Soccer: Wyoming all-state teams, multiple selections

Below are players who were chosen multiple times to Wyoming’s all-state soccer teams since 1987, the year of the first WHSAA state tournament. Teams were chosen by the Wyoming Coaches Association.

To see the full all-state listings, go here.

The table below is searchable and sortable. Search by name, school, year, gender, classification, all-state frequency or any combination.

TimesYearGenderClassNameSchool
2x1995-96BoysAll-classAaron EllingLander
2x1995-97BoysAll-classAaron MattleyCheyenne East
3x2008-10Girls3AAbbie MoudlerJackson
2x2016-17Girls4AAbby FearneyhoughCheyenne Central
2x2017-18Girls3AAbby HamiltonLander
3x2014-16Girls4AAbby MorrillonCheyenne East
2x2012-13Girls3AAbby NicollStar Valley
2x1991-92BoysAll-classAdam BuseckCheyenne East
2x2001-02BoysAll-classAdam ThompsonCheyenne East
3x2017-19Girls3AAddy SweckardBuffalo
3x1990-92GirlsAll-classAdria ParksCheyenne Central
2x2007-08Boys4AAdrian BeckhamCheyenne Central
2x2015-16Girls3AAlayna WhippleJackson
3x2012-14Boys4AAlex GermanCampbell County
2x2018-19Boys3AAlex RodriguezRawlins
2x2002-03GirlsAll-classAlexiss StanleyRiverton
2x2008-09Girls4AAli GaleyLaramie
2x1992-93GirlsAll-classAlisa GrahamCampbell County
2x1997, 1999GirlsAll-classAlisa StarbuckRiverton
2x2011-12Girls3AAllison SchimmingLander
3x2017-19Girls4AAlyssa BedardRock Springs
3x2017-19Girls4AAlyssa StrumbaughCampbell County/Thunder Basin
2x2008-09Girls4AAmanda HalterCheyenne East
2x1998-99GirlsAll-classAmanda MooreKelly Walsh
2x2010-11Girls3AAmanda PriceBuffalo
2x2001-02GirlsAll-classAmanda SundellCheyenne East
2x1997-98GirlsAll-classAmy GrantCheyenne East/Cheyenne Central
2x2013-14Boys4AAndrew BarnesLaramie
3x2013-15Boys4AAndrew HaysCampbell County
2x2001-02BoysAll-classAndy KellerNatrona
2x2013, 2015Boys3AAngelo ProscenoCody
2x2010-11Girls4AAngie BensonCampbell County
2x2003-04GirlsAll-classAnita RenemansNatrona
3x1997-99GirlsAll-classAnn JohnsonNatrona
3x2000-02GirlsAll-classAnna SchuchLaramie
2x2017-18Girls4AAnnabel HagenJackson
2x2012-13Girls4AApril TaylorKelly Walsh
4x2007-10GirlsAll-class/4AAriela SchreibeisLaramie
2x1996, 1998GirlsAll-classAshley CollumsKelly Walsh
3x2005-07GirlsAll-classAshley KloneKelly Walsh
2x2019, 2021Boys3AAshton BrewerPowell
2x2014-15Girls4AAshton BrodahlCheyenne East
2x2012-13Girls4AAshton PetersonCampbell County
3x2009-11Girls3AAubrie MusselmanBuffalo
2x2013-14Girls4AAubrie SchneiderGreen River
2x2018-19Girls3AAudrey PeasleyDouglas
2x2012-13Boys4AAustin FortCampbell County
2x2011-12Boys3AAustin RobertsLander
2x2019, 2021Girls3AAutumn WilsonCody
3x2017-19Girls3ABaylee StaffordCody
3x2007-09BoysAll-class/4ABen BorinCheyenne East
2x2007-08BoysAll-class/3ABen ShipleyLander
3x1995-97BoysAll-classBen StockCheyenne East
2x1999-00GirlsAll-classBeth TateRiverton
2x2016-17Boys4ABlake MooreLaramie
2x2008-09Boys4ABrad RamseyCheyenne Central
2x2015-16Boys3ABraedon PageWorland
2x2010-11Girls3ABrandi RoetzelNewcastle
2x2004-05BoysAll-classBrandon JohnsonCheyenne East
2x2017, 2019Girls3ABreAnna ParraWorland
2x2006-07GirlsAll-classBri BarnetteCampbell County
2x2001-02BoysAll-classBrian YatesRiverton
2x2003-04GirlsAll-classBriana GardnerCheyenne East
4x2009-12Girls3ABridget SchumacherCody
2x2000-01GirlsAll-classBridgette FowlerBuffalo
3x2010-12Girls4ABrittney LacekCampbell County
2x2018-19Girls3ABrooklynn ArnoldRawlins
2x1997-98BoysAll-classBrooks PaskettRiverton
2x2012-13Boys3ABryce OvercastWorland
3x2003-05BoysAll-classBryce RamseyCheyenne Central
2x2011-12Girls3ACaitlyn CummingsTorrington
2x2000-01BoysAll-classCaleb KingGreen River
2x2013-14Boys4ACaleb OggRiverton
3x2011-13Girls3ACaley StaffordBuffalo
2x2013-14Boys4ACamdin HinkelCampbell County
3x1988-90GirlsAll-classCarey WilderCheyenne East
2x2003-04BoysAll-classCasey OlsenRock Springs
4x2015-18Girls3ACasey WassumWorland
2x2008-09Girls3ACassandra GarciaNewcastle
2x2010-11Boys3AChad EnglertLander
3x2019, 2021Boys4ACharlie HoelscherJackson
2x2018-19Boys4AChase StoegerGreen River
2x2004-05BoysAll-classChris GoldRock Springs
3x1996-98BoysAll-classChris HulmeLander
2x2009-10Boys4AChris NietersGreen River
2x2001-02BoysAll-classChris WilsonCheyenne East
3x2010-12Girls4AChristie SchielCheyenne Central
2x2000-01GirlsAll-classChristy WaughBuffalo
2x1987-88BoysAll-classChuck GazdikNatrona
2x2008, 2010Girls4ACiara MeredithCheyenne Central
2x1999-00BoysAll-classCody FournierCheyenne East
2x2015-16Boys3ACody PowellTorrington
3x2009-11Boys4ACody SmartGreen River
3x2009-11Boys4ACole MontgomeryNatrona
2x2009-10Boys3AColin WelshBuffalo
2x2019, 2021Boys4AColten AtkinsonKelly Walsh
2x2013-14Boys4AColter CarzoliSheridan
2x2009-10Boys4AColter RoodGreen River
3x2004-06BoysAll-classConrado DenizWorland
2x2003-04BoysAll-classCory VestKelly Walsh
2x1995-96GirlsAll-classCourtney CollumsKelly Walsh
2x2016-17Girls4ACourtney HamiltonLaramie
2x2005-06GirlsAll-classCrystal UmphlettCody
3x2017-19Girls3ACydney BradleyRiverton
2x1995-96BoysAll-classD.J. KubCheyenne Central
2x2015-16Girls4ADakota NeumannGreen River
3x2015-17Boys4ADalton YoungCampbell County
3x1998-00BoysAll-classDan StockCheyenne Central
3x2013-15Boys3ADaniel BoldingLander
3x2015-17Boys3ADaniel LoberaLander
3x2017-19Boys3ADaniel MoralesRawlins
2x1995-96GirlsAll-classDanielle BoothCheyenne Central
2x1993-94GirlsAll-classDanielle PortwineSheridan
3x2014-16Boys3ADanny BecerraJackson
3x2011-13Girls3ADarby BellCody
3x2003-05GirlsAll-classDawn StorieCampbell County
2x1998-99GirlsAll-classDeanna WestonCheyenne East
2x1988-89GirlsAll-classDebbie RockKelly Walsh
3x2017-19Girls4ADeLaney HallcroftCampbell County/Thunder Basin
2x2018-19Girls4ADelaney KnottnerusThunder Basin
2x1989-90GirlsAll-classDena LeathSheridan
2x2009-10Boys4ADerek GibbinsNatrona
2x2011-12Boys3ADerek PeilLander
2x2001-02GirlsAll-classDesiree FierroCheyenne East
2x2005-06GirlsAll-classDevon CrotteauKelly Walsh
2x2010-11Boys4ADillon BarbourLaramie
2x2006-07BoysAll-classDirk DijkstalCheyenne Central
2x2015-16Boys4ADontae CrowSheridan
3x2004-06BoysAll-classDrew KnaubCheyenne Central
4x2016-19Girls3AEli OlsenBuffalo
2x2019, 2021Girls4AEliza-Grace SmithCheyenne Central
3x2013-15Girls3AElla WelshLander
2x1995, 1997GirlsAll-classEllen CarrollSheridan
2x2013-14Girls4AEmily BreedenCheyenne East
2x2015-16Girls3AEmily KellerWorland
2x2001-02GirlsAll-classEmily SelbyCheyenne East
2x2019, 2021Girls4AEmily TaucherRock Springs
2x2016-17Girls4AEmma JurewiczCampbell County
2x2019, 2021Girls3AEmma NietersCody
3x2010, 2012-13Girls4AEmma NorvelleNatrona
4x1998-01GirlsAll-classEnedina VascoRiverton
2x2008-09Boys3AEric DickermanCody
2x2003-04BoysAll-classEric DillerNatrona
2x2018-19Boys4AErik GwaltneyGreen River
4x1995-98GirlsAll-classErin BowlerCheyenne East
2x1992-93GirlsAll-classErin DowlerNatrona
2x1996-97GirlsAll-classErin GrantCheyenne Central
3x2001-03GirlsAll-classErin WeedeCampbell County
3x2016-18Girls4AFaith MeredithCheyenne Central
2x2011-12Boys4AGabe DahmkeSheridan
2x2007-08BoysAll-class/3AGavin LafolletteCody
2x2017-18Girls3AGenevieve SauersCody
2x2018-19Boys3AGerson LozanoStar Valley
2x2008-09Boys3AGlen ClintonCody/Jackson
2x2002-03BoysAll-classGlenn NielsonCody
4x2016-19Girls4AGrace RoswadovskiCampbell County/Thunder Basin
2x2017-18Boys4AGregory MarchalGreen River
2x2011-12Boys3AGus PierceJackson
2x2009, 2011Girls4AHaley AhrenholtzLaramie
3x2014-16Girls3AHaley SchneiderWorland
2x2011, 2014Girls4AHaley MoonLaramie
2x2010-11Girls4AHali HenwoodNatrona
4x2014-17Girls3AHannah BaileyCody
2x2016-17Girls3AHannah OzmonWorland
3x2007-09GirlsAll-class/4AHannah PhillipsCampbell County
2x2019, 2021Girls4AHannah TrumbullNatrona
2x2014-15Boys4AHayden HumphreyCheyenne Central
2x2019, 2021Boys4AHayden UmbachKelly Walsh
2x2017-18Girls3AHaylee ShumardCody
2x2004-05GirlsAll-classHeather BeeboutNatrona
2x1991-92GirlsAll-classHeidi HargravesCheyenne Central
2x1993-94GirlsAll-classHeidi JohnsonSheridan
2x1999-00GirlsAll-classHelen ShaefferNatrona
2x2011-12Boys4AHunter ReeceSheridan
2x2016-17Girls4AIrie ElliottKelly Walsh
2x2018-19Boys4AIsaac HowellThunder Basin
2x2012-13Boys4AJac CollinsCheyenne Central
2x2015-16Boys3AJacob LammWorland
3x2012-14Girls4AJacqui PulleyLaramie
3x2014-16Boys4AJaden AllenCampbell County
2x2015-16Boys3AJakob SchaefferWorland
2x2012-13Boys3AJames LummisJackson
2x2013-14Boys3AJames MusselmanBuffalo
2x2001-02GirlsAll-classJamie LawrenceCampbell County
3x2014-16Girls4AJamy ShassetzSheridan
4x1992-95BoysAll-classJared WhiteCheyenne East
2x2016-17Boys4AJarrett ShrumCampbell County
2x2000-01BoysAll-classJason RichNatrona
2x2016-17Boys4AJason ThorenRiverton
3x1995-97GirlsAll-classJayme GordyCheyenne East
2x1992, 1994GirlsAll-classJeanette StorerKelly Walsh
2x2017-18Boys3AJed WelshLander
2x1987-88BoysAll-classJeff GregorioCheyenne East
2x2012-13Girls3AJenna AndersonBuffalo
3x1998-00GirlsAll-classJennifer BarksdaleNatrona
2x1997-98GirlsAll-classJenny JurgensenNatrona
4x1995-98GirlsAll-classJenny WatkinsLander
3x1991-93GirlsAll-classJenny WillSheridan
2x1998-99BoysAll-classJeremy DavisKelly Walsh
2x1991-92BoysAll-classJeremy FordCampbell County
2x1989-90BoysAll-classJeremy KamaradCheyenne East
2x2013, 2015Boys4AJess EdensSheridan
4x2010-13Girls3AJessica FreezeJackson
2x2002-03GirlsAll-classJessica LewickiJackson
2x1999-00GirlsAll-classJessica NeumillerNatrona
2x2012, 2014Girls3AJessica WoodfordStar Valley
2x2003, 2005GirlsAll-classJessica YoungRiverton
4x1997-00GirlsAll-classJessie ZebroskiLander
3x2015-17Girls4AJessie EricksonCheyenne East
3x2009-11Boys4AJimi GomezLaramie
2x2014-15Boys3AJimmy HesslerJackson
2x2001-02BoysAll-classJoe FergusonNatrona
2x2017-18Boys3AJoe ReimannBuffalo
2x1996-97BoysAll-classJoe VascoRiverton
2x2002-03BoysAll-classJoel StorieCampbell County
3x1999-01GirlsAll-classJohannah MoncecchiCheyenne East
2x2002-03BoysAll-classJonathan BoyerKelly Walsh
2x2008-09Boys4AJonathan WhippleCheyenne Central
3x2005-07BoysAll-classJordan ByramLaramie
3x2008-10Boys4AJorge ArenasCheyenne East
2x2004-05BoysAll-classJosh CrotteauKelly Walsh
2x2008-09Boys3AJosh DubeBuffalo
2x2014-15Boys3AJosh GilmoreJackson
2x2006-07GirlsAll-classJosie SkinnerCampbell County
3x2012-14Boys3AJuan MorillonJackson
2x1996-97BoysAll-classJustin DavisCheyenne Central
2x1990-91BoysAll-classJustin FerrariCheyenne Central
2x1991-92BoysAll-classJuston TaylorCheyenne East
2x2016-17Boys4AKade MoellerRock Springs
2x2012-13Boys4AKade SalisburyRiverton
2x2012-13Girls4AKailey RichnerNatrona
3x2009-11Girls3AKaili MowreyLander
2x2013-14Girls4AKaitlin ConleyNatrona
2x2011-12Girls3AKaitlynn ArmstrongBuffalo
2x2011-12Boys3AKalob RodriguezBuffalo
3x2016-18Girls4AKamryn LundeJackson
2x2000-01GirlsAll-classKara WaltersKelly Walsh
3x2010-12Girls4AKaren StorieCampbell County
2x2018-19Girls3AKarla GaytanWorland
3x2009-11Boys3AKasey EspondaBuffalo
2x2004-05GirlsAll-classKaydi HookerKelly Walsh
3x2009-11Girls4AKayla CorcoranCampbell County
3x2008-10Girls4AKayla FakelmanKelly Walsh
2x2003-04GirlsAll-classKaylee NealNatrona
2x2015-16Boys3AKeaton ScottLander
2x2011-12Girls4AKelley FisherCheyenne Central
3x2007-09GirlsAll-class/3AKelsey BancroftJackson
3x2007-09GirlsAll-class/4AKelsey GapterLaramie
2x2018-19Girls3AKendall WrightWorland
2x2019, 2021Girls3AKendra SchultzeBuffalo
3x2017-19Girls4AKennedy AyersCampbell County/Thunder Basin
2x2016, 2018Girls4AKennedy SchomerCampbell County
3x2008-10Boys4AKevin CoxCheyenne Central
2x2008-09Girls3AKielee EllsworthWorland
3x2016-18Girls4AKierra CutrightCampbell County
2x2015-16Girls3AKiley MyersBuffalo
3x1999-01GirlsAll-classKim BonnetSheridan
2x1997-98GirlsAll-classKim GaskillNatrona
2x2018-19Boys3AKonnor MacyWorland
2x2010-11Girls3AKorinne ThorenLander
2x2005-06BoysAll-classKraig TafoyaCheyenne Central
2x2011-12Boys3AKris MullWorland
2x2000-01GirlsAll-classKristen HostetlerBuffalo
3x1996-98GirlsAll-classKristie GordyCheyenne East
2x2016-17Boys3AKyle LambWorland
3x2012-14Boys3AKyle LeemonLander
3x2016-18Boys4AKyle ReynoldsLaramie
2x2001-02BoysAll-classKyle TrumbleLander
2x1987-88BoysAll-classLance HartCheyenne East
2x1996-97GirlsAll-classLaura GrinsteadKelly Walsh
2x2007-08GirlsAll-class/4ALaura QuistSheridan
3x2010-12Girls4ALaura StampNatrona
3x2014-16Girls4ALauren PassiniSheridan
2x2003-04GirlsAll-classLeah RamseyBuffalo
2x2009-10Girls4ALeah UnderwoodKelly Walsh
3x1987-89GirlsAll-classLeeAnn InbergRiverton
4x2015-18Girls4ALexi PulleyLaramie
3x2008-10Girls4ALexi ValentiLaramie
2x1994-95GirlsAll-classLibby ReeseCheyenne Central
4x1995-98GirlsAll-classLindsey SosovecCheyenne East
3x1992-94GirlsAll-classLisa SchmidtCheyenne Central
3x1995-97GirlsAll-classLisa WaltersKelly Walsh
4x1991-94GirlsAll-classLiza SchmidtCheyenne Central
2x2014-15Boys4ALogan DahillCheyenne East
2x2011-12Boys4ALogan RidgewayRiverton
2x2017-18Boys3ALuke GlassockBuffalo
2x2015-16Girls4ALulu RochelleNatrona
2x2008-09Girls3ALyndsey OstromBuffalo
2x2011-12Girls4AMackenzie DrakeCheyenne East
2x2012-13Girls3AMadasyn SuttonJackson
2x2013-14Girls4AMadi BarberCheyenne Central
2x2013-14Girls4AMadison StumpfCheyenne Central
2x2014-15Girls4AMakayla McBrideCheyenne Central
3x2013-15Girls3AMakayla MeeksLander
3x2009-11Girls4AMakena CameronCheyenne Central
2x2013-14Girls4AMakenzie DrakeCheyenne East
3x2008-10Girls4AMaKenzie MeadeLaramie
2x2017-18Girls4AMakyleigh HowardCheyenne Central
4x1988-91GirlsAll-classMarcee OwensNatrona
3x1997-99GirlsAll-classMarci CrankNatrona
3x2010-12Girls4AMarcia AshdownRiverton
2x2009-10Boys4AMarcos MunozGreen River
2x2011-12Boys3AMarcus VigilLander
2x2017-18Girls4AMargaret HamiltonRock Springs
2x2013-14Girls3AMariah ShumardCody
3x1992-94GirlsAll-classMarianne HaugenSheridan
2x2007, 2009GirlsAll-class/4AMarisah CaseCheyenne Central
3x2006-08BoysAll-class/3AMason DavisJackson
2x2009-10Boys3AMatt FrostCody
2x2018-19Boys3AMatt GeschWorland
2x1987-88BoysAll-classMatt SivretLander
2x1990-91BoysAll-classMatt StockCheyenne Central
2x1989-90BoysAll-classMatt YordyCheyenne Central
2x2010-11Girls3AMattie ReidBuffalo
2x1990-91GirlsAll-classMaureen HortonSheridan
2x2016-17Girls3AMaylee ThompsonStar Valley
3x2016-17, 2019Girls3AMckayla MossCody
3x1994-96GirlsAll-classMegan AmadioLander
2x2006-07GirlsAll-classMegan CarlsonSheridan
3x2005-07GirlsAll-classMegan EricksonCheyenne East
2x2004-05GirlsAll-classMegan McKayNatrona
2x1991-92GirlsAll-classMegan MillerCheyenne Central
2x2000-01GirlsAll-classMeghan RacetteSheridan
2x2004-05GirlsAll-classMelissa FabriziusRiverton
2x2006-07GirlsAll-classMelissa NormanBuffalo
4x1997-00GirlsAll-classMelissa SpeiserNatrona
2x2008-09Girls3AMia CodigaCody
2x2012-13Girls4AMichelle McGearyCampbell County
3x1987-89GirlsAll-classMichelle RoylanceLaramie
2x1992-93BoysAll-classMick SchroederCheyenne East
2x2011-12Girls3AMikayla BrowerTorrington
3x1987-89GirlsAll-classMissy MurdockNatrona
2x2010-11Girls4AMissy SchultzCampbell County
2x2009-10Girls4AMolly CarrCheyenne East
2x2018-19Girls3AMolly FehringerLander
2x2015, 2017Girls4AMolly KuhbacherCampbell County
2x2005-06GirlsAll-classMolly O’BrienCampbell County
4x1995-98GirlsAll-classMonica TrujilloCheyenne East
2x2008-09Boys3AMonte NicklesPowell
3x2017-19Girls3AMoran HeydenberkCody
2x2005-06GirlsAll-classMorgan JohnsonKelly Walsh
2x2011, 2013Girls4AMorgan WyantGreen River
2x1993, 1995GirlsAll-classMuffy MahoneyNatrona
2x1992, 1994GirlsAll-classNancy Jo DalyBuffalo
2x2013-14Girls4ANatalie DavisLaramie
2x2001-02GirlsAll-classNatasha SwanCampbell County
2x2015-16Boys3ANathan EnglandStar Valley
2x1992-93BoysAll-classNathan GeorgeLander
3x2016-18Boys3ANathan StittTorrington
2x2012-13Boys3ANeil MeddersBuffalo
2x2011-12Girls4ANicci KassenSheridan
2x2007-08BoysAll-class/3ANick KnellLander
2x1998-99BoysAll-classNick LarsenKelly Walsh
2x2009-10Boys4ANick ShrinerCheyenne Central
2x2018-19Girls4ANicole KlugnessKelly Walsh
2x2014-15Girls3ANicole MonroeBuffalo
2x1990-91GirlsAll-classNicole NovotnyBuffalo
2x2005-06GirlsAll-classNicole RiceJackson
2x2008-09Girls3ANicole SuttonJackson
2x2017-18Boys3ANoah HutchinsonStar Valley
2x2018-19Girls4ANoelle VigneriKelly Walsh
2x2019, 2021Girls4APaige HillKelly Walsh
2x2016-17Girls4APaige TrentLaramie
2x2017-18Boys4AParker LongbottomCheyenne Central
2x2017-18Boys4APatrick MarchalGreen River
2x2006-07BoysAll-classPatrick NoonanCheyenne Central
2x2007-08BoysAll-class/4APete SchielCheyenne Central
2x2016-17Boys4AQuinn HuntCheyenne East
2x2012, 2014Girls4ARachel EricksonCheyenne East
3x2006-08GirlsAll-class/4ARachel RyanSheridan
2x1990, 1992GirlsAll-classRachelle MadzeyKelly Walsh
3x2001-03GirlsAll-classRaquel MaciasCheyenne East
2x2015-16Girls3ARaychl FairbanksJackson
3x2008-10Girls4ARebecca DittoCheyenne Central
2x2016-17Boys4AReed AxthelmRiverton
3x1990-92GirlsAll-classRenae ValdezCheyenne Central
2x2011-12Girls4ARickie RyanSheridan
2x2014-15Girls3ARileigh OlsenBuffalo
3x2014-16Girls4ARobbi RyanSheridan
4x2013-16Boys4ARobert GeorgeKelly Walsh
2x1990, 1993GirlsAll-classRobyn SteenRiverton
2x2016-17Boys4ARoss ElliottCheyenne Central
2x2019, 2021Boys3ARudy SanfordWorland
2x1999-00BoysAll-classRusty KomrsRiverton
3x1999-01BoysAll-classRyan GrahamCampbell County
2x1993-94BoysAll-classRyan SchaefferCheyenne Central
2x1998-99BoysAll-classRyan WalcottRock Springs
2x2018-19Boys3ARylan MockoWorland
2x2019, 2021Boys3ASam BauerPowell
3x2005-07BoysAll-classSam HaydenJackson
3x2013-15Girls3ASami HeimerCody
3x1996-98GirlsAll-classSancy FlorquistLander
2x2008-09Girls4ASara GillumNatrona
2x2003-04GirlsAll-classSara HoverstenSheridan
2x1995-96GirlsAll-classSara WarfieldKelly Walsh
4x2011-14Girls4ASarah EricksonCheyenne East
2x2015-16Girls4ASarah JonesNatrona
2x1989-90GirlsAll-classSarah RobertsBuffalo
2x2015, 2017Girls3ASarah WalkerStar Valley
2x2010-11Girls3ASavannah TroxelLander
3x2005-07BoysAll-classSawley WildeCampbell County
2x2016-17Boys4ASawyer RubenCheyenne Central
2x2018-19Boys3ASawyer SweckardBuffalo
2x1993-94BoysAll-classScott McDermottCheyenne East
2x2003-04BoysAll-classScott WhitlockCody
2x2009-10Boys3ASean McDonaldJackson
2x1992-93BoysAll-classSean McGuireCheyenne Central
2x2016, 2018Girls4ASekoya RomeroLaramie
2x2012-13Boys3ASeth HostetlerBuffalo
2x2014-15Boys4ASeth RomsaKelly Walsh
3x1994-96BoysAll-classShane NannemannCampbell County
2x2006-07GirlsAll-classShanele LundahlLaramie
2x2011-12Girls3AShannan PyerWorland
3x2015-17Girls3AShea MusselmanBuffalo
2x1993, 1995GirlsAll-classShelta ArzySheridan
3x2009-11Girls4ASheree SmallCampbell County
2x1987-88GirlsAll-classSherri FultonCheyenne East
2x2002-03BoysAll-classSkye Bougsty-MarshallCheyenne Central
2x2016-17Boys4ASlade BeckerRiverton
3x2009-11Boys4AStorie RatcliffRock Springs
3x1989-91GirlsAll-classSusie EldredCheyenne East
2x2017-18Boys4ATanner RiedelLaramie
2x2014-15Boys4ATanner TrumbleGreen River
2x2014-15Girls3ATaylor GraueJackson
3x2012-14Girls3ATaylor MeeksLander
2x2018-19Girls4ATaylor MeyrickCheyenne Central
4x2014-17Girls4ATaylor StoegerGreen River
2x2014-15Boys4ATayton MontgomeryCheyenne Central
3x2017-19Girls3ATeaghen SweckardBuffalo
2x2011-12Boys3ATeague GuddemanJackson
2x2013-14Girls3ATeara GassBuffalo
2x1987-88BoysAll-classTed TsandesCheyenne East
3x2012-14Girls3ATeneil SchumacherBuffalo
3x1990-92GirlsAll-classTerese MatsukaBuffalo
3x1995-97BoysAll-classTerry WelliverCheyenne East
2x2006, 2008GirlsAll-class/3ATessia FowlerBuffalo
2x2003-04GirlsAll-classTiffany HollyCheyenne Central
2x1999-00BoysAll-classTim CaswellCheyenne East
3x2008-10Boys4ATJ StenderSheridan
2x1994-95BoysAll-classToby RainbowCheyenne East
2x1995-96BoysAll-classTodd ParkerNatrona
2x1995-96BoysAll-classTodd TuckerCheyenne Central
2x2015-16Boys3ATommy FieldgroveBuffalo
2x2007-08GirlsAll-class/3AToni SchumacherBuffalo
2x1991-92BoysAll-classTony LendinoCheyenne East
2x2019, 2021Girls3ATorrie SchutzmanCody
3x1991-93GirlsAll-classTracey BukNatrona
2x1999-00BoysAll-classTravis SnyderCheyenne Central
3x1994-96BoysAll-classTrent SchroederCheyenne East
2x2001-02BoysAll-classTrevor KirkwoodRock Springs
2x2009-10Boys4ATrevor MordhorstCheyenne Central
2x1992, 1994BoysAll-classTrevor ZiemannCheyenne Central
2x1987-88BoysAll-classTrey HarringtonCheyenne East
2x2015-16Boys3ATrey OuellettePowell
2x2013-14Girls4ATristan TyrrellCheyenne Central
2x2015-16Boys3ATristan WagnerJackson
3x2013-15Boys4ATristan WhiteRiverton
2x1992-93BoysAll-classTroy TenneyCheyenne Central
2x2019, 2021Boys3ATy PrallTorrington
2x2008-09Boys3ATyler GibbsBuffalo
2x2013-14Boys4ATyler GreenerCampbell County
2x2013-14Boys3ATyler OuellettePowell
3x2015-17Boys3ATyler RingTorrington
2x2011-12Boys4ATyler TrumbleGreen River
2x2012, 2014Girls3AValerie VidalPinedale
2x1991-92GirlsAll-classVanessa ElderNatrona
2x2006-07GirlsAll-classVanessa GallegosCheyenne East
3x1989-91GirlsAll-classVeronica HagemannNatrona/Sheridan
2x2018-19Boys4AVictor QuinonesThunder Basin
3x2010-12Boys4AVitor NazarethLaramie
3x1995-97GirlsAll-classWendy MoreyCheyenne East
3x2012-14Boys3AWill HorstmannJackson
3x2010-12Boys3AWyatt FabrizioCody
2x2006-07BoysAll-classWyatt RoscoeJackson
3x2010-12Boys3AWyatt WittyBuffalo
2x2018-19Boys3AWyatt WymanWorland
2x2011-12Boys3AZach LempkaWorland
2x2016-17Boys3AZach RossCody
2x2003-04BoysAll-classZach WheelerSheridan
2x2005, 2008BoysAll-class/4AZack JohnsonKelly Walsh
2x2010-11Boys4AZack WillSheridan
2x1994-95BoysAll-classZach WilliamsLander
2x2014-15Boys3AZane HengelBuffalo
3x2018-19, 2021Girls4AZoe LamCheyenne Central