:47.544ABoys200 freestyle
2000Mike PryorLander1:51.533ABoys200 freestyle
2000-Green River1:40.654ABoys200 medley relay
2000-Lander1:42.223ABoys200 medley relay
2000Trevor HaleyKelly Walsh1:54.034ABoys200 individual medley
2000Eric MoxleyLander2:02.133ABoys200 individual medley
2000Pat DingmanCampbell County22.144ABoys50 freestyle
2000Cameron CookBuffalo21.393ABoys50 freestyle
2000Billy HarrisonRock Springs439.554ABoysDiving
2000Adam MillerNewcastle410.803ABoysDiving
2000Jon ChristiansonCampbell County52.604ABoys100 butterfly
2000Kyle HughesNewcastle55.043ABoys100 butterfly
2000Zach MuellerLaramie48.634ABoys100 freestyle
2000Cameron CookBuffalo46.843ABoys100 freestyle
2000Trevor HaleyKelly Walsh4:41.384ABoys500 freestyle
2000Mike PryorLander5:02.413ABoys500 freestyle
2000-Campbell County1:29.624ABoys200 freestyle relay
2000-Lander1:30.313ABoys200 freestyle relay
2000Ethan MacLeanGreen River53.574ABoys100 backstroke
2000Matt PhiferLander55.493ABoys100 backstroke
2000Ian AbernathyLaramie1:02.254ABoys100 breaststroke
2000J.D. KunkelWorland1:02.113ABoys100 breaststroke
2000-Laramie3:18.914ABoys400 freestyle relay
2000-Buffalo3:28.443ABoys400 freestyle relay
2000-Campbell County1:51.924AGirls200 medley relay
2000Rawlins1:57.003AGirls200 medley relay
2000Dana GoensCampbell County1:57.704AGirls200 freestyle
2000Jessica JenningsNewcastle2:01.663AGirls200 freestyle
2000Amber CanterburyCheyenne Central2:11.374AGirls200 individual medley
2000Megan BoggsBuffalo2:21.743AGirls200 individual medley
2000Liz JonesLaramie24.174AGirls50 freestyle
2000Lisa HoldenRawlins25.213AGirls50 freestyle
2000Lindsey PaulekasLaramie319.404AGirlsDiving
2000Liz KidnerGreybull-Riverside390.203AGirlsDiving
2000Lindsey UrbatchkaSheridan57.394AGirls100 butterfly
2000Jessica JenningsNewcastle1:02.243AGirls100 butterfly
2000Liz JonesLaramie51.924AGirls100 freestyle
2000Natasha SchlupNewcastle55.763AGirls100 freestyle
2000Heather MooreLaramie5:13.524AGirls500 freestyle
2000Megan BoggsBuffalo5:34.843AGirls500 freestyle
2000-Laramie1:42.264AGirls200 freestyle relay
2000-Rawlins1:45.633AGirls200 freestyle relay
2000Kristen NewlinRiverton57.954AGirls100 backstroke
2000Natasha SchlupNewcastle59.793AGirls100 backstroke
2000Amber CanterburyCheyenne Central1:07.414AGirls100 breaststroke
2000Lisa HoldenRawlins1:10.833AGirls100 breaststroke
2000-Campbell County3:42.654AGirls400 freestyle relay
2000-Newcastle3:50.553AGirls400 freestyle relay
1999Nathan StoreyCheyenne Central1:45.454ABoys200 freestyle
1999Joe HoytLander1:47.303ABoys200 freestyle
1999-Campbell County1:37.824ABoys200 medley relay
1999-Lander1:44.433ABoys200 medley relay
1999Jon ChristiansonCampbell County2:00.114ABoys200 individual medley
1999Eric MoxleyLander2:02.563ABoys200 individual medley
1999Jake MillsCampbell County21.544ABoys50 freestyle
1999Cameron CookBuffalo21.003ABoys50 freestyle
1999Billy HarrisonRock Springs414.754ABoysDiving
1999Adam MillerNewcastle387.253ABoysDiving
1999Jake MillsCampbell County51.664ABoys100 butterfly
1999Eric DufekLander52.873ABoys100 butterfly
1999Jon GeorgeNatrona47.314ABoys100 freestyle
1999Cameron CookBuffalo47.123ABoys100 freestyle
1999Zach MuellerLaramie4:53.284ABoys500 freestyle
1999Eric MoxleyLander4:57.193ABoys500 freestyle
1999-Campbell County1:29.444ABoys200 freestyle relay
1999-Lander1:31.173ABoys200 freestyle relay
1999Jason RoeGreen River53.674ABoys100 backstroke
1999Matt PhiferLander56.273ABoys100 backstroke
1999Jon ChristiansonCampbell County1:01.484ABoys100 breaststroke
1999J.D. KunkelWorland1:02.293ABoys100 breaststroke
1999-Campbell County3:15.074ABoys400 freestyle relay
1999-Lander3:19.153ABoys400 freestyle relay
1999-Campbell County1:48.914AGirls200 medley relay
1999Newcastle1:57.353AGirls200 medley relay
1999Sarah HeineSheridan1:56.744AGirls200 freestyle
1999Katie PeckBuffalo1:54.103AGirls200 freestyle
1999Demerae ChristiansonCampbell County2:08.604AGirls200 individual medley
1999Ann WoodsNewcastle2:20.443AGirls200 individual medley
1999Kelly BennettCampbell County22.794AGirls50 freestyle
1999Rae JoinerNewcastle24.843AGirls50 freestyle
1999Lindsey PaulekasLaramie386.854AGirlsDiving
1999Liz KidnerGreybull-Riverside389.203AGirlsDiving
1999Demerae ChristiansonCampbell County56.294AGirls100 butterfly
1999Katie PeckBuffalo58.693AGirls100 butterfly
1999Kelly BennettCampbell County50.504AGirls100 freestyle
1999Rae JoinerNewcastle54.393AGirls100 freestyle
1999Sarah HeineSheridan5:20.694AGirls500 freestyle
1999Sandy DebockPowell5:35.543AGirls500 freestyle
1999-Campbell County1:39.164AGirls200 freestyle relay
1999-Buffalo1:41.943AGirls200 freestyle relay
1999Lindsey UrbatchkaSheridan59.184AGirls100 backstroke
1999Natasha SchlupNewcastle58.943AGirls100 backstroke
1999Greta BlackLaramie1:11.494AGirls100 breaststroke
1999Ann WoodsNewcastle1:09.933AGirls100 breaststroke
1999-Campbell County3:38.434AGirls400 freestyle relay
1999-Buffalo3:45.773AGirls400 freestyle relay
1998Nathan StoreyCheyenne Central1:47.064ABoys200 freestyle
1998Guy FulferWorland1:42.983ABoys200 freestyle
1998-Campbell County1:38.964ABoys200 medley relay
1998-Lander1:40.463ABoys200 medley relay
1998Pat TenorioCampbell County2:00.224ABoys200 individual medley
1998Nathan MoxleyLander1:59.923ABoys200 individual medley
1998Ben BrittonGreen River21.354ABoys50 freestyle
1998Jake RehardRawlins20.933ABoys50 freestyle
1998Jake SinclairCampbell County424.054ABoysDiving
1998Jared HansonPowell369.903ABoysDiving
1998Pat TenorioCampbell County52.434ABoys100 butterfly
1998Eric DufekLander52.983ABoys100 butterfly
1998Ben BrittonGreen River48.024ABoys100 freestyle
1998Jake RehardRawlins46.033ABoys100 freestyle
1998Jon ChristiansonCampbell County4:58.384ABoys500 freestyle
1998Guy FulferWorland4:50.193ABoys500 freestyle
1998-Campbell County1:30.094ABoys200 freestyle relay
1998-Worland1:30.443ABoys200 freestyle relay
1998Matt McNuttCampbell County55.244ABoys100 backstroke
1998Levi AsayPowell54.063ABoys100 backstroke
1998Bo BergstromSheridan1:02.494ABoys100 breaststroke
1998Nathan MoxleyLander1:00.163ABoys100 breaststroke
1998-Campbell County3:18.364ABoys400 freestyle relay
1998-Worland3:18.573ABoys400 freestyle relay
1998-Campbell County1:49.134AGirls200 medley relay
1998Newcastle1:59.043AGirls200 medley relay
1998Demerae ChristiansonCampbell County1:55.624AGirls200 freestyle
1998Natasha SchlupNewcastle1:57.943AGirls200 freestyle
1998Anna NowakLaramie2:14.374AGirls200 individual medley
1998Katie PeckBuffalo2:10.903AGirls200 individual medley
1998Kelly BennettCampbell County23.054AGirls50 freestyle
1998Brehan HartleyRawlins25.613AGirls50 freestyle
1998Lindsey PaulekasLaramie423.254AGirlsDiving
1998Liz KidnerGreybull-Riverside366.703AGirlsDiving
1998Lindsey UrbatchkaSheridan58.434AGirls100 butterfly
1998Jessica JenningsNewcastle1:03.953AGirls100 butterfly
1998Kelly BennettCampbell County51.444AGirls100 freestyle
1998Cristin RehardRawlins54.663AGirls100 freestyle
1998Erin HenningsLaramie5:21.494AGirls500 freestyle
1998Katie PeckBuffalo5:17.923AGirls500 freestyle
1998-Campbell County1:40.814AGirls200 freestyle relay
1998-Rawlins1:43.513AGirls200 freestyle relay
1998Demerae ChristiansonCampbell County58.794AGirls100 backstroke
1998Natasha SchlupNewcastle59.323AGirls100 backstroke
1998Natasha SwanCampbell County1:07.874AGirls100 breaststroke
1998Ann WoodsNewcastle1:10.873AGirls100 breaststroke
1998-Cheyenne East3:44.444AGirls400 freestyle relay
1998-Rawlins3:46.183AGirls400 freestyle relay
1997Jason GarmanLaramie1:44.654ABoys200 freestyle
1997Jake RehardRawlins1:45.303ABoys200 freestyle
1997-Laramie1:38.174ABoys200 medley relay
1997-Lander1:40.983ABoys200 medley relay
1997Buddy BotsenLaramie2:00.884ABoys200 individual medley
1997Jake CookBuffalo1:58.133ABoys200 individual medley
1997Pat TenorioCampbell County21.884ABoys50 freestyle
1997Cameron CookBuffalo21.723ABoys50 freestyle
1997Jake SinclairCampbell County431.804ABoysDiving
1997Jason KnoppPowell395.253ABoysDiving
1997Buddy BotsenLaramie50.934ABoys100 butterfly
1997Eric DufekLander54.303ABoys100 butterfly
1997Jason GarmanLaramie46.684ABoys100 freestyle
1997Jake RehardRawlins46.073ABoys100 freestyle
1997Jon ChristiansonCampbell County5:03.754ABoys500 freestyle
1997Jake CookBuffalo4:53.193ABoys500 freestyle
1997-Green River1:26.894ABoys200 freestyle relay
1997-Worland1:30.593ABoys200 freestyle relay
1997Dustin RobbinsGreen River55.424ABoys100 backstroke
1997Levi AsayPowell54.863ABoys100 backstroke
1997Dustin RobbinsGreen River58.074ABoys100 breaststroke
1997Nathan MoxleyLander59.723ABoys100 breaststroke
1997-Green River3:19.374ABoys400 freestyle relay
1997-Lander3:19.933ABoys400 freestyle relay
1997-Campbell County1:51.134AGirls200 medley relay
1997Powell1:57.923AGirls200 medley relay
1997Sarah NortonEvanston1:56.344AGirls200 freestyle
1997Katie PeckBuffalo1:57.873AGirls200 freestyle
1997Demerae ChristiansonCampbell County2:12.634AGirls200 individual medley
1997Cale WatsabaughJackson2:21.403AGirls200 individual medley
1997Kelly BennettCampbell County23.364AGirls50 freestyle
1997Rae JoinerNewcastle24.963AGirls50 freestyle
1997Tara WalkerGreen River439.104AGirlsDiving
1997Wendy LoweGreybull-Riverside346.353AGirlsDiving
1997Demerae ChristiansonCampbell County57.434AGirls100 butterfly
1997Katie PeckBuffalo59.423AGirls100 butterfly
1997Kelly BennettCampbell County51.434AGirls100 freestyle
1997Cristin RehardRawlins54.623AGirls100 freestyle
1997Sandi SchmidtCampbell County5:31.474AGirls500 freestyle
1997Stephanie FullerDouglas5:32.043AGirls500 freestyle
1997-Campbell County1:42.934AGirls200 freestyle relay
1997-Rawlins1:44.553AGirls200 freestyle relay
1997Allison SempsisRock Springs1:00.434AGirls100 backstroke
1997Rae JoinerNewcastle1:00.893AGirls100 backstroke
1997Michaela SteigerCampbell County1:12.644AGirls100 breaststroke
1997Jeri HetzelPowell1:10.863AGirls100 breaststroke
1997-Campbell County3:43.134AGirls400 freestyle relay
1997-Rawlins3:48.843AGirls400 freestyle relay
1996David HellevangCampbell County1:46.714ABoys200 freestyle
1996Jake RehardRawlins1:44.853ABoys200 freestyle
1996-Laramie1:38.074ABoys200 medley relay
1996-Powell1:44.403ABoys200 medley relay
1996Justin KapinusCampbell County1:56.664ABoys200 individual medley
1996Phil RehardRawlins1:55.763ABoys200 individual medley
1996Jeremy MessingerCampbell County22.294ABoys50 freestyle
1996Eric DufekLander21.993ABoys50 freestyle
1996Chris MadsenCampbell County398.754ABoysDiving
1996Jason KnoppPowell362.953ABoysDiving
1996Jason GarmanLaramie50.854ABoys100 butterfly
1996Phil RehardRawlins51.023ABoys100 butterfly
1996Justin KapinusCampbell County46.684ABoys100 freestyle
1996Jake RehardRawlins46.983ABoys100 freestyle
1996Chris CarterKelly Walsh5:00.094ABoys500 freestyle
1996Jake CookBuffalo4:50.113ABoys500 freestyle
1996-Campbell County1:26.964ABoys200 freestyle relay
1996-Rawlins1:28.073ABoys200 freestyle relay
1996David HellevangCampbell County52.924ABoys100 backstroke
1996David BellisWorland54.543ABoys100 backstroke
1996Ryan O'MalleyLaramie1:00.384ABoys100 breaststroke
1996Eric NewellRawlins1:04.453ABoys100 breaststroke
1996-Campbell County3:12.324ABoys400 freestyle relay
1996-Rawlins3:17.833ABoys400 freestyle relay
1996-Campbell County1:49.974AGirls200 medley relay
1996Rawlins1:59.953AGirls200 medley relay
1996Farah McDillCampbell County1:57.334AGirls200 freestyle
1996Julie LivingstonLander2:01.203AGirls200 freestyle
1996Vanessa YoungCampbell County2:11.324AGirls200 individual medley
1996Katie PeckBuffalo2:16.103AGirls200 individual medley
1996Kelly BennettCampbell County24.204AGirls50 freestyle
1996Julie LivingstonLander25.793AGirls50 freestyle
1996Wendy O'ConnellEvanston422.054AGirlsDiving
1996Lisa MyersRawlins349.953AGirlsDiving
1996Demerae ChristiansonCampbell County58.664AGirls100 butterfly
1996Rae JoinerNewcastle1:04.923AGirls100 butterfly
1996Sarah NortonEvanston52.394AGirls100 freestyle
1996Cristin RehardRawlins55.783AGirls100 freestyle
1996Tonie MiyamotoLaramie5:20.894AGirls500 freestyle
1996Katie PeckBuffalo5:28.353AGirls500 freestyle
1996-Campbell County1:41.404AGirls200 freestyle relay
1996-Buffalo1:45.843AGirls200 freestyle relay
1996Vanessa YoungCampbell County58.544AGirls100 backstroke
1996Rae JoinerNewcastle1:03.153AGirls100 backstroke
1996Carrie BehrensCody1:10.354AGirls100 breaststroke
1996Kelly GredvigRawlins1:13.423AGirls100 breaststroke
1996-Campbell County3:39.174AGirls400 freestyle relay
1996-Rawlins3:53.483AGirls400 freestyle relay
1995Rob YovichLaramie1:47.564ABoys200 freestyle
1995Jake CookBuffalo1:50.273ABoys200 freestyle
1995-Green River1:40.354ABoys200 medley relay
1995-Rawlins1:42.003ABoys200 medley relay
1995Jason GarmanLaramie2:00.504ABoys200 individual medley
1995Phil RehardRawlins1:59.633ABoys200 individual medley
1995Justin KapinusCampbell County21.214ABoys50 freestyle
1995Jake RehardRawlins22.213ABoys50 freestyle
1995Jason HughesCampbell County443.354ABoysDiving
1995Brent BartlettLander428.303ABoysDiving
1995Aaron NortonEvanston52.664ABoys100 butterfly
1995Brandon RossRawlins56.343ABoys100 butterfly
1995Matt StraussGreen River48.084ABoys100 freestyle
1995Jake RehardRawlins48.593ABoys100 freestyle
1995Rob YovichLaramie4:57.184ABoys500 freestyle
1995Jake CookBuffalo4:58.663ABoys500 freestyle
1995-Green River1:29.464ABoys200 freestyle relay
1995-Lander1:33.753ABoys200 freestyle relay
1995David HellevangCampbell County55.014ABoys100 backstroke
1995Phil RehardRawlins53.643ABoys100 backstroke
1995Justin KapinusCampbell County1:00.334ABoys100 breaststroke
1995Josh HonstainPowell1:05.303ABoys100 breaststroke
1995-Laramie3:15.804ABoys400 freestyle relay
1995-Rawlins3:22.583ABoys400 freestyle relay
1995-Campbell County1:49.584AGirls200 medley relay
1995Powell1:58.253AGirls200 medley relay
1995Farah McDillCampbell County1:58.204AGirls200 freestyle
1995Julie LivingstonLander2:00.853AGirls200 freestyle
1995Stephanie ElwongerCampbell County2:09.534AGirls200 individual medley
1995Renee JohnsonPowell2:13.803AGirls200 individual medley
1995Sarah NortonEvanston23.944AGirls50 freestyle
1995Kristy JohnsonPowell25.613AGirls50 freestyle
1995Courtney JensenSheridan422.904AGirlsDiving
1995Lisa MyersRawlins356.303AGirlsDiving
1995Stephanie ElwongerCampbell County57.264AGirls100 butterfly
1995Sara HavensLander1:02.713AGirls100 butterfly
1995Sarah NortonEvanston53.384AGirls100 freestyle
1995Renee JohnsonPowell54.573AGirls100 freestyle
1995Tonie MiyamotoLaramie5:24.874AGirls500 freestyle
1995Lindsay JohnsonKemmerer5:45.393AGirls500 freestyle
1995-Campbell County1:39.774AGirls200 freestyle relay
1995-Lander1:45.613AGirls200 freestyle relay
1995Vanessa YoungCampbell County59.124AGirls100 backstroke
1995Sara HavensLander59.053AGirls100 backstroke
1995Stefanie KapinusCampbell County1:10.404AGirls100 breaststroke
1995Bonnie ArmstrongNewcastle1:12.533AGirls100 breaststroke
1995-Campbell County3:37.834AGirls400 freestyle relay
1995-Powell3:52.383AGirls400 freestyle relay
1994Justin KapinusCampbell County1:46.254ABoys200 freestyle
1994Cody LallatinLyman1:51.743ABoys200 freestyle
1994-Campbell County1:39.854ABoys200 medley relay
1994-Lander1:44.873ABoys200 medley relay
1994David DennistonCampbell County2:02.414ABoys200 individual medley
1994Phil RehardRawlins2:01.603ABoys200 individual medley
1994Matt StraussGreen River21.584ABoys50 freestyle
1994Ed LargeLander22.003ABoys50 freestyle
1994Jason HughesCampbell County438.904ABoysDiving
1994Ben SnyderWorland409.653ABoysDiving
1994Aaron NortonEvanston55.264ABoys100 butterfly
1994Phil RehardRawlins53.793ABoys100 butterfly
1994Matt StraussGreen River47.694ABoys100 freestyle
1994Ryan MikesellLander49.763ABoys100 freestyle
1994Clint BeckEvanston5:18.584ABoys500 freestyle
1994Duke DeClueLander5:10.453ABoys500 freestyle
1994-Laramie1:29.704ABoys200 freestyle relay
1994-Lander1:34.293ABoys200 freestyle relay
1994Justin KapinusCampbell County55.534ABoys100 backstroke
1994Karl PorterPinedale-Big Piney56.883ABoys100 backstroke
1994Brian KoperskiCody1:00.234ABoys100 breaststroke
1994Josh EricksonNewcastle1:03.113ABoys100 breaststroke
1994-Campbell County3:19.174ABoys400 freestyle relay
1994-Lander3:22.823ABoys400 freestyle relay
1994-Campbell County1:49.274AGirls200 medley relay
1994Powell1:59.103AGirls200 medley relay
1994Lindsey BarkerCampbell County1:58.324AGirls200 freestyle
1994Lindsay JohnsonKemmerer2:03.433AGirls200 freestyle
1994Stephanie ElwongerCampbell County2:10.474AGirls200 individual medley
1994Renee JohnsonPowell2:12.623AGirls200 individual medley
1994Cori McDillCampbell County24.544AGirls50 freestyle
1994Bethany LarsenRawlins24.783AGirls50 freestyle
1994Courtney JensenSheridan429.454AGirlsDiving
1994Ellen BoodlemanLander427.953AGirlsDiving
1994Stephanie ElwongerCampbell County57.844AGirls100 butterfly
1994Sara PercyPinedale-Big Piney1:01.133AGirls100 butterfly
1994Emily HollonLaramie53.424AGirls100 freestyle
1994Bethany LarsenRawlins54.373AGirls100 freestyle
1994Tonie MiyamotoLaramie5:24.844AGirls500 freestyle
1994Lindsay JohnsonKemmerer5:40.313AGirls500 freestyle
1994-Campbell County1:38.484AGirls200 freestyle relay
1994-Powell1:45.803AGirls200 freestyle relay
1994Vanessa YoungCampbell County58.814AGirls100 backstroke
1994Elke CarltonLander1:05.403AGirls100 backstroke
1994Cori McDillCampbell County1:10.124AGirls100 breaststroke
1994Bonnie ArmstrongNewcastle1:12.293AGirls100 breaststroke
1994-Campbell County3:38.614AGirls400 freestyle relay
1994-Powell3:50.363AGirls400 freestyle relay
1993J.J. BayCampbell County1:45.454ABoys200 freestyle
1993Ryan MoffatLander1:55.363ABoys200 freestyle
1993-Campbell County1:38.894ABoys200 medley relay
1993-Worland1:45.183ABoys200 medley relay
1993Jeff GrinsteadKelly Walsh2:01.154ABoys200 individual medley
1993Phil RehardRawlins2:02.623ABoys200 individual medley
1993Heber RichardsonLaramie21.234ABoys50 freestyle
1993Ryan RiggWorland21.233ABoys50 freestyle
1993Don BrinkmanCheyenne East425.804ABoysDiving
1993Ben SnyderWorland384.303ABoysDiving
1993Aaron HawksKelly Walsh53.244ABoys100 butterfly
1993Phil RehardRawlins55.623ABoys100 butterfly
1993Heber RichardsonLaramie46.794ABoys100 freestyle
1993Ryan RiggWorland48.803ABoys100 freestyle
1993J.J. BayCampbell County4:50.194ABoys500 freestyle
1993Toby TrainerDouglas5:03.443ABoys500 freestyle
1993-Laramie1:28.914ABoys200 freestyle relay
1993-Worland1:32.843ABoys200 freestyle relay
1993Aaron HawksKelly Walsh53.764ABoys100 backstroke
1993Brian GrayKemmerer55.403ABoys100 backstroke
1993Eric JessenCampbell County1:00.004ABoys100 breaststroke
1993Josh EricksonNewcastle1:03.283ABoys100 breaststroke
1993-Laramie3:15.214ABoys400 freestyle relay
1993-Douglas3:29.653ABoys400 freestyle relay
1993-Laramie1:53.904AGirls200 medley relay
1993Lander1:58.003AGirls200 medley relay
1993Cori McDillCampbell County2:03.954AGirls200 freestyle
1993Lindsay JohnsonKemmerer2:02.403AGirls200 freestyle
1993Vanessa YoungCampbell County2:16.774AGirls200 individual medley
1993Tonie MiyamotoRawlins2:18.603AGirls200 individual medley
1993Emily HollonLaramie25.024AGirls50 freestyle
1993Bethany LarsenRawlins25.463AGirls50 freestyle
1993Rachel GonzalesLaramie387.504AGirlsDiving
1993Ellen BoodlemanLander376.053AGirlsDiving
1993Stephanie ElwongerCampbell County1:00.544AGirls100 butterfly
1993Sara HavensLander1:04.233AGirls100 butterfly
1993Emily HollonLaramie54.224AGirls100 freestyle
1993Bethany LarsenRawlins55.683AGirls100 freestyle
1993Dana RobertsonLaramie5:28.464AGirls500 freestyle
1993Tonie MiyamotoRawlins5:29.773AGirls500 freestyle
1993-Campbell County1:41.814AGirls200 freestyle relay
1993-Powell1:44.763AGirls200 freestyle relay
1993Vanessa YoungCampbell County1:00.554AGirls100 backstroke
1993Sara HavensLander1:00.323AGirls100 backstroke
1993Elizabeth NowakLaramie1:11.114AGirls100 breaststroke
1993Jennifer HudsonLander1:13.753AGirls100 breaststroke
1993-Campbell County3:43.524AGirls400 freestyle relay
1993-Lander3:52.683AGirls400 freestyle relay
1992J.J. BayCampbell County1:48.104ABoys200 freestyle
1992Toby TrainerDouglas1:53.263ABoys200 freestyle
1992-Green River1:41.124ABoys200 medley relay
1992-Worland1:46.113ABoys200 medley relay
1992Jeff GrinsteadKelly Walsh2:05.654ABoys200 individual medley
1992Ross McKnightLander2:07.853ABoys200 individual medley
1992Scott NicolarsenCampbell County21.474ABoys50 freestyle
1992Ryan RiggWorland21.693ABoys50 freestyle
1992Joe ChaconGreen River391.204ABoysDiving
1992Louis LaBoyWorland343.503ABoysDiving
1992Aaron HawksKelly Walsh54.274ABoys100 butterfly
1992Kevin InmanWorland58.723ABoys100 butterfly
1992Scott NicolarsenCampbell County46.644ABoys100 freestyle
1992Ryan RiggWorland50.293ABoys100 freestyle
1992J.J. BayCampbell County5:02.184ABoys500 freestyle
1992Toby TrainerDouglas5:08.013ABoys500 freestyle
1992-Campbell County1:28.624ABoys200 freestyle relay
1992-Worland1:34.153ABoys200 freestyle relay
1992Aaron HawksKelly Walsh54.724ABoys100 backstroke
1992Brian GrayKemmerer57.273ABoys100 backstroke
1992Scott FreelandEvanston1:02.254ABoys100 breaststroke
1992Ross McKnightLander1:02.763ABoys100 breaststroke
1992-Campbell County3:19.274ABoys400 freestyle relay
1992-Lander3:33.513ABoys400 freestyle relay
1992-Campbell County1:55.384AGirls200 medley relay
1992Douglas1:59.573AGirls200 medley relay
1992Cori McDillCampbell County2:02.454AGirls200 freestyle
1992Renee JohnsonPowell2:03.833AGirls200 freestyle
1992Kimmie KrogCampbell County2:14.154AGirls200 individual medley
1992Jennie HauswirthDouglas2:19.323AGirls200 individual medley
1992Kate PetersLaramie24.524AGirls50 freestyle
1992Bethany LarsenRawlins25.713AGirls50 freestyle
1992Shauna KopischkaLaramie416.354AGirlsDiving
1992Tina GarretsonWorland375.103AGirlsDiving
1992Kimmie KrogCampbell County59.664AGirls100 butterfly
1992Jennie HauswirthDouglas1:02.663AGirls100 butterfly
1992Kate PetersLaramie53.734AGirls100 freestyle
1992Bethany LarsenRawlins56.783AGirls100 freestyle
1992Maeve LienCampbell County5:34.054AGirls500 freestyle
1992Crystal ReimerNewcastle5:31.393AGirls500 freestyle
1992-Campbell County1:41.634AGirls200 freestyle relay
1992-Douglas1:45.353AGirls200 freestyle relay
1992Stefanie KapinusCampbell County1:03.264AGirls100 backstroke
1992Sara HavensLander1:04.053AGirls100 backstroke
1992Cori McDillCampbell County1:11.714AGirls100 breaststroke
1992Anne-Marie TennysonKemmerer1:14.243AGirls100 breaststroke
1992-Laramie3:44.464AGirls400 freestyle relay
1992-Lander3:53.333AGirls400 freestyle relay
1991J.J. BayCampbell County1:45.394ABoys200 freestyle
1991Shawn SorensonLander1:54.543ABoys200 freestyle
1991-Campbell County1:39.204ABoys200 medley relay
1991-Powell1:45.063ABoys200 medley relay
1991Scott NicolarsenCampbell County1:59.054ABoys200 individual medley
1991Doug MiyamotoRawlins2:02.333ABoys200 individual medley
1991Nathan MattsonGreen River21.614ABoys50 freestyle
1991Ryan RiggWorland22.033ABoys50 freestyle
1991Joe ChaconGreen River407.854ABoysDiving
1991Kenny SchmidtDouglas355.803ABoysDiving
1991Dave KnoepeCody55.334ABoys100 butterfly
1991Travis UmplebyRawlins55.893ABoys100 butterfly
1991Rob KirkCampbell County46.104ABoys100 freestyle
1991Chris MorganRawlins47.653ABoys100 freestyle
1991J.J. BayCampbell County4:51.604ABoys500 freestyle
1991Doug MiyamotoRawlins5:05.143ABoys500 freestyle
1991-Campbell County1:28.704ABoys200 freestyle relay
1991-Rawlins1:32.493ABoys200 freestyle relay
1991Scott NicolarsenCampbell County54.334ABoys100 backstroke
1991Tim AndersonPowell58.143ABoys100 backstroke
1991Rob KirkCampbell County58.644ABoys100 breaststroke
1991Ross McKnightLander1:05.063ABoys100 breaststroke
1991-Campbell County3:21.864ABoys400 freestyle relay
1991-Rawlins3:20.753ABoys400 freestyle relay
1991-Rock Springs1:59.474AGirls200 medley relay
1991Kemmerer2:00.323AGirls200 medley relay
1991Amy AldredRock Springs2:05.934AGirls200 freestyle
1991Crystal ReimerNewcastle2:02.173AGirls200 freestyle
1991Tina LunneCampbell County2:20.584AGirls200 individual medley
1991Jennie HauswirthDouglas2:18.593AGirls200 individual medley
1991Kate PetersLaramie25.444AGirls50 freestyle
1991Afton EricksonNewcastle24.693AGirls50 freestyle
1991Shauna KopischkaLaramie386.554AGirlsDiving
1991Wyomia CliftonPowell348.153AGirlsDiving
1991Mercy DouglasEvanston1:04.544AGirls100 butterfly
1991Jennie HauswirthDouglas1:01.793AGirls100 butterfly
1991Jeannie McFaddenRock Springs55.824AGirls100 freestyle
1991Afton EricksonNewcastle54.263AGirls100 freestyle
1991Amy AldredRock Springs5:37.604AGirls500 freestyle
1991Crystal ReimerNewcastle5:40.253AGirls500 freestyle
1991-Rock Springs1:47.814AGirls200 freestyle relay
1991-Newcastle1:45.423AGirls200 freestyle relay
1991Tina LunneCampbell County1:04.634AGirls100 backstroke
1991Audrey SegerBuffalo1:05.863AGirls100 backstroke
1991Cori McDillCampbell County1:12.964AGirls100 breaststroke
1991Tyler BramletKemmerer1:13.423AGirls100 breaststroke
1991-Laramie3:56.534AGirls400 freestyle relay
1991-Lander3:55.213AGirls400 freestyle relay
1990Chris MorganRawlins1:45.274ABoys200 freestyle
1990Tim KalusBuffalo1:57.083ABoys200 freestyle
1990-Campbell County1:42.684ABoys200 medley relay
1990-Lyman1:46.233ABoys200 medley relay
1990Sean TesoroEvanston2:00.424ABoys200 individual medley
1990Tim AndersonPowell2:10.783ABoys200 individual medley
1990Rob KirkCampbell County22.154ABoys50 freestyle
1990Dustin HockettBuffalo22.473ABoys50 freestyle
1990Brad PayneCody370.054ABoysDiving
1990Marty LanePowell331.903ABoysDiving
1990Rob KirkCampbell County53.014ABoys100 butterfly
1990Eric BardwellLyman57.523ABoys100 butterfly
1990Mickey McDillCampbell County48.134ABoys100 freestyle
1990Dustin HockettBuffalo48.963ABoys100 freestyle
1990Chris MorganRawlins4:47.264ABoys500 freestyle
1990Tim KaulsBuffalo5:20.703ABoys500 freestyle
1990Sean TesoroEvanston53.904ABoys100 backstroke
1990Tim AndersonPowell58.833ABoys100 backstroke
1990Eric JessenCampbell County1:02.114ABoys100 breaststroke
1990Scott HauswirthDouglas1:02.823ABoys100 breaststroke
1990-Campbell County3:18.344ABoys400 freestyle relay
1990-Lyman3:31.853ABoys400 freestyle relay
1990-Campbell County1:58.974AGirls200 medley relay
1990Newcastle1:59.333AGirls200 medley relay
1990Kim NelsonLaramie2:01.514AGirls200 freestyle
1990Crystal ReimerNewcastle2:07.013AGirls200 freestyle
1990Rosanne RichardsonLaramie2:16.334AGirls200 individual medley
1990Jennie HauswirthDouglas2:20.853AGirls200 individual medley
1990Yvonne KemmlingRock Springs25.554AGirls50 freestyle
1990Afton EricksonNewcastle25.193AGirls50 freestyle
1990Shauna KopischkaLaramie375.904AGirlsDiving
1990Wyomia CliftonPowell310.903AGirlsDiving
1990Jennifer JessenCampbell County1:02.814AGirls100 butterfly
1990Marsha LandowskiNewcastle1:04.763AGirls100 butterfly
1990Kim NelsonLaramie56.034AGirls100 freestyle
1990Teresia JonssonLander55.743AGirls100 freestyle
1990Rosanne RichardsonLaramie5:27.064AGirls500 freestyle
1990Afton EricksonNewcastle5:40.293AGirls500 freestyle
1990-Rock Springs1:45.254AGirls200 freestyle relay
1990-Kemmerer1:47.073AGirls200 freestyle relay
1990Emily SmithCampbell County1:04.344AGirls100 backstroke
1990Michelle NelsonLyman1:04.793AGirls100 backstroke
1990Tina LunneCampbell County1:13.114AGirls100 breaststroke
1990Marsha LandowskiNewcastle1:09.253AGirls100 breaststroke
1990-Laramie3:51.484AGirls400 freestyle relay
1990-Newcastle3:52.773AGirls400 freestyle relay
1989Chris MorganRawlins1:45.954ABoys200 freestyle
1989Norman CoxPowell1:47.703ABoys200 freestyle
1989-Campbell County1:41.174ABoys200 medley relay
1989-Lyman1:46.743ABoys200 medley relay
1989Sean TesoroEvanston1:57.954ABoys200 individual medley
1989Jory TurkPowell2:05.193ABoys200 individual medley
1989J.D. GaleCampbell County22.064ABoys50 freestyle
1989Lance HuberWorland22.093ABoys50 freestyle
1989Eric SpanglerCampbell County445.454ABoysDiving
1989Jason MellemaThermopolis338.203ABoysDiving
1989Craig TroudtCheyenne Central53.854ABoys100 butterfly
1989Luke PalmerleeBuffalo57.343ABoys100 butterfly
1989J.D. GaleCampbell County49.074ABoys100 freestyle
1989Dustin HockettBuffalo48.913ABoys100 freestyle
1989Chris MorganRawlins4:45.554ABoys500 freestyle
1989Jory TurkPowell5:13.133ABoys500 freestyle
1989Sean TesoroEvanston54.614ABoys100 backstroke
1989Lance HuberWorland58.723ABoys100 backstroke
1989Rob KirkSheridan1:00.684ABoys100 breaststroke
1989Scott HauswirthDouglas1:03.713ABoys100 breaststroke
1989-Campbell County3:22.514ABoys400 freestyle relay
1989-Buffalo3:24.883ABoys400 freestyle relay
1989-Campbell County1:59.014AGirls200 medley relay
1989Newcastle1:59.623AGirls200 medley relay
1989Kim NelsonLaramie2:02.304AGirls200 freestyle
1989Kerri SlaybaughBuffalo2:07.033AGirls200 freestyle
1989Kiesa FornstromLaramie2:12.584AGirls200 individual medley
1989Marsha LandowskiNewcastle2:22.823AGirls200 individual medley
1989Stacy RossCheyenne East25.844AGirls50 freestyle
1989Afton EricksonNewcastle25.513AGirls50 freestyle
1989Shauna KopischkaLaramie342.204AGirlsDiving
1989Cari HerreraDouglas319.253AGirlsDiving
1989Jennifer MogardLaramie59.764AGirls100 butterfly
1989Julie HauswirthDouglas1:05.503AGirls100 butterfly
1989Kim NelsonLaramie55.814AGirls100 freestyle
1989Afton EricksonNewcastle56.083AGirls100 freestyle
1989Rosanne RichardsonLaramie5:23.504AGirls500 freestyle
1989Kerri SlaybaughBuffalo5:44.823AGirls500 freestyle
1989Emily SmithCampbell County1:03.924AGirls100 backstroke
1989Crystal ReimerNewcastle1:08.413AGirls100 backstroke
1989Kiesa FornstromLaramie1:08.554AGirls100 breaststroke
1989Marsha LandowskiNewcastle1:11.113AGirls100 breaststroke
1989-Laramie3:56.594AGirls400 freestyle relay
1989-Kemmerer4:07.893AGirls400 freestyle relay
1988Jason FlockLaramie1:48.904ABoys200 freestyle
1988Norman CoxPowell1:51.243ABoys200 freestyle
1988-Evanston1:41.554ABoys200 medley relay
1988-Douglas1:49.393ABoys200 medley relay
1988Rob KirkSheridan2:00.104ABoys200 individual medley
1988Jory TurkPowell2:03.713ABoys200 individual medley
1988John KaltenbachLaramie22.274ABoys50 freestyle
1988Lance HuberWorland22.673ABoys50 freestyle
1988Jeremy RauhauserCampbell County477.804ABoysDiving
1988Cory BowerWorland375.253ABoysDiving
1988Craig TroudtCheyenne Central54.574ABoys100 butterfly
1988Lance HuberWorland56.873ABoys100 butterfly
1988Joe GaleCampbell County49.764ABoys100 freestyle
1988Dustin HockettBuffalo50.113ABoys100 freestyle
1988Sean TesoroEvanston4:56.374ABoys500 freestyle
1988Jory TurkPowell5:08.693ABoys500 freestyle
1988Mark TesoroEvanston55.734ABoys100 backstroke
1988Jim SandstedtDouglas59.793ABoys100 backstroke
1988Rob KirkSheridan1:02.064ABoys100 breaststroke
1988Scott HauswirthDouglas1:07.583ABoys100 breaststroke
1988-Campbell County3:22.854ABoys400 freestyle relay
1988-Powell3:29.263ABoys400 freestyle relay
1988-Laramie1:58.264AGirls200 medley relay
1988Newcastle2:02.273AGirls200 medley relay
1988Shelley MiyamotoRawlins1:57.234AGirls200 freestyle
1988Kerri SlaybaughBuffalo2:08.153AGirls200 freestyle
1988Kiesa FornstromLaramie2:19.714AGirls200 individual medley
1988Marsha LandowskiNewcastle2:23.803AGirls200 individual medley
1988Jennifer MogardLaramie25.584AGirls50 freestyle
1988Dawn LandowskiNewcastle25.683AGirls50 freestyle
1988Bree GushmanLaramie321.704AGirlsDiving
1988Chancey UlmerPowell298.203AGirlsDiving
1988Melissa SeayRawlins1:01.934AGirls100 butterfly
1988Dawn LandowskiNewcastle1:02.933AGirls100 butterfly
1988Shelley MiyamotoRawlins54.334AGirls100 freestyle
1988Afton EricksonNewcastle57.033AGirls100 freestyle
1988Stacy RossCheyenne East5:24.644AGirls500 freestyle
1988Kerri SlaybaughBuffalo5:50.213AGirls500 freestyle
1988Jennifer MogardLaramie1:01.874AGirls100 backstroke
1988Michele HammondPowell1:06.473AGirls100 backstroke
1988Tina LunneCampbell County1:13.944AGirls100 breaststroke
1988Marsha LandowskiNewcastle1:11.803AGirls100 breaststroke
1988-Laramie3:57.074AGirls400 freestyle relay
1988-Big Piney4:03.803AGirls400 freestyle relay
1987Walt EggersLaramie1:44.824ABoys200 freestyle
1987Sean TesoroEvanston1:51.343ABoys200 freestyle
1987-Laramie1:43.944ABoys200 medley relay
1987-Evanston1:42.923ABoys200 medley relay
1987Jay BressLaramie2:03.004ABoys200 individual medley
1987Mark TesoroEvanston2:09.363ABoys200 individual medley
1987John GreenSheridan21.014ABoys50 freestyle
1987Greg TesoroEvanston21.803ABoys50 freestyle
1987Matt DowneyLaramie419.704ABoysDiving
1987Cory BowerWorland361.903ABoysDiving
1987Ron RohdeCody57.784ABoys100 butterfly
1987Chad HeyborneEvanston54.913ABoys100 butterfly
1987Greg AndersonLaramie48.614ABoys100 freestyle
1987Greg TesoroEvanston48.403ABoys100 freestyle
1987Walt EggersLaramie4:53.634ABoys500 freestyle
1987Sean TesoroEvanston5:01.503ABoys500 freestyle
1987John GreenSheridan53.064ABoys100 backstroke
1987Mark TesoroEvanston58.103ABoys100 backstroke
1987David ToftCheyenne Central1:02.944ABoys100 breaststroke
1987Roger HillibushDouglas1:05.303ABoys100 breaststroke
1987-Laramie3:17.194ABoys400 freestyle relay
1987-Evanston3:27.693ABoys400 freestyle relay
1987-Cheyenne Central1:57.004AGirls200 medley relay
1987Newcastle2:05.673AGirls200 medley relay
1987Shelley MiyamotoRawlins1:56.564AGirls200 freestyle
1987Rachel ThielPowell2:10.403AGirls200 freestyle
1987Kiesa FornstromLaramie2:13.214AGirls200 individual medley
1987Marsha LandowskiNewcastle2:22.243AGirls200 individual medley
1987Tina GrosskopfCody25.834AGirls50 freestyle
1987Dawn LandowskiNewcastle25.413AGirls50 freestyle
1987Kim FearnEvanston371.304AGirlsDiving
1987Sharon RussellDouglas334.453AGirlsDiving
1987Jennifer MogardLaramie1:00.774AGirls100 butterfly
1987Dawn LandowskiNewcastle1:03.363AGirls100 butterfly
1987Shelley MiyamotoRawlins55.054AGirls100 freestyle
1987Rachel ThielPowell58.713AGirls100 freestyle
1987Kiesa FornstromLaramie5:18.994AGirls500 freestyle
1987Michele HammondPowell6:00.253AGirls500 freestyle
1987Jennifer MogardLaramie1:02.004AGirls100 backstroke
1987Melissa HughesBig Piney1:07.603AGirls100 backstroke
1987Shannon TerrySheridan1:06.954AGirls100 breaststroke
1987Marsha LandowskiNewcastle1:11.423AGirls100 breaststroke
1987-Laramie3:52.274AGirls400 freestyle relay
1987-Powell3:58.503AGirls400 freestyle relay
1986Walt EggersLaramie1:46.434ABoys200 freestyle
1986Sanford RobinsonEvanston1:52.233ABoys200 freestyle
1986-Sheridan1:43.674ABoys200 medley relay
1986-Evanston1:48.053ABoys200 medley relay
1986John GreenSheridan1:59.104ABoys200 individual medley
1986Greg TesoroEvanston2:04.673ABoys200 individual medley
1986Jeff ShopeLander22.144ABoys50 freestyle
1986Ron HeronWorland23.243ABoys50 freestyle
1986David KooymanGreen River430.654ABoysDiving
1986Bill WintersDouglas370.303ABoysDiving
1986Chris SpoonerKelly Walsh54.994ABoys100 butterfly
1986Scott LebruskaPowell54.173ABoys100 butterfly
1986Jeff ShopeLander48.704ABoys100 freestyle
1986Greg TesoroEvanston49.763ABoys100 freestyle
1986Walt EggersLaramie4:57.334ABoys500 freestyle
1986Brad CromptonEvanston5:15.793ABoys500 freestyle
1986John GreenSheridan52.944ABoys100 backstroke
1986Sanford RobinsonEvanston59.253ABoys100 backstroke
1986Paul RowlandKelly Walsh1:00.984ABoys100 breaststroke
1986Matt WoodallBuffalo1:07.703ABoys100 breaststroke
1986-Laramie3:22.244ABoys400 freestyle relay
1986-Powell3:27.923ABoys400 freestyle relay
1986-Cheyenne Central1:54.864AGirls200 medley relay
1986Buffalo2:08.143AGirls200 medley relay
1986Shelley MiyamotoRawlins1:58.684AGirls200 freestyle
1986Karen RolesPowell2:13.453AGirls200 freestyle
1986Margo SternsCampbell County2:16.484AGirls200 individual medley
1986Richmond AndersonPowell2:24.053AGirls200 individual medley
1986Janine EtchepareCheyenne Central24.704AGirls50 freestyle
1986Dawn LandowskiNewcastle26.143AGirls50 freestyle
1986Darcy SanerRock Springs393.404AGirlsDiving
1986Kristi McMahanBuffalo377.603AGirlsDiving
1986Janine EtchepareCheyenne Central1:00.414AGirls100 butterfly
1986Michele HammondPowell1:06.653AGirls100 butterfly
1986Shelley MiyamotoRawlins54.834AGirls100 freestyle
1986Dawn LandowskiNewcastle56.863AGirls100 freestyle
1986Haliegh KurtzRock Springs5:28.084AGirls500 freestyle
1986Valerie HansenEvanston5:52.453AGirls500 freestyle
1986Tracy MeschbergerCheyenne Central1:04.084AGirls100 backstroke
1986Vanessa BerryBuffalo1:08.363AGirls100 backstroke
1986Shannon TerrySheridan1:09.444AGirls100 breaststroke
1986Karen RolesPowell1:14.943AGirls100 breaststroke
1986-Laramie3:57.734AGirls400 freestyle relay
1986-Powell4:07.583AGirls400 freestyle relay
1985Mark JohnsonSheridan1:48.794ABoys200 freestyle
1985Sanford RobinsonEvanston1:53.593ABoys200 freestyle
1985-Campbell County1:41.394ABoys200 medley relay
1985-Newcastle1:51.173ABoys200 medley relay
1985Emile ReedCampbell County2:02.604ABoys200 individual medley
1985Greg TesoroEvanston2:03.913ABoys200 individual medley
1985John GreenSheridan21.644ABoys50 freestyle
1985Jim WiseDouglas23.543ABoys50 freestyle
1985David KooymanGreen River408.204ABoysDiving
1985Jay CampbellThermopolis456.203ABoysDiving
1985Paul DowlerCampbell County53.504ABoys100 butterfly
1985Scott LebruskaPowell54.403ABoys100 butterfly
1985Joe HessGreen River47.764ABoys100 freestyle
1985Greg TesoroEvanston49.713ABoys100 freestyle
1985Walt EggersLaramie4:54.894ABoys500 freestyle
1985Brad CromptonEvanston5:20.203ABoys500 freestyle
1985John GreenSheridan54.184ABoys100 backstroke
1985Lonnie HolmesThermopolis1:01.363ABoys100 backstroke
1985Paul RowlandKelly Walsh1:01.504ABoys100 breaststroke
1985Slade ToomerLyman1:06.993ABoys100 breaststroke
1985-Laramie3:20.234ABoys400 freestyle relay
1985-Evanston3:29.963ABoys400 freestyle relay
1985-Cheyenne Central1:54.164AGirls200 medley relay
1985Greybull2:04.873AGirls200 medley relay
1985Barb MetzKelly Walsh1:55.464AGirls200 freestyle
1985Richmond AndersonPowell2:01.923AGirls200 freestyle
1985Margo SternsCampbell County2:15.584AGirls200 individual medley
1985Valerie HansenEvanston2:25.313AGirls200 individual medley
1985Becky AndersonLaramie23.814AGirls50 freestyle
1985Dawn LandowskiNewcastle26.123AGirls50 freestyle
1985Jayne YovichLaramie350.204AGirlsDiving
1985Patricia JonesBig Piney293.053AGirlsDiving
1985Barb MetzKelly Walsh58.034AGirls100 butterfly
1985Michele HammondPowell1:06.623AGirls100 butterfly
1985Becky AndersonLaramie53.024AGirls100 freestyle
1985Brenda NozickaDouglas57.263AGirls100 freestyle
1985Tina YagerSheridan5:21.554AGirls500 freestyle
1985Jerri ElmlingerBig Piney6:02.403AGirls500 freestyle
1985Tracy MeschbergerCheyenne Central1:04.494AGirls100 backstroke
1985Richmond AndersonPowell1:06.423AGirls100 backstroke
1985Shannon TerrySheridan1:09.554AGirls100 breaststroke
1985Karen RolesPowell1:15.033AGirls100 breaststroke
1985-Laramie3:49.544AGirls400 freestyle relay
1985-Powell4:01.763AGirls400 freestyle relay
1984Mark MillerLaramie1:44.384ABoys200 freestyle
1984Sanford RobinsonEvanston1:54.503ABoys200 freestyle
1984-Campbell County1:43.914ABoys200 medley relay
1984-Big Piney1:50.303ABoys200 medley relay
1984Mike StearnsCampbell County2:03.254ABoys200 individual medley
1984Scott LebruskaPowell2:10.243ABoys200 individual medley
1984Karl MooreLaramie21.614ABoys50 freestyle
1984Jim WiseDouglas23.363ABoys50 freestyle
1984Chris TarantolaCheyenne East389.204ABoysDiving
1984Jay CampbellThermopolis421.553ABoysDiving
1984John GreenSheridan54.504ABoys100 butterfly
1984Scott LebruskaPowell56.003ABoys100 butterfly
1984Karl MooreLaramie48.294ABoys100 freestyle
1984Jim WiseDouglas50.963ABoys100 freestyle
1984Mark MillerLaramie4:42.684ABoys500 freestyle
1984Dana PennDouglas5:27.233ABoys500 freestyle
1984John GreenSheridan55.974ABoys100 backstroke
1984Mike HarderNewcastle1:02.133ABoys100 backstroke
1984Bryon KnudsonCheyenne Central1:00.434ABoys100 breaststroke
1984John ArrossPowell1:03.733ABoys100 breaststroke
1984-Laramie3:17.394ABoys400 freestyle relay
1984-Douglas3:34.573ABoys400 freestyle relay
1984-Laramie1:56.254AGirls200 medley relay
1984Evanston2:03.473AGirls200 medley relay
1984Barb MetzKelly Walsh1:56.154AGirls200 freestyle
1984Loni GrayPowell2:08.733AGirls200 freestyle
1984Tam McCulloughLaramie2:12.304AGirls200 individual medley
1984Penny HawkNewcastle2:27.313AGirls200 individual medley
1984Becky AndersonLaramie24.604AGirls50 freestyle
1984Shelly SmithGreybull26.023AGirls50 freestyle
1984Becky ScottCheyenne East378.154AGirlsDiving
1984Vicki SchneiderDouglas371.103AGirlsDiving
1984Daphne RossCheyenne East1:00.424AGirls100 butterfly
1984Mary Jean LovelandEvanston1:00.873AGirls100 butterfly
1984Becky AndersonLaramie54.134AGirls100 freestyle
1984Shelly SmithGreybull55.713AGirls100 freestyle
1984Barb MetzKelly Walsh5:16.574AGirls500 freestyle
1984Leslie PattersonEvanston5:46.803AGirls500 freestyle
1984Stephanie HolcombLander1:05.334AGirls100 backstroke
1984Charlene RimerGreybull1:10.573AGirls100 backstroke
1984Mary Ann UnderwoodCheyenne East1:08.764AGirls100 breaststroke
1984Mary Jean LovelandEvanston1:10.953AGirls100 breaststroke
1984-Sheridan3:52.394AGirls400 freestyle relay
1984-Greybull4:04.813AGirls400 freestyle relay
1983Tim HansonCampbell County2:00.612AABoys200 freestyle
1983Jamey BrockThermopolis2:10.6393ABoys200 freestyle
1983-Cheyenne Central1:54.425AABoys200 medley relay
1983-Douglas2:01.582ABoys200 medley relay
1983Mark MillerLaramie2:12.901AABoys200 individual medley
1983Kurt BroderdorpDouglas2:26.233ABoys200 individual medley
1983Karl MooreLaramie24.397AABoys50 freestyle
1983Jim WiseDouglas26.680ABoys50 freestyle
1983Kirk VanSlykeLander394.55AABoysDiving
1983Jay CampbellThermopolis350.75ABoysDiving
1983Mike SmithCheyenne Central1:01.307AABoys100 butterfly
1983Jim WiseDouglas1:04.997ABoys100 butterfly
1983Karl MooreLaramie54.186AABoys100 freestyle
1983Daleray MadewellDouglas58.121ABoys100 freestyle
1983Tim HansonCampbell County5:24.017AABoys500 freestyle
1983Jens SwensonGlenrock5:55.822ABoys500 freestyle
1983Mark MillerLaramie1:03.174AABoys100 backstroke
1983Jason BurleyDouglas1:11.123ABoys100 backstroke
1983Bryon KnudsonCheyenne Central1:10.548AABoys100 breaststroke
1983Bill LehmanDouglas1:14.950ABoys100 breaststroke
1983-Campbell County3:45.577AABoys400 freestyle relay
1983-Douglas4:04.836ABoys400 freestyle relay
1983-Laramie1:56.884AGirls200 medley relay
1983Douglas2:06.393AGirls200 medley relay
1983Barb MetzKelly Walsh1:59.344AGirls200 freestyle
1983Brenda NozicaDouglas2:10.883AGirls200 freestyle
1983Yvonne BrownCampbell County2:13.454AGirls200 individual medley
1983Mary Jean LovelandEvanston2:20.323AGirls200 individual medley
1983Peggy SelbyNatrona23.914AGirls50 freestyle
1983Tammy WareDouglas27.163AGirls50 freestyle
1983Carlyn HeimerdingerCody338.004AGirlsDiving
1983Vicki SchneiderDouglas335.153AGirlsDiving
1983Yvonne BrownCampbell County59.944AGirls100 butterfly
1983Shelly SmithGreybull1:01.363AGirls100 butterfly
1983Becky AndersonLaramie54.324AGirls100 freestyle
1983Charlene RimerGreybull59.203AGirls100 freestyle
1983Barb MetzKelly Walsh5:21.864AGirls500 freestyle
1983Leslie PattersonEvanston5:57.093AGirls500 freestyle
1983Stephanie HolcombLander1:05.064AGirls100 backstroke
1983Charlene RimerGreybull1:09.963AGirls100 backstroke
1983Tam McCulloughLaramie1:08.154AGirls100 breaststroke
1983Shelly SmithGreybull1:13.123AGirls100 breaststroke
1983-Natrona3:43.324AGirls400 freestyle relay
1983-Greybull4:00.043AGirls400 freestyle relay
1982Rob BressLaramie1:45.700AABoys200 freestyle
1982Tony PisciottiNewcastle1:58.964ABoys200 freestyle
1982-Sheridan1:43.822AABoys200 medley relay
1982-Douglas1:52.151ABoys200 medley relay
1982Mark MillerLaramie2:02.691AABoys200 individual medley
1982Fitz FosterDouglas2:13.074ABoys200 individual medley
1982Bryan BirchellCheyenne East22.358AABoys50 freestyle
1982Jamie MarxBig Piney23.839ABoys50 freestyle
1982Darren BodanLander342.30AABoysDiving
1982Jay CampbellThermopolis305.30ABoysDiving
1982Tom McMahonLander54.732AABoys100 butterfly
1982Shawn FranzenGreybull1:00.647ABoys100 butterfly
1982Rob BressLaramie48.208AABoys100 freestyle
1982Glenn EidenBig Piney53.125ABoys100 freestyle
1982Russ AshendenLaramie4:54.408AABoys500 freestyle
1982Ron ChapinBig Piney5:22.646ABoys500 freestyle
1982Tom HudsonSheridan58.214AABoys100 backstroke
1982Jamie MarxBig Piney1:03.038ABoys100 backstroke
1982Bryon KnudsonCheyenne Central1:03.002AABoys100 breaststroke
1982Jason BurleyDouglas1:06.990ABoys100 breaststroke
1982-Laramie3:19.201AABoys400 freestyle relay
1982-Big Piney3:32.471ABoys400 freestyle relay
1982-Laramie1:56.57AAGirls200 medley relay
1982Douglas2:09.74AGirls200 medley relay
1982Stacy TrimmerNatrona2:00.85AAGirls200 freestyle
1982Ann AmmonEvanston2:07.54AGirls200 freestyle
1982Yvonne BrownCampbell County2:14.67AAGirls200 individual medley
1982Shelly SmithGreybull2:26.72AGirls200 individual medley
1982Peggy SelbyNatrona24.59AAGirls50 freestyle
1982Tammy WareDouglas26.89AGirls50 freestyle
1982Joni JuglerKelly Walsh323.30AAGirlsDiving
1982Mickie BrownGlenrock320.75AGirlsDiving
1982Yvonne BrownCampbell County1:01.11AAGirls100 butterfly
1982Penny HawkNewcastle1:08.25AGirls100 butterfly
1982Stacy TrimmerNatrona54.59AAGirls100 freestyle
1982Shelly SmithGreybull55.42AGirls100 freestyle
1982Laura VotipkaCheyenne Central5:40.91AAGirls500 freestyle
1982Ann AmmonEvanston5:42.43AGirls500 freestyle
1982Robyn SchaibleSheridan1:05.12AAGirls100 backstroke
1982Tralee MillerDouglas1:09.69AGirls100 backstroke
1982Tam McCulloughLaramie1:06.86AAGirls100 breaststroke
1982Penny HawkNewcastle1:18.53AGirls100 breaststroke
1982-Natrona3:50.54AAGirls400 freestyle relay
1982-Evanston4:10.35AGirls400 freestyle relay
1981Rob BressLaramie1:47.467AABoys200 freestyle
1981John MarxBig Piney1:53.743ABoys200 freestyle
1981-Sheridan1:43.655AABoys200 medley relay
1981-Newcastle1:48.543ABoys200 medley relay
1981Ken CrouseKelly Walsh2:02.922AABoys200 individual medley
1981Scott RossNewcastle2:14.521ABoys200 individual medley
1981Mike EtchepareCheyenne Central21.737AABoys50 freestyle
1981Terry FackrellLyman23.515ABoys50 freestyle
1981Kenny FarrellCheyenne Central336.05AABoysDiving
1981Jim SchneiderDouglas280.35ABoysDiving
1981Brad CochranLaramie52.774AABoys100 butterfly
1981Scott RossNewcastle58.699ABoys100 butterfly
1981Ken CrouseKelly Walsh49.288AABoys100 freestyle
1981John MarxBig Piney51.753ABoys100 freestyle
1981Rob BressLaramie4:56.096AABoys500 freestyle
1981Ron ChapinBig Piney5:12.699ABoys500 freestyle
1981Brad CochranLaramie55.408AABoys100 backstroke
1981Kevin BantaDouglas1:02.667ABoys100 backstroke
1981Jim BenepeSheridan1:03.216AABoys100 breaststroke
1981Jim SchneiderDouglas1:07.668ABoys100 breaststroke
1981-Laramie3:20.675AABoys400 freestyle relay
1981-Big Piney3:34.421ABoys400 freestyle relay
1981-Laramie2:12.83AAGirls200 medley relay
1981Douglas2:26.27AGirls200 medley relay
1981Laura VotipkaCheyenne Central2:17.67AAGirls200 freestyle
1981Jean EckerdtGreybull2:28.53AGirls200 freestyle
1981Yvonne BrownCampbell County2:31.55AAGirls200 individual medley
1981Penny HawkNewcastle2:54.11AGirls200 individual medley
1981Stacy TrimmerNatrona28.16AAGirls50 freestyle
1981Shelly SmithGreybull28.43AGirls50 freestyle
1981Candy CarmineRock Springs366.15AAGirlsDiving
1981Heather KostGreybull290.30AGirlsDiving
1981Yvonne BrownCampbell County1:09.132AAGirls100 butterfly
1981Shelly SmithGreybull1:14.42AGirls100 butterfly
1981Stacy TrimmerNatrona1:01.91AAGirls100 freestyle
1981Pam TaylorDouglas1:07.37AGirls100 freestyle
1981Laura VotipkaCheyenne Central6:09.87AAGirls500 freestyle
1981Beth HintonDouglas6:59.02AGirls500 freestyle
1981Robyn SchaibleSheridan1:13.00AAGirls100 backstroke
1981Malesa FisherNewcastle1:20.32AGirls100 backstroke
1981Tam McCulloughLaramie1:16.21AAGirls100 breaststroke
1981Tina GallagherDouglas1:27.23AGirls100 breaststroke
1981-Sheridan4:20.92AAGirls400 freestyle relay
1981-Douglas4:42.95AGirls400 freestyle relay
1980Dan BrubakerLander2:00.687AABoys200 freestyle
1980John MarxBig Piney2:10.585ABoys200 freestyle
1980-Rawlins1:54.803AABoys200 medley relay
1980-Lyman2:05.878ABoys200 medley relay
1980Brad CochranLaramie2:18.175AABoys200 individual medley
1980Tim MartinNewcastle2:28.761ABoys200 individual medley
1980Mike EtchepareCheyenne Central24.596AABoys50 freestyle
1980Ron ChapinBig Piney26.906ABoys50 freestyle
1980Mike MillerLaramie373.90AABoysDiving
1980Allen BucherThermopolis320.80ABoysDiving
1980Brad CochranLaramie1:01.359AABoys100 butterfly
1980Tim MartinNewcastle1:05.036ABoys100 butterfly
1980Dan BrubakerLander55.069AABoys100 freestyle
1980John MarxBig Piney58.914ABoys100 freestyle
1980Jon WolfRawlins5:38.240AABoys500 freestyle
1980Ron ChapinBig Piney5:59.147ABoys500 freestyle
1980Ken CrouseKelly Walsh1:06.304AABoys100 backstroke
1980Kevin BantaDouglas1:12.029ABoys100 backstroke
1980Dave RussellRawlins1:10.392AABoys100 breaststroke
1980Brad VercimakLyman1:17.271ABoys100 breaststroke
1980-Sheridan3:48.071AABoys400 freestyle relay
1980-Big Piney3:59.410ABoys400 freestyle relay
1980-Campbell County2:02.56AAGirls200 medley relay
1980Big Piney2:11.70AGirls200 medley relay
1980Laura VotipkaCheyenne Central2:04.48AAGirls200 freestyle
1980Debbie BowersBig Piney2:17.65AGirls200 freestyle
1980Yvonne BrownCampbell County2:19.44AAGirls200 individual medley
1980Stephanie AmersGlenrock2:40.68AGirls200 individual medley
1980Stacy TrimmerNatrona25.42AAGirls50 freestyle
1980Tammy WareDouglas28.28AGirls50 freestyle
1980Candy CarmineRock Springs404.90AAGirlsDiving
1980Heather KostGreybull290.75AGirlsDiving
1980Yvonne BrownCampbell County1:02.51AAGirls100 butterfly
1980Stephanie AmesGlenrock1:12.44AGirls100 butterfly
1980Stacy TrimmerNatrona55.68AAGirls100 freestyle
1980Pam TaylorDouglas1:02.39AGirls100 freestyle
1980Laura VotipkaCheyenne Central5:37.13AAGirls500 freestyle
1980Debbie BowersBig Piney6:18.88AGirls500 freestyle
1980Brandy BrownRock Springs1:04.00AAGirls100 backstroke
1980Rita OverbeckBig Piney1:14.29AGirls100 backstroke
1980Bridget BuckKelly Walsh1:13.55AAGirls100 breaststroke
1980Jan EndecottBig Piney1:19.07AGirls100 breaststroke
1980-Sheridan3:55.52AAGirls400 freestyle relay
1980-Douglas4:25.48AGirls400 freestyle relay
1979Alan FisserLaramie1:47.701AABoys200 freestyle
1979Tim MartinNewcastle2:07.487ABoys200 freestyle
1979-Laramie1:45.626AABoys200 medley relay
1979-Newcastle2:05.334ABoys200 medley relay
1979Kyle MooreLaramie2:00.667AABoys200 individual medley
1979Rick BarkerNewcastle2:35.093ABoys200 individual medley
1979Mike EtchepareCheyenne Central22.387AABoys50 freestyle
1979Mike BarkerNewcastle26.465ABoys50 freestyle
1979Peter VandeheiCheyenne Central433.65AABoysDiving
1979Allen BucherThermopolis307.40ABoysDiving
1979Brad CochranLaramie55.524AABoys100 butterfly
1979Barry HintonDouglas1:09.544ABoys100 butterfly
1979Kyle MooreLaramie48.591AABoys100 freestyle
1979Mike BarkerNewcastle58.877ABoys100 freestyle
1979Alan FisserLaramie4:52.601AABoys500 freestyle
1979Rick BarkerNewcastle6:00.782ABoys500 freestyle
1979Brad CochranLaramie56.365AABoys100 backstroke
1979Tim MartinNewcastle1:10.870ABoys100 backstroke
1979Jim BenepeSheridan1:06.256AABoys100 breaststroke
1979Brad VercimakLyman1:18.350ABoys100 breaststroke
1979-Laramie3:22.647AABoys400 freestyle relay
1979-Newcastle4:07.544ABoys400 freestyle relay
1979-Rock Springs2:00.70AAGirls200 medley relay
1979Douglas2:11.83AGirls200 medley relay
1979Kristin RitolaSheridan2:03.80AAGirls200 freestyle
1979Lisa ChristensenGlenrock2:18.56AGirls200 freestyle
1979DeShann StroudRawlins2:19.65AAGirls200 individual medley
1979Raili TikkaDouglas2:37.22AGirls200 individual medley
1979Carol MooreLaramie25.59AAGirls50 freestyle
1979Susan HarringtonGlenrock26.32AGirls50 freestyle
1979Candy CarmineRock Springs367.95AAGirlsDiving
1979Anne MollmanGlenrock261.65AGirlsDiving
1979DeShann StroudRawlins1:03.03AAGirls100 butterfly
1979Stephanie AmesGlenrock1:12.85AGirls100 butterfly
1979Kristin RitolaSheridan57.01AAGirls100 freestyle
1979Susan HarringtonGlenrock59.17AGirls100 freestyle
1979Julie AldenSheridan5:36.97AAGirls500 freestyle
1979Beth HintonDouglas6:20.85AGirls500 freestyle
1979Brandy BrownRock Springs1:05.01AAGirls100 backstroke
1979Darla IngallsGreybull1:12.30AGirls100 backstroke
1979Bridget BuckKelly Walsh1:13.13AAGirls100 breaststroke
1979Cammy PetranovichDouglas1:19.05AGirls100 breaststroke
1979-Sheridan3:55.99AAGirls400 freestyle relay
1979-Douglas4:20.77AGirls400 freestyle relay
1978Alan FisserLaramie1:49.55AABoys200 freestyle
1978Rich BarkerNewcastle2:13.199ABoys200 freestyle
1978-Cheyenne Central1:45.35AABoys200 medley relay
1978-Glenrock2:06.789ABoys200 medley relay
1978Kyle MooreLaramie2:03.92AABoys200 individual medley
1978Tim MartinNewcastle2:33.753ABoys200 individual medley
1978Mike EtchepareCheyenne Central22.92AABoys50 freestyle
1978Greg SaulGlenrock25.994ABoys50 freestyle
1978Peter VandeheiCheyenne Central366.05AABoysDiving
1978Dwaine CatesGlenrock367.15ABoysDiving
1978Kyle MooreLaramie54.18AABoys100 butterfly
1978Ron WiseDouglas1:06.389ABoys100 butterfly
1978Dan BrubakerLander51.13AABoys100 freestyle
1978Greg SaulGlenrock58.768ABoys100 freestyle
1978Alan FisserLaramie4:52.39AABoys500 freestyle
1978Rick BarkerNewcastle6:00.907ABoys500 freestyle
1978Lary HoppesGreen River57.96AABoys100 backstroke
1978Barry HintonDouglas1:12.362ABoys100 backstroke
1978Joe LeeCheyenne Central1:02.09AABoys100 breaststroke
1978Gary JensenGlenrock1:18.833ABoys100 breaststroke
1978-Laramie3:24.89AABoys400 freestyle relay
1978-Glenrock4:15.206ABoys400 freestyle relay
1978-Rock Springs2:01.18AAGirls200 medley relay
1978Douglas2:13.26AGirls200 medley relay
1978Kristin RitolaSheridan2:01.77AAGirls200 freestyle
1978Debbie BowersBig Piney2:24.17AGirls200 freestyle
1978DeShann StroudRawlins2:20.83AAGirls200 individual medley
1978Raili TikkaDouglas2:35.27AGirls200 individual medley
1978Carol MooreLaramie25.96AAGirls50 freestyle
1978Susan HarringtonGlenrock27.17AGirls50 freestyle
1978LeAnne HerbertGreen River350.70AAGirlsDiving
1978Cindy JonesThermopolis290.10AGirlsDiving
1978Toni JurosekSheridan1:04.03AAGirls100 butterfly
1978Patti MillerBig Piney1:15.54AGirls100 butterfly
1978Kristin RitolaSheridan56.16AAGirls100 freestyle
1978Susan HarringtonGlenrock1:01.35AGirls100 freestyle
1978Julie AldenSheridan5:30.19AAGirls500 freestyle
1978Debbie BowersBig Piney6:32.32AGirls500 freestyle
1978Brandy BrownRock Springs1:07.42AAGirls100 backstroke
1978Raili TikkaDouglas1:10.91AGirls100 backstroke
1978Ellie BrandenburgLaramie1:11.49AAGirls100 breaststroke
1978Cammy PetranovichDouglas1:21.34AGirls100 breaststroke
1978-Sheridan3:54.75AAGirls400 freestyle relay
1978-Douglas4:18.27AGirls400 freestyle relay
1977Alan FisserLaramie1:53.000AABoys200 freestyle
1977Scott BuschelmanGreen River2:05.149ABoys200 freestyle
1977-Cheyenne Central1:47.140AABoys200 medley relay
1977-Green River1:49.003ABoys200 medley relay
1977Eric FlemingNatrona2:06.460AABoys200 individual medley
1977Scott MackieBig Piney2:21.648ABoys200 individual medley
1977Rick CookCody22.567AABoys50 freestyle
1977Greg SaulGlenrock23.841ABoys50 freestyle
1977Tim SpiresCheyenne East367.90AABoysDiving
1977Dennis RussellThermopolis298.90ABoysDiving
1977Kyle MooreLaramie55.300AABoys100 butterfly
1977Paul HewardGreen River1:00.277ABoys100 butterfly
1977Rick CookCody49.899AABoys100 freestyle
1977Greg SaulGlenrock53.398ABoys100 freestyle
1977Alan FisserLaramie5:10.808AABoys500 freestyle
1977Rick BarkerNewcastle5:58.926ABoys500 freestyle
1977Barry McLaughlinCheyenne Central1:01.514AABoys100 backstroke
1977Lary HoopesGreen River1:00.512ABoys100 backstroke
1977Eric FlemingNatrona1:03.604AABoys100 breaststroke
1977Mike HarrisGreen River1:05.541ABoys100 breaststroke
1977-Laramie3:28.812AABoys400 freestyle relay
1977-Green River3:46.042ABoys400 freestyle relay
1976John MasekNatrona1:52.61AABoys200 freestyle
1976Kevin GoglioGreen River2:01.97ABoys200 freestyle
1976-Cheyenne East1:45.29AABoys200 medley relay
1976-Green River1:53.37ABoys200 medley relay
1976Eric FlemingNatrona2:10.62AABoys200 individual medley
1976Lary HoopesBig Piney2:22.11ABoys200 individual medley
1976Kenny VandeheiCheyenne Central22.69AABoys50 freestyle
1976Glen WalkerLyman23.69ABoys50 freestyle
1976Tim SpiresCheyenne East378.75AABoysDiving
1976Tom PorterBig Piney329.65ABoysDiving
1976Kyle MooreLaramie59.32AABoys100 butterfly
1976Brian GurtlerGlenrock1:02.00ABoys100 butterfly
1976John MasekNatrona50.26AABoys100 freestyle
1976Glen WalkerLyman52.14ABoys100 freestyle
1976Dale StadlerLaramie5:21.86AABoys500 freestyle
1976Gary GonderGreen River5:52.08ABoys500 freestyle
1976Scott LosekeCheyenne East1:00.00AABoys100 backstroke
1976Lary HoopesBig Piney59.65ABoys100 backstroke
1976Joe LeeCheyenne East1:02.60AABoys100 breaststroke
1976Mike HarrisGreen River1:08.01ABoys100 breaststroke
1976-Laramie3:32.99AABoys400 freestyle relay
1976-Big Piney3:49.98ABoys400 freestyle relay
1975Gary FrickeySheridan1:54.00AABoys200 freestyle
1975Kevin GoglioGreen River2:07.09ABoys200 freestyle
1975-Cheyenne East1:45.27AABoys200 medley relay
1975-Glenrock1:53.76ABoys200 medley relay
1975Brad NelsonSheridan2:09.65AABoys200 individual medley
1975Mike StephensGlenrock2:27.26ABoys200 individual medley
1975John MasekNatrona22.50AABoys50 freestyle
1975Mark PatcegThermopolis24.10ABoys50 freestyle
1975Tim SpiresCheyenne East341.65AABoysDiving
1975Mike MillsNewcastle271.15ABoysDiving
1975Frank SilvaCheyenne East57.57AABoys100 butterfly
1975Brian GurtlerGlenrock1:07.19ABoys100 butterfly
1975John MasekNatrona49.57AABoys100 freestyle
1975Mark PatcegThermopolis53.52ABoys100 freestyle
1975Gary FrickeySheridan5:15.43AABoys500 freestyle
1975Gary GonderGreen River6:08.08ABoys500 freestyle
1975Scott LosekeCheyenne East59.49AABoys100 backstroke
1975Lary HoopesBig Piney1:05.23ABoys100 backstroke
1975Joe LeeCheyenne East1:04.52AABoys100 breaststroke
1975Mike StephensGlenrock1:11.64ABoys100 breaststroke
1975-Cheyenne East3:28.85AABoys400 freestyle relay
1975-Green River3:54.73ABoys400 freestyle relay
1974Gary FrickeySheridan1:54.10AABoys200 freestyle
1974Kevin GoglioGreen River2:05.20ABoys200 freestyle
1974-Sheridan1:47.60AABoys200 medley relay
1974-Green River1:57.00ABoys200 medley relay
1974Brad NelsonSheridan2:09.60AABoys200 individual medley
1974Fave LevGreen River2:14.00ABoys200 individual medley
1974John MasekNatrona22.80AABoys50 freestyle
1974Ken EvansGreen River25.10ABoys50 freestyle
1974Rick VandeheiCheyenne Central240.80AABoysDiving
1974Ten WrightBig Piney235.75ABoysDiving
1974Norman HansonCody57.00AABoys100 butterfly
1974Ken EvansGreen River1:01.20ABoys100 butterfly
1974Bruce HicksPowell51.00AABoys100 freestyle
1974Bruce RoumellGlenrock53.60ABoys100 freestyle
1974Gary FrickeySheridan5:17.00AABoys500 freestyle
1974Kevin GoglioGreen River5:59.30ABoys500 freestyle
1974Brad NelsonSheridan59.60AABoys100 backstroke
1974Clair HootenLyman1:04.60ABoys100 backstroke
1974Dick WeberSheridan1:05.60AABoys100 breaststroke
1974Dave LevGreen River1:10.50ABoys100 breaststroke
1974-Laramie3:34.50AABoys400 freestyle relay
1974-Thermopolis3:54.20ABoys400 freestyle relay
1973D. EpperlyGlenrock2:33.2ABoys200 individual medley
1973D. EpperlyGlenrock1:05.0ABoys100 backstroke
1973Gordon PisciottiNewcastle1:11.3ABoys100 breaststroke
1973Gary FrickeySheridan2:01.3AABoys200 freestyle
1973Lenny BishopGlenrock2:06.4ABoys200 freestyle
1973-Sheridan1:49.5AABoys200 medley relay
1973-Glenrock1:55.6ABoys200 medley relay
1973Brad NelsonSheridan2:14.1AABoys200 individual medley
1973Bruce HicksPowell23.4AABoys50 freestyle
1973Bruce RoumellGlenrock23.9ABoys50 freestyle
1973Pete QuealLaramie314.20AABoysDiving
1973Ten WrightBig Piney255.10ABoysDiving
1973HansonCody58.6AABoys100 butterfly
1973Lenny BishopGlenrock1:02.9ABoys100 butterfly
1973Bruce HicksPowell51.4AABoys100 freestyle
1973Bruce RoumellGlenrock53.2ABoys100 freestyle
1973Gary FrickeySheridan4:16.5AABoys400 freestyle
1973Marty KnoxThermopolis4:27.0ABoys400 freestyle
1973Brad NelsonSheridan??AABoys100 backstroke
1973Dick WeberSheridan1:06.1AABoys100 breaststroke
1973-Powell3:31.9AABoys400 freestyle relay
1973-Glenrock3:48.5ABoys400 freestyle relay
1972?????????ABoys200 freestyle
1972?????????ABoys200 individual medley
1972?????????ABoys50 freestyle
1972?????????ABoysDiving
1972?????????ABoys100 butterfly
1972?????????ABoys100 freestyle
1972?????????ABoys400 freestyle
1972?????????ABoys100 backstroke
1972?????????ABoys100 breaststroke
1972Kevin TrippCody1:56.8AABoys200 freestyle
1972-Powell1:48.6AABoys200 medley relay
1972-??????ABoys200 medley relay
1972Ron ElwoodPowell2:14.3AABoys200 individual medley
1972Rick SmithLaramie23.6AABoys50 freestyle
1972Pete QuealLaramie372.60AABoysDiving
1972Ron ElwoodPowell57.7AABoys100 butterfly
1972Bruce HicksPowell52.8AABoys100 freestyle
1972Kevin TrippCody4:21.5AABoys400 freestyle
1972Steve LarsenRock Springs1:01.1AABoys100 backstroke
1972Wally ReimanCheyenne East1:10.0AABoys100 breaststroke
1972-Powell3:32.8AABoys400 freestyle relay
1972-??????ABoys400 freestyle relay
1971RoumellGlenrock2:03.3ABoys200 freestyle
1971ParksGlenrock292.75ABoysDiving
1971RoumellGlenrock54.9ABoys100 freestyle
1971Sterling AngleLyman1:03.5ABoys100 backstroke
1971Tim ChamberlainNewcastle2:22.5ABoys200 individual medley
1971Larry ClementThermopolis24.4ABoys50 freestyle
1971Jon VicklundThermopolis1:12.6ABoys100 breaststroke
1971Dave BroylesCheyenne East1:51.3AABoys200 freestyle
1971-Laramie1:47.7AABoys200 medley relay
1971-Thermopolis1:53.1ABoys200 medley relay
1971Rick BasfordLaramie2:07.9AABoys200 individual medley
1971Dean Hawks//Pete StasiakNatrona23.9AABoys50 freestyle
1971Tom ConferRock Springs316.25AABoysDiving
1971Dave SpiresCheyenne Central58.1AABoys100 butterfly
1971Tim ChamberlainNewcastle1:01.1ABoys100 butterfly
1971Ed FryeCheyenne East53.1AABoys100 freestyle
1971Dave BroylesCheyenne East4:05.7AABoys400 freestyle
1971Lloyd HildebrandNewcastle4:43.2ABoys400 freestyle
1971Rick BasfordLaramie56.9AABoys100 backstroke
1971Dean HawksNatrona1:06.7AABoys100 breaststroke
1971-Cheyenne East3:30.4AABoys400 freestyle relay
1971-Thermopolis3:44.2ABoys400 freestyle relay
1970Stewart DulaneyRock Springs352.70AABoysDiving
1970ParksGlenrock293.60ABoysDiving
1970Sterling AngleLyman1:05.1ABoys100 backstroke
1970Mark SmithThermopolis2:11.6ABoys200 freestyle
1970Mark SmithThermopolis56.9ABoys100 freestyle
1970Lenny BishopGlenrock2:32.3ABoys200 individual medley
1970Dave BroylesCheyenne East1:56.6AABoys200 freestyle
1970-Rock Springs1:50.9AABoys200 medley relay
1970-Thermopolis1:58.3ABoys200 medley relay
1970Rick BasfordLaramie2:14.1AABoys200 individual medley
1970Richard ErieCheyenne Central23.1AABoys50 freestyle
1970Steve KoskiNewcastle25.5ABoys50 freestyle
1970Stewart DulaneyRock Springs58.8AABoys100 butterfly
1970Tim ChamberlainNewcastle1:05.7ABoys100 butterfly
1970Richard ErieCheyenne Central52.4AABoys100 freestyle
1970Dave BroylesCheyenne East4:23.2AABoys400 freestyle
1970Lloyd HildebrandNewcastle4:58.3ABoys400 freestyle
1970Rick BasfordLaramie58.4AABoys100 backstroke
1970Dean HawksNatrona1:08.4AABoys100 breaststroke
1970Les HeardNewcastle1:13.8ABoys100 breaststroke
1970-Laramie3:38.7AABoys400 freestyle relay
1970-Thermopolis3:57.5ABoys400 freestyle relay
1969Rick BasfordLaramie1:59.2AABoys200 freestyle
1969-Rock Springs1:50.8AABoys200 medley relay
1969Dean HawksNatrona2:16.8AABoys200 individual medley
1969Richard ErieCheyenne Central23.5AABoys50 freestyle
1969Ian TownsendLaramie292.25AABoysDiving
1969Stewart DulaneyRock Springs58.0AABoys100 butterfly
1969Richard ErieCheyenne Central52.0AABoys100 freestyle
1969Rick BasfordLaramie4:15.1AABoys400 freestyle
1969Kirby RingLaramie1:00.8AABoys100 backstroke
1969Dean HawksNatrona1:07.1AABoys100 breaststroke
1969-Laramie3:39.5AABoys400 freestyle relay
1968Max BroylesCheyenne East2:04.7AABoys200 freestyle
1968-Powell1:52.7AABoys200 medley relay
1968LeRoy SchmidtCheyenne East2:15.2AABoys200 individual medley
1968Ray TollmanPowell23.9AABoys50 freestyle
1968Mike HobbsCheyenne Central259.00AABoysDiving
1968Dan HoeferCheyenne Central1:00.5AABoys100 butterfly
1968Ray TollmanPowell52.5AABoys100 freestyle
1968Greg BentleyPowell4:34.4AABoys400 freestyle
1968Kirby RingLaramie1:04.4AABoys100 backstroke
1968LeRoy SchmidtCheyenne East1:10.7AABoys100 breaststroke
1968-Powell3:42.9AABoys400 freestyle relay
1967Jim HaworthPowell1:59.6AABoys200 freestyle
1967-Rock Springs1:54.4AABoys200 medley relay
1967LeRoy SchmidtCheyenne East2:22.6AABoys200 individual medley
1967Jay EricksonCheyenne Central24.3AABoys50 freestyle
1967Pat KirkCheyenne East???AABoysDiving
1967Dan HoeferCheyenne Central59.8AABoys100 butterfly
1967Ray TollmanPowell52.3AABoys100 freestyle
1967Jim HaworthPowell4:27.6AABoys400 freestyle
1967Wayne LeeLaramie1:01.7AABoys100 backstroke
1967Bill NullCheyenne Central1:11.8AABoys100 breaststroke
1967-Powell3:40.2AABoys400 freestyle relay
1966?????????AABoys100 butterfly
1966Jim HaworthPowell2:03.9AABoys200 freestyle
1966-Cheyenne Central1:54.6AABoys200 medley relay
1966Ron CookThermopolis2:27.4AABoys200 individual medley
1966Ray TollmanPowell24.2AABoys50 freestyle
1966Don DeLongNatrona327.00AABoysDiving
1966Myron HarrisonRock Springs54.0AABoys100 freestyle
1966Jim HaworthPowell4:37.8AABoys400 freestyle
1966Allen BopePowell1:04.1AABoys100 backstroke
1966Bob WhiteLaramie1:05.1AABoys100 breaststroke
1966-Powell3:45.2AABoys400 freestyle relay
1965Ray TollmanPowell2:07.2AABoys200 freestyle
1965-Laramie1:52.7AABoys200 medley relay
1965Dave HutchingsCheyenne Central2:28.8AABoys200 individual medley
1965Bill WattsPowell25.6AABoys50 freestyle
1965Don DeLongNatrona288.85AABoysDiving
1965Joe StarkeyUniversity Prep1:07.0AABoys100 butterfly
1965Ray BrakkePowell54.0AABoys100 freestyle
1965Jim HaworthPowell4:49.6AABoys400 freestyle
1965-Powell1:40.14ABoys200 freestyle relay
1965Bill DanielsCheyenne Central1:02.1AABoys100 backstroke
1965Trent JohnsonPowell1:13.5AABoys100 breaststroke
1965-Not competedAABoys400 freestyle relay
1964Gus SoohnCheyenne Central2:09.2AABoys200 freestyle
1964-Cheyenne Central1:51.5AABoys200 medley relay
1964Larry BendleyCheyenne Central2:32.9AABoys200 individual medley
1964Bill ToddCheyenne Central24.8AABoys50 freestyle
1964Norm RichardsonCheyenne East275.1AABoysDiving
1964Terry WhitakerNatrona1:01.2AABoys100 butterfly
1964Jim BettersPowell56.4AABoys100 freestyle
1964Gus SpohnCheyenne Central4:45.8AABoys400 freestyle
1964-Powell1:41.34ABoys200 freestyle relay
1964Rich DanielsCheyenne Central1:01.8AABoys100 backstroke
1964Dennis RossmanRiverton1:11.6AABoys100 breaststroke
1964-Not competedAABoys400 freestyle relay
1963?????????AABoysDiving
1963?????????AABoys100 freestyle
1963?????????AABoys100 backstroke
1963Barry BraaPowell???AABoys200 freestyle
1963-Natrona1:58.7AABoys200 medley relay
1963Jim CarmenCheyenne East???AABoys200 individual medley
1963Lon KochPowell???AABoys50 freestyle
1963Jim CarmenCheyenne East???AABoys100 butterfly
1963Barry BraaPowell???AABoys400 freestyle
1963-??????4ABoys200 freestyle relay
1963Perry PendleyCheyenne East1:12.3AABoys100 breaststroke
1963-??????AABoys400 freestyle relay
1962Barry BraaPowell2:16.6AABoys200 freestyle
1962-Rock Springs1:58.7AABoys200 medley relay
1962Gary McEwanRock Springs2:32.8AABoys200 individual medley
1962Jerry TollmanPowell25.5AABoys50 freestyle
1962Bob MyersCheyenne Central289.2AABoysDiving
1962John CarmenCheyenne East1:08.0AABoys100 butterfly
1962Layne KapischkaPowell55.4AABoys100 freestyle
1962Barry BraaPowell4:55.8AABoys400 freestyle
1962-Cheyenne Central1:43.24ABoys200 freestyle relay
1962Dave SheltonCheyenne East1:06.4AABoys100 backstroke
1962Roger GreenleeCheyenne Central1:15.3AABoys100 breaststroke
1962-Not competedAABoys400 freestyle relay
1961?????????AABoys200 freestyle
1961?????????AABoys200 individual medley
1961?????????AABoys50 freestyle
1961?????????AABoys100 butterfly
1961?????????AABoys400 freestyle
1961?????????AABoys100 backstroke
1961?????????AABoys100 breaststroke
1961-??????AABoys200 medley relay
1961Layne KopischkaPowell???AABoysDiving
1961Layne KopischkaPowell???AABoys100 freestyle
1961-Cheyenne Central2:55.14ABoys200 freestyle relay
1961-??????AABoys400 freestyle relay
1960?????????AABoys200 freestyle
1960?????????AABoysDiving
1960?????????AABoys100 butterfly
1960?????????AABoys100 freestyle
1960?????????AABoys400 freestyle
1960?????????AABoys100 breaststroke
1960-Rock Springs???AABoys200 medley relay
1960Tom WalkerNatrona2:43.5AABoys200 individual medley
1960Bill WoodardNatrona24.7AABoys50 freestyle
1960-Rock Springs1:43.54ABoys200 freestyle relay
1960Tom WalkerNatrona???AABoys100 backstroke
1960-??????AABoys400 freestyle relay
1959Ed TolmanPowell59.5AABoys100 freestyle
1959Henry BustosPowell26.0AABoys50 freestyle
1959Jay AndersonCheyenne Central242.75AABoysDiving
1959Ken HoffNatrona2:09.7AABoys200 freestyle
1959-Natrona2:12.2AABoys200 medley relay
1959Bill WoodardNatrona1:52.3AABoys150 meter individual medley
1959Bill WoodardNatrona1:05.4AABoys100 butterfly
1959Bob BergerPowell5:02.2AABoys400 freestyle
1959-Powell1:59.1AABoys200 freestyle relay
1959Ron GarnerNatrona1:06.4AABoys100 backstroke
1959Tom WalkerNatrona1:14.4AABoys100 breaststroke
1959-Not competedAABoys400 freestyle relay
1958Rufus HoeferCheyenne Central25.5AABoys50 freestyle
1958Dan AndrewsCheyenne Central1:06.5AABoys100 butterfly
1958Darrell ChristensenCheyenne Central1:10.7AABoys100 backstroke
1958Bob HarringtonCheyenne Central1:16.4AABoys100 breaststroke
1958Ken HoffNatrona2:16.2AABoys200 freestyle
1958-Cheyenne Central2:17.3AABoys200 medley relay
1958Bob AndersonCheyenne Central1:54.1AABoys150 meter individual medley
1958Dennis SteenslandNatrona180.00AABoysDiving
1958Bob AndersonCheyenne Central55.5AABoys100 freestyle
1958Bob BergerPowell5:05.2AABoys400 freestyle
1958-Powell2:04.3AABoys200 freestyle relay
1958-Not competedAABoys400 freestyle relay
1957?????????AABoys200 freestyle
1957?????????AABoys150 individual medley
1957?????????AABoys50 freestyle
1957?????????AABoysDiving
1957?????????AABoys100 butterfly
1957?????????AABoys100 freestyle
1957?????????AABoys100 backstroke
1957?????????AABoys100 breaststroke
1957-??????AABoys200 medley relay
1957-Cheyenne Central1:46.2AABoys200 freestyle relay
1957-??????AABoys400 freestyle relay
1956Jim EdmisonNatrona157.70AABoysDiving
1956Morey MorelandCheyenne Central1:07.3AABoys100 backstroke
1956Bob JonesCheyenne Central1:14.4AABoys100 breaststroke
1956Bob AndersonCheyenne Central26.9AABoys50 freestyle
1956Vernon WelchCheyenne Central2:33.0AABoys200 freestyle
1956-Natrona2:06.5AABoys200 medley relay
1956Tom DuboisCheyenne Central1:51.3AABoys150 individual medley
1956Bob RileyNatrona58.6AABoys100 freestyle
1956-Natrona1:47.5AABoys200 freestyle relay
1956-Not competedAABoys400 freestyle relay
1955Manford HurleyNatrona27.8AABoys50 freestyle
1955Jon GilbertCheyenne Central???AABoysDiving
1955Bob JonesCheyenne Central1:20.1AABoys100 breaststroke
1955Bob AndersonCheyenne Central2:28.1AABoys200 freestyle
1955Bob MarshCheyenne Central1:08.3AABoys100 backstroke
1955-Cheyenne Central1:34.4AABoys200 medley relay
1955Tom DuboisCheyenne Central1:57.6AABoys150 individual medley
1955Bill RileyNatrona1:00.6AABoys100 freestyle
1955-Natrona???AABoys200 freestyle relay
1955-Not competedAABoys400 freestyle relay
1954Norman HansonCheyenne Central2:35.9AABoys200 freestyle
1954Bob MarshCheyenne Central1:10.8AABoys100 backstroke
1954Bill DouglasCheyenne Central1:22.8AABoys100 breaststroke
1954-Natrona1:34.7AABoys200 medley relay
1954Don HawesCheyenne Central1:58.3AABoys150 individual medley
1954Jerry LuttonNatrona27.0AABoys50 freestyle
1954Jay EdmisonNatrona189.30AABoysDiving
1954Bill NunnCheyenne Central1:03.0AABoys100 freestyle
1954-Cheyenne Central1:54.2AABoys200 freestyle relay
1954-Not competedAABoys400 freestyle relay
1953?????????AABoys200 freestyle
1953?????????AABoys200 individual medley
1953?????????AABoys50 freestyle
1953?????????AABoysDiving
1953?????????AABoys100 freestyle
1953?????????AABoys100 backstroke
1953?????????AABoys100 breaststroke
1953-??????AABoys200 medley relay
1953-??????AABoys200 freestyle relay
1953-??????AABoys400 freestyle relay
1952?????????AABoys200 freestyle
1952?????????AABoys200 individual medley
1952?????????AABoys50 freestyle
1952?????????AABoysDiving
1952?????????AABoys100 freestyle
1952?????????AABoys100 backstroke
1952?????????AABoys100 breaststroke
1952-??????AABoys200 medley relay
1952-??????AABoys200 freestyle relay
1952-??????AABoys400 freestyle relay
1951MooreCheyenne Central1:02.3AABoys100 freestyle
1951MillerCheyenne Central1:11.8AABoys100 backstroke
1951Wayne McSheehyCheyenne Central2:31.4AABoys200 freestyle
1951Bob GossCheyenne Central1:10.6AABoys100 individual medley
1951Ronnie BrownCheyenne Central26.9AABoys50 freestyle
1951Bob GossCheyenne Central1:14.2AABoys100 breaststroke
1951-Cheyenne Central2:10.7AABoys200 medley relay
1951Kenny EsterlineNatrona211.60AABoysDiving
1951-??????AABoys200 freestyle relay
1951-Cheyenne Central1:07.3AABoys400 freestyle relay
1950McConahayCheyenne Central1:06.4AABoys100 backstroke
1950Bob GossCheyenne Central1:14.8AABoys100 individual medley
1950Ronnie BrownCheyenne Central27.4AABoys50 freestyle
1950Ronnie BrownCheyenne Central1:04.4AABoys100 freestyle
1950Bob GossCheyenne Central1:17.7AABoys100 breaststroke
1950Caryl SpargurNatrona2:27.8AABoys200 freestyle
1950-Natrona2:06.5AABoys200 medley relay
1950Kenny EsterlineNatrona203.8AABoysDiving
1950-??????AABoys200 freestyle relay
1950-Natrona1:08.8AABoys400 freestyle relay
1949Harold HuttonCheyenne Central1:04.4AABoys100 freestyle
1949Bob GossCheyenne Central1:23.6AABoys100 breaststroke
1949Caryl SpargurNatrona2:31.5AABoys200 freestyle
1949-Natrona2:16.9AABoys200 medley relay
1949Bob Van HornCheyenne Central1:15.1AABoys100 individual medley
1949Caryl SpargurNatrona26.4AABoys50 freestyle
1949Max SatchellCheyenne Central???AABoysDiving
1949-??????AABoys200 freestyle relay
1949Robert McConahayNatrona1:08.7AABoys100 backstroke
1949-Natrona1:11.2AABoys400 freestyle relay
1948?????????AABoys200 freestyle
1948?????????AABoys50 freestyle
1948?????????AABoysDiving
1948?????????AABoys100 freestyle
1948?????????AABoys100 backstroke
1948?????????AABoys100 breaststroke
1948-??????AABoys200 medley relay
1948-??????AABoys200 freestyle relay
1947?????????AABoys200 freestyle
1947?????????AABoys50 freestyle
1947?????????AABoysDiving
1947?????????AABoys100 freestyle
1947?????????AABoys100 backstroke
1947?????????AABoys100 breaststroke
1947-??????AABoys200 medley relay
1947-??????AABoys200 freestyle relay
1946?????????AABoys200 freestyle
1946?????????AABoys50 freestyle
1946?????????AABoysDiving
1946?????????AABoys100 freestyle
1946?????????AABoys100 backstroke
1946?????????AABoys100 breaststroke
1946-??????AABoys200 medley relay
1946-??????AABoys200 freestyle relay
1945?????????AABoys200 freestyle
1945?????????AABoys50 freestyle
1945?????????AABoysDiving
1945?????????AABoys100 freestyle
1945?????????AABoys100 backstroke
1945?????????AABoys100 breaststroke
1945-??????AABoys200 medley relay
1945-??????AABoys200 freestyle relay